Risultato della ricerca

Acacia saligna (Labill.) H.L.Wendl.FABACEAE
Achillea ligustica All.ASTERACEAE
Achillea maritima (L.) Ehrend. & Y.P.Guo subsp. maritimaASTERACEAE
Acis rosea (F.Martin bis) SweetAMARYLLIDACEAE
Adiantum capillus-veneris L.PTERIDACEAE
Adonis annua L.RANUNCULACEAE
Aeonium arboreum (L.) Webb & Berthel.CRASSULACEAE
Agave americana L. subsp. americanaASPARAGACEAE
Agrostis stolonifera L. subsp. stoloniferaPOACEAE
Aira caryophyllea L.POACEAE
Aira elegantissima Schur subsp. elegantissimaPOACEAE
Ajuga iva (L.) Schreb. subsp. ivaLAMIACEAE
Albizia julibrissin Durazz.FABACEAE
Allium chamaemoly L. subsp. chamaemolyAMARYLLIDACEAE
Allium commutatum Guss.AMARYLLIDACEAE
Allium parciflorum Viv.AMARYLLIDACEAE
Allium polyanthum Schult. & Schult.f.AMARYLLIDACEAE
Allium roseum L. subsp. roseumAMARYLLIDACEAE
Allium subhirsutum L. subsp. subhirsutumAMARYLLIDACEAE
Allium triquetrum L.AMARYLLIDACEAE
Aloë arborescens Mill.XANTHORRHOEACEAE
Alopecurus bulbosus Gouan subsp. bulbosusPOACEAE
Amaranthus albus L.AMARANTHACEAE
Amaranthus deflexus L.AMARANTHACEAE
Amaranthus hybridus L. subsp. cruentus (L.) Thell.AMARANTHACEAE
Amaranthus muricatus (Moq.) Gillies ex Hieron.AMARANTHACEAE
Ammi majus L.APIACEAE
Anacamptis longicornu (Poir.) R.M.Bateman, Pridgeon & M.W.ChaseORCHIDACEAE
Anacamptis papilionacea (L.) R.M.Bateman, Pridgeon & M.W.ChaseORCHIDACEAE
Anacyclus clavatus (Desf.) Pers.ASTERACEAE
Anagyris foetida L.FABACEAE
Anchusa crispa Viv. subsp. crispaBORAGINACEAE
Andryala integrifolia L.ASTERACEAE
Anemone hortensis L. subsp. hortensisRANUNCULACEAE
Anisantha diandra (Roth) Tutin ex TzvelevPOACEAE
Anisantha madritensis (L.) Nevski subsp. madritensisPOACEAE
Anisantha rigida (Roth) Hyl.POACEAE
Anisantha rubens (L.) NevskiPOACEAE
Anogramma leptophylla (L.) LinkPTERIDACEAE
Anthemis arvensis L. subsp. arvensisASTERACEAE
Anthemis arvensis L. subsp. incrassata (Loisel.) NymanASTERACEAE
Anthoxanthum aristatum Boiss.POACEAE
Anthriscus caucalis M.Bieb.APIACEAE
Antirrhinum majus L. subsp. majusPLANTAGINACEAE
Arbutus unedo L.ERICACEAE
Arenaria balearica L.CARYOPHYLLACEAE
Arisarum vulgare O.Targ.Tozz. subsp. vulgareARACEAE
Aristolochia rotunda L. subsp. insularis (E.Nardi & Arrigoni) GamisansARISTOLOCHIACEAE
Artemisia arborescens (Vaill.) L.ASTERACEAE
Arthrocaulon macrostachyum (Moric.) Piirainen & G.KadereitAMARANTHACEAE
Arum pictum L.f. subsp. pictumARACEAE
Arundo donax L.POACEAE
Asparagus acutifolius L.ASPARAGACEAE
Asparagus albus L.ASPARAGACEAE
Asphodelus ramosus L. subsp. ramosusXANTHORRHOEACEAE
Asplenium ceterach L. subsp. ceterachASPLENIACEAE
Asplenium obovatum Viv. subsp. obovatumASPLENIACEAE
Asplenium onopteris L.ASPLENIACEAE
Astragalus hamosus L.FABACEAE
Astragalus pelecinus (L.) Barneby subsp. pelecinusFABACEAE
Astragalus terraccianoi Vals.FABACEAE
Atriplex littoralis L.AMARANTHACEAE
Atriplex patula L.AMARANTHACEAE
Atriplex prostrata Boucher ex DC.AMARANTHACEAE
Atriplex rosea L.AMARANTHACEAE
Austrocylindropuntia cylindrica (Lam.) Backeb.CACTACEAE
Avena barbata Pott ex LinkPOACEAE
Avena sativa L.POACEAE
Avena sterilis L.POACEAE
Baldellia ranunculoides (L.) Parl.ALISMATACEAE
Bellardia trixago (L.) All.OROBANCHACEAE
Bellardia viscosa (L.) Fisch. & C.A.Mey.OROBANCHACEAE
Bellis annua L. subsp. annuaASTERACEAE
Bellis perennis L.ASTERACEAE
Bellium bellidioides L.ASTERACEAE
Berula erecta (Huds.) CovilleAPIACEAE
Beta macrocarpa Guss.AMARANTHACEAE
Beta vulgaris L. subsp. maritima (L.) Arcang.AMARANTHACEAE
Bifora testiculata (L.) Spreng.APIACEAE
Blackstonia imperfoliata (L.f.) Samp.GENTIANACEAE
Bolboschoenus maritimus (L.) PallaCYPERACEAE
Borago officinalis L.BORAGINACEAE
Bougainvillea sp.NYCTAGINACEAE
Brachypodium distachyon (L.) P.Beauv.POACEAE
Brachypodium retusum (Pers.) P.Beauv.POACEAE
Brachypodium sylvaticum (Huds.) P.Beauv. subsp. sylvaticumPOACEAE
Brassica nigra (L.) W.D.J.KochBRASSICACEAE
Brassica tournefortii GouanBRASSICACEAE
Briza maxima L.POACEAE
Briza minor L.POACEAE
Bromus hordeaceus L. subsp. hordeaceusPOACEAE
Bryonia marmorata E.PetitCUCURBITACEAE
Bulliarda vaillantii (Willd.) DCCRASSULACEAE
Bunias erucago L.BRASSICACEAE
Bupleurum semicompositum L.APIACEAE
Cakile maritima Scop. subsp. maritimaBRASSICACEAE
Calamagrostis arenaria (L.) Roth subsp. arundinacea (Husn.) Banfi, Galasso & BartolucciPOACEAE
Calendula arvensis (Vaill.) L.ASTERACEAE
Callitriche brutia PetagnaPLANTAGINACEAE
Callitriche stagnalis Scop.PLANTAGINACEAE
Campanula erinus L.CAMPANULACEAE
Camphorosma monspeliaca L. subsp. monspeliacaAMARANTHACEAE
Cannabis sativa L.CANNABACEAE
Capsella bursa-pastoris (L.) Medik. subsp. bursa-pastorisBRASSICACEAE
Capsella rubella Reut.BRASSICACEAE
Cardamine hirsuta L.BRASSICACEAE
Carduus pycnocephalus L. subsp. pycnocephalusASTERACEAE
Carex distachya Desf.CYPERACEAE
Carex distans L.CYPERACEAE
Carex divisa Huds.CYPERACEAE
Carex divulsa StokesCYPERACEAE
Carex extensa Gooden.CYPERACEAE
Carex flacca Schreb. subsp. erythrostachys (Hoppe) HolubCYPERACEAE
Carex microcarpa Bertol. ex MorisCYPERACEAE
Carex otrubae Podp.CYPERACEAE
Carlina corymbosa L.ASTERACEAE
Carlina gummifera (L.) Less.ASTERACEAE
Carlina lanata L.ASTERACEAE
Caroxylon vermiculatum (L.) Akhani & E.H.RoalsonAMARANTHACEAE
Carpobrotus acinaciformis (L.) L.BolusAIZOACEAE
Carthamus caeruleus L.ASTERACEAE
Carthamus lanatus L.ASTERACEAE
Castanea sativa Mill.FAGACEAE
Catapodium balearicum (Willk.) H.ScholzPOACEAE
Catapodium rigidum (L.) C.E.Hubb. subsp. rigidumPOACEAE
Centaurea calcitrapa L.ASTERACEAE
Centaurea horrida BadaròASTERACEAE
Centaurea melitensis L.ASTERACEAE
Centaurea napifolia L.ASTERACEAE
Centaurea sphaerocephala L. subsp. sphaerocephalaASTERACEAE
Centaurium erythraea Rafn subsp. erythraeaGENTIANACEAE
Centaurium maritimum (L.) FritschGENTIANACEAE
Centaurium pulchellum (Sw.) Druce subsp. pulchellumGENTIANACEAE
Centaurium tenuiflorum (Hoffmanns. & Link) Fritsch subsp. acutiflorum (Schott) ZeltnerGENTIANACEAE
Centranthus calcitrapae (L.) Dufr. subsp. calcitrapaeCAPRIFOLIACEAE
Cerastium brachypetalum Desp. ex Pers.CARYOPHYLLACEAE
Cerastium glomeratum Thuill.CARYOPHYLLACEAE
Cerastium semidecandrum L.CARYOPHYLLACEAE
Ceratonia siliqua L.FABACEAE
Cerinthe major L. subsp. majorBORAGINACEAE
Chamaemelum fuscatum (Brot.) Vasc.ASTERACEAE
Chamaerops humilis L.ARECACEAE
Charybdis pancration (Steinh.) SpetaASPARAGACEAE
Charybdis undulata (Desf.) SpetaASPARAGACEAE
Cheilanthes sp.PTERIDACEAE
Chenopodiastrum murale (L.) S.Fuentes, Uotila & BorschAMARANTHACEAE
Chenopodium album L. subsp. albumAMARANTHACEAE
Chenopodium vulvaria L.AMARANTHACEAE
Chondrilla juncea L.ASTERACEAE
Cichorium intybus L.ASTERACEAE
Cirsium vulgare (Savi) Ten. subsp. vulgareASTERACEAE
Cistus monspeliensis L.CISTACEAE
Cistus salviifolius L.CISTACEAE
Clematis cirrhosa L.RANUNCULACEAE
Clematis vitalba L.RANUNCULACEAE
Colchicum neapolitanum (Ten.) Ten. subsp. neapolitanumCOLCHICACEAE
Coleostephus myconis (L.) Cass. ex Rchb.f.ASTERACEAE
Convolvulus althaeoides L.CONVOLVULACEAE
Convolvulus arvensis L.CONVOLVULACEAE
Convolvulus sepium L.CONVOLVULACEAE
Convolvulus siculus L. subsp. siculusCONVOLVULACEAE
Convolvulus soldanella L.CONVOLVULACEAE
Corrigiola telephiifolia Pourr.CARYOPHYLLACEAE
Crassula tillaea Lest.-Garl.CRASSULACEAE
Crepis bellidifolia Loisel.ASTERACEAE
Crepis biennis L.ASTERACEAE
Crepis foetida L. subsp. foetidaASTERACEAE
Crepis leontodontoides All.ASTERACEAE
Cressa cretica L.CONVOLVULACEAE
Crithmum maritimum L.APIACEAE
Crocus minimus DC.IRIDACEAE
Cuscuta planiflora Ten.CONVOLVULACEAE
Cyclamen repandum Sm. subsp. repandumPRIMULACEAE
Cymbalaria aequitriloba (Viv.) A.Chev. subsp. aequitrilobaPLANTAGINACEAE
Cymbalaria muralis G.Gaertn., B.Mey. & Scherb. subsp. muralisPLANTAGINACEAE
Cynara cardunculus L. subsp. cardunculusASTERACEAE
Cynodon dactylon (L.) Pers.POACEAE
Cynoglossum creticum Mill.BORAGINACEAE
Cynosurus cristatus L.POACEAE
Cynosurus echinatus L.POACEAE
Cynosurus effusus LinkPOACEAE
Cyperus longus L.CYPERACEAE
Cytinus hypocistis (L.) L.CYTINACEAE
Cytisus laniger DC.FABACEAE
Cytisus spinosus (L.) Lam.FABACEAE
Dactylis glomerata L. subsp. hispanica (Roth) NymanPOACEAE
Daphne gnidium L.THYMELAEACEAE
Dasypyrum villosum (L.) P.CandargyPOACEAE
Datura ferox L.SOLANACEAE
Datura inoxia Mill.SOLANACEAE
Daucus carota L. subsp. carotaAPIACEAE
Daucus carota L. subsp. drepanensis (Tod. ex Lojac.) HeywoodAPIACEAE
Daucus carota L. subsp. hispanicus (Gouan) Thell.APIACEAE
Digitaria sanguinalis (L.) Scop.POACEAE
Dioscorea communis (L.) Caddick & WilkinDIOSCOREACEAE
Dipsacus ferox Loisel.CAPRIFOLIACEAE
Dittrichia graveolens (L.) GreuterASTERACEAE
Dittrichia viscosa (L.) Greuter subsp. viscosaASTERACEAE
Ecballium elaterium (L.) A.Rich.CUCURBITACEAE
Echium italicum L.BORAGINACEAE
Echium parviflorum MoenchBORAGINACEAE
Echium plantagineum L.BORAGINACEAE
Echium vulgare L.BORAGINACEAE
Eleocharis palustris (L.) Roem. & Schult. subsp. palustrisCYPERACEAE
Elymus repens (L.) Gould subsp. repensPOACEAE
Epilobium hirsutum L.ONAGRACEAE
Epilobium lanceolatum Sebast. & MauriONAGRACEAE
Epilobium tetragonum L. subsp. tetragonumONAGRACEAE
Erica arborea L.ERICACEAE
Erigeron bonariensis L.ASTERACEAE
Erigeron canadensis L.ASTERACEAE
Erodium botrys (Cav.) Bertol.GERANIACEAE
Erodium chium (L.) Willd.GERANIACEAE
Erodium ciconium (L.) L'Hér.GERANIACEAE
Erodium cicutarium (L.) L'Hér.GERANIACEAE
Erodium corsicum LémanGERANIACEAE
Erodium malacoides (L.) L'Hér. subsp. malacoidesGERANIACEAE
Erodium moschatum (L.) L'Hér.GERANIACEAE
Ervum tetraspermum L.FABACEAE
Eryngium campestre L.APIACEAE
Eryngium maritimum L.APIACEAE
Erysimum cheiri (L.) CrantzBRASSICACEAE
Eucalyptus sp.MYRTACEAE
Eudianthe coeli-rosa (L.) Endl.CARYOPHYLLACEAE
Eudianthe laeta Rchb. ex Willk.CARYOPHYLLACEAE
Euonymus japonicus Thunb.CELASTRACEAE
Euphorbia characias L.EUPHORBIACEAE
Euphorbia dendroides L.EUPHORBIACEAE
Euphorbia exigua L. subsp. exiguaEUPHORBIACEAE
Euphorbia helioscopia L. subsp. helioscopiaEUPHORBIACEAE
Euphorbia paralias L.EUPHORBIACEAE
Euphorbia peplis L.EUPHORBIACEAE
Euphorbia peplus L.EUPHORBIACEAE
Euphorbia pinea L.EUPHORBIACEAE
Euphorbia pithyusa L. subsp. pithyusaEUPHORBIACEAE
Euphorbia pterococca Brot.EUPHORBIACEAE
Ferula communis L. subsp. communisAPIACEAE
Festuca fasciculata Forssk.POACEAE
Festuca incurva (Gouan) GutermannPOACEAE
Festuca ligustica (All.) Bertol.POACEAE
Festuca myuros L. subsp. myurosPOACEAE
Ficus carica L.MORACEAE
Filago asterisciflora (Lam.) SweetASTERACEAE
Filago germanica (L.) Huds.ASTERACEAE
Filago pygmaea L.ASTERACEAE
Filago pyramidata L.ASTERACEAE
Filago tyrrhenica Chrtek & HolubASTERACEAE
Foeniculum vulgare Mill. subsp. piperitum (Ucria) Bég.APIACEAE
Frankenia hirsuta L.FRANKENIACEAE
Frankenia pulverulenta L. subsp. pulverulentaFRANKENIACEAE
Fumaria capreolata L. subsp. capreolataPAPAVERACEAE
Fumaria officinalis L. subsp. officinalisPAPAVERACEAE
Gagea granatellii (Parl.) Parl.LILIACEAE
Galactites tomentosus MoenchASTERACEAE
Galatella pannonica (Jacq.) Galasso, Bartolucci & Ardenghi subsp. pannonicaASTERACEAE
Galinsoga parviflora Cav.ASTERACEAE
Galium aparine L.RUBIACEAE
Galium divaricatum Lam.RUBIACEAE
Galium murale (L.) All.RUBIACEAE
Galium verrucosum Huds. subsp. halophilum (Ponzo) LambinonRUBIACEAE
Gastridium ventricosum (Gouan) Schinz & Thell.POACEAE
Gaudinia fragilis (L.) P.Beauv.POACEAE
Genista corsica (Loisel.) DC.FABACEAE
Geranium dissectum L.GERANIACEAE
Geranium lucidum L.GERANIACEAE
Geranium molle L.GERANIACEAE
Geranium purpureum Vill.GERANIACEAE
Gladiolus byzantinus Mill.IRIDACEAE
Gladiolus italicus Mill.IRIDACEAE
Glaucium flavum CrantzPAPAVERACEAE
Glebionis coronaria (L.) SpachASTERACEAE
Glebionis segetum (L.) Fourr.ASTERACEAE
Glyceria notata Chevall.POACEAE
Hainardia cylindrica (Willd.) GreuterPOACEAE
Halimione portulacoides (L.) AellenAMARANTHACEAE
Hedypnois rhagadioloides (L.) F.W.SchmidtASTERACEAE
Helichrysum italicum (Roth) G.Don subsp. tyrrhenicum (Bacch., Brullo & Giusso) Herrando, J.M.Blanco, L.Sáez & GalbanyASTERACEAE
Helicodiceros muscivorus (L.f.) Engl.ARACEAE
Heliotropium europaeum L.BORAGINACEAE
Heliotropium supinum L.BORAGINACEAE
Helosciadium nodiflorum (L.) W.D.J.Koch subsp. nodiflorumAPIACEAE
Hesperocyparis glabra (Sudw.) BartelCUPRESSACEAE
Hibiscus syriacus L.MALVACEAE
Hirschfeldia incana (L.) Lagr.-Foss. subsp. incanaBRASSICACEAE
Hordeum marinum Huds.POACEAE
Hordeum murinum L. subsp. leporinum (Link) Arcang.POACEAE
Hyoscyamus albus L.SOLANACEAE
Hyoseris scabra L.ASTERACEAE
Hyparrhenia hirta (L.) Stapf subsp. hirtaPOACEAE
Hypecoum procumbens L. subsp. procumbensPAPAVERACEAE
Hypericum humifusum L.HYPERICACEAE
Hypericum perforatum L. subsp. perforatumHYPERICACEAE
Hypericum tetrapterum Fr.HYPERICACEAE
Hypochaeris achyrophorus L.ASTERACEAE
Hypochaeris glabra L.ASTERACEAE
Hypochaeris laevigata (L.) Ces., Pass. & GibelliASTERACEAE
Hypochaeris radicata L.ASTERACEAE
Iris germanica L.IRIDACEAE
Isoëtes durieui BoryISOETACEAE
Isoëtes gymnocarpa (Gennari) A.BraunISOETACEAE
Isoëtes histrix BoryISOETACEAE
Isolepis cernua (Vahl) Roem. & Schult.CYPERACEAE
Jacobaea maritima (L.) Pelser & Meijden subsp. maritimaASTERACEAE
Juncus acutus L. subsp. acutusJUNCACEAE
Juncus articulatus L. subsp. articulatusJUNCACEAE
Juncus bufonius L.JUNCACEAE
Juncus capitatus WeigelJUNCACEAE
Juncus effusus L. subsp. effususJUNCACEAE
Juncus hybridus Brot.JUNCACEAE
Juncus maritimus Lam.JUNCACEAE
Juncus pygmaeus Rich. ex Thuill.JUNCACEAE
Juncus subulatus Forssk.JUNCACEAE
Juniperus oxycedrus L.CUPRESSACEAE
Juniperus turbinata Guss.CUPRESSACEAE
Kickxia cirrhosa (L.) FritschPLANTAGINACEAE
Kickxia commutata (Bernh. ex Rchb.) Fritsch subsp. commutataPLANTAGINACEAE
Kickxia elatine (L.) Dumort. subsp. crinita (Mabille) GreuterPLANTAGINACEAE
Lagurus ovatus L. subsp. ovatusPOACEAE
Lamarckia aurea (L.) MoenchPOACEAE
Lamium amplexicaule L.LAMIACEAE
Lamium bifidum Cirillo subsp. bifidumLAMIACEAE
Lathyrus angulatus L.FABACEAE
Lathyrus aphaca L. subsp. aphacaFABACEAE
Lathyrus cicera L.FABACEAE
Lathyrus clymenum L.FABACEAE
Lathyrus ochrus (L.) DC.FABACEAE
Lathyrus sphaericus Retz.FABACEAE
Lavandula stoechas L. subsp. stoechasLAMIACEAE
Legousia falcata (Ten.) Janch. subsp. falcataCAMPANULACEAE
Legousia hybrida (L.) DelarbreCAMPANULACEAE
Lemna gibba L.ARACEAE
Lemna minor L.ARACEAE
Leontodon tuberosus L.ASTERACEAE
Ligustrum lucidum W.T.AitonOLEACEAE
Limbarda crithmoides (L.) Dumort. subsp. longifolia (Arcang.) GreuterASTERACEAE
Limonium acutifolium (Rchb.) Salmon subsp. acutifoliumPLUMBAGINACEAE
Limonium glomeratum (Tausch) ErbenPLUMBAGINACEAE
Limonium laetum (Nyman) PignattiPLUMBAGINACEAE
Limonium narbonense Mill.PLUMBAGINACEAE
Linaria pelisseriana (L.) Mill.PLANTAGINACEAE
Linaria triphylla (L.) Mill.PLANTAGINACEAE
Linum radiola L.LINACEAE
Linum strictum L.LINACEAE
Linum trigynum L.LINACEAE
Linum usitatissimum L. subsp. angustifolium (Huds.) Thell.LINACEAE
Lobularia maritima (L.) Desv.BRASSICACEAE
Logfia gallica (L.) Cosson & Germ.ASTERACEAE
Lolium arundinaceum (Schreb.) Darbysh. subsp. arundinaceumPOACEAE
Lolium perenne L.POACEAE
Lolium rigidum GaudinPOACEAE
Lonicera implexa Aiton subsp. implexaCAPRIFOLIACEAE
Lotus angustissimus L.FABACEAE
Lotus conimbricensis Brot.FABACEAE
Lotus corniculatus L. subsp. corniculatusFABACEAE
Lotus creticus L.FABACEAE
Lotus cytisoides L.FABACEAE
Lotus edulis L.FABACEAE
Lotus ornithopodioides L.FABACEAE
Lotus parviflorus Desf.FABACEAE
Lotus rectus L.FABACEAE
Lupinus gussoneanus J.AgardhFABACEAE
Lygeum spartum L.POACEAE
Lysimachia arvensis (L.) U.Manns & Anderb.PRIMULACEAE
Lysimachia foemina (Mill.) U.Manns & Anderb.PRIMULACEAE
Lysimachia linum-stellatum L.PRIMULACEAE
Lythrum hyssopifolia L.LYTHRACEAE
Magydaris pastinacea (Lam.) Paol.APIACEAE
Malva lusitanica (L.) Valdés subsp. lusitanicaMALVACEAE
Malva multiflora (Cav.) Soldano, Banfi & GalassoMALVACEAE
Malva parviflora L.MALVACEAE
Malva setigera K.F.Schimp. & Spenn.MALVACEAE
Malva sylvestris L.MALVACEAE
Marrubium vulgare L.LAMIACEAE
Matricaria chamomilla L.ASTERACEAE
Matthiola incana (L.) W.T.Aiton subsp. incanaBRASSICACEAE
Matthiola sinuata (L.) W.T.AitonBRASSICACEAE
Matthiola tricuspidata (L.) R.Br.BRASSICACEAE
Medicago arabica (L.) Huds.FABACEAE
Medicago intertexta (L.) Mill.FABACEAE
Medicago littoralis Rohde ex Loisel.FABACEAE
Medicago lupulina L.FABACEAE
Medicago marina L.FABACEAE
Medicago minima (L.) L.FABACEAE
Medicago murex Willd.FABACEAE
Medicago orbicularis (L.) Bartal.FABACEAE
Medicago polymorpha L.FABACEAE
Medicago rigidula (L.) All.FABACEAE
Medicago rugosa Desr.FABACEAE
Medicago sativa L.FABACEAE
Medicago truncatula Gaertn.FABACEAE
Melica ciliata L. subsp. ciliataPOACEAE
Melica ciliata L. subsp. magnolii (Godr. & Gren.) K.Richt.POACEAE
Melica minuta L. subsp. minutaPOACEAE
Melittis melissophyllum L.LAMIACEAE
Mentha ×piperita L.LAMIACEAE
Mentha pulegium L. subsp. pulegiumLAMIACEAE
Mercurialis annua L.EUPHORBIACEAE
Mesembryanthemum nodiflorum L.AIZOACEAE
Misopates orontium (L.) Raf.PLANTAGINACEAE
Moehringia pentandra GayCARYOPHYLLACEAE
Moenchia erecta (L.) G.Gaertn., B.Mey. & Scherb.CARYOPHYLLACEAE
Montia hallii (A.Gray) GreeneMONTIACEAE
Moraea sisyrinchium (L.) Ker Gawl.IRIDACEAE
Morus alba L.MORACEAE
Muscari comosum (L.) Mill.ASPARAGACEAE
Myoporum insulare R.Br.SCROPHULARIACEAE
Myosotis ramosissima Rochel subsp. ramosissimaBORAGINACEAE
Myriophyllum spicatum L.HALORAGACEAE
Myrtus communis L.MYRTACEAE
Nananthea perpusilla (Loisel.) DC.ASTERACEAE
Narcissus obsoletus (Haw.) Steud.AMARYLLIDACEAE
Narcissus tazetta L.AMARYLLIDACEAE
Nasturtium officinale R.Br.BRASSICACEAE
Nerium oleander L. subsp. oleanderAPOCYNACEAE
Neslia paniculata (L.) Desv. subsp. paniculataBRASSICACEAE
Notobasis syriaca (L.) Cass.ASTERACEAE
Oenanthe crocata L.APIACEAE
Oenanthe globulosa L.APIACEAE
Oenothera sinuosa W.L.Wagner & HochONAGRACEAE
Olea europaea L.OLEACEAE
Olea europaea L. var. sylvestris Brot.OLEACEAE
Oloptum miliaceum (L.) Röser & H.R.HamashaPOACEAE
Ononis reclinata L.FABACEAE
Ononis spinosa L.FABACEAE
Onopordum horridum Viv.ASTERACEAE
Ophioglossum lusitanicum L.OPHIOGLOSSACEAE
Ophrys tenthredinifera Willd.ORCHIDACEAE
Opuntia ficus-indica (L.) Mill.CACTACEAE
Ornithogalum corsicum Jord. & Fourr.ASPARAGACEAE
Ornithopus compressus L.FABACEAE
Ornithopus pinnatus (Mill.) DruceFABACEAE
Orobanche amethystea Thuill.OROBANCHACEAE
Orobanche australis Moris ex Bertol.OROBANCHACEAE
Orobanche crenata Forssk.OROBANCHACEAE
Orobanche hederae Vaucher ex DubyOROBANCHACEAE
Orobanche minor Sm.OROBANCHACEAE
Orobanche sanguinea C.PreslOROBANCHACEAE
Osmunda regalis L.OSMUNDACEAE
Oxalis pes-caprae L.OXALIDACEAE
Oxalis purpurata Jacq.OXALIDACEAE
Oxybasis urbica (L.) S.Fuentes, Uotila & BorschAMARANTHACEAE
Paeonia morisii Cesca, Bernardo & N.G.Passal.PAEONIACEAE
Pallenis spinosa (L.) Cass. subsp. spinosaASTERACEAE
Pancratium illyricum L.AMARYLLIDACEAE
Pancratium maritimum L.AMARYLLIDACEAE
Papaver dubium L.PAPAVERACEAE
Papaver hybridum L.PAPAVERACEAE
Papaver rhoeas L. subsp. rhoeasPAPAVERACEAE
Papaver somniferum L.PAPAVERACEAE
Parapholis filiformis (Roth) C.E.Hubb.POACEAE
Parapholis incurva (L.) C.E.Hubb. subsp. incurvaPOACEAE
Parentucellia latifolia (L.) CaruelOROBANCHACEAE
Parietaria judaica L.URTICACEAE
Parietaria lusitanica L. subsp. lusitanicaURTICACEAE
Paronychia echinulata ChaterCARYOPHYLLACEAE
Paspalum distichum L.POACEAE
Passiflora caerulea L.PASSIFLORACEAE
Petrorhagia dubia (Raf.) G.López & RomoCARYOPHYLLACEAE
Petrorhagia prolifera (L.) P.W.Ball & HeywoodCARYOPHYLLACEAE
Phagnalon rupestre (L.) DC.ASTERACEAE
Phagnalon saxatile (L.) Cass.ASTERACEAE
Phalaris canariensis L.POACEAE
Phalaris coerulescens Desf.POACEAE
Phalaris minor Retz.POACEAE
Phalaris paradoxa L.POACEAE
Phedimus stellatus (L.) Raf.CRASSULACEAE
Phelipanche nana (Reut.) SojákOROBANCHACEAE
Phillyrea angustifolia L.OLEACEAE
Phillyrea latifolia L.OLEACEAE
Phoenix canariensis H.WildpretARECACEAE
Phoenix dactylifera L.ARECACEAE
Phragmites australis (Cav.) Trin. ex Steud.POACEAE
Pinus canariensis C.Sm. ex DC.PINACEAE
Pinus halepensis Mill. subsp. halepensisPINACEAE
Pinus pinaster Aiton subsp. pinasterPINACEAE
Pinus pinea L.PINACEAE
Pistacia lentiscus L.ANACARDIACEAE
Pittosporum tobira (Thunb.) W.T.AitonPITTOSPORACEAE
Plantago afra L.PLANTAGINACEAE
Plantago albicans L.PLANTAGINACEAE
Plantago bellardii All. subsp. bellardiiPLANTAGINACEAE
Plantago coronopus L.PLANTAGINACEAE
Plantago lagopus L.PLANTAGINACEAE
Plantago lanceolata L.PLANTAGINACEAE
Plantago macrorhiza Poir.PLANTAGINACEAE
Plantago weldenii Rchb.PLANTAGINACEAE
Platycladus orientalis (L.) FrancoCUPRESSACEAE
Poa annua L.POACEAE
Poa trivialis L.POACEAE
Polycarpon tetraphyllum (L.) L. subsp. alsinifolium (Biv.) BallCARYOPHYLLACEAE
Polycarpon tetraphyllum (L.) L. subsp. tetraphyllumCARYOPHYLLACEAE
Polygonum aviculare L. subsp. avicularePOLYGONACEAE
Polygonum maritimum L.POLYGONACEAE
Polypodium cambricum L.POLYPODIACEAE
Polypogon monspeliensis (L.) Desf.POACEAE
Polypogon subspathaceus Req.POACEAE
Polypogon viridis (Gouan) Breistr. subsp. viridisPOACEAE
Populus alba L.SALICACEAE
Populus nigra L. subsp. nigraSALICACEAE
Portulaca oleracea L.PORTULACACEAE
Posidonia oceanica (L.) DelilePOSIDONIACEAE
Poterium sanguisorba L. subsp. balearicum (Bourg. ex Nyman) StaceROSACEAE
Prospero autumnale (L.) SpetaASPARAGACEAE
Prospero obtusifolium (Poir.) Speta subsp. intermedium (Guss.) Soldano & F.ContiASPARAGACEAE
Prunus avium (L.) L.ROSACEAE
Prunus cerasus L.ROSACEAE
Prunus persica (L.) BatschROSACEAE
Pteridium aquilinum (L.) Kuhn subsp. aquilinumDENNSTAEDTIACEAE
Puccinellia festuciformis (Host) Parl. subsp. lagascana M.A.Juliá & J.M.Monts.POACEAE
Pulicaria odora (L.) Rchb.ASTERACEAE
Quercus congesta C.PreslFAGACEAE
Quercus ilex L. subsp. ilexFAGACEAE
Quercus suber L.FAGACEAE
Ranunculus baudotii Godr.RANUNCULACEAE
Ranunculus bullatus L.RANUNCULACEAE
Ranunculus cordiger Viv. subsp. diffusus (Moris) ArrigoniRANUNCULACEAE
Ranunculus muricatus L.RANUNCULACEAE
Ranunculus ophioglossifolius Vill.RANUNCULACEAE
Ranunculus parviflorus L.RANUNCULACEAE
Ranunculus saniculifolius Viv.RANUNCULACEAE
Ranunculus sardous CrantzRANUNCULACEAE
Ranunculus trichophyllus ChaixRANUNCULACEAE
Raphanus raphanistrum L. subsp. raphanistrumBRASSICACEAE
Rapistrum rugosum (L.) All.BRASSICACEAE
Reichardia picroides (L.) RothASTERACEAE
Reseda alba L. subsp. albaRESEDACEAE
Reseda lutea L. subsp. luteaRESEDACEAE
Rhagadiolus stellatus (L.) Gaertn.ASTERACEAE
Rhamnus alaternus L. subsp. alaternusRHAMNACEAE
Ricinus communis L.EUPHORBIACEAE
Robinia pseudoacacia L.FABACEAE
Romulea columnae Sebast. & MauriIRIDACEAE
Romulea ligustica Parl.IRIDACEAE
Romulea ramiflora Ten. subsp. ramifloraIRIDACEAE
Romulea requienii Parl.IRIDACEAE
Rostraria cristata (L.) TzvelevPOACEAE
Rostraria pubescens (Lam.) Trin.POACEAE
Rubia peregrina L.RUBIACEAE
Rubus ulmifolius SchottROSACEAE
Rumex bucephalophorus L. subsp. bucephalophorusPOLYGONACEAE
Rumex conglomeratus MurrayPOLYGONACEAE
Rumex crispus L.POLYGONACEAE
Rumex pulcher L. subsp. pulcherPOLYGONACEAE
Rumex spinosus L.POLYGONACEAE
Ruppia maritima L.RUPPIACEAE
Ruscus aculeatus L.ASPARAGACEAE
Ruscus hypoglossum L.ASPARAGACEAE
Ruta chalepensis L.RUTACEAE
Sagina apetala Ard. subsp. apetalaCARYOPHYLLACEAE
Sagina maritima DonCARYOPHYLLACEAE
Salicornia fruticosa (L.) L.AMARANTHACEAE
Salicornia perennans Willd. subsp. perennansAMARANTHACEAE
Salicornia perennis Mill. subsp. perennisAMARANTHACEAE
Salix alba L.SALICACEAE
Salsola squarrosa Steven ex Moq. subsp. controversa (Tod. ex Lojac.) MosyakinAMARANTHACEAE
Salvia rosmarinus Schleid.LAMIACEAE
Salvia verbenaca L.LAMIACEAE
Samolus valerandi L.PRIMULACEAE
Saxifraga tridactylites L.SAXIFRAGACEAE
Scandix pecten-veneris L. subsp. pecten-venerisAPIACEAE
Schenkia spicata (L.) G.Mans.GENTIANACEAE
Schinus molle L.ANACARDIACEAE
Schoenus nigricans L.CYPERACEAE
Scirpoides holoschoenus (L.) Soják subsp. australis (Murray) SojákCYPERACEAE
Scolymus hispanicus L. subsp. hispanicusASTERACEAE
Scorpiurus muricatus L.FABACEAE
Scrophularia peregrina L.SCROPHULARIACEAE
Scrophularia trifoliata L.SCROPHULARIACEAE
Sedum andegavense (DC.) Desv.CRASSULACEAE
Sedum caeruleum L.CRASSULACEAE
Sedum litoreum Guss.CRASSULACEAE
Sedum rubens L.CRASSULACEAE
Selaginella denticulata (L.) SpringSELAGINELLACEAE
Senecio angulatus L.f.ASTERACEAE
Senecio leucanthemifolius Poir. subsp. leucanthemifoliusASTERACEAE
Senecio lividus L.ASTERACEAE
Senecio vulgaris L. subsp. vulgarisASTERACEAE
Serapias lingua L.ORCHIDACEAE
Sherardia arvensis L.RUBIACEAE
Silene beguinotii Vals.CARYOPHYLLACEAE
Silene canescens Ten.CARYOPHYLLACEAE
Silene colorata Poir.CARYOPHYLLACEAE
Silene gallica L.CARYOPHYLLACEAE
Silene inaperta L.CARYOPHYLLACEAE
Silene nodulosa Viv.CARYOPHYLLACEAE
Silene nummica Vals.CARYOPHYLLACEAE
Silene succulenta Forssk. subsp. corsica (DC.) NymanCARYOPHYLLACEAE
Silene vulgaris (Moench) Garcke subsp. tenoreana (Colla) Soldano & F.ContiCARYOPHYLLACEAE
Silene vulgaris (Moench) Garcke subsp. vulgarisCARYOPHYLLACEAE
Silybum marianum (L.) Gaertn.ASTERACEAE
Sisymbrium officinale (L.) Scop.BRASSICACEAE
Sixalix atropurpurea (L.) Greuter & Burdet subsp. grandiflora (Scop.) Soldano & F. ContiCAPRIFOLIACEAE
Smilax aspera L.SMILACACEAE
Smyrnium olusatrum L.APIACEAE
Soda inermis Fourr.AMARANTHACEAE
Solanum nigrum L.SOLANACEAE
Solanum villosum Mill.SOLANACEAE
Solenopsis laurentia (L.) C.PreslCAMPANULACEAE
Sonchus asper (L.) Hill subsp. asperASTERACEAE
Sonchus bulbosus (L.) N.Kilian & Greuter subsp. bulbosusASTERACEAE
Sonchus oleraceus L.ASTERACEAE
Sonchus tenerrimus L.ASTERACEAE
Sorghum halepense (L.) Pers.POACEAE
Spartium junceum L.FABACEAE
Spergula arvensis L.CARYOPHYLLACEAE
Spergularia marina (L.) BesserCARYOPHYLLACEAE
Spergularia rubra (L.) J.Presl & C.PreslCARYOPHYLLACEAE
Sporobolus virginicus (L.) KunthPOACEAE
Stachys arvensis (L.) L.LAMIACEAE
Stachys glutinosa L.LAMIACEAE
Stachys major (L.) Bartolucci & PeruzziLAMIACEAE
Stachys romana (L.) E.H.L.KrauseLAMIACEAE
Staphisagria requienii (Dc.) Spach subsp. picta (Willd.) PeruzziRANUNCULACEAE
Stellaria media (L.) Vill. subsp. mediaCARYOPHYLLACEAE
Stipellula capensis (Thunb.) Röser & H.R.HamashaPOACEAE
Suaeda maritima (L.) Dumort.AMARANTHACEAE
Sulla coronaria (L.) Medik.FABACEAE
Symphyotrichum squamatum (Spreng.) G.L.NesomASTERACEAE
Syringa vulgaris L.OLEACEAE
Tamarix africana Poir.TAMARICACEAE
Tamarix dalmatica BaumTAMARICACEAE
Tamarix tetragyna Ehrenb.TAMARICACEAE
Taraxacum F.H.Wigg. sect. TaraxacumASTERACEAE
Teucrium marum L.LAMIACEAE
Teucrium massiliense L.LAMIACEAE
Theligonum cynocrambe L.RUBIACEAE
Thinopyrum acutum (DC.) BanfiPOACEAE
Thinopyrum elongatum (Host) D.R.Dewey.POACEAE
Thinopyrum junceum (L.) Á.LövePOACEAE
Thymelaea hirsuta (L.) Endl.THYMELAEACEAE
Tolpis umbellata Bertol.ASTERACEAE
Tordylium apulum L.APIACEAE
Torilis arvensis (Huds.) Link subsp. arvensisAPIACEAE
Torilis nodosa (L.) Gaertn. subsp. nodosaAPIACEAE
Tribulus terrestris L.ZYGOPHYLLACEAE
Trifolium angustifolium L. subsp. angustifoliumFABACEAE
Trifolium arvense L. subsp. arvenseFABACEAE
Trifolium bocconei SaviFABACEAE
Trifolium campestre Schreb.FABACEAE
Trifolium cherleri L.FABACEAE
Trifolium fragiferum L. subsp. fragiferumFABACEAE
Trifolium glomeratum L.FABACEAE
Trifolium incarnatum L. subsp. molinerii (Balb. ex Hornem.) Ces.FABACEAE
Trifolium lappaceum L.FABACEAE
Trifolium ligusticum Loisel.FABACEAE
Trifolium micranthum Viv.FABACEAE
Trifolium nigrescens Viv. subsp. nigrescensFABACEAE
Trifolium ochroleucon Huds.FABACEAE
Trifolium pratense L.FABACEAE
Trifolium repens L.FABACEAE
Trifolium resupinatum L.FABACEAE
Trifolium scabrum L.FABACEAE
Trifolium spumosum L.FABACEAE
Trifolium squamosum L.FABACEAE
Trifolium squarrosum L.FABACEAE
Trifolium stellatum L.FABACEAE
Trifolium subterraneum L.FABACEAE
Trifolium suffocatum L.FABACEAE
Trifolium tomentosum L.FABACEAE
Triglochin barrelieri Loisel.JUNCAGINACEAE
Trigonella elegans (Salzm. ex Ser.) Coulot & RabauteFABACEAE
Trigonella sicula (Turra) Coulot & RabauteFABACEAE
Trigonella smalii Coulot & RabauteFABACEAE
Trigonella sulcata (Desf.) Coulot & RabauteFABACEAE
Trigonella wojciechowskii Coulot & RabauteFABACEAE
Triticum vagans (Jord. & Fourr.) GreuterPOACEAE
Tropaeolum majus L.TROPAEOLACEAE
Tuberaria guttata (L.) Fourr.CISTACEAE
Typha angustifolia L.TYPHACEAE
Ulmus minor Mill. subsp. minorULMACEAE
Umbilicus horizontalis (Guss.) DC.CRASSULACEAE
Umbilicus rupestris (Salisb.) DandyCRASSULACEAE
Urospermum dalechampii (L.) F.W.SchmidtASTERACEAE
Urospermum picroides (L.) Scop. ex F.W.SchmidtASTERACEAE
Urtica membranacea Poir.URTICACEAE
Urtica pilulifera L.URTICACEAE
Urtica urens L.URTICACEAE
Vachellia karroo (Hayne) Banfi & GalassoFABACEAE
Valantia muralis L.RUBIACEAE
Valerianella microcarpa Loisel.CAPRIFOLIACEAE
Verbascum conocarpum Moris subsp. conocarpumSCROPHULARIACEAE
Verbascum creticum (L.) KuntzeSCROPHULARIACEAE
Verbascum pulverulentum Vill.SCROPHULARIACEAE
Veronica cymbalaria Bodard subsp. cymbalariaPLANTAGINACEAE
Vicia angustifolia L.FABACEAE
Vicia bithynica (L.) L.FABACEAE
Vicia disperma DC.FABACEAE
Vicia faba L.FABACEAE
Vicia glauca C.Presl subsp. glaucaFABACEAE
Vicia lathyroides L.FABACEAE
Vicia lutea L.FABACEAE
Vicia narbonensis L.FABACEAE
Vicia villosa RothFABACEAE
Vincetoxicum hirundinaria Medik. subsp. contiguum (W.D.J.Koch) Markgr.APOCYNACEAE
Vitex agnus-castus L.LAMIACEAE
Vitis vinifera L.VITACEAE
Xanthium spinosum L.ASTERACEAE
Zannichellia palustris L. s.l.POTAMOGETONACEAE
Zantedeschia aethiopica (L.) Spreng.ARACEAE