Risultato della ricerca

Abelia sp.CAPRIFOLIACEAE
Abies cephalonica LoudonPINACEAE
Acacia melanoxylon R.Br.FABACEAE
Acanthus mollis L. subsp. mollisACANTHACEAE
Acer negundo L.SAPINDACEAE
Acer pseudoplatanus L.SAPINDACEAE
Agrimonia eupatoria L. subsp. eupatoriaROSACEAE
Ailanthus altissima (Mill.) SwingleSIMAROUBACEAE
Allium polyanthum Schult. & Schult.f.AMARYLLIDACEAE
Amaranthus deflexus L.AMARANTHACEAE
Amaranthus hybridus L. subsp. hybridusAMARANTHACEAE
Amaranthus retroflexus L.AMARANTHACEAE
Anchusa undulata L. subsp. hybrida (Ten.) Bég.BORAGINACEAE
Andryala integrifolia L.ASTERACEAE
Anemone hortensis L. subsp. hortensisRANUNCULACEAE
Anisantha madritensis (L.) Nevski subsp. madritensisPOACEAE
Anisantha sterilis (L.) NevskiPOACEAE
Anogramma leptophylla (L.) LinkPTERIDACEAE
Anthemis arvensis L. subsp. arvensisASTERACEAE
Antirrhinum majus L. subsp. majusPLANTAGINACEAE
Arbutus unedo L.ERICACEAE
Arctium minus (Hill) Bernh.ASTERACEAE
Arenaria leptoclados (Rchb.) Guss. subsp. leptocladosCARYOPHYLLACEAE
Artemisia verlotiorum LamotteASTERACEAE
Artemisia vulgaris L.ASTERACEAE
Arum italicum Mill. subsp. italicumARACEAE
Asplenium onopteris L.ASPLENIACEAE
Atriplex patula L.AMARANTHACEAE
Aucuba japonica Thunb.GARRYACEAE
Avena barbata Pott ex LinkPOACEAE
Ballota nigra L. subsp. meridionalis (Bég.) Bég.LAMIACEAE
Bellevalia romana (L.) SweetASPARAGACEAE
Bellis perennis L.ASTERACEAE
Brachypodium sylvaticum (Huds.) P.Beauv. subsp. sylvaticumPOACEAE
Brahea calcarea Liebm.ARECACEAE
Brassica napus L.BRASSICACEAE
Broussonetia papyrifera (L.) Vent.MORACEAE
Bryonia dioica Jacq.CUCURBITACEAE
Butia capitata (Mart.) Becc.ARECACEAE
Buxus balearica Lam.BUXACEAE
Buxus sempervirens L.BUXACEAE
Calendula arvensis (Vaill.) L.ASTERACEAE
Calocedrus decurrens (Torr.) FlorinCUPRESSACEAE
Calycanthus floridus L.CALYCANTHACEAE
Camellia sp.THEACEAE
Campanula rapunculus L.CAMPANULACEAE
Capsella bursa-pastoris (L.) Medik. subsp. bursa-pastorisBRASSICACEAE
Capsella rubella Reut.BRASSICACEAE
Cardamine hirsuta L.BRASSICACEAE
Carduus nutans L. subsp. nutansASTERACEAE
Carduus pycnocephalus L. subsp. pycnocephalusASTERACEAE
Castanea sativa Mill.FAGACEAE
Casuarina equisetifolia L.CASUARINACEAE
Catalpa bignonioides WalterBIGNONIACEAE
Catapodium rigidum (L.) C.E.Hubb. subsp. rigidumPOACEAE
Cedrus atlantica (Endl.) G.Manetti ex CarrièrePINACEAE
Cedrus deodara (Roxb.) G.DonPINACEAE
Celtis australis L. subsp. australisCANNABACEAE
Cerastium glomeratum Thuill.CARYOPHYLLACEAE
Cercis siliquastrum L. subsp. siliquastrumFABACEAE
Chamaerops humilis L.ARECACEAE
Chelidonium majus L.PAPAVERACEAE
Chenopodiastrum murale (L.) S.Fuentes, Uotila & BorschAMARANTHACEAE
Chenopodium album L. subsp. albumAMARANTHACEAE
Cichorium intybus L.ASTERACEAE
Cirsium arvense (L.) Scop.ASTERACEAE
Citrus ×aurantium L.RUTACEAE
Clematis vitalba L.RANUNCULACEAE
Clinopodium nepeta (L.) Kuntze subsp. nepetaLAMIACEAE
Cocculus laurifolius DC.MENISPERMACEAE
Coleostephus myconis (L.) Cass. ex Rchb.f.ASTERACEAE
Conium maculatum L. subsp. maculatumAPIACEAE
Convolvulus arvensis L.CONVOLVULACEAE
Convolvulus sepium L.CONVOLVULACEAE
Convolvulus silvaticus Kit.CONVOLVULACEAE
Cornus sanguinea L. subsp. hungarica (Kárpáti) SoóCORNACEAE
Corylus avellana L.BETULACEAE
Cota tinctoria (L.) J.Gay subsp. tinctoriaASTERACEAE
Cotoneaster salicifolius Franch.ROSACEAE
Crepis bursifolia L.ASTERACEAE
Crepis neglecta L. subsp. neglectaASTERACEAE
Crepis setosa Haller f.ASTERACEAE
Crepis vesicaria L. subsp. vesicariaASTERACEAE
Cupressus sempervirens L.CUPRESSACEAE
Cuscuta cesattiana Bertol.CONVOLVULACEAE
Cycas revoluta Thunb.CYCADACEAE
Cyclamen hederifolium Aiton subsp. hederifoliumPRIMULACEAE
Cymbalaria muralis G.Gaertn., B.Mey. & Scherb. subsp. muralisPLANTAGINACEAE
Cynodon dactylon (L.) Pers.POACEAE
Cyperus rotundus L.CYPERACEAE
Dactylis glomerata L. subsp. glomerataPOACEAE
Dactylis glomerata L. subsp. hispanica (Roth) NymanPOACEAE
Dasypyrum villosum (L.) P.CandargyPOACEAE
Daucus carota L. subsp. carotaAPIACEAE
Digitaria sanguinalis (L.) Scop.POACEAE
Diospyros kaki Thunb.EBENACEAE
Diplotaxis tenuifolia (L.) DC.BRASSICACEAE
Dittrichia viscosa (L.) Greuter subsp. viscosaASTERACEAE
Echium italicum L. subsp. italicumBORAGINACEAE
Echium plantagineum L.BORAGINACEAE
Eleusine indica (L.) Gaertn.POACEAE
Elymus repens (L.) Gould subsp. repensPOACEAE
Eragrostis minor Host subsp. minorPOACEAE
Erigeron bonariensis L.ASTERACEAE
Erigeron canadensis L.ASTERACEAE
Erigeron sumatrensis Retz.ASTERACEAE
Eriobotrya japonica (Thunb.) Lindl.ROSACEAE
Euonymus japonicus Thunb.CELASTRACEAE
Euphorbia helioscopia L. subsp. helioscopiaEUPHORBIACEAE
Euphorbia maculata L.EUPHORBIACEAE
Euphorbia peplus L.EUPHORBIACEAE
Euphorbia prostrata AitonEUPHORBIACEAE
Ficaria verna Huds.RANUNCULACEAE
Ficus carica L.MORACEAE
Foeniculum vulgare Mill.APIACEAE
Fragaria vesca L. subsp. vescaROSACEAE
Fumaria capreolata L. subsp. capreolataPAPAVERACEAE
Fumaria officinalis L. subsp. officinalisPAPAVERACEAE
Galactites tomentosus MoenchASTERACEAE
Galinsoga parviflora Cav.ASTERACEAE
Galium album Mill. subsp. albumRUBIACEAE
Galium aparine L.RUBIACEAE
Geranium molle L.GERANIACEAE
Geranium robertianum L.GERANIACEAE
Geranium rotundifolium L.GERANIACEAE
Geum urbanum L.ROSACEAE
Glebionis segetum (L.) Fourr.ASTERACEAE
Hedera helix L. subsp. helixARALIACEAE
Heliotropium europaeum L.BORAGINACEAE
Helminthotheca echioides (L.) HolubASTERACEAE
Hesperocyparis glabra (Sudw.) BartelCUPRESSACEAE
Hibiscus syriacus L.MALVACEAE
Holcus lanatus L. subsp. lanatusPOACEAE
Hordeum bulbosum L.POACEAE
Hordeum murinum L. subsp. leporinum (Link) Arcang.POACEAE
Hypericum perforatum L. subsp. perforatumHYPERICACEAE
Hypochaeris achyrophorus L.ASTERACEAE
Hypochaeris radicata L.ASTERACEAE
Jacobaea maritima (L.) Pelser & Meijden subsp. maritimaASTERACEAE
Jasminum nudiflorum Lindl.OLEACEAE
Juglans regia L.JUGLANDACEAE
Lactuca sativa L. subsp. serriola (L.) Galasso, Banfi, Bartolucci & ArdenghiASTERACEAE
Lamium amplexicaule L.LAMIACEAE
Lamium maculatum L.LAMIACEAE
Lamium purpureum L.LAMIACEAE
Lapsana communis L. subsp. communisASTERACEAE
Lathyrus clymenum L.FABACEAE
Laurus nobilis L.LAURACEAE
Lepidium graminifolium L. subsp. graminifoliumBRASSICACEAE
Ligustrum japonicum Thunb.OLEACEAE
Ligustrum lucidum W.T.AitonOLEACEAE
Linaria vulgaris Mill. subsp. vulgarisPLANTAGINACEAE
Liriodendron tulipifera L.MAGNOLIACEAE
Lolium perenne L.POACEAE
Lysimachia arvensis (L.) U.Manns & Anderb. subsp. arvensisPRIMULACEAE
Magnolia figo (Lour.) DC.MAGNOLIACEAE
Magnolia grandiflora L.MAGNOLIACEAE
Malva sylvestris L.MALVACEAE
Medicago arabica (L.) Huds.FABACEAE
Medicago lupulina L.FABACEAE
Medicago sativa L.FABACEAE
Melissa officinalis L. subsp. officinalisLAMIACEAE
Mercurialis annua L.EUPHORBIACEAE
Micromeria graeca (L.) Benth. ex Rchb. subsp. graecaLAMIACEAE
Morus alba L.MORACEAE
Morus nigra L.MORACEAE
Mycelis muralis (L.) Dumort. subsp. muralisASTERACEAE
Narcissus tazetta L.AMARYLLIDACEAE
Nerium oleander L. subsp. oleanderAPOCYNACEAE
Olea europaea L.OLEACEAE
Oloptum miliaceum (L.) Röser & H.R.HamashaPOACEAE
Orlaya grandiflora (L.) Hoffm.APIACEAE
Orobanche hederae Vaucher ex DubyOROBANCHACEAE
Oxalis articulata SavignyOXALIDACEAE
Oxalis corniculata L.OXALIDACEAE
Oxalis dillenii Jacq.OXALIDACEAE
Oxalis pes-caprae L.OXALIDACEAE
Papaver dubium L.PAPAVERACEAE
Papaver rhoeas L. subsp. rhoeasPAPAVERACEAE
Parthenocissus quinquefolia (L.) Planch.VITACEAE
Pentanema conyzae (Griess.) D.Gut.Larr., Santos-Vicente, Anderb., E.Rico & M.M.Mart.Ort.ASTERACEAE
Phillyrea angustifolia L.OLEACEAE
Phillyrea latifolia L.OLEACEAE
Phoenix canariensis H.WildpretARECACEAE
Phoenix dactylifera L.ARECACEAE
Phoenix reclinata Jacq.ARECACEAE
Phyllostachys sp.POACEAE
Phytolacca americana L.PHYTOLACCACEAE
Phytolacca dioica L.PHYTOLACCACEAE
Picea abies (L.) H.Karst.PINACEAE
Picris hieracioides L. subsp. hieracioidesASTERACEAE
Pinus halepensis Mill. subsp. halepensisPINACEAE
Pinus pinea L.PINACEAE
Pinus wallichiana A.B.Jacks.PINACEAE
Pittosporum tobira (Thunb.) W.T.AitonPITTOSPORACEAE
Plantago lanceolata L.PLANTAGINACEAE
Plantago major L.PLANTAGINACEAE
Platanus hispanica Mill. ex Münchh.PLATANACEAE
Plumbago europaea L.PLUMBAGINACEAE
Poa annua L.POACEAE
Poa infirma KunthPOACEAE
Poa trivialis L.POACEAE
Polycarpon tetraphyllum (L.) L. subsp. tetraphyllumCARYOPHYLLACEAE
Polygonum arenastrum BoreauPOLYGONACEAE
Polygonum aviculare L. subsp. avicularePOLYGONACEAE
Populus nigra L. subsp. nigraSALICACEAE
Portulaca oleracea L.PORTULACACEAE
Potentilla reptans L.ROSACEAE
Poterium sanguisorba L. subsp. balearicum (Bourg. ex Nyman) StaceROSACEAE
Prunus armeniaca L.ROSACEAE
Prunus avium (L.) L.ROSACEAE
Prunus domestica L.ROSACEAE
Prunus laurocerasus L.ROSACEAE
Prunus persica (L.) BatschROSACEAE
Pyracantha coccinea M.Roem.ROSACEAE
Quercus ilex L. subsp. ilexFAGACEAE
Quercus pubescens Willd. subsp. pubescensFAGACEAE
Quercus robur L. subsp. roburFAGACEAE
Ranunculus neapolitanus Ten.RANUNCULACEAE
Raphanus raphanistrum L. subsp. raphanistrumBRASSICACEAE
Reichardia picroides (L.) RothASTERACEAE
Reseda phyteuma L. subsp. phyteumaRESEDACEAE
Rhamnus alaternus L. subsp. alaternusRHAMNACEAE
Robinia pseudoacacia L.FABACEAE
Rosa spp. (cultivars)ROSACEAE
Rostraria cristata (L.) TzvelevPOACEAE
Rubia peregrina L.RUBIACEAE
Rubus ulmifolius SchottROSACEAE
Rumex crispus L.POLYGONACEAE
Rumex pulcher L. subsp. pulcherPOLYGONACEAE
Ruscus hypoglossum L.ASPARAGACEAE
Sagina apetala Ard. subsp. apetalaCARYOPHYLLACEAE
Salvia officinalis L. subsp. officinalisLAMIACEAE
Salvia verbenaca L.LAMIACEAE
Sambucus nigra L.ADOXACEAE
Scabiosa columbaria L. subsp. columbariaCAPRIFOLIACEAE
Securigera securidaca (L.) Degen & Dörfl.FABACEAE
Senecio angulatus L.f.ASTERACEAE
Senecio vulgaris L. subsp. vulgarisASTERACEAE
Setaria italica (L.) P.Beauv. subsp. viridis (L.) Thell.POACEAE
Setaria pumila (Poir.) Roem. & Schult.POACEAE
Setaria verticillata (L.) P.Beauv.POACEAE
Sherardia arvensis L.RUBIACEAE
Silene latifolia Poir.CARYOPHYLLACEAE
Silene vulgaris (Moench) Garcke subsp. vulgarisCARYOPHYLLACEAE
Silybum marianum (L.) Gaertn.ASTERACEAE
Sisymbrium officinale (L.) Scop.BRASSICACEAE
Solanum dulcamara L.SOLANACEAE
Solanum nigrum L.SOLANACEAE
Sonchus asper (L.) Hill subsp. asperASTERACEAE
Sonchus oleraceus L.ASTERACEAE
Sonchus tenerrimus L.ASTERACEAE
Spiraea chamaedryfolia L.ROSACEAE
Stellaria media (L.) Vill. subsp. mediaCARYOPHYLLACEAE
Stellaria neglecta Weihe subsp. neglectaCARYOPHYLLACEAE
Symphyotrichum squamatum (Spreng.) G.L.NesomASTERACEAE
Taraxacum F.H.Wigg. sect. TaraxacumASTERACEAE
Tilia x europaea L.MALVACEAE
Trachelospermum jasminoides (Lindl.) Lem.APOCYNACEAE
Trachycarpus fortunei (Hook.) H.Wendl.ARECACEAE
Trifolium campestre Schreb.FABACEAE
Trifolium pratense L. subsp. pratenseFABACEAE
Trifolium repens L.FABACEAE
Trigonella alba (Medik.) Coulot & RabauteFABACEAE
Trisetaria panicea (Lam.) PauneroPOACEAE
Ulmus minor Mill. subsp. minorULMACEAE
Urtica dioica L. subsp. dioicaURTICACEAE
Urtica membranacea Poir.URTICACEAE
Verbascum sinuatum L.SCROPHULARIACEAE
Verbena officinalis L.VERBENACEAE
Veronica arvensis L.PLANTAGINACEAE
Veronica cymbalaria Bodard subsp. cymbalariaPLANTAGINACEAE
Veronica hederifolia L.PLANTAGINACEAE
Veronica persica Poir.PLANTAGINACEAE
Viburnum tinus L. subsp. tinusADOXACEAE
Vicia dasycarpa Ten.FABACEAE
Vicia sativa L.FABACEAE
Viola odorata L.VIOLACEAE
Vitis labrusca L.VITACEAE
Washingtonia filifera (Linden ex André) H.Wendl. ex de BaryARECACEAE
Washingtonia robusta H.Wendl.ARECACEAE
Wisteria sinensis (Sims) SweetFABACEAE