Risultato della ricerca

Abies alba Mill.PINACEAE
Abies cephalonica LoudonPINACEAE
Abies concolor (Gord. & Glend.) Lindl. ex Hildebr.PINACEAE
Abies nebrodensis (Lojac.) MatteiPINACEAE
Abies pinsapo Boiss.PINACEAE
Acer campestre L.SAPINDACEAE
Acer monspessulanum L. subsp. monspessulanumSAPINDACEAE
Acer negundo L.SAPINDACEAE
Acer opalus Mill. subsp. obtusatum (Waldst. & Kit. ex Willd.) GamsSAPINDACEAE
Acer opalus Mill. subsp. opalusSAPINDACEAE
Acer platanoides L.SAPINDACEAE
Acer pseudoplatanus L.SAPINDACEAE
Acer saccharinum L. subsp. saccharinumSAPINDACEAE
Acer x coriaceum (Tausch) BoscSAPINDACEAE
Achillea collina (Becker ex Wirtg.) HeimerlASTERACEAE
Achillea millefolium L. subsp. millefoliumASTERACEAE
Achillea setacea Waldst. & Kit.ASTERACEAE
Achnatherum bromoides (L.) P.Beauv.POACEAE
Achnatherum calamagrostis (L.) P.Beauv.POACEAE
Aconitum lycoctonum L. emend. KoelleRANUNCULACEAE
Actaea spicata L.RANUNCULACEAE
Adenostyles alpina (L.) Bluff & Fingerh. subsp. alpinaASTERACEAE
Adiantum capillus-veneris L.PTERIDACEAE
Adonis annua L.RANUNCULACEAE
Adoxa moschatellina L. subsp. moschatellinaADOXACEAE
Aegonychon purpurocaeruleum (L.) HolubBORAGINACEAE
Aegopodium podagraria L.APIACEAE
Aesculus carnea HayneSAPINDACEAE
Aesculus hippocastanum L.SAPINDACEAE
Aethusa cynapium L. subsp. cynapiumAPIACEAE
Agrimonia eupatoria L. subsp. eupatoriaROSACEAE
Agrostemma githago L. subsp. githagoCARYOPHYLLACEAE
Agrostis canina L. subsp. caninaPOACEAE
Agrostis capillaris L. subsp. capillarisPOACEAE
Agrostis castellana Boiss. & Reut.POACEAE
Agrostis stolonifera L. subsp. stoloniferaPOACEAE
Ailanthus altissima (Mill.) SwingleSIMAROUBACEAE
Aira caryophyllea L.POACEAE
Aira elegantissima Schur subsp. elegantissimaPOACEAE
Ajuga chamaepitys (L.) Schreb. subsp. chamaepitysLAMIACEAE
Ajuga reptans L.LAMIACEAE
Alchemilla crinita BuserROSACEAE
Alchemilla fallax BuserROSACEAE
Alchemilla flabellata BuserROSACEAE
Alchemilla glabra Neygenf.ROSACEAE
Alchemilla glaucescens Wallr.ROSACEAE
Alchemilla saxatilis BuserROSACEAE
Alchemilla subcrenata BuserROSACEAE
Alchemilla xanthochlora Rothm.ROSACEAE
Alisma plantago-aquatica L.ALISMATACEAE
Alkekengi officinarum MoenchSOLANACEAE
Alliaria petiolata (M.Bieb.) Cavara & GrandeBRASSICACEAE
Allium oleraceum L. subsp. oleraceumAMARYLLIDACEAE
Allium pendulinum Ten.AMARYLLIDACEAE
Allium sativum L.AMARYLLIDACEAE
Allium sphaerocephalon L. subsp. sphaerocephalonAMARYLLIDACEAE
Allium ursinum L.AMARYLLIDACEAE
Allium victorialis L.AMARYLLIDACEAE
Allium vineale L.AMARYLLIDACEAE
Alnus cordata (Loisel.) DubyBETULACEAE
Alnus glutinosa (L.) Gaertn.BETULACEAE
Alnus incana (L.) MoenchBETULACEAE
Alopecurus myosuroides Huds. subsp. myosuroidesPOACEAE
Alopecurus pratensis L. subsp. pratensisPOACEAE
Alopecurus rendlei EigPOACEAE
Alyssoides utriculata (L.) Medik. subsp. utriculataBRASSICACEAE
Alyssum alyssoides (L.) L.BRASSICACEAE
Alyssum simplex RudolphiBRASSICACEAE
Alyssum strigosum Banks & Sol. subsp. strigosumBRASSICACEAE
Amaranthus retroflexus L.AMARANTHACEAE
Amelanchier ovalis Medik. subsp. ovalisROSACEAE
Ammi majus L.APIACEAE
Anacamptis laxiflora (Lam.) R.M.Bateman, Pridgeon & M.W.ChaseORCHIDACEAE
Anacamptis morio (L.) R.M.Bateman, Pridgeon & M.W.ChaseORCHIDACEAE
Anacamptis pyramidalis (L.) Rich.ORCHIDACEAE
Anchusa azurea Mill.BORAGINACEAE
Andryala integrifolia L.ASTERACEAE
Anemonastrum narcissiflorum (L.) Holub subsp. narcissiflorumRANUNCULACEAE
Anemonoides nemorosa (L.) HolubRANUNCULACEAE
Anemonoides ranunculoides (L.) HolubRANUNCULACEAE
Anemonoides trifolia (L.) Holub subsp. trifoliaRANUNCULACEAE
Angelica sylvestris L. subsp. sylvestrisAPIACEAE
Anisantha madritensis (L.) Nevski subsp. madritensisPOACEAE
Anisantha sterilis (L.) NevskiPOACEAE
Antennaria dioica (L.) Gaertn.ASTERACEAE
Anthemis arvensis L. subsp. arvensisASTERACEAE
Anthemis cotula L.ASTERACEAE
Anthoxanthum nipponicum HondaPOACEAE
Anthoxanthum odoratum L.POACEAE
Anthriscus caucalis M.Bieb.APIACEAE
Anthriscus sylvestris (L.) Hoffm. subsp. sylvestrisAPIACEAE
Anthyllis vulneraria L. subsp. polyphylla (DC.) NymanFABACEAE
Anthyllis vulneraria L. subsp. rubriflora (DC.) Arcang.FABACEAE
Aphanes arvensis L.ROSACEAE
Aquilegia dumeticola Jord.RANUNCULACEAE
Arabidopsis thaliana (L.) Heynh.BRASSICACEAE
Arabis alpina L. subsp. caucasica (Willd.) Briq.BRASSICACEAE
Arabis auriculata Lam.BRASSICACEAE
Arabis collina Ten. subsp. collinaBRASSICACEAE
Arabis hirsuta (L.) Scop.BRASSICACEAE
Arabis sagittata (Bertol.) DC.BRASSICACEAE
Arbutus unedo L.ERICACEAE
Arctium lappa L.ASTERACEAE
Arctium minus (Hill) Bernh.ASTERACEAE
Arctium nemorosum Lej.ASTERACEAE
Arctium tomentosum Mill.ASTERACEAE
Aremonia agrimonoides (L.) DC. subsp. agrimonoidesROSACEAE
Arenaria bertolonii FioriCARYOPHYLLACEAE
Arenaria serpyllifolia L. subsp. serpyllifoliaCARYOPHYLLACEAE
Arisarum proboscideum (L.) SaviARACEAE
Aristolochia pallida Willd.ARISTOLOCHIACEAE
Aristolochia rotunda L. subsp. rotundaARISTOLOCHIACEAE
Arrhenatherum elatius (L.) P.Beauv. ex J.Presl & C.Presl subsp. elatiusPOACEAE
Artemisia alba TurraASTERACEAE
Artemisia verlotiorum LamotteASTERACEAE
Artemisia vulgaris L.ASTERACEAE
Arum italicum Mill. subsp. italicumARACEAE
Arum maculatum L.ARACEAE
Arundo plinii TurraPOACEAE
Asarum europaeum L.ARISTOLOCHIACEAE
Asparagus tenuifolius Lam.ASPARAGACEAE
Asperula aristata L.f. subsp. scabra NymanRUBIACEAE
Asperula arvensis L.RUBIACEAE
Asperula laevigata L.RUBIACEAE
Asperula purpurea (L.) Ehrend.RUBIACEAE
Asperula taurina L. subsp. taurinaRUBIACEAE
Asphodelus macrocarpus Parl. subsp. macrocarpusXANTHORRHOEACEAE
Asplenium adiantum-nigrum L. subsp. adiantum-nigrumASPLENIACEAE
Asplenium ceterach L. subsp. ceterachASPLENIACEAE
Asplenium onopteris L.ASPLENIACEAE
Asplenium ruta-muraria L. subsp. ruta-murariaASPLENIACEAE
Asplenium scolopendrium L. subsp. scolopendriumASPLENIACEAE
Asplenium septentrionale (L.) Hoffm. subsp. septentrionaleASPLENIACEAE
Asplenium trichomanes L. subsp. quadrivalens D.E.Mey.ASPLENIACEAE
Asplenium viride Huds.ASPLENIACEAE
Astragalus glycyphyllos L.FABACEAE
Astragalus hamosus L.FABACEAE
Astragalus monspessulanus L. subsp. monspessulanusFABACEAE
Astragalus sempervirens Lam.FABACEAE
Athyrium filix-femina (L.) RothATHYRIACEAE
Atocion armeria (L.) Raf.CARYOPHYLLACEAE
Atriplex hortensis L. subsp. hortensisAMARANTHACEAE
Atriplex patula L.AMARANTHACEAE
Atropa bella-donna L.SOLANACEAE
Avena barbata Pott ex LinkPOACEAE
Avena fatua L. subsp. fatuaPOACEAE
Avena sativa L.POACEAE
Avena sterilis L.POACEAE
Avenella flexuosa (L.) Drejer subsp. flexuosaPOACEAE
Avenula pubescens (Huds.) Dumort. subsp. pubescensPOACEAE
Ballota nigra L. subsp. meridionalis (Bég.) Bég.LAMIACEAE
Barbarea bracteosa Guss.BRASSICACEAE
Barbarea stricta Andrz.BRASSICACEAE
Barbarea verna (Mill.) Asch.BRASSICACEAE
Barbarea vulgaris R.Br. subsp. arcuata (Opiz) HayekBRASSICACEAE
Bellardiochloa variegata (Lam.) Kerguélen subsp. variegataPOACEAE
Bellidiastrum michelii Cass.ASTERACEAE
Bellis perennis L.ASTERACEAE
Bellis sylvestris CirilloASTERACEAE
Berberis vulgaris L.BERBERIDACEAE
Betonica officinalis L.LAMIACEAE
Betula pendula RothBETULACEAE
Bifora testiculata (L.) Spreng.APIACEAE
Bistorta officinalis DelarbrePOLYGONACEAE
Blackstonia perfoliata (L.) Huds. subsp. perfoliataGENTIANACEAE
Blitum bonus-henricus (L.) Rchb.AMARANTHACEAE
Bombycilaena erecta (L.) Smoljan.ASTERACEAE
Borago officinalis L.BORAGINACEAE
Bothriochloa ischaemum (L.) KengPOACEAE
Botrychium lunaria (L.) Sw.OPHIOGLOSSACEAE
Brachypodium distachyon (L.) P.Beauv.POACEAE
Brachypodium genuense (DC.) Roem. & Schult.POACEAE
Brachypodium rupestre (Host) Roem. & Schult.POACEAE
Brachypodium sylvaticum (Huds.) P.Beauv.POACEAE
Brassica montana Pourr.BRASSICACEAE
Brassica oleracea L.BRASSICACEAE
Briza maxima L.POACEAE
Briza media L.POACEAE
Bromopsis benekenii (Lange) HolubPOACEAE
Bromopsis erecta (Huds.) Fourr. subsp. erectaPOACEAE
Bromopsis inermis (Leyss.) Holub subsp. inermisPOACEAE
Bromopsis ramosa (Huds.) Holub subsp. ramosaPOACEAE
Bromus arvensis L. subsp. arvensisPOACEAE
Bromus commutatus Schrad. subsp. commutatusPOACEAE
Bromus hordeaceus L. subsp. hordeaceusPOACEAE
Bromus intermedius Guss.POACEAE
Bromus japonicus Thunb. subsp. japonicusPOACEAE
Bromus racemosus L. subsp. racemosusPOACEAE
Bromus squarrosus L. subsp. squarrosusPOACEAE
Brunnera macrophylla (Adams) I.M.Johnst.BORAGINACEAE
Bryonia dioica Jacq.CUCURBITACEAE
Bunias erucago L.BRASSICACEAE
Bunium bulbocastanum L.APIACEAE
Bupleurum baldense TurraAPIACEAE
Bupleurum falcatum L. subsp. cernuum (Ten.) Arcang.APIACEAE
Bupleurum praealtum L.APIACEAE
Bupleurum rotundifolium L.APIACEAE
Calamagrostis arundinacea (L.) RothPOACEAE
Calamagrostis corsica (Hack. ex Briq.) PrainPOACEAE
Calendula arvensis (Vaill.) L.ASTERACEAE
Calepina irregularis (Asso) Thell.BRASSICACEAE
Calluna vulgaris (L.) HullERICACEAE
Calocedrus decurrens (Torr.) FlorinCUPRESSACEAE
Caltha palustris L.RANUNCULACEAE
Campanula cochleariifolia Lam.CAMPANULACEAE
Campanula erinus L.CAMPANULACEAE
Campanula glomerata L.CAMPANULACEAE
Campanula latifolia L.CAMPANULACEAE
Campanula medium L.CAMPANULACEAE
Campanula persicifolia L. subsp. persicifoliaCAMPANULACEAE
Campanula rapunculus L.CAMPANULACEAE
Campanula rotundifolia L. subsp. rotundifoliaCAMPANULACEAE
Campanula scheuchzeri Vill. subsp. scheuchzeriCAMPANULACEAE
Campanula trachelium L. subsp. tracheliumCAMPANULACEAE
Capsella bursa-pastoris (L.) Medik. subsp. bursa-pastorisBRASSICACEAE
Capsella rubella Reut.BRASSICACEAE
Cardamine amara L. subsp. amaraBRASSICACEAE
Cardamine bulbifera (L.) CrantzBRASSICACEAE
Cardamine chelidonia L.BRASSICACEAE
Cardamine flexuosa With.BRASSICACEAE
Cardamine heptaphylla (Vill.) O.E.SchulzBRASSICACEAE
Cardamine hirsuta L.BRASSICACEAE
Cardamine impatiens L. subsp. impatiensBRASSICACEAE
Cardamine kitaibelii Bech.BRASSICACEAE
Cardamine trifolia L.BRASSICACEAE
Carduus crispus L. subsp. crispusASTERACEAE
Carduus nutans L. subsp. nutansASTERACEAE
Carduus nutans L. subsp. perspinosus (Fiori) ArènesASTERACEAE
Carduus personata (L.) Jacq. subsp. personataASTERACEAE
Carduus pycnocephalus L. subsp. pycnocephalusASTERACEAE
Carex brizoides L.CYPERACEAE
Carex caryophyllea Latourr.CYPERACEAE
Carex digitata L.CYPERACEAE
Carex distachya Desf.CYPERACEAE
Carex distans L.CYPERACEAE
Carex divulsa StokesCYPERACEAE
Carex echinata MurrayCYPERACEAE
Carex flacca Schreb. subsp. flaccaCYPERACEAE
Carex frigida All.CYPERACEAE
Carex halleriana AssoCYPERACEAE
Carex hirta L.CYPERACEAE
Carex leporina L.CYPERACEAE
Carex macrolepis DC.CYPERACEAE
Carex michelii HostCYPERACEAE
Carex otrubae Podp.CYPERACEAE
Carex pallescens L.CYPERACEAE
Carex pendula Huds.CYPERACEAE
Carex praecox Schreb.CYPERACEAE
Carex punctata GaudinCYPERACEAE
Carex remota L.CYPERACEAE
Carex riparia CurtisCYPERACEAE
Carex spicata Huds.CYPERACEAE
Carex strigosa Huds.CYPERACEAE
Carex sylvatica Huds.CYPERACEAE
Carex vesicaria L.CYPERACEAE
Carex viridula Michx.CYPERACEAE
Carlina acanthifolia All. subsp. acanthifoliaASTERACEAE
Carlina acaulis L. subsp. acaulisASTERACEAE
Carlina corymbosa L.ASTERACEAE
Carlina macrocephala MorisASTERACEAE
Carlina vulgaris L. subsp. vulgarisASTERACEAE
Carpinus betulus L.BETULACEAE
Carthamus lanatus L.ASTERACEAE
Carum carvi L.APIACEAE
Castanea sativa Mill.FAGACEAE
Catalpa bignonioides WalterBIGNONIACEAE
Catapodium rigidum (L.) C.E.Hubb. subsp. rigidumPOACEAE
Caucalis platycarpos L.APIACEAE
Cedrus atlantica (Endl.) G.Manetti ex CarrièrePINACEAE
Cedrus deodara (Roxb.) G.DonPINACEAE
Celtis australis L. subsp. australisCANNABACEAE
Centaurea cyanus L.ASTERACEAE
Centaurea deusta Ten.ASTERACEAE
Centaurea jacea L.ASTERACEAE
Centaurea montana L.ASTERACEAE
Centaurea nigrescens Willd. subsp. pinnatifida (Fiori) DostálASTERACEAE
Centaurea scabiosa L. subsp. scabiosaASTERACEAE
Centaurea triumfettii All.ASTERACEAE
Centaurium erythraea Rafn subsp. erythraeaGENTIANACEAE
Centaurium pulchellum (Sw.) Druce subsp. pulchellumGENTIANACEAE
Centranthus ruber (L.) DC. subsp. ruberCAPRIFOLIACEAE
Cephalanthera damasonium (Mill.) DruceORCHIDACEAE
Cephalanthera longifolia (L.) FritschORCHIDACEAE
Cephalanthera rubra (L.) Rich.ORCHIDACEAE
Cephalaria transsylvanica (L.) Roem. & Schult.CAPRIFOLIACEAE
Cerastium arvense L. subsp. arvenseCARYOPHYLLACEAE
Cerastium arvense L. subsp. suffruticosum (L.) Ces.CARYOPHYLLACEAE
Cerastium brachypetalum Desp. ex Pers. subsp. brachypetalumCARYOPHYLLACEAE
Cerastium glomeratum Thuill.CARYOPHYLLACEAE
Cerastium glutinosum Fr.CARYOPHYLLACEAE
Cerastium holosteoides Fr.CARYOPHYLLACEAE
Cerastium ligusticum Viv.CARYOPHYLLACEAE
Cerastium pumilum CurtisCARYOPHYLLACEAE
Cerastium scaranoi Ten.CARYOPHYLLACEAE
Cerastium semidecandrum L.CARYOPHYLLACEAE
Cerastium sylvaticum Waldst. & Kit.CARYOPHYLLACEAE
Cercis siliquastrum L. subsp. siliquastrumFABACEAE
Cervaria rivini Gaertn.APIACEAE
Chaenomeles japonica (Thunb.) Lindl. ex SpachROSACEAE
Chaenorhinum minus (L.) Lange subsp. minusPLANTAGINACEAE
Chaerophyllum aureum L.APIACEAE
Chaerophyllum hirsutum L.APIACEAE
Chaerophyllum temulum L.APIACEAE
Chamaecyparis lawsoniana (A.Murray) Parl.CUPRESSACEAE
Chamaeiris foetidissima (L.) Medik.IRIDACEAE
Chamaeiris graminea (L.) Medik.IRIDACEAE
Chamaenerion angustifolium (L.) Scop.ONAGRACEAE
Chamaenerion dodonaei (Vill.) Schur ex FussONAGRACEAE
Chelidonium majus L.PAPAVERACEAE
Chenopodiastrum murale (L.) S.Fuentes, Uotila & BorschAMARANTHACEAE
Chenopodium album L. subsp. albumAMARANTHACEAE
Chondrilla juncea L.ASTERACEAE
Chrysosplenium alternifolium L.SAXIFRAGACEAE
Cichorium intybus L.ASTERACEAE
Circaea lutetiana L. subsp. lutetianaONAGRACEAE
Cirsium acaulon (L.) Scop. subsp. acaulonASTERACEAE
Cirsium arvense (L.) Scop.ASTERACEAE
Cirsium eriophorum (L.) Scop. subsp. eriophorumASTERACEAE
Cirsium erisithales (Jacq.) Scop.ASTERACEAE
Cirsium tenoreanum Petr.ASTERACEAE
Cirsium vulgare (Savi) Ten. subsp. vulgareASTERACEAE
Cistus salviifolius L.CISTACEAE
Clematis vitalba L.RANUNCULACEAE
Clinopodium acinos (L.) Kuntze subsp. acinosLAMIACEAE
Clinopodium alpinum (L.) Merino subsp. alpinumLAMIACEAE
Clinopodium grandiflorum (L.) KuntzeLAMIACEAE
Clinopodium nepeta (L.) Kuntze subsp. nepetaLAMIACEAE
Clinopodium nepeta (L.) Kuntze subsp. sylvaticum (Bromf.) Peruzzi & F.ContiLAMIACEAE
Clinopodium vulgare L. subsp. vulgareLAMIACEAE
Coeloglossum viride (L.) Hartm.ORCHIDACEAE
Coincya monensis (L.) Greuter & Burdet subsp. cheiranthos (Franco) Aedo, Leadlay & Muñoz Garm.BRASSICACEAE
Colchicum alpinum Lam. & DC. s.l.COLCHICACEAE
Colchicum lusitanum Brot.COLCHICACEAE
Colutea arborescens L.FABACEAE
Conium maculatum L. subsp. maculatumAPIACEAE
Convallaria majalis L.ASPARAGACEAE
Convolvulus arvensis L.CONVOLVULACEAE
Convolvulus cantabrica L.CONVOLVULACEAE
Convolvulus sepium L.CONVOLVULACEAE
Corallorhiza trifida Châtel.ORCHIDACEAE
Cornus alba L.CORNACEAE
Cornus mas L.CORNACEAE
Cornus sanguinea L. subsp. hungarica (Kárpáti) SoóCORNACEAE
Coronilla minima L. subsp. minimaFABACEAE
Coronilla scorpioides (L.) W.D.J.KochFABACEAE
Corydalis cava (L.) Schweigg. & Körte subsp. cavaPAPAVERACEAE
Corydalis intermedia (L.) MératPAPAVERACEAE
Corydalis pumila (Host) Rchb.PAPAVERACEAE
Corydalis solida (L.) Clairv. subsp. solidaPAPAVERACEAE
Corylus avellana L.BETULACEAE
Cota altissima (L.) J.GayASTERACEAE
Cota tinctoria (L.) J.Gay subsp. tinctoriaASTERACEAE
Cota triumfettii (L.) J.GayASTERACEAE
Cotinus coggygria Scop.ANACARDIACEAE
Cotoneaster pyrenaicus Gand.ROSACEAE
Cotoneaster tomentosus (Aiton) Lindl.ROSACEAE
Crataegus laevigata (Poir.) DC.ROSACEAE
Crataegus monogyna Jacq.ROSACEAE
Crataegus rhipidophylla Gand.ROSACEAE
Crepis foetida L. subsp. foetidaASTERACEAE
Crepis leontodontoides All.ASTERACEAE
Crepis neglecta L. subsp. neglectaASTERACEAE
Crepis pulchra L. subsp. pulchraASTERACEAE
Crepis setosa Haller f.ASTERACEAE
Crepis vesicaria L. subsp. vesicariaASTERACEAE
Crocus biflorus Mill.IRIDACEAE
Crocus vernus (L.) HillIRIDACEAE
Cruciata glabra (L.) C.Bauhin ex OpizRUBIACEAE
Cruciata laevipes OpizRUBIACEAE
Crupina vulgaris Cass.ASTERACEAE
Cryptomeria japonica (L.f.) D.DonCUPRESSACEAE
Cupressus sempervirens L.CUPRESSACEAE
Cuscuta epithymum (L.) L. subsp. epithymumCONVOLVULACEAE
Cuscuta europaea L.CONVOLVULACEAE
Cyclamen hederifolium Aiton subsp. hederifoliumPRIMULACEAE
Cyclamen repandum Sm. subsp. repandumPRIMULACEAE
Cymbalaria muralis G.Gaertn., B.Mey. & Scherb. subsp. muralisPLANTAGINACEAE
Cynodon dactylon (L.) Pers.POACEAE
Cynoglossum creticum Mill.BORAGINACEAE
Cynoglossum officinale L.BORAGINACEAE
Cynoglottis barrelieri (All.) Vural & Kit Tan subsp. barrelieriBORAGINACEAE
Cynosurus cristatus L.POACEAE
Cynosurus echinatus L.POACEAE
Cyperus fuscus L.CYPERACEAE
Cystopteris fragilis (L.) Bernh.WOODSIACEAE
Cytisophyllum sessilifolium (L.) O.LangFABACEAE
Cytisus hirsutus L.FABACEAE
Cytisus nigricans L.FABACEAE
Cytisus scoparius (L.) Link subsp. scopariusFABACEAE
Cytisus villosus Pourr.FABACEAE
Dactylis glomerata L. subsp. glomerataPOACEAE
Dactylis glomerata L. subsp. hispanica (Roth) NymanPOACEAE
Dactylis glomerata L. subsp. lobata (Drejer) H.Lindb.POACEAE
Dactylorhiza maculata (L.) Soó subsp. fuchsii (Druce) Hyl.ORCHIDACEAE
Dactylorhiza majalis (Rchb.) P.F.Hunt & Summerh.ORCHIDACEAE
Dactylorhiza sambucina (L.) SoóORCHIDACEAE
Danthonia alpina VestPOACEAE
Danthonia decumbens (L.) DC. subsp. decumbensPOACEAE
Daphne alpina L. subsp. alpinaTHYMELAEACEAE
Daphne laureola L.THYMELAEACEAE
Daphne mezereum L.THYMELAEACEAE
Dasypyrum villosum (L.) P.CandargyPOACEAE
Datura stramonium L.SOLANACEAE
Daucus carota L. subsp. carotaAPIACEAE
Delphinium consolida L. subsp. consolidaRANUNCULACEAE
Delphinium fissum Waldst. & Kit. subsp. fissumRANUNCULACEAE
Deschampsia cespitosa (L.) P.Beauv. subsp. cespitosaPOACEAE
Dianthus armeria L. subsp. armeriaCARYOPHYLLACEAE
Dianthus balbisii Ser. subsp. balbisiiCARYOPHYLLACEAE
Dianthus carthusianorum L. subsp. carthusianorumCARYOPHYLLACEAE
Dianthus hyssopifolius L.CARYOPHYLLACEAE
Dianthus superbus L. subsp. superbusCARYOPHYLLACEAE
Dianthus sylvestris Wulfen subsp. sylvestrisCARYOPHYLLACEAE
Dictamnus albus L.RUTACEAE
Digitalis ferruginea L.PLANTAGINACEAE
Digitalis lutea L.PLANTAGINACEAE
Digitalis micrantha Roth ex Schweigg.PLANTAGINACEAE
Digitaria sanguinalis (L.) Scop.POACEAE
Dioscorea communis (L.) Caddick & WilkinDIOSCOREACEAE
Diplotaxis muralis (L.) DC.BRASSICACEAE
Diplotaxis tenuifolia (L.) DC.BRASSICACEAE
Dipsacus fullonum L. subsp. fullonumCAPRIFOLIACEAE
Doronicum columnae Ten.ASTERACEAE
Draba verna L.BRASSICACEAE
Drabella muralis (L.) Fourr.BRASSICACEAE
Drymochloa sylvatica (Pollich) HolubPOACEAE
Dryopteris borreri (Newman) Newman ex Oberh. & Tavel.DRYOPTERIDACEAE
Dryopteris cambrensis (Fraser-Jenk.) J.Beitel & W.R.Buck subsp. insubrica (Oberh. & Tavel ex Fraser-Jenk.) Fraser-Jenk.DRYOPTERIDACEAE
Dryopteris dilatata (Hoffm.) A.GrayDRYOPTERIDACEAE
Dryopteris expansa (C.Presl) Fraser-Jenk. & JermyDRYOPTERIDACEAE
Dryopteris filix-mas (L.) SchottDRYOPTERIDACEAE
Echinochloa crus-galli (L.) P.Beauv.POACEAE
Echinops sphaerocephalus L. subsp. sphaerocephalusASTERACEAE
Echium italicum L. subsp. italicumBORAGINACEAE
Echium vulgare L. subsp. vulgareBORAGINACEAE
Elymus caninus (L.) L.POACEAE
Elymus repens (L.) Gould subsp. repensPOACEAE
Emerus major Mill.FABACEAE
Epilobium hirsutum L.ONAGRACEAE
Epilobium lanceolatum Sebast. & MauriONAGRACEAE
Epilobium montanum L.ONAGRACEAE
Epilobium palustre L.ONAGRACEAE
Epilobium parviflorum Schreb.ONAGRACEAE
Epipactis atrorubens (Hoffm.) BesserORCHIDACEAE
Epipactis greuteri H.Baumann & KünkeleORCHIDACEAE
Epipactis helleborine (L.) CrantzORCHIDACEAE
Epipactis microphylla (Ehrh.) Sw.ORCHIDACEAE
Epipactis muelleri GodferyORCHIDACEAE
Epipactis palustris (L.) CrantzORCHIDACEAE
Epipactis purpurata Sm.ORCHIDACEAE
Epipogium aphyllum Sw.ORCHIDACEAE
Equisetum arvense L.EQUISETACEAE
Equisetum arvense L. (fusti fertili)EQUISETACEAE
Equisetum palustre L.EQUISETACEAE
Equisetum ramosissimum Desf.EQUISETACEAE
Equisetum telmateia Ehrh.EQUISETACEAE
Equisetum telmateia Ehrh. (fusti fertili)EQUISETACEAE
Eragrostis cilianensis (All.) Vignolo ex Janch. subsp. cilianensisPOACEAE
Eranthis hyemalis (L.) Salisb.RANUNCULACEAE
Erica arborea L.ERICACEAE
Erica scoparia L. subsp. scopariaERICACEAE
Erigeron acris L. subsp. acrisASTERACEAE
Erigeron canadensis L.ASTERACEAE
Eriobotrya japonica (Thunb.) Lindl.ROSACEAE
Eriophorum latifolium HoppeCYPERACEAE
Ervilia hirsuta (L.) OpizFABACEAE
Ervilia sativa LinkFABACEAE
Ervilia sylvatica (L.) SchurFABACEAE
Ervum gracile DC.FABACEAE
Ervum tetraspermum L.FABACEAE
Eryngium amethystinum L.APIACEAE
Eryngium campestre L.APIACEAE
Erysimum pseudorhaeticum PolatschekBRASSICACEAE
Euonymus europaeus L.CELASTRACEAE
Euonymus latifolius (L.) Mill.CELASTRACEAE
Eupatorium cannabinum L. subsp. cannabinumASTERACEAE
Euphorbia amygdaloides L.EUPHORBIACEAE
Euphorbia chamaesyce L.EUPHORBIACEAE
Euphorbia cyparissias L.EUPHORBIACEAE
Euphorbia dulcis L.EUPHORBIACEAE
Euphorbia exigua L. subsp. exiguaEUPHORBIACEAE
Euphorbia falcata L. subsp. falcataEUPHORBIACEAE
Euphorbia helioscopia L. subsp. helioscopiaEUPHORBIACEAE
Euphorbia peplus L.EUPHORBIACEAE
Euphorbia platyphyllos L.EUPHORBIACEAE
Euphrasia officinalis L. subsp. rostkoviana (Hayne) Towns.OROBANCHACEAE
Euphrasia salisburgensis Funck ex HoppeOROBANCHACEAE
Euphrasia stricta D.Wolff ex J.F.Lehm.OROBANCHACEAE
Fagopyrum esculentum MoenchPOLYGONACEAE
Fagus sylvatica L. subsp. sylvaticaFAGACEAE
Fallopia convolvulus (L.) Á.LövePOLYGONACEAE
Festuca bromoides L.POACEAE
Festuca circummediterranea PatzkePOACEAE
Festuca danthonii Asch. & Graebn. subsp. danthoniiPOACEAE
Festuca filiformis Pourr.POACEAE
Festuca geniculata (L.) Lag. & Rodr. subsp. geniculataPOACEAE
Festuca heterophylla Lam.POACEAE
Festuca inops De Not.POACEAE
Festuca myuros L. subsp. myurosPOACEAE
Festuca rubra L.POACEAE
Festuca rubra L. subsp. commutata (Gaudin) Markgr.-Dann.POACEAE
Festuca stricta Host subsp. trachyphylla (Hack.) Patzke ex PilsPOACEAE
Festuca trichophylla (Ducros ex Gaudin) K.Richt. subsp. trichophyllaPOACEAE
Festuca violacea Ser. ex Gaudin subsp. puccinellii (Parl.) Foggi, Gr.Rossi & SignoriniPOACEAE
Ficaria verna Huds. subsp. vernaRANUNCULACEAE
Ficus carica L.MORACEAE
Filago germanica (L.) Huds.ASTERACEAE
Filago pyramidata L.ASTERACEAE
Filipendula ulmaria (L.) Maxim.ROSACEAE
Foeniculum vulgare Mill.APIACEAE
Forsythia viridissima Lindl.OLEACEAE
Fragaria vesca L. subsp. vescaROSACEAE
Fraxinus excelsior L. subsp. excelsiorOLEACEAE
Fraxinus ornus L. subsp. ornusOLEACEAE
Fumana ericifolia Wallr.CISTACEAE
Fumana procumbens (Dunal) Gren. & Godr.CISTACEAE
Fumaria officinalis L. subsp. officinalisPAPAVERACEAE
Gagea lutea (L.) Ker Gawl.LILIACEAE
Gagea villosa (M.Bieb.) SweetLILIACEAE
Galanthus nivalis L.AMARYLLIDACEAE
Galatella linosyris (L.) Rchb.f. subsp. linosyrisASTERACEAE
Galega officinalis L.FABACEAE
Galeopsis angustifolia Ehrh. ex Hoffm. subsp. angustifoliaLAMIACEAE
Galeopsis ladanum L.LAMIACEAE
Galeopsis pubescens BesserLAMIACEAE
Galeopsis speciosa Mill.LAMIACEAE
Galeopsis tetrahit L.LAMIACEAE
Galinsoga parviflora Cav.ASTERACEAE
Galium anisophyllon Vill.RUBIACEAE
Galium aparine L.RUBIACEAE
Galium aristatum L.RUBIACEAE
Galium corrudifolium Vill.RUBIACEAE
Galium debile Desv.RUBIACEAE
Galium lucidum All. subsp. lucidumRUBIACEAE
Galium mollugo L.RUBIACEAE
Galium odoratum (L.) Scop.RUBIACEAE
Galium palustre L. subsp. elongatum (C.Presl) LangeRUBIACEAE
Galium palustre L. subsp. palustreRUBIACEAE
Galium parisiense L.RUBIACEAE
Galium rotundifolium L. subsp. rotundifoliumRUBIACEAE
Galium tricornutum DandyRUBIACEAE
Galium verum L. subsp. verumRUBIACEAE
Gastridium ventricosum (Gouan) Schinz & Thell.POACEAE
Gaudinia fragilis (L.) P.Beauv.POACEAE
Genista germanica L.FABACEAE
Genista pilosa L.FABACEAE
Genista tinctoria L.FABACEAE
Gentiana asclepiadea L.GENTIANACEAE
Gentiana cruciata L. subsp. cruciataGENTIANACEAE
Gentiana verna L. subsp. vernaGENTIANACEAE
Gentianella campestris (L.) Börner subsp. campestrisGENTIANACEAE
Gentianopsis ciliata (L.) Ma subsp. ciliataGENTIANACEAE
Geranium columbinum L.GERANIACEAE
Geranium dissectum L.GERANIACEAE
Geranium lucidum L.GERANIACEAE
Geranium molle L.GERANIACEAE
Geranium nodosum L.GERANIACEAE
Geranium purpureum Vill.GERANIACEAE
Geranium pusillum L.GERANIACEAE
Geranium pyrenaicum Burm.f. subsp. pyrenaicumGERANIACEAE
Geranium robertianum L.GERANIACEAE
Geranium rotundifolium L.GERANIACEAE
Geranium sanguineum L.GERANIACEAE
Geranium sylvaticum L.GERANIACEAE
Geum urbanum L.ROSACEAE
Ginkgo biloba L.GINKGOACEAE
Gladiolus italicus Mill.IRIDACEAE
Glebionis segetum (L.) Fourr.ASTERACEAE
Glechoma hederacea L.LAMIACEAE
Glechoma hirsuta Waldst. & Kit.LAMIACEAE
Globularia bisnagarica L.PLANTAGINACEAE
Glyceria fluitans (L.) R.Br.POACEAE
Glyceria notata Chevall.POACEAE
Gnaphalium uliginosum L.ASTERACEAE
Goodyera repens (L.) R.Br.ORCHIDACEAE
Gymnadenia conopsea (L.) R.Br.ORCHIDACEAE
Gymnocarpium dryopteris (L.) NewmanWOODSIACEAE
Gymnocarpium robertianum (Hoffm.) NewmanWOODSIACEAE
Hedera helix L. subsp. helixARALIACEAE
Helianthemum nummularium (L.) Mill. subsp. obscurum (Čelak.) HolubCISTACEAE
Helianthus tuberosus L.ASTERACEAE
Helichrysum italicum (Roth) G.Don subsp. italicumASTERACEAE
Helictochloa praetutiana (Parl. ex Arcang.) Bartolucci, F.Conti, Peruzzi & Banfi subsp. praetutianaPOACEAE
Helleborus foetidus L. subsp. foetidusRANUNCULACEAE
Helleborus viridis L. subsp. bocconei (Ten.) PeruzziRANUNCULACEAE
Helleborus viridis L. subsp. viridisRANUNCULACEAE
Helminthotheca echioides (L.) HolubASTERACEAE
Hepatica nobilis Mill.RANUNCULACEAE
Heracleum sibiricum L. subsp. sibiricumAPIACEAE
Heracleum sibiricum L. subsp. ternatum (Velen.) Briq.APIACEAE
Heracleum sphondylium L. subsp. sphondyliumAPIACEAE
Herniaria hirsuta L. subsp. hirsutaCARYOPHYLLACEAE
Hesperis matronalis L. subsp. matronalisBRASSICACEAE
Hesperocyparis glabra (Sudw.) BartelCUPRESSACEAE
Hibiscus syriacus L.MALVACEAE
Hieracium bifidum Kit. ex Hornem.ASTERACEAE
Hieracium dentatum HoppeASTERACEAE
Hieracium lachenalii SuterASTERACEAE
Hieracium murorum L.ASTERACEAE
Hieracium racemosum Waldst. & Kit. ex Willd.ASTERACEAE
Hieracium schmidtii TauschASTERACEAE
Hieracium villosum Jacq.ASTERACEAE
Himantoglossum adriaticum H.BaumannORCHIDACEAE
Hippocrepis comosa L. subsp. comosaFABACEAE
Holcus lanatus L. subsp. lanatusPOACEAE
Holcus mollis L. subsp. mollisPOACEAE
Holosteum umbellatum L. subsp. umbellatumCARYOPHYLLACEAE
Hordeum murinum L. subsp. leporinum (Link) Arcang.POACEAE
Hordeum murinum L. subsp. murinumPOACEAE
Hordeum secalinum Schreb.POACEAE
Hottonia palustris L.PRIMULACEAE
Humulus lupulus L.CANNABACEAE
Huperzia selago (L.) Bernh. ex Schrank & Mart. subsp. selagoLYCOPODIACEAE
Hyacinthoides non-scripta (L.) Chouard ex Rothm.ASPARAGACEAE
Hylotelephium maximum (L.) Holub subsp. maximumCRASSULACEAE
Hyoscyamus niger L.SOLANACEAE
Hypericum androsaemum L.HYPERICACEAE
Hypericum hirsutum L.HYPERICACEAE
Hypericum humifusum L.HYPERICACEAE
Hypericum montanum L.HYPERICACEAE
Hypericum perforatum L. subsp. perforatumHYPERICACEAE
Hypericum richeri Vill. subsp. richeriHYPERICACEAE
Hypericum tetrapterum Fr.HYPERICACEAE
Hypochaeris achyrophorus L.ASTERACEAE
Hypochaeris radicata L.ASTERACEAE
Ilex aquifolium L.AQUIFOLIACEAE
Impatiens noli-tangere L.BALSAMINACEAE
Imperatoria ostruthium L.APIACEAE
Isolepis cernua (Vahl) Roem. & Schult.CYPERACEAE
Isopyrum thalictroides L.RANUNCULACEAE
Jacobaea aquatica (Hill) G.Gaertn., B.Mey. & Scherb.ASTERACEAE
Jacobaea erucifolia (L.) G.Gaertn., B.Mey. & Scherb. subsp. erucifoliaASTERACEAE
Jacobaea vulgaris Gaertn. subsp. vulgarisASTERACEAE
Jasione montana L.CAMPANULACEAE
Jasminum nudiflorum Lindl.OLEACEAE
Juglans nigra L.JUGLANDACEAE
Juglans regia L.JUGLANDACEAE
Juncus acutiflorus Ehrh. ex Hoffm.JUNCACEAE
Juncus articulatus L. subsp. articulatusJUNCACEAE
Juncus bufonius L.JUNCACEAE
Juncus conglomeratus L.JUNCACEAE
Juncus effusus L. subsp. effususJUNCACEAE
Juncus inflexus L. subsp. inflexusJUNCACEAE
Juniperus communis L.CUPRESSACEAE
Juniperus oxycedrus L.CUPRESSACEAE
Juniperus virginiana L.CUPRESSACEAE
Katapsuxis silaifolia (Jacq.) Reduron, Charpin & PimenovAPIACEAE
Kickxia commutata (Bernh. ex Rchb.) Fritsch subsp. commutataPLANTAGINACEAE
Kickxia elatine (L.) Dumort. subsp. elatinePLANTAGINACEAE
Kickxia spuria (L.) Dumort. subsp. spuriaPLANTAGINACEAE
Knautia arvensis (L.) Coult.CAPRIFOLIACEAE
Knautia collina Jord.CAPRIFOLIACEAE
Knautia drymeja Heuff. subsp. drymejaCAPRIFOLIACEAE
Knautia integrifolia (L.) Bertol. subsp. integrifoliaCAPRIFOLIACEAE
Koenigia alpina (All.) T.M.Schust. & RevealPOLYGONACEAE
Laburnum alpinum (Mill.) Bercht. & J.PreslFABACEAE
Laburnum anagyroides Medik. subsp. anagyroidesFABACEAE
Lactuca saligna L.ASTERACEAE
Lactuca sativa L. subsp. serriola (L.) Galasso, Banfi, Bartolucci & ArdenghiASTERACEAE
Lamium album L. subsp. albumLAMIACEAE
Lamium amplexicaule L.LAMIACEAE
Lamium galeobdolon (L.) L. subsp. flavidum (F.Herm.) A.Löve & D.LöveLAMIACEAE
Lamium galeobdolon (L.) L. subsp. montanum (Pers.) HayekLAMIACEAE
Lamium maculatum L.LAMIACEAE
Lamium purpureum L.LAMIACEAE
Lapsana communis L. subsp. communisASTERACEAE
Larix decidua Mill.PINACEAE
Laserpitium latifolium L.APIACEAE
Lathraea squamaria L.OROBANCHACEAE
Lathyrus aphaca L. subsp. aphacaFABACEAE
Lathyrus clymenum L.FABACEAE
Lathyrus inconspicuus L.FABACEAE
Lathyrus latifolius L.FABACEAE
Lathyrus linifolius (Reichard) BässlerFABACEAE
Lathyrus niger (L.) Bernh.FABACEAE
Lathyrus nissolia L.FABACEAE
Lathyrus pratensis L. subsp. pratensisFABACEAE
Lathyrus sphaericus Retz.FABACEAE
Lathyrus sylvestris L. subsp. sylvestrisFABACEAE
Lathyrus venetus (Mill.) Wohlf.FABACEAE
Lathyrus vernus (L.) Bernh.FABACEAE
Laurus nobilis L.LAURACEAE
Lavandula angustifolia Mill.LAMIACEAE
Legousia speculum-veneris (L.) ChaixCAMPANULACEAE
Lemna minor L.ARACEAE
Leontodon crispus Vill.ASTERACEAE
Leontodon hispidus L. subsp. hispidusASTERACEAE
Leontodon rosanoi (Ten.) DC.ASTERACEAE
Leontodon saxatilis Lam. subsp. saxatilisASTERACEAE
Lepidium campestre (L.) R.Br.BRASSICACEAE
Lepidium graminifolium L. subsp. graminifoliumBRASSICACEAE
Lepidium latifolium L.BRASSICACEAE
Leucanthemum heterophyllum (Willd.) DC.ASTERACEAE
Leucanthemum pallens (J.Gay ex Perreym.) DC.ASTERACEAE
Leucanthemum vulgare (Vaill.) Lam. subsp. vulgareASTERACEAE
Leucojum vernum L.AMARYLLIDACEAE
Leucopoa dimorpha (Guss.) H.Scholz & FoggiPOACEAE
Ligustrum lucidum W.T.AitonOLEACEAE
Ligustrum vulgare L.OLEACEAE
Lilium bulbiferum L. subsp. croceum (Chaix) JanLILIACEAE
Lilium martagon L.LILIACEAE
Limodorum abortivum (L.) Sw.ORCHIDACEAE
Linaria purpurea (L.) Mill.PLANTAGINACEAE
Linaria vulgaris Mill. subsp. vulgarisPLANTAGINACEAE
Linum alpinum Jacq.LINACEAE
Linum catharticum L. subsp. catharticumLINACEAE
Linum radiola L.LINACEAE
Linum strictum L.LINACEAE
Linum tenuifolium L.LINACEAE
Linum trigynum L.LINACEAE
Linum usitatissimum L. subsp. angustifolium (Huds.) Thell.LINACEAE
Linum viscosum L.LINACEAE
Lipandra polysperma (L.) S.Fuentes, Uotila & BorschAMARANTHACEAE
Lithospermum officinale L.BORAGINACEAE
Logfia gallica (L.) Cosson & Germ.ASTERACEAE
Logfia minima (Sm.) Dumort.ASTERACEAE
Lolium apenninum (De Not.) Ardenghi & FoggiPOACEAE
Lolium arundinaceum (Schreb.) Darbysh. subsp. arundinaceumPOACEAE
Lolium giganteum (L.) Darbysh.POACEAE
Lolium interruptum (Desf.) Banfi, Galasso, Foggi, Kopecký & Ardenghi subsp. interruptumPOACEAE
Lolium multiflorum Lam.POACEAE
Lolium perenne L.POACEAE
Lolium pratense (Huds.) Darbysh.POACEAE
Lolium rigidum Gaudin subsp. rigidumPOACEAE
Lolium temulentum L.POACEAE
Loncomelos brevistylus (Wolfner) DostálASPARAGACEAE
Loncomelos narbonensis (L.) Raf.ASPARAGACEAE
Loncomelos pyrenaicus (L.) L.D.Hrouda subsp. pyrenaicusASPARAGACEAE
Lonicera alpigena L. subsp. alpigenaCAPRIFOLIACEAE
Lonicera caprifolium L.CAPRIFOLIACEAE
Lonicera etrusca SantiCAPRIFOLIACEAE
Lonicera xylosteum L.CAPRIFOLIACEAE
Loranthus europaeus Jacq.LORANTHACEAE
Lotus angustissimus L.FABACEAE
Lotus corniculatus L. subsp. corniculatusFABACEAE
Lotus herbaceus (Vill.) JauzeinFABACEAE
Lotus hirsutus L.FABACEAE
Lotus tenuis Waldst. & Kit. ex Willd.FABACEAE
Lunaria rediviva L.BRASSICACEAE
Luzula campestris (L.) DC. subsp. campestrisJUNCACEAE
Luzula forsteri (Sm.) DC.JUNCACEAE
Luzula multiflora (Ehrh.) Lej. subsp. multifloraJUNCACEAE
Luzula nivea (Nathh.) DC.JUNCACEAE
Luzula pedemontana Boiss. & Reut.JUNCACEAE
Luzula pilosa (L.) Willd.JUNCACEAE
Luzula sylvatica (Huds.) Gaudin subsp. sylvaticaJUNCACEAE
Lychnis flos-cuculi L. subsp. flos-cuculiCARYOPHYLLACEAE
Lycopodium annotinum L. subsp. annotinumLYCOPODIACEAE
Lycopodium clavatum L.LYCOPODIACEAE
Lycopus europaeus L.LAMIACEAE
Lysimachia arvensis (L.) U.Manns & Anderb. subsp. arvensisPRIMULACEAE
Lysimachia foemina (Mill.) U.Manns & Anderb.PRIMULACEAE
Lysimachia nummularia L.PRIMULACEAE
Lysimachia punctata L.PRIMULACEAE
Malus domestica (Borkh.) Borkh.ROSACEAE
Malus sylvestris (L.) Mill.ROSACEAE
Malva moschata L.MALVACEAE
Malva setigera K.F.Schimp. & Spenn.MALVACEAE
Malva sylvestris L.MALVACEAE
Marrubium vulgare L.LAMIACEAE
Matricaria chamomilla L.ASTERACEAE
Matteuccia struthiopteris (L.) Tod.ONOCLEACEAE
Medicago arabica (L.) Huds.FABACEAE
Medicago falcata L. subsp. falcataFABACEAE
Medicago lupulina L.FABACEAE
Medicago minima (L.) L.FABACEAE
Medicago orbicularis (L.) Bartal.FABACEAE
Medicago rigidula (L.) All.FABACEAE
Medicago sativa L.FABACEAE
Melampyrum arvense L. subsp. arvenseOROBANCHACEAE
Melampyrum italicum (Beauverd) SoóOROBANCHACEAE
Melica ciliata L. subsp. ciliataPOACEAE
Melica transsilvanica Schur subsp. transsilvanicaPOACEAE
Melica uniflora Retz.POACEAE
Melissa officinalis L. subsp. officinalisLAMIACEAE
Melittis melissophyllum L.LAMIACEAE
Mentha aquatica L. subsp. aquaticaLAMIACEAE
Mentha arvensis L.LAMIACEAE
Mentha longifolia (L.) L.LAMIACEAE
Mentha pulegium L. subsp. pulegiumLAMIACEAE
Mentha suaveolens Ehrh. subsp. suaveolensLAMIACEAE
Mercurialis annua L.EUPHORBIACEAE
Mercurialis perennis L.EUPHORBIACEAE
Mespilus germanica L.ROSACEAE
Microthlaspi perfoliatum (L.) F.K.Mey.BRASSICACEAE
Milium effusum L. subsp. effusumPOACEAE
Misopates orontium (L.) Raf.PLANTAGINACEAE
Moehringia trinervia (L.) Clairv.CARYOPHYLLACEAE
Moenchia erecta (L.) G.Gaertn., B.Mey. & Scherb.CARYOPHYLLACEAE
Moenchia mantica (L.) Bartl. subsp. manticaCARYOPHYLLACEAE
Molineriella minuta (L.) RouyPOACEAE
Molinia arundinacea SchrankPOACEAE
Molinia caerulea (L.) MoenchPOACEAE
Moneses uniflora (L.) A.GrayERICACEAE
Monotropa hypopitys L.ERICACEAE
Montia arvensis Wallr.MONTIACEAE
Murbeckiella zanonii (Ball) Rothm.BRASSICACEAE
Muscari botryoides (L.) Mill. subsp. botryoidesASPARAGACEAE
Muscari comosum (L.) Mill.ASPARAGACEAE
Muscari neglectum Guss. ex Ten.ASPARAGACEAE
Mycelis muralis (L.) Dumort. subsp. muralisASTERACEAE
Myosotis alpestris F.W.SchmidtBORAGINACEAE
Myosotis arvensis (L.) Hill subsp. arvensisBORAGINACEAE
Myosotis decumbens Host subsp. florentina GrauBORAGINACEAE
Myosotis discolor Pers. subsp. discolorBORAGINACEAE
Myosotis laxa Lehm. subsp. cespitosa (Schultz) Hyl. ex Nordh.BORAGINACEAE
Myosotis nemorosa BesserBORAGINACEAE
Myosotis ramosissima Rochel subsp. ramosissimaBORAGINACEAE
Myosotis scorpioides L. subsp. scorpioidesBORAGINACEAE
Myosotis sicula Guss.BORAGINACEAE
Myosotis sylvatica Hoffm. subsp. sylvaticaBORAGINACEAE
Myriophyllum spicatum L.HALORAGACEAE
Nardus stricta L.POACEAE
Nasturtium officinale R.Br.BRASSICACEAE
Neotinea maculata (Desf.) StearnORCHIDACEAE
Neotinea tridentata (Scop.) R.M.Bateman, Pridgeon & M.W.ChaseORCHIDACEAE
Neotinea ustulata (L.) R.M.Bateman, Pridgeon & M.W.ChaseORCHIDACEAE
Neottia cordata (L.) Rich.ORCHIDACEAE
Neottia nidus-avis (L.) Rich.ORCHIDACEAE
Neottia ovata (L.) Bluff & Fingerh.ORCHIDACEAE
Nigella damascena L.RANUNCULACEAE
Odontites luteus (L.) Clairv. subsp. luteusOROBANCHACEAE
Odontites vernus (Bellardi) Dumort. subsp. serotinus (Dumort.) Corb.OROBANCHACEAE
Oenanthe pimpinelloides L.APIACEAE
Oloptum miliaceum (L.) Röser & H.R.HamashaPOACEAE
Omalotheca sylvatica (L.) Sch.Bip. & F.W.SchultzASTERACEAE
Onobrychis viciifolia Scop.FABACEAE
Ononis natrix L. subsp. natrixFABACEAE
Ononis pusilla L. subsp. pusillaFABACEAE
Ononis spinosa L. subsp. spinosaFABACEAE
Onopordum acanthium L. subsp. acanthiumASTERACEAE
Ophioglossum vulgatum L.OPHIOGLOSSACEAE
Ophrys apifera Huds.ORCHIDACEAE
Ophrys bertolonii Moretti subsp. bertoloniiORCHIDACEAE
Ophrys fusca Link s.l.ORCHIDACEAE
Ophrys holosericea (Burnm.f.) Greuter subsp. holosericeaORCHIDACEAE
Ophrys insectifera L.ORCHIDACEAE
Ophrys sphegodes Mill. subsp. sphegodesORCHIDACEAE
Opopanax chironium (L.) W.D.J.KochAPIACEAE
Orchis anthropophora (L.) All.ORCHIDACEAE
Orchis mascula (L.) L. subsp. masculaORCHIDACEAE
Orchis militaris L.ORCHIDACEAE
Orchis pallens L.ORCHIDACEAE
Orchis provincialis Balb. ex Lam. & DC.ORCHIDACEAE
Orchis purpurea Huds.ORCHIDACEAE
Orchis simia Lam.ORCHIDACEAE
Oreoherzogia alpina (L.) W.VentRHAMNACEAE
Origanum vulgare L. subsp. vulgareLAMIACEAE
Orlaya grandiflora (L.) Hoffm.APIACEAE
Orlaya platycarpos W.D.J.KochAPIACEAE
Ornithogalum umbellatum L.ASPARAGACEAE
Orobanche alba Stephan ex Willd.OROBANCHACEAE
Orobanche crenata Forssk.OROBANCHACEAE
Orobanche gracilis Sm.OROBANCHACEAE
Orobanche minor Sm.OROBANCHACEAE
Orobanche rapum-genistae Thuill.OROBANCHACEAE
Orthilia secunda (L.) HouseERICACEAE
Ostrya carpinifolia Scop.BETULACEAE
Oxalis acetosella L.OXALIDACEAE
Oxalis corniculata L.OXALIDACEAE
Pallenis spinosa (L.) Cass. subsp. spinosaASTERACEAE
Papaver argemone L. subsp. argemonePAPAVERACEAE
Papaver dubium L.PAPAVERACEAE
Papaver rhoeas L. subsp. rhoeasPAPAVERACEAE
Parentucellia latifolia (L.) CaruelOROBANCHACEAE
Parietaria judaica L.URTICACEAE
Parietaria officinalis L.URTICACEAE
Paris quadrifolia L.MELANTHIACEAE
Parnassia palustris L. subsp. palustrisCELASTRACEAE
Pastinaca sativa L. subsp. sativaAPIACEAE
Paulownia tomentosa (Thunb.) Steud.PAULOWNIACEAE
Pentanema conyzae (Griess.) D.Gut.Larr., Santos-Vicente, Anderb., E.Rico & M.M.Mart.Ort.ASTERACEAE
Pentanema salicinum (L.) D.Gut.Larr., Santos-Vicente, Anderb., E.Rico & M.M.Mart.Ort.ASTERACEAE
Peplis portula L.LYTHRACEAE
Persicaria hydropiper (L.) DelarbrePOLYGONACEAE
Persicaria lapathifolia (L.) Delarbre subsp. lapathifoliaPOLYGONACEAE
Persicaria maculosa GrayPOLYGONACEAE
Petasites albus (L.) Gaertn.ASTERACEAE
Petasites hybridus (L.) G.Gaertn., B.Mey. & Scherb. subsp. hybridusASTERACEAE
Petrorhagia dubia (Raf.) G.López & RomoCARYOPHYLLACEAE
Petrorhagia prolifera (L.) P.W.Ball & HeywoodCARYOPHYLLACEAE
Petrorhagia saxifraga (L.) Link subsp. saxifragaCARYOPHYLLACEAE
Petrosedum ochroleucum (Chaix) Niederle subsp. ochroleucumCRASSULACEAE
Petrosedum rupestre (L.) P.V.HeathCRASSULACEAE
Petrosedum sediforme (Jacq.) GrulichCRASSULACEAE
Phegopteris connectilis (Michx.) WattTHELYPTERIDACEAE
Phelipanche ramosa (L.) PomelOROBANCHACEAE
Philadelphus coronarius L.HYDRANGEACEAE
Phleum alpinum L.POACEAE
Phleum hirsutum Honck. subsp. ambiguum (Ten.) Cif. & Giacom.POACEAE
Phleum hirsutum Honck. subsp. hirsutumPOACEAE
Phleum nodosum L.POACEAE
Phleum paniculatum Huds. subsp. paniculatumPOACEAE
Phleum pratense L. subsp. pratensePOACEAE
Phragmites australis (Cav.) Trin. ex Steud. subsp. australisPOACEAE
Phyllostachys sp.POACEAE
Phyteuma michelii All.CAMPANULACEAE
Phyteuma ovatum Honck. subsp. pseudospicatum PignattiCAMPANULACEAE
Picea abies (L.) H.Karst.PINACEAE
Picea pungens Engelm.PINACEAE
Picea smithiana (Wall.) Boiss.PINACEAE
Picnomon acarna (L.) Cass.ASTERACEAE
Picris hieracioides L. subsp. hieracioidesASTERACEAE
Pilosella lactucella (Wallr.) P.D.Sell & C.WestASTERACEAE
Pilosella officinarum Vaill.ASTERACEAE
Pilosella piloselloides (Vill.) SojákASTERACEAE
Pilosella piloselloides (Vill.) Soják subsp. praealta (Vill. ex Gochnat) S.Bräut. & GreuterASTERACEAE
Pimpinella major (L.) Huds.APIACEAE
Pinus contorta Douglas ex Loud. subsp. murrayana (Balf.) Critchf.PINACEAE
Pinus heldreichii Christ subsp. leucodermis (Antoine) E.MurrayPINACEAE
Pinus mugo Turra subsp. mugoPINACEAE
Pinus nigra J.F.Arnold subsp. laricio Palib. ex MairePINACEAE
Pinus nigra J.F.Arnold subsp. nigraPINACEAE
Pinus pinaster Aiton subsp. pinasterPINACEAE
Pinus strobus L.PINACEAE
Pinus sylvestris L.PINACEAE
Pinus wallichiana A.B.Jacks.PINACEAE
Plantago atrata Hoppe subsp. atrataPLANTAGINACEAE
Plantago lanceolata L.PLANTAGINACEAE
Plantago major L.PLANTAGINACEAE
Plantago maritima L. subsp. serpentina (All.) Arcang.PLANTAGINACEAE
Plantago media L. subsp. mediaPLANTAGINACEAE
Plantago sempervirens CrantzPLANTAGINACEAE
Platanthera bifolia (L.) Rich.ORCHIDACEAE
Platanthera chlorantha (Custer) Rchb.ORCHIDACEAE
Platanus hispanica Mill. ex Münchh.PLATANACEAE
Platanus orientalis L.PLATANACEAE
Poa alpina L. subsp. alpinaPOACEAE
Poa annua L.POACEAE
Poa bulbosa L. subsp. bulbosaPOACEAE
Poa compressa L.POACEAE
Poa nemoralis L. subsp. nemoralisPOACEAE
Poa pratensis L. subsp. pratensisPOACEAE
Poa sylvicola Guss.POACEAE
Poa trivialis L.POACEAE
Podospermum canum C.A.Mey.ASTERACEAE
Podospermum laciniatum (L.) DC. subsp. laciniatumASTERACEAE
Polygala alpestris Rchb.POLYGALACEAE
Polygala chamaebuxus L.POLYGALACEAE
Polygala flavescens DC. subsp. flavescensPOLYGALACEAE
Polygala nicaeensis Risso ex W.D.J.Koch subsp. mediterranea ChodatPOLYGALACEAE
Polygala vulgaris L. subsp. vulgarisPOLYGALACEAE
Polygonatum multiflorum (L.) All.ASPARAGACEAE
Polygonatum odoratum (Mill.) DruceASPARAGACEAE
Polygonatum verticillatum (L.) All.ASPARAGACEAE
Polygonum aviculare L. subsp. avicularePOLYGONACEAE
Polygonum bellardii All.POLYGONACEAE
Polygonum rurivagum Jord. ex BoreauPOLYGONACEAE
Polypodium interjectum ShivasPOLYPODIACEAE
Polypodium vulgare L.POLYPODIACEAE
Polypogon viridis (Gouan) Breistr.POACEAE
Polystichum aculeatum (L.) RothDRYOPTERIDACEAE
Polystichum lonchitis (L.) RothDRYOPTERIDACEAE
Polystichum setiferum (Forssk.) T.Moore ex Woyn.DRYOPTERIDACEAE
Populus alba L.SALICACEAE
Populus canescens (Aiton) Sm.SALICACEAE
Populus nigra L. subsp. nigraSALICACEAE
Populus tremula L.SALICACEAE
Potamogeton crispus L.POTAMOGETONACEAE
Potamogeton natans L.POTAMOGETONACEAE
Potentilla erecta (L.) Raeusch.ROSACEAE
Potentilla micrantha Ramond ex DC.ROSACEAE
Potentilla pedata Willd. ex Hornem.ROSACEAE
Potentilla reptans L.ROSACEAE
Poterium sanguisorba L. subsp. balearicum (Bourg. ex Nyman) StaceROSACEAE
Prenanthes purpurea L.ASTERACEAE
Primula veris L. subsp. columnae (Ten.) LuediPRIMULACEAE
Primula vulgaris Huds. subsp. vulgarisPRIMULACEAE
Prunella laciniata (L.) L.LAMIACEAE
Prunella vulgaris L. subsp. vulgarisLAMIACEAE
Prunus avium (L.) L.ROSACEAE
Prunus cerasifera Ehrh.ROSACEAE
Prunus domestica L.ROSACEAE
Prunus dulcis (Mill.) D.A.WebbROSACEAE
Prunus spinosa L. subsp. spinosaROSACEAE
Pseudotsuga menziesii (Mirb.) FrancoPINACEAE
Pseudoturritis turrita (L.) Al-ShehbazBRASSICACEAE
Pteridium aquilinum (L.) Kuhn subsp. aquilinumDENNSTAEDTIACEAE
Pteroselinum austriacum (Jacq.) Rchb.APIACEAE
Pulicaria dysenterica (L.) Bernh.ASTERACEAE
Pulicaria vulgaris Gaertn.ASTERACEAE
Pulmonaria hirta L.BORAGINACEAE
Pulmonaria vallarsae A.Kern. subsp. apennina (Cristof. & Puppi) L.Cecchi & SelviBORAGINACEAE
Pyracantha coccinea M.Roem.ROSACEAE
Pyrola minor L.ERICACEAE
Pyrus communis L. subsp. communisROSACEAE
Quercus ×crenata Lam.FAGACEAE
Quercus cerris L.FAGACEAE
Quercus ilex L. subsp. ilexFAGACEAE
Quercus petraea (Matt.) Liebl. subsp. petraeaFAGACEAE
Quercus pubescens Willd. subsp. pubescensFAGACEAE
Quercus robur L. subsp. roburFAGACEAE
Quercus rubra L.FAGACEAE
Ranunculus aconitifolius L.RANUNCULACEAE
Ranunculus acris L. subsp. acrisRANUNCULACEAE
Ranunculus arvensis L.RANUNCULACEAE
Ranunculus bulbosus L.RANUNCULACEAE
Ranunculus lanuginosus L.RANUNCULACEAE
Ranunculus montanus Willd.RANUNCULACEAE
Ranunculus neapolitanus Ten.RANUNCULACEAE
Ranunculus platanifolius L.RANUNCULACEAE
Ranunculus repens L.RANUNCULACEAE
Ranunculus trichophyllus ChaixRANUNCULACEAE
Ranunculus tuberosus Lapeyr.RANUNCULACEAE
Ranunculus velutinus Ten.RANUNCULACEAE
Raphanus raphanistrum L. subsp. raphanistrumBRASSICACEAE
Rapistrum rugosum (L.) All.BRASSICACEAE
Reichardia picroides (L.) RothASTERACEAE
Reseda luteola L.RESEDACEAE
Rhagadiolus stellatus (L.) Gaertn.ASTERACEAE
Rhinanthus alectorolophus (Scop.) Pollich subsp. alectorolophusOROBANCHACEAE
Rhinanthus minor L.OROBANCHACEAE
Ribes alpinum L.GROSSULARIACEAE
Ribes multiflorum Kit. ex Roem. & Schult. subsp. multiflorumGROSSULARIACEAE
Ribes petraeum WulfenGROSSULARIACEAE
Ribes rubrum L.GROSSULARIACEAE
Ribes uva-crispa L. subsp. uva-crispaGROSSULARIACEAE
Robertia taraxacoides (Loisel.) DC.ASTERACEAE
Robinia pseudoacacia L.FABACEAE
Rosa agrestis SaviROSACEAE
Rosa arvensis Huds.ROSACEAE
Rosa canina L.ROSACEAE
Rosa corymbifera Borkh.ROSACEAE
Rosa dumalis Bechst.ROSACEAE
Rosa gallica L.ROSACEAE
Rosa glauca Pourr.ROSACEAE
Rosa inodora Fr.ROSACEAE
Rosa micrantha Borrer ex Sm.ROSACEAE
Rosa pouzinii Tratt.ROSACEAE
Rosa rubiginosa L.ROSACEAE
Rosa sempervirens L.ROSACEAE
Rosa tomentosa Sm.ROSACEAE
Rosa villosa L.ROSACEAE
Rostraria cristata (L.) TzvelevPOACEAE
Rubus caesius L.ROSACEAE
Rubus canescens DC.ROSACEAE
Rubus hirtus Waldst. & Kit. groupROSACEAE
Rubus idaeus L. subsp. idaeusROSACEAE
Rubus ulmifolius SchottROSACEAE
Rumex acetosa L. subsp. acetosaPOLYGONACEAE
Rumex acetosella L. subsp. acetosellaPOLYGONACEAE
Rumex arifolius All.POLYGONACEAE
Rumex conglomeratus MurrayPOLYGONACEAE
Rumex crispus L.POLYGONACEAE
Rumex obtusifolius L. subsp. obtusifoliusPOLYGONACEAE
Rumex pulcher L. subsp. pulcherPOLYGONACEAE
Rumex sanguineus L.POLYGONACEAE
Ruscus aculeatus L.ASPARAGACEAE
Ruscus hypoglossum L.ASPARAGACEAE
Sabulina tenuifolia (L.) Rchb. subsp. tenuifoliaCARYOPHYLLACEAE
Sabulina verna (L.) Rchb. subsp. vernaCARYOPHYLLACEAE
Sagina alexandrae IamonicoCARYOPHYLLACEAE
Sagina apetala Ard. subsp. apetalaCARYOPHYLLACEAE
Sagina procumbens L.CARYOPHYLLACEAE
Salix ×fragilis L.SALICACEAE
Salix alba L.SALICACEAE
Salix apennina A.K.SkvortsovSALICACEAE
Salix caprea L.SALICACEAE
Salix cinerea L.SALICACEAE
Salix eleagnos Scop.SALICACEAE
Salix purpurea L.SALICACEAE
Salix triandra L. subsp. triandraSALICACEAE
Salix viminalis L.SALICACEAE
Salvia glutinosa L.LAMIACEAE
Salvia pratensis L. subsp. pratensisLAMIACEAE
Salvia verbenaca L.LAMIACEAE
Sambucus ebulus L.ADOXACEAE
Sambucus nigra L.ADOXACEAE
Samolus valerandi L.PRIMULACEAE
Sanicula europaea L.APIACEAE
Saponaria ocymoides L. subsp. ocymoidesCARYOPHYLLACEAE
Saponaria officinalis L.CARYOPHYLLACEAE
Saxifraga aizoides L.SAXIFRAGACEAE
Saxifraga bulbifera L.SAXIFRAGACEAE
Saxifraga exarata Vill. subsp. moschata (Wulfen) Cavill.SAXIFRAGACEAE
Saxifraga granulata L. subsp. granulataSAXIFRAGACEAE
Saxifraga oppositifolia L. subsp. oppositifoliaSAXIFRAGACEAE
Saxifraga paniculata Mill.SAXIFRAGACEAE
Saxifraga rotundifolia L. subsp. rotundifoliaSAXIFRAGACEAE
Saxifraga tridactylites L.SAXIFRAGACEAE
Scabiosa columbaria L. subsp. columbariaCAPRIFOLIACEAE
Scabiosa triandra L.CAPRIFOLIACEAE
Scandix pecten-veneris L. subsp. pecten-venerisAPIACEAE
Scilla bifolia L.ASPARAGACEAE
Scirpoides holoschoenus (L.) SojákCYPERACEAE
Scleranthus annuus L.CARYOPHYLLACEAE
Scleranthus perennis L. subsp. perennisCARYOPHYLLACEAE
Scorzoneroides cichoriacea (Ten.) GreuterASTERACEAE
Scrophularia auriculata L. subsp. auriculataSCROPHULARIACEAE
Scrophularia canina L.SCROPHULARIACEAE
Scrophularia nodosa L.SCROPHULARIACEAE
Scrophularia scopolii Hoppe ex Pers.SCROPHULARIACEAE
Scrophularia vernalis L.SCROPHULARIACEAE
Scutellaria columnae All. subsp. columnaeLAMIACEAE
Secale cereale L. subsp. cerealePOACEAE
Securigera varia (L.) LassenFABACEAE
Sedum acre L.CRASSULACEAE
Sedum album L. subsp. albumCRASSULACEAE
Sedum cepaea L.CRASSULACEAE
Sedum dasyphyllum L. subsp. dasyphyllumCRASSULACEAE
Sedum monregalense Balb.CRASSULACEAE
Sedum rubens L.CRASSULACEAE
Sedum sexangulare L.CRASSULACEAE
Sempervivum tectorum L.CRASSULACEAE
Senecio doronicum (L.) L.ASTERACEAE
Senecio ovatus (G.Gaertn., B.Mey. & Scherb.) Willd. subsp. ovatusASTERACEAE
Senecio squalidus L. subsp. rupestris (Waldst. & Kit.) GreuterASTERACEAE
Senecio sylvaticus L.ASTERACEAE
Senecio vulgaris L. subsp. vulgarisASTERACEAE
Sequoia sempervirens (D.Don) Endl.CUPRESSACEAE
Sequoiadendron giganteum (Lindl.) J.BuchholzCUPRESSACEAE
Serapias vomeracea (Burm.f.) Briq.ORCHIDACEAE
Serratula tinctoria L. subsp. tinctoriaASTERACEAE
Seseli libanotis (L.) W.D.J.KochAPIACEAE
Sesleria argentea (Savi) SaviPOACEAE
Sesleria italica (Pamp.) UjhelyiPOACEAE
Sesleria pichiana Foggi, Gr.Rossi & PignottiPOACEAE
Setaria italica (L.) P.Beauv. subsp. viridis (L.) Thell.POACEAE
Sherardia arvensis L.RUBIACEAE
Silene dioica (L.) Clairv.CARYOPHYLLACEAE
Silene gallica L.CARYOPHYLLACEAE
Silene italica (L.) Pers. subsp. italicaCARYOPHYLLACEAE
Silene latifolia Poir.CARYOPHYLLACEAE
Silene nutans L. subsp. nutansCARYOPHYLLACEAE
Silene viridiflora L.CARYOPHYLLACEAE
Silene vulgaris (Moench) Garcke subsp. vulgarisCARYOPHYLLACEAE
Sinapis alba L. subsp. albaBRASSICACEAE
Sinapis arvensis L. subsp. arvensisBRASSICACEAE
Sisymbrium officinale (L.) Scop.BRASSICACEAE
Sixalix atropurpurea (L.) Greuter & Burdet subsp. grandiflora (Scop.) Soldano & F. ContiCAPRIFOLIACEAE
Smyrnium perfoliatum L. subsp. perfoliatumAPIACEAE
Solanum dulcamara L.SOLANACEAE
Solidago virgaurea L. subsp. virgaureaASTERACEAE
Sonchus arvensis L. subsp. arvensisASTERACEAE
Sonchus asper (L.) Hill subsp. asperASTERACEAE
Sonchus oleraceus L.ASTERACEAE
Sonchus tenerrimus L.ASTERACEAE
Sorbus aria (L.) CrantzROSACEAE
Sorbus aucuparia L.ROSACEAE
Sorbus domestica L.ROSACEAE
Sorbus torminalis (L.) CrantzROSACEAE
Sorghum bicolor (L.) Moench subsp. bicolorPOACEAE
Sparganium erectum L.TYPHACEAE
Spartium junceum L.FABACEAE
Spergularia rubra (L.) J.Presl & C.PreslCARYOPHYLLACEAE
Spiraea ×vanhouttei (Briot) CarrièreROSACEAE
Spiranthes spiralis (L.) Chevall.ORCHIDACEAE
Stachys alpina L. subsp. alpinaLAMIACEAE
Stachys annua (L.) L. subsp. annuaLAMIACEAE
Stachys germanica L. subsp. germanicaLAMIACEAE
Stachys germanica L. subsp. salviifolia (Ten.) GamsLAMIACEAE
Stachys heraclea All.LAMIACEAE
Stachys recta L. subsp. rectaLAMIACEAE
Stachys romana (L.) E.H.L.KrauseLAMIACEAE
Stachys sylvatica L.LAMIACEAE
Staehelina dubia L.ASTERACEAE
Staphylea pinnata L.STAPHYLEACEAE
Stellaria alsine GrimmCARYOPHYLLACEAE
Stellaria graminea L.CARYOPHYLLACEAE
Stellaria holostea L. subsp. holosteaCARYOPHYLLACEAE
Stellaria media (L.) Vill. subsp. mediaCARYOPHYLLACEAE
Stellaria nemorum L. subsp. montana (Pierrat) BerherCARYOPHYLLACEAE
Streptopus amplexifolius (L.) DC.ASPARAGACEAE
Struthiopteris spicant (L.) WeissBLECHNACEAE
Symphoricarpos albus (L.) S.F.BlakeCAPRIFOLIACEAE
Symphytum bulbosum K.F.Schimp.BORAGINACEAE
Symphytum officinale L.BORAGINACEAE
Symphytum tuberosum L. subsp. angustifolium (A.Kern.) NymanBORAGINACEAE
Syringa vulgaris L.OLEACEAE
Tanacetum corymbosum (L.) Sch.Bip. subsp. achilleae (L.) GreuterASTERACEAE
Tanacetum parthenium (L.) Sch.Bip.ASTERACEAE
Tanacetum vulgare L. subsp. vulgareASTERACEAE
Taraxacum F.H.Wigg. sect. TaraxacumASTERACEAE
Taraxacum sect. Erythrosperma (H.Lindb.) Dahlst.ASTERACEAE
Taxodium distichum (L.) Rich.CUPRESSACEAE
Taxus baccata L.TAXACEAE
Tephroseris italica HolubASTERACEAE
Teucrium botrys L.LAMIACEAE
Teucrium capitatum L. subsp. capitatumLAMIACEAE
Teucrium chamaedrys L. subsp. chamaedrysLAMIACEAE
Teucrium montanum L.LAMIACEAE
Teucrium scorodonia L.LAMIACEAE
Thalictrum aquilegiifolium L. subsp. aquilegiifoliumRANUNCULACEAE
Thalictrum flavum L.RANUNCULACEAE
Thalictrum lucidum L.RANUNCULACEAE
Thlaspi alliaceum L.BRASSICACEAE
Thlaspi arvense L.BRASSICACEAE
Thuja plicata Donn ex D.DonCUPRESSACEAE
Thymelaea passerina (L.) Coss. & Germ.THYMELAEACEAE
Thymus longicaulis C.Presl subsp. longicaulisLAMIACEAE
Thymus oenipontanus Heinr.Braun ex BorbásLAMIACEAE
Thymus praecox Opiz subsp. polytrichus (A.Kern ex Borbás) JalasLAMIACEAE
Thymus pulegioides L.LAMIACEAE
Tilia cordata Mill.MALVACEAE
Tilia platyphyllos Scop.MALVACEAE
Tilia tomentosa MoenchMALVACEAE
Tommasinia altissima (Mill.) ReduronAPIACEAE
Tordylium apulum L.APIACEAE
Tordylium maximum L.APIACEAE
Torilis africana Spreng.APIACEAE
Torilis arvensis (Huds.) Link subsp. arvensisAPIACEAE
Torilis japonica (Houtt.) DC.APIACEAE
Torilis nodosa (L.) Gaertn. subsp. nodosaAPIACEAE
Tozzia alpina L. subsp. alpinaOROBANCHACEAE
Trachycarpus fortunei (Hook.) H.Wendl.ARECACEAE
Tragopogon crocifolius L. subsp. crocifoliusASTERACEAE
Tragopogon dubius Scop.ASTERACEAE
Tragopogon porrifolius L.ASTERACEAE
Tragopogon pratensis L.ASTERACEAE
Tragopogon samaritanii Heldr. & Sartori ex Boiss.ASTERACEAE
Trifolium angustifolium L. subsp. angustifoliumFABACEAE
Trifolium arvense L. subsp. arvenseFABACEAE
Trifolium aureum Pollich subsp. aureumFABACEAE
Trifolium campestre Schreb.FABACEAE
Trifolium dubium Sibth.FABACEAE
Trifolium fragiferum L. subsp. fragiferumFABACEAE
Trifolium glomeratum L.FABACEAE
Trifolium hybridum L. subsp. elegans (Savi) Asch. & Graebn.FABACEAE
Trifolium hybridum L. subsp. hybridumFABACEAE
Trifolium incarnatum L. subsp. molinerii (Balb. ex Hornem.) Ces.FABACEAE
Trifolium medium L. subsp. mediumFABACEAE
Trifolium nigrescens Viv. subsp. nigrescensFABACEAE
Trifolium ochroleucon Huds.FABACEAE
Trifolium pratense L. subsp. pratenseFABACEAE
Trifolium repens L.FABACEAE
Trifolium scabrum L.FABACEAE
Trifolium stellatum L.FABACEAE
Trifolium striatum L. subsp. striatumFABACEAE
Trifolium strictum L.FABACEAE
Trifolium subterraneum L.FABACEAE
Trigonella alba (Medik.) Coulot & RabauteFABACEAE
Trigonella altissima (Thuill.) Coulot & RabauteFABACEAE
Trigonella officinalis (L.) Coulot & RabauteFABACEAE
Trisetaria flavescens (L.) Baumg. subsp. flavescensPOACEAE
Triticum neglectum (Req. ex Bertol.) GreuterPOACEAE
Triticum vagans (Jord. & Fourr.) GreuterPOACEAE
Trochiscanthes nodiflora (All.) W.D.J.KochAPIACEAE
Trollius europaeus L.RANUNCULACEAE
Tuberaria guttata (L.) Fourr.CISTACEAE
Turgenia latifolia (L.) Hoffm.APIACEAE
Tussilago farfara L.ASTERACEAE
Typha angustifolia L.TYPHACEAE
Typha latifolia L.TYPHACEAE
Ulex europaeus L. subsp. europaeusFABACEAE
Ulmus glabra Huds.ULMACEAE
Ulmus laevis Pall.ULMACEAE
Ulmus minor Mill. subsp. minorULMACEAE
Ulmus pumila L.ULMACEAE
Umbilicus rupestris (Salisb.) DandyCRASSULACEAE
Urospermum dalechampii (L.) F.W.SchmidtASTERACEAE
Urtica dioica L. subsp. dioicaURTICACEAE
Urtica membranacea Poir.URTICACEAE
Urtica urens L.URTICACEAE
Utricularia vulgaris L.LENTIBULARIACEAE
Vaccinium myrtillus L.ERICACEAE
Vaccinium vitis-idaea L.ERICACEAE
Valeriana officinalis L. subsp. officinalisCAPRIFOLIACEAE
Valeriana tripteris L. subsp. tripterisCAPRIFOLIACEAE
Valerianella coronata (L.) DC.CAPRIFOLIACEAE
Valerianella dentata (L.) PollichCAPRIFOLIACEAE
Valerianella eriocarpa Desv.CAPRIFOLIACEAE
Valerianella locusta (L.) Laterr.CAPRIFOLIACEAE
Valerianella microcarpa Loisel.CAPRIFOLIACEAE
Valerianella rimosa BastardCAPRIFOLIACEAE
Ventenata dubia (Leers) Coss.POACEAE
Veratrum album L.MELANTHIACEAE
Veratrum nigrum L.MELANTHIACEAE
Verbascum blattaria L.SCROPHULARIACEAE
Verbascum lychnitis L.SCROPHULARIACEAE
Verbascum nigrum L.SCROPHULARIACEAE
Verbascum pulverulentum Vill.SCROPHULARIACEAE
Verbascum thapsus L. subsp. thapsusSCROPHULARIACEAE
Verbena officinalis L.VERBENACEAE
Veronica acinifolia L.PLANTAGINACEAE
Veronica anagallis-aquatica L. subsp. anagallis-aquaticaPLANTAGINACEAE
Veronica arvensis L.PLANTAGINACEAE
Veronica beccabunga L.PLANTAGINACEAE
Veronica chamaedrys L. subsp. chamaedrysPLANTAGINACEAE
Veronica cymbalaria Bodard subsp. cymbalariaPLANTAGINACEAE
Veronica hederifolia L.PLANTAGINACEAE
Veronica montana L.PLANTAGINACEAE
Veronica officinalis L.PLANTAGINACEAE
Veronica persica Poir.PLANTAGINACEAE
Veronica polita Fr.PLANTAGINACEAE
Veronica serpyllifolia L.PLANTAGINACEAE
Veronica urticifolia Jacq.PLANTAGINACEAE
Viburnum lantana L.ADOXACEAE
Viburnum tinus L. subsp. tinusADOXACEAE
Vicia angustifolia L.FABACEAE
Vicia bithynica (L.) L.FABACEAE
Vicia cassubica L.FABACEAE
Vicia cracca L.FABACEAE
Vicia dasycarpa Ten.FABACEAE
Vicia disperma DC.FABACEAE
Vicia dumetorum L.FABACEAE
Vicia incana GouanFABACEAE
Vicia lathyroides L.FABACEAE
Vicia lutea L.FABACEAE
Vicia sativa L.FABACEAE
Vicia sepium L.FABACEAE
Vinca major L. subsp. majorAPOCYNACEAE
Vinca minor L.APOCYNACEAE
Vincetoxicum hirundinaria Medik. subsp. hirundinariaAPOCYNACEAE
Viola alba BesserVIOLACEAE
Viola arvensis MurrayVIOLACEAE
Viola canina L.VIOLACEAE
Viola eugeniae Parl. subsp. eugeniaeVIOLACEAE
Viola hirta L.VIOLACEAE
Viola odorata L.VIOLACEAE
Viola reichenbachiana Jord. ex BoreauVIOLACEAE
Viola riviniana Rchb. subsp. rivinianaVIOLACEAE
Viola tricolor L. subsp. saxatilis (F.W.Schmidt) JanVIOLACEAE
Viola tricolor L. subsp. tricolorVIOLACEAE
Viscum album L. subsp. abietis (Wiesb.) Abrom.SANTALACEAE
Vitis vinifera L.VITACEAE
Xanthium italicum MorettiASTERACEAE
Xeranthemum cylindraceum Sm.ASTERACEAE
Ziziphora capitata L. subsp. capitataLAMIACEAE