Risultato della ricerca

Abies alba Mill.PINACEAE
Abutilon theophrasti Medik.MALVACEAE
Acalypha virginica L.EUPHORBIACEAE
Acer campestre L.SAPINDACEAE
Acer platanoides L.SAPINDACEAE
Acer pseudoplatanus L.SAPINDACEAE
Achillea atrata L.ASTERACEAE
Achillea barrelieri (Ten.) Sch.Bip. subsp. oxyloba (DC.) F.Conti & SoldanoASTERACEAE
Achillea clavennae L.ASTERACEAE
Achillea collina (Becker ex Wirtg.) HeimerlASTERACEAE
Achillea distans Waldst. & Kit. ex Willd. subsp. distansASTERACEAE
Achillea distans Waldst. & Kit. ex Willd. subsp. stricta (Gremli) Janch.ASTERACEAE
Achillea macrophylla L.ASTERACEAE
Achillea millefolium L. subsp. millefoliumASTERACEAE
Achillea millefolium L. subsp. sudetica (Opiz) ObornyASTERACEAE
Achillea roseoalba Ehrend.ASTERACEAE
Achnatherum calamagrostis (L.) P.Beauv.POACEAE
Aconitum anthora L.RANUNCULACEAE
Aconitum degenii Gáyer subsp. paniculatum (Arcang.) MucherRANUNCULACEAE
Aconitum lycoctonum L. emend. KoelleRANUNCULACEAE
Aconitum tauricum WulfenRANUNCULACEAE
Actaea spicata L.RANUNCULACEAE
Adenophora liliifolia (L.) Ledeb. ex A.DC.CAMPANULACEAE
Adenostyles alliariae (Gouan) A.Kern.ASTERACEAE
Adenostyles alpina (L.) Bluff & Fingerh. subsp. alpinaASTERACEAE
Adiantum capillus-veneris L.PTERIDACEAE
Adoxa moschatellina L. subsp. moschatellinaADOXACEAE
Aegonychon purpurocaeruleum (L.) HolubBORAGINACEAE
Aegopodium podagraria L.APIACEAE
Aesculus hippocastanum L.SAPINDACEAE
Aethionema saxatile (L.) R.Br.BRASSICACEAE
Aethusa cynapium L. subsp. cynapiumAPIACEAE
Agrimonia eupatoria L. subsp. eupatoriaROSACEAE
Agrostis alpina Scop.POACEAE
Agrostis capillaris L. subsp. capillarisPOACEAE
Agrostis rupestris All. subsp. rupestrisPOACEAE
Agrostis schraderiana Bech.POACEAE
Agrostis stolonifera L. subsp. stoloniferaPOACEAE
Ailanthus altissima (Mill.) SwingleSIMAROUBACEAE
Ajuga genevensis L.LAMIACEAE
Ajuga pyramidalis L.LAMIACEAE
Ajuga reptans L.LAMIACEAE
Alchemilla colorata BuserROSACEAE
Alchemilla connivens BuserROSACEAE
Alchemilla crinita BuserROSACEAE
Alchemilla decumbens BuserROSACEAE
Alchemilla effusa BuserROSACEAE
Alchemilla exigua Buser ex PaulinROSACEAE
Alchemilla fallax BuserROSACEAE
Alchemilla fissa Günther & SchummelROSACEAE
Alchemilla flabellata BuserROSACEAE
Alchemilla glabra Neygenf.ROSACEAE
Alchemilla glaucescens Wallr.ROSACEAE
Alchemilla impexa BuserROSACEAE
Alchemilla lasenii S.E.FröhnerROSACEAE
Alchemilla micans BuserROSACEAE
Alchemilla monticola OpizROSACEAE
Alchemilla reniformis BuserROSACEAE
Alchemilla straminea BuserROSACEAE
Alchemilla strigosula BuserROSACEAE
Alchemilla subcrenata BuserROSACEAE
Alchemilla tirolensis Buser ex Dalla Torre & Sarnth.ROSACEAE
Alchemilla undulata BuserROSACEAE
Alchemilla versipila BuserROSACEAE
Alchemilla vulgaris L.ROSACEAE
Alchemilla xanthochlora Rothm.ROSACEAE
Alisma plantago-aquatica L.ALISMATACEAE
Alkekengi officinarum MoenchSOLANACEAE
Alliaria petiolata (M.Bieb.) Cavara & GrandeBRASSICACEAE
Allium carinatum L.AMARYLLIDACEAE
Allium coloratum Spreng.AMARYLLIDACEAE
Allium lusitanicum Lam.AMARYLLIDACEAE
Allium ochroleucum Waldst. & Kit.AMARYLLIDACEAE
Allium oleraceum L. subsp. oleraceumAMARYLLIDACEAE
Allium polyanthum Schult. & Schult.f.AMARYLLIDACEAE
Allium schoenoprasum L. subsp. schoenoprasumAMARYLLIDACEAE
Allium scorodoprasum L.AMARYLLIDACEAE
Allium sphaerocephalon L. subsp. sphaerocephalonAMARYLLIDACEAE
Allium ursinum L.AMARYLLIDACEAE
Allium victorialis L.AMARYLLIDACEAE
Allium vineale L.AMARYLLIDACEAE
Alnus alnobetula (Ehrh.) K.KochBETULACEAE
Alnus cordata (Loisel.) DubyBETULACEAE
Alnus glutinosa (L.) Gaertn.BETULACEAE
Alnus incana (L.) MoenchBETULACEAE
Alopecurus aequalis Sobol.POACEAE
Alopecurus myosuroides Huds. subsp. myosuroidesPOACEAE
Alopecurus pratensis L. subsp. pratensisPOACEAE
Alyssum alyssoides (L.) L.BRASSICACEAE
Alyssum wulfenianum Bernh. subsp. ovirense (A.Kern.) Magauer, Schönsw. & FrajmanBRASSICACEAE
Amaranthus blitum L. subsp. blitumAMARANTHACEAE
Amaranthus deflexus L.AMARANTHACEAE
Amaranthus hybridus L. subsp. cruentus (L.) Thell.AMARANTHACEAE
Amaranthus hybridus L. subsp. hybridusAMARANTHACEAE
Amaranthus retroflexus L.AMARANTHACEAE
Ambrosia artemisiifolia L.ASTERACEAE
Amelanchier ovalis Medik. subsp. ovalisROSACEAE
Amorpha fruticosa L.FABACEAE
Anacamptis coriophora (L.) R.M.Bateman, Pridgeon & M.W.ChaseORCHIDACEAE
Anacamptis morio (L.) R.M.Bateman, Pridgeon & M.W.ChaseORCHIDACEAE
Anacamptis pyramidalis (L.) Rich.ORCHIDACEAE
Anchusa officinalis L.BORAGINACEAE
Androsace hausmannii Leyb.PRIMULACEAE
Androsace helvetica (L.) All.PRIMULACEAE
Androsace villosa L. subsp. villosaPRIMULACEAE
Anemonastrum narcissiflorum (L.) Holub subsp. narcissiflorumRANUNCULACEAE
Anemonoides baldensis (L.) Galasso, Banfi & SoldanoRANUNCULACEAE
Anemonoides nemorosa (L.) HolubRANUNCULACEAE
Anemonoides ranunculoides (L.) HolubRANUNCULACEAE
Anemonoides trifolia (L.) Holub subsp. trifoliaRANUNCULACEAE
Angelica sylvestris L. subsp. sylvestrisAPIACEAE
Anisantha madritensis (L.) Nevski subsp. madritensisPOACEAE
Anisantha sterilis (L.) NevskiPOACEAE
Antennaria carpatica (Wahlenb.) Bluff & Fingerh. subsp. helvetica (Chrtek & Pouzar) Chrtek & PouzarASTERACEAE
Antennaria dioica (L.) Gaertn.ASTERACEAE
Anthemis cotula L.ASTERACEAE
Anthericum ramosum L.ASPARAGACEAE
Anthoxanthum australe (Weber) VeldkampPOACEAE
Anthoxanthum nipponicum HondaPOACEAE
Anthoxanthum odoratum L.POACEAE
Anthriscus nitida (Wahlenb.) Hazsl.APIACEAE
Anthriscus sylvestris (L.) Hoffm. subsp. sylvestrisAPIACEAE
Anthyllis vulneraria L. subsp. alpicola (Brügger) GutermannFABACEAE
Anthyllis vulneraria L. subsp. polyphylla (DC.) NymanFABACEAE
Antirrhinum majus L. subsp. majusPLANTAGINACEAE
Aposeris foetida (L.) Less.ASTERACEAE
Aquilegia atrata W.D.J.KochRANUNCULACEAE
Aquilegia einseleana F.W.SchultzRANUNCULACEAE
Arabidopsis arenosa (L.) LawalréeBRASSICACEAE
Arabidopsis halleri (L.) O'Kane & Al-Shehbaz subsp. halleriBRASSICACEAE
Arabidopsis thaliana (L.) Heynh.BRASSICACEAE
Arabis alpina L. subsp. alpinaBRASSICACEAE
Arabis bellidifolia Crantz subsp. stellulata (Bertol.) Greuter & BurdetBRASSICACEAE
Arabis caerulea All.BRASSICACEAE
Arabis ciliata Clairv.BRASSICACEAE
Arabis hirsuta (L.) Scop.BRASSICACEAE
Arabis nova Vill. subsp. novaBRASSICACEAE
Arabis soyeri Reut. & A.Huet subsp. subcoriacea (Gren.) Breistr.BRASSICACEAE
Arctium lappa L.ASTERACEAE
Arctium minus (Hill) Bernh.ASTERACEAE
Arctostaphylos alpinus (L.) Spreng.ERICACEAE
Arctostaphylos uva-ursi (L.) Spreng.ERICACEAE
Aremonia agrimonoides (L.) DC. subsp. agrimonoidesROSACEAE
Arenaria ciliata L. subsp. ciliataCARYOPHYLLACEAE
Arenaria serpyllifolia L. subsp. serpyllifoliaCARYOPHYLLACEAE
Argentina anserina (L.) Rydb. subsp. anserinaROSACEAE
Aristolochia clematitis L.ARISTOLOCHIACEAE
Aristolochia lutea Desf.ARISTOLOCHIACEAE
Aristolochia pallida Willd.ARISTOLOCHIACEAE
Armeria alpina Willd.PLUMBAGINACEAE
Armoracia rusticana G.Gaertn., B.Mey. & Scherb.BRASSICACEAE
Arnica montana L. subsp. montanaASTERACEAE
Arrhenatherum elatius (L.) P.Beauv. ex J.Presl & C.Presl subsp. elatiusPOACEAE
Artemisia absinthium L.ASTERACEAE
Artemisia alba TurraASTERACEAE
Artemisia annua L.ASTERACEAE
Artemisia campestris L. subsp. campestrisASTERACEAE
Artemisia genipi Weber ex Stechm.ASTERACEAE
Artemisia nitida Bertol.ASTERACEAE
Artemisia verlotiorum LamotteASTERACEAE
Artemisia vulgaris L.ASTERACEAE
Arum maculatum L.ARACEAE
Aruncus dioicus (Walter) FernaldROSACEAE
Arundo donax L.POACEAE
Asarum europaeum L.ARISTOLOCHIACEAE
Asclepias syriaca L.APOCYNACEAE
Asparagus officinalis L. subsp. officinalisASPARAGACEAE
Asparagus tenuifolius Lam.ASPARAGACEAE
Asperula aristata L.f. subsp. scabra NymanRUBIACEAE
Asperula cynanchica L. subsp. cynanchicaRUBIACEAE
Asperula purpurea (L.) Ehrend.RUBIACEAE
Asperula taurina L. subsp. taurinaRUBIACEAE
Asphodelus albus Mill. subsp. delphinensis (Gren. & Godr.) Z.Díaz & ValdésXANTHORRHOEACEAE
Asplenium adiantum-nigrum L. subsp. adiantum-nigrumASPLENIACEAE
Asplenium ceterach L. subsp. ceterachASPLENIACEAE
Asplenium ruta-muraria L. subsp. dolomiticum Lovis & Reichst.ASPLENIACEAE
Asplenium ruta-muraria L. subsp. ruta-murariaASPLENIACEAE
Asplenium scolopendrium L. subsp. scolopendriumASPLENIACEAE
Asplenium seelosii Leyb. subsp. seelosiiASPLENIACEAE
Asplenium septentrionale (L.) Hoffm. subsp. septentrionaleASPLENIACEAE
Asplenium trichomanes L.ASPLENIACEAE
Asplenium viride Huds.ASPLENIACEAE
Aster alpinus L. subsp. alpinusASTERACEAE
Aster amellus L.ASTERACEAE
Astragalus australis (L.) Lam.FABACEAE
Astragalus depressus L. subsp. depressusFABACEAE
Astragalus frigidus (L.) A.GrayFABACEAE
Astragalus glycyphyllos L.FABACEAE
Astragalus hypoglottis L. subsp. gremlii (Burnat) Greuter & BurdetFABACEAE
Astragalus onobrychis L.FABACEAE
Astragalus penduliflorus Lam.FABACEAE
Astragalus sempervirens Lam.FABACEAE
Astrantia major L. subsp. majorAPIACEAE
Athamanta cretensis L.APIACEAE
Athyrium filix-femina (L.) RothATHYRIACEAE
Atocion armeria (L.) Raf.CARYOPHYLLACEAE
Atocion rupestre (L.) OxelmanCARYOPHYLLACEAE
Atriplex patula L.AMARANTHACEAE
Atropa bella-donna L.SOLANACEAE
Avena fatua L. subsp. fatuaPOACEAE
Avena sativa L.POACEAE
Avenella flexuosa (L.) Drejer subsp. flexuosaPOACEAE
Avenula pubescens (Huds.) Dumort. subsp. pubescensPOACEAE
Ballota nigra L. subsp. meridionalis (Bég.) Bég.LAMIACEAE
Barbarea vulgaris R.Br. subsp. arcuata (Opiz) HayekBRASSICACEAE
Bartsia alpina L.OROBANCHACEAE
Bellardiochloa variegata (Lam.) Kerguélen subsp. variegataPOACEAE
Bellidiastrum michelii Cass.ASTERACEAE
Bellis perennis L.ASTERACEAE
Berberis vulgaris L.BERBERIDACEAE
Berula erecta (Huds.) CovilleAPIACEAE
Betonica alopecuros L. subsp. alopecurosLAMIACEAE
Betonica hirsuta L.LAMIACEAE
Betonica officinalis L.LAMIACEAE
Betula pendula RothBETULACEAE
Betula pubescens Ehrh.BETULACEAE
Bidens bipinnata L.ASTERACEAE
Bidens frondosa L.ASTERACEAE
Bidens tripartita L. subsp. tripartitaASTERACEAE
Biscutella laevigata L. subsp. laevigataBRASSICACEAE
Bistorta vivipara (L.) DelarbrePOLYGONACEAE
Blackstonia perfoliata (L.) Huds. subsp. perfoliataGENTIANACEAE
Blitum bonus-henricus (L.) Rchb.AMARANTHACEAE
Blysmus compressus (L.) Panz. ex LinkCYPERACEAE
Bolboschoenus maritimus (L.) PallaCYPERACEAE
Borago officinalis L.BORAGINACEAE
Bothriochloa ischaemum (L.) KengPOACEAE
Botrychium lunaria (L.) Sw.OPHIOGLOSSACEAE
Brachypodium rupestre (Host) Roem. & Schult.POACEAE
Brachypodium sylvaticum (Huds.) P.Beauv. subsp. sylvaticumPOACEAE
Brassica napus L.BRASSICACEAE
Brassica oleracea L.BRASSICACEAE
Brassica rapa L. subsp. rapaBRASSICACEAE
Briza media L.POACEAE
Bromopsis benekenii (Lange) HolubPOACEAE
Bromopsis condensata (Hack.) Holub subsp. condensataPOACEAE
Bromopsis erecta (Huds.) Fourr. subsp. erectaPOACEAE
Bromopsis inermis (Leyss.) Holub subsp. inermisPOACEAE
Bromopsis ramosa (Huds.) Holub subsp. ramosaPOACEAE
Bromus arvensis L. subsp. arvensisPOACEAE
Bromus commutatus Schrad. subsp. commutatusPOACEAE
Bromus hordeaceus L. subsp. hordeaceusPOACEAE
Bryonia dioica Jacq.CUCURBITACEAE
Buddleja davidii Franch.SCROPHULARIACEAE
Buglossoides arvensis (L.) I.M.Johnst.BORAGINACEAE
Buphthalmum salicifolium L. subsp. salicifoliumASTERACEAE
Bupleurum petraeum L.APIACEAE
Bupleurum ranunculoides L. subsp. ranunculoidesAPIACEAE
Buxus sempervirens L.BUXACEAE
Calamagrostis arundinacea (L.) RothPOACEAE
Calamagrostis epigejos (L.) Roth subsp. epigejosPOACEAE
Calamagrostis pseudophragmites (Haller f.) Koeler subsp. pseudophragmitesPOACEAE
Calamagrostis varia (Schrad.) HostPOACEAE
Calamagrostis villosa (Chaix) J.F.Gmel.POACEAE
Calepina irregularis (Asso) Thell.BRASSICACEAE
Callitriche cophocarpa Sendtn.PLANTAGINACEAE
Callitriche palustris L.PLANTAGINACEAE
Calluna vulgaris (L.) HullERICACEAE
Caltha palustris L.RANUNCULACEAE
Camelina sativa (L.) CrantzBRASSICACEAE
Campanula barbata L.CAMPANULACEAE
Campanula bononiensis L.CAMPANULACEAE
Campanula carnica Schiede ex Mert. & W.D.J.Koch subsp. carnicaCAMPANULACEAE
Campanula cespitosa Scop.CAMPANULACEAE
Campanula cochleariifolia Lam.CAMPANULACEAE
Campanula glomerata L.CAMPANULACEAE
Campanula latifolia L.CAMPANULACEAE
Campanula morettiana Rchb.CAMPANULACEAE
Campanula patula L. subsp. jahorinae (K.Malý) Greuter & BurdetCAMPANULACEAE
Campanula persicifolia L. subsp. persicifoliaCAMPANULACEAE
Campanula rapunculoides L. subsp. rapunculoidesCAMPANULACEAE
Campanula rapunculus L.CAMPANULACEAE
Campanula rotundifolia L. subsp. rotundifoliaCAMPANULACEAE
Campanula scheuchzeri Vill. subsp. scheuchzeriCAMPANULACEAE
Campanula spicata L.CAMPANULACEAE
Campanula thyrsoides L. subsp. carniolica (Sünd.) PodlechCAMPANULACEAE
Campanula trachelium L. subsp. tracheliumCAMPANULACEAE
Cannabis sativa L.CANNABACEAE
Capsella bursa-pastoris (L.) Medik. subsp. bursa-pastorisBRASSICACEAE
Capsella rubella Reut.BRASSICACEAE
Cardamine amara L. subsp. amaraBRASSICACEAE
Cardamine bulbifera (L.) CrantzBRASSICACEAE
Cardamine enneaphyllos (L.) CrantzBRASSICACEAE
Cardamine flexuosa With.BRASSICACEAE
Cardamine hirsuta L.BRASSICACEAE
Cardamine impatiens L. subsp. impatiensBRASSICACEAE
Cardamine pentaphyllos (L.) CrantzBRASSICACEAE
Cardamine pratensis L.BRASSICACEAE
Cardamine trifolia L.BRASSICACEAE
Carduus carduelis (L.) Gren.ASTERACEAE
Carduus defloratus L.ASTERACEAE
Carduus nutans L. subsp. nutansASTERACEAE
Carduus personata (L.) Jacq. subsp. personataASTERACEAE
Carex acutiformis Ehrh.CYPERACEAE
Carex alba Scop.CYPERACEAE
Carex appropinquata Schumach.CYPERACEAE
Carex aterrima HoppeCYPERACEAE
Carex atrata L.CYPERACEAE
Carex austroalpina Bech.CYPERACEAE
Carex brachystachys SchrankCYPERACEAE
Carex canescens L.CYPERACEAE
Carex capillaris L. subsp. capillarisCYPERACEAE
Carex caryophyllea Latourr.CYPERACEAE
Carex curvula All. subsp. curvulaCYPERACEAE
Carex davalliana Sm.CYPERACEAE
Carex diandra SchrankCYPERACEAE
Carex digitata L.CYPERACEAE
Carex dioica L.CYPERACEAE
Carex distans L.CYPERACEAE
Carex divulsa StokesCYPERACEAE
Carex echinata MurrayCYPERACEAE
Carex elata All. subsp. elataCYPERACEAE
Carex ericetorum PollichCYPERACEAE
Carex ferruginea Scop.CYPERACEAE
Carex firma HostCYPERACEAE
Carex flacca Schreb. subsp. flaccaCYPERACEAE
Carex flava L.CYPERACEAE
Carex frigida All.CYPERACEAE
Carex halleriana AssoCYPERACEAE
Carex hirta L.CYPERACEAE
Carex hostiana DC.CYPERACEAE
Carex humilis Leyss.CYPERACEAE
Carex lasiocarpa Ehrh.CYPERACEAE
Carex lepidocarpa Tausch subsp. lepidocarpaCYPERACEAE
Carex leporina L.CYPERACEAE
Carex liparocarpos Gaudin subsp. liparocarposCYPERACEAE
Carex montana L.CYPERACEAE
Carex mucronata All.CYPERACEAE
Carex myosuroides Vill.CYPERACEAE
Carex nigra (L.) Reichard subsp. nigraCYPERACEAE
Carex ornithopoda Willd.CYPERACEAE
Carex ornithopodioides Hausm.CYPERACEAE
Carex otrubae Podp.CYPERACEAE
Carex pairae F.W.SchultzCYPERACEAE
Carex pallescens L.CYPERACEAE
Carex panicea L.CYPERACEAE
Carex paniculata L. subsp. paniculataCYPERACEAE
Carex parviflora HostCYPERACEAE
Carex pendula Huds.CYPERACEAE
Carex pilosa Scop.CYPERACEAE
Carex pilulifera L. subsp. piluliferaCYPERACEAE
Carex pseudocyperus L.CYPERACEAE
Carex randalpina B.Walln.CYPERACEAE
Carex remota L.CYPERACEAE
Carex riparia CurtisCYPERACEAE
Carex rostrata StokesCYPERACEAE
Carex rupestris All.CYPERACEAE
Carex sempervirens Vill. subsp. sempervirensCYPERACEAE
Carex simpliciuscula Wahlenb.CYPERACEAE
Carex spicata Huds.CYPERACEAE
Carex sylvatica Huds.CYPERACEAE
Carex tomentosa L.CYPERACEAE
Carex umbrosa Host subsp. umbrosaCYPERACEAE
Carex vesicaria L.CYPERACEAE
Carex viridula Michx.CYPERACEAE
Carex vulpina L.CYPERACEAE
Carex vulpinoidea Michx.CYPERACEAE
Carlina acaulis L. subsp. acaulisASTERACEAE
Carlina vulgaris L. subsp. vulgarisASTERACEAE
Carpesium cernuum L.ASTERACEAE
Carpinus betulus L.BETULACEAE
Carum carvi L.APIACEAE
Castanea sativa Mill.FAGACEAE
Celtis australis L. subsp. australisCANNABACEAE
Centaurea calcitrapa L.ASTERACEAE
Centaurea jacea L.ASTERACEAE
Centaurea montana L.ASTERACEAE
Centaurea nervosa Willd. subsp. nervosaASTERACEAE
Centaurea nigrescens Willd. subsp. nigrescensASTERACEAE
Centaurea nigrescens Willd. subsp. transalpina (Schleich. ex DC.) NymanASTERACEAE
Centaurea pseudophrygia C.A.Mey.ASTERACEAE
Centaurea scabiosa L. subsp. alpestris (Hegetschw.) NymanASTERACEAE
Centaurea scabiosa L. subsp. fritschii (Hayek) HayekASTERACEAE
Centaurea scabiosa L. subsp. scabiosaASTERACEAE
Centaurea stoebe L.ASTERACEAE
Centaurea triumfettii All.ASTERACEAE
Centaurium erythraea Rafn subsp. erythraeaGENTIANACEAE
Centaurium pulchellum (Sw.) Druce subsp. pulchellumGENTIANACEAE
Centranthus ruber (L.) DC. subsp. ruberCAPRIFOLIACEAE
Cephalanthera damasonium (Mill.) DruceORCHIDACEAE
Cephalanthera longifolia (L.) FritschORCHIDACEAE
Cephalanthera rubra (L.) Rich.ORCHIDACEAE
Cerastium arvense L. subsp. arvenseCARYOPHYLLACEAE
Cerastium arvense L. subsp. strictum GaudinCARYOPHYLLACEAE
Cerastium brachypetalum Desp. ex Pers. subsp. brachypetalumCARYOPHYLLACEAE
Cerastium carinthiacum Vest subsp. austroalpinum (Kunz) Janch.CARYOPHYLLACEAE
Cerastium carinthiacum Vest subsp. carinthiacumCARYOPHYLLACEAE
Cerastium cerastoides (L.) BrittonCARYOPHYLLACEAE
Cerastium fontanum Baumg.CARYOPHYLLACEAE
Cerastium glomeratum Thuill.CARYOPHYLLACEAE
Cerastium glutinosum Fr.CARYOPHYLLACEAE
Cerastium holosteoides Fr.CARYOPHYLLACEAE
Cerastium lucorum (Schur) MöschlCARYOPHYLLACEAE
Cerastium semidecandrum L.CARYOPHYLLACEAE
Cerastium sylvaticum Waldst. & Kit.CARYOPHYLLACEAE
Cerastium tomentosum L.CARYOPHYLLACEAE
Ceratochloa carinata (Hook. & Arn.) TutinPOACEAE
Ceratophyllum demersum L.CERATOPHYLLACEAE
Cerinthe minor L. subsp. minorBORAGINACEAE
Cervaria rivini Gaertn.APIACEAE
Chaenorhinum minus (L.) Lange subsp. minusPLANTAGINACEAE
Chaerophyllum aureum L.APIACEAE
Chaerophyllum hirsutum L.APIACEAE
Chaerophyllum temulum L.APIACEAE
Chaerophyllum villarsii W.D.J.KochAPIACEAE
Chamaeiris graminea (L.) Medik.IRIDACEAE
Chamaenerion angustifolium (L.) Scop.ONAGRACEAE
Chamaenerion dodonaei (Vill.) Schur ex FussONAGRACEAE
Chamorchis alpina (L.) Rich.ORCHIDACEAE
Chelidonium majus L.PAPAVERACEAE
Chenopodiastrum hybridum (L.) S.Fuentes, Uotila & BorschAMARANTHACEAE
Chenopodiastrum murale (L.) S.Fuentes, Uotila & BorschAMARANTHACEAE
Chenopodium album L. subsp. albumAMARANTHACEAE
Chenopodium ficifolium Sm.AMARANTHACEAE
Cherleria capillacea (All.) A.J.Moore & Dillenb.CARYOPHYLLACEAE
Cherleria sedoides L.CARYOPHYLLACEAE
Chondrilla chondrilloides (Ard.) H.Karst.ASTERACEAE
Chondrilla juncea L.ASTERACEAE
Chrysopogon gryllus (L.) Trin.POACEAE
Chrysosplenium alternifolium L.SAXIFRAGACEAE
Cicerbita alpina (L.) Wallr.ASTERACEAE
Cichorium intybus L.ASTERACEAE
Circaea alpina L. subsp. alpinaONAGRACEAE
Circaea lutetiana L. subsp. lutetianaONAGRACEAE
Circaea x intermedia Ehrh.ONAGRACEAE
Cirsium acaulon (L.) Scop. subsp. acaulonASTERACEAE
Cirsium arvense (L.) Scop.ASTERACEAE
Cirsium eriophorum (L.) Scop. subsp. eriophorumASTERACEAE
Cirsium erisithales (Jacq.) Scop.ASTERACEAE
Cirsium heterophyllum (L.) HillASTERACEAE
Cirsium oleraceum (L.) Scop.ASTERACEAE
Cirsium palustre (L.) Scop.ASTERACEAE
Cirsium pannonicum (L.f.) LinkASTERACEAE
Cirsium spinosissimum (L.) Scop.ASTERACEAE
Cirsium vulgare (Savi) Ten. subsp. vulgareASTERACEAE
Cladium mariscus (L.) PohlCYPERACEAE
Cleistogenes serotina (L.) Keng subsp. serotinaPOACEAE
Clematis alpina (L.) Mill.RANUNCULACEAE
Clematis recta L.RANUNCULACEAE
Clematis vitalba L.RANUNCULACEAE
Clinopodium acinos (L.) Kuntze subsp. villosum (Gaudin) Peruzzi & F.ContiLAMIACEAE
Clinopodium alpinum (L.) Kuntze subsp. alpinumLAMIACEAE
Clinopodium grandiflorum (L.) KuntzeLAMIACEAE
Clinopodium nepeta (L.) Kuntze subsp. nepetaLAMIACEAE
Clinopodium nepeta (L.) Kuntze subsp. sylvaticum (Bromf.) Peruzzi & F.ContiLAMIACEAE
Clinopodium vulgare L. subsp. vulgareLAMIACEAE
Coeloglossum viride (L.) Hartm.ORCHIDACEAE
Colchicum autumnale L.COLCHICACEAE
Colchicum bulbocodium Ker Gawl. subsp. bulbocodiumCOLCHICACEAE
Commelina communis L.COMMELINACEAE
Conium maculatum L. subsp. maculatumAPIACEAE
Convallaria majalis L.ASPARAGACEAE
Convolvulus arvensis L.CONVOLVULACEAE
Convolvulus sepium L.CONVOLVULACEAE
Corallorhiza trifida Châtel.ORCHIDACEAE
Coristospermum seguieri (Jacq.) Banfi, Galasso & SoldanoAPIACEAE
Cornus mas L.CORNACEAE
Cornus sanguinea L. subsp. hungarica (Kárpáti) SoóCORNACEAE
Coronilla coronata L.FABACEAE
Coronilla vaginalis Lam.FABACEAE
Corydalis cava (L.) Schweigg. & Körte subsp. cavaPAPAVERACEAE
Corydalis intermedia (L.) MératPAPAVERACEAE
Corydalis solida (L.) Clairv. subsp. solidaPAPAVERACEAE
Corylus avellana L.BETULACEAE
Cota austriaca (Jacq.) Sch.Bip.ASTERACEAE
Cota tinctoria (L.) J.Gay subsp. tinctoriaASTERACEAE
Cotoneaster pyrenaicus Gand.ROSACEAE
Cotoneaster tomentosus (Aiton) Lindl.ROSACEAE
Crataegus laevigata (Poir.) DC.ROSACEAE
Crataegus monogyna Jacq.ROSACEAE
Crepis alpestris (Jacq.) TauschASTERACEAE
Crepis aurea (L.) Cass. subsp. aureaASTERACEAE
Crepis biennis L.ASTERACEAE
Crepis capillaris (L.) Wallr.ASTERACEAE
Crepis conyzifolia (Gouan) A.Kern.ASTERACEAE
Crepis froelichiana DC. ex Froel. subsp. froelichianaASTERACEAE
Crepis jacquinii Tausch subsp. kerneri (Rech.f.) Merxm.ASTERACEAE
Crepis paludosa (L.) MoenchASTERACEAE
Crepis pyrenaica (L.) GreuterASTERACEAE
Crepis sancta (L.) Bornm. subsp. nemausensis (P.Fourn.) Babc.ASTERACEAE
Crepis vesicaria L. subsp. taraxacifolia (Thuill.) Thell.ASTERACEAE
Crocus albiflorus Kit.IRIDACEAE
Cruciata glabra (L.) C.Bauhin ex OpizRUBIACEAE
Cruciata laevipes OpizRUBIACEAE
Cuscuta cesattiana Bertol.CONVOLVULACEAE
Cuscuta epithymum (L.) L. subsp. epithymumCONVOLVULACEAE
Cuscuta europaea L.CONVOLVULACEAE
Cyclamen purpurascens Mill. subsp. purpurascensPRIMULACEAE
Cymbalaria muralis G.Gaertn., B.Mey. & Scherb. subsp. muralisPLANTAGINACEAE
Cynodon dactylon (L.) Pers.POACEAE
Cynoglossum officinale L.BORAGINACEAE
Cynosurus cristatus L.POACEAE
Cyperus flavescens L.CYPERACEAE
Cyperus fuscus L.CYPERACEAE
Cyperus microiria Steud.CYPERACEAE
Cypripedium calceolus L.ORCHIDACEAE
Cystopteris alpina (Lam.) Desv.WOODSIACEAE
Cystopteris fragilis (L.) Bernh.WOODSIACEAE
Cystopteris montana (Lam.) Bernh. ex Desv.WOODSIACEAE
Cytisus hirsutus L.FABACEAE
Cytisus nigricans L.FABACEAE
Cytisus pseudoprocumbens Markgr.FABACEAE
Cytisus purpureus Scop.FABACEAE
Dactylis glomerata L. subsp. glomerataPOACEAE
Dactylis glomerata L. subsp. lobata (Drejer) H.Lindb.POACEAE
Dactylorhiza incarnata (L.) Soó subsp. incarnataORCHIDACEAE
Dactylorhiza lapponica (Laest. ex Hartm.) Soó subsp. rhaetica H.Baumann & R.LorenzORCHIDACEAE
Dactylorhiza maculata (L.) Soó subsp. fuchsii (Druce) Hyl.ORCHIDACEAE
Dactylorhiza majalis (Rchb.) P.F.Hunt & Summerh.ORCHIDACEAE
Dactylorhiza sambucina (L.) SoóORCHIDACEAE
Dactylorhiza traunsteineri (Saut. ex Rchb.) SoóORCHIDACEAE
Danthonia decumbens (L.) DC. subsp. decumbensPOACEAE
Daphne alpina L. subsp. scopoliana UrbaniTHYMELAEACEAE
Daphne cneorum L.THYMELAEACEAE
Daphne laureola L.THYMELAEACEAE
Daphne mezereum L.THYMELAEACEAE
Daphne striata Tratt.THYMELAEACEAE
Datura stramonium L.SOLANACEAE
Daucus carota L. subsp. carotaAPIACEAE
Delphinium dubium (Rouy & Foucaud) Pawl.RANUNCULACEAE
Delphinium orientale J.GayRANUNCULACEAE
Deschampsia cespitosa (L.) P.Beauv. subsp. cespitosaPOACEAE
Descurainia sophia (L.) Webb ex PrantlBRASSICACEAE
Deutzia scabra Thunb.HYDRANGEACEAE
Dianthus barbatus L. subsp. barbatusCARYOPHYLLACEAE
Dianthus carthusianorum L. subsp. carthusianorumCARYOPHYLLACEAE
Dianthus deltoides L. subsp. deltoidesCARYOPHYLLACEAE
Dianthus hyssopifolius L.CARYOPHYLLACEAE
Dianthus sternbergii Sieber ex CapelliCARYOPHYLLACEAE
Dianthus superbus L. subsp. alpestris (R.Uechtr.) Kablík. ex Čelak.CARYOPHYLLACEAE
Dianthus sylvestris Wulfen subsp. sylvestrisCARYOPHYLLACEAE
Dichoropetalum carvifolium-chabraei (Crantz) Soldano, Galasso & BanfiAPIACEAE
Dichoropetalum schottii (Bess. ex DC.) Pimenov & KljuykovAPIACEAE
Dictamnus albus L.RUTACEAE
Digitalis grandiflora Mill.PLANTAGINACEAE
Digitalis lutea L.PLANTAGINACEAE
Digitaria ischaemum (Schreb. ex Schweigg.) Schreb. ex Muhl. subsp. ischaemumPOACEAE
Digitaria sanguinalis (L.) Scop.POACEAE
Dioscorea communis (L.) Caddick & WilkinDIOSCOREACEAE
Diplotaxis muralis (L.) DC.BRASSICACEAE
Diplotaxis tenuifolia (L.) DC.BRASSICACEAE
Dipsacus fullonum L. subsp. fullonumCAPRIFOLIACEAE
Doronicum austriacum Jacq. subsp. austriacumASTERACEAE
Doronicum columnae Ten.ASTERACEAE
Doronicum grandiflorum Lam. subsp. grandiflorumASTERACEAE
Draba aizoides L. subsp. aizoidesBRASSICACEAE
Draba dubia Suter subsp. dubiaBRASSICACEAE
Draba tomentosa Clairv. subsp. tomentosaBRASSICACEAE
Draba verna L.BRASSICACEAE
Drabella muralis (L.) Fourr.BRASSICACEAE
Dracocephalum parviflorum Nutt.LAMIACEAE
Drosera anglica Huds.DROSERACEAE
Drosera rotundifolia L.DROSERACEAE
Dryas octopetala L. subsp. octopetalaROSACEAE
Drymocallis rupestris (L.) SojákROSACEAE
Drymochloa sylvatica (Pollich) HolubPOACEAE
Dryopteris cambrensis (Fraser-Jenk.) J.Beitel & W.R.Buck subsp. insubrica (Oberh. & Tavel ex Fraser-Jenk.) Fraser-Jenk.DRYOPTERIDACEAE
Dryopteris carthusiana (Vill.) H.P.FuchsDRYOPTERIDACEAE
Dryopteris dilatata (Hoffm.) A.GrayDRYOPTERIDACEAE
Dryopteris expansa (C.Presl) Fraser-Jenk. & JermyDRYOPTERIDACEAE
Dryopteris filix-mas (L.) SchottDRYOPTERIDACEAE
Dryopteris remota (A.Braun ex Döll) DruceDRYOPTERIDACEAE
Dryopteris villarii (Bellardi) Woyn. ex Schinz & Thell.DRYOPTERIDACEAE
Dysphania ambrosioides (L.) Mosyakin & ClemantsAMARANTHACEAE
Dysphania botrys (L.) Mosyakin & ClemantsAMARANTHACEAE
Echinochloa crus-galli (L.) P.Beauv.POACEAE
Echium vulgare L. subsp. vulgareBORAGINACEAE
Eleocharis mamillata (H.Lindb.) H.Lindb. subsp. austriaca (Hayek) Strandh.CYPERACEAE
Eleocharis palustris (L.) Roem. & Schult. subsp. palustrisCYPERACEAE
Eleocharis quinqueflora (Hartmann) O.SchwarzCYPERACEAE
Eleocharis uniglumis (Link) Schult.CYPERACEAE
Eleusine indica (L.) Gaertn.POACEAE
Elymus caninus (L.) L.POACEAE
Elymus repens (L.) Gould subsp. repensPOACEAE
Emerus major Mill.FABACEAE
Empetrum hermaphroditum HagerupERICACEAE
Epilobium alpestre (Jacq.) Krock.ONAGRACEAE
Epilobium alsinifolium Vill.ONAGRACEAE
Epilobium anagallidifolium Lam.ONAGRACEAE
Epilobium ciliatum Raf.ONAGRACEAE
Epilobium collinum C.C.Gmel.ONAGRACEAE
Epilobium hirsutum L.ONAGRACEAE
Epilobium montanum L.ONAGRACEAE
Epilobium nutans F.W.SchmidtONAGRACEAE
Epilobium palustre L.ONAGRACEAE
Epilobium parviflorum Schreb.ONAGRACEAE
Epilobium roseum Schreb. subsp. roseumONAGRACEAE
Epilobium tetragonum L. subsp. tetragonumONAGRACEAE
Epimedium alpinum L.BERBERIDACEAE
Epipactis atrorubens (Hoffm.) BesserORCHIDACEAE
Epipactis helleborine (L.) CrantzORCHIDACEAE
Epipactis palustris (L.) CrantzORCHIDACEAE
Epipogium aphyllum Sw.ORCHIDACEAE
Equisetum arvense L.EQUISETACEAE
Equisetum arvense L. (fusti fertili)EQUISETACEAE
Equisetum fluviatile L.EQUISETACEAE
Equisetum hyemale L.EQUISETACEAE
Equisetum palustre L.EQUISETACEAE
Equisetum pratense Ehrh.EQUISETACEAE
Equisetum ramosissimum Desf.EQUISETACEAE
Equisetum sylvaticum L.EQUISETACEAE
Equisetum telmateia Ehrh.EQUISETACEAE
Equisetum telmateia Ehrh. (fusti fertili)EQUISETACEAE
Equisetum variegatum Schleich. ex F.Weber & D.MohrEQUISETACEAE
Eragrostis minor Host subsp. minorPOACEAE
Eragrostis pilosa (L.) P.Beauv. subsp. pilosaPOACEAE
Erica carnea L. subsp. carneaERICACEAE
Erigeron acris L. subsp. acrisASTERACEAE
Erigeron alpinus L.ASTERACEAE
Erigeron annuus (L.) Desf.ASTERACEAE
Erigeron canadensis L.ASTERACEAE
Erigeron glabratus Hoppe & Hornsch. ex Bluff & Fingerh.ASTERACEAE
Erigeron uniflorus L.ASTERACEAE
Eriophorum angustifolium Honck. subsp. angustifoliumCYPERACEAE
Eriophorum latifolium HoppeCYPERACEAE
Eriophorum scheuchzeri HoppeCYPERACEAE
Eritrichium nanum (L.) Schrad. ex GaudinBORAGINACEAE
Erodium cicutarium (L.) L'Hér.GERANIACEAE
Erucastrum gallicum (Willd.) O.E.SchulzBRASSICACEAE
Erucastrum nasturtiifolium (Poir.) O.E.Schulz subsp. nasturtiifoliumBRASSICACEAE
Ervilia hirsuta (L.) OpizFABACEAE
Ervilia sylvatica (L.) SchurFABACEAE
Eryngium amethystinum L.APIACEAE
Eryngium campestre L.APIACEAE
Erysimum rhaeticum (Schleich. ex Hornem.) DC.BRASSICACEAE
Erysimum sylvestre (Crantz) Scop.BRASSICACEAE
Erysimum virgatum RothBRASSICACEAE
Erythronium dens-canis L.LILIACEAE
Euonymus europaeus L.CELASTRACEAE
Euonymus latifolius (L.) Mill.CELASTRACEAE
Eupatorium cannabinum L. subsp. cannabinumASTERACEAE
Euphorbia amygdaloides L.EUPHORBIACEAE
Euphorbia angulata Jacq.EUPHORBIACEAE
Euphorbia carniolica Jacq.EUPHORBIACEAE
Euphorbia cyparissias L.EUPHORBIACEAE
Euphorbia dulcis L.EUPHORBIACEAE
Euphorbia falcata L. subsp. falcataEUPHORBIACEAE
Euphorbia helioscopia L. subsp. helioscopiaEUPHORBIACEAE
Euphorbia humifusa Willd. ex Schlecht.EUPHORBIACEAE
Euphorbia kerneri Huter ex A.Kern.EUPHORBIACEAE
Euphorbia maculata L.EUPHORBIACEAE
Euphorbia nutans Lag.EUPHORBIACEAE
Euphorbia peplus L.EUPHORBIACEAE
Euphorbia platyphyllos L.EUPHORBIACEAE
Euphorbia prostrata AitonEUPHORBIACEAE
Euphorbia taurinensis All.EUPHORBIACEAE
Euphorbia verrucosa L.EUPHORBIACEAE
Euphrasia cuspidata HostOROBANCHACEAE
Euphrasia minima Jacq. ex DC.OROBANCHACEAE
Euphrasia officinalis L. subsp. picta (Wimm.) ObornyOROBANCHACEAE
Euphrasia officinalis L. subsp. rostkoviana (Hayne) Towns.OROBANCHACEAE
Euphrasia salisburgensis Funck ex HoppeOROBANCHACEAE
Euphrasia stricta D.Wolff ex J.F.Lehm.OROBANCHACEAE
Euphrasia tricuspidata L.OROBANCHACEAE
Facchinia cherlerioides (Sieber) Dillenb. & Kadereit subsp. cherlerioidesCARYOPHYLLACEAE
Facchinia rupestris (Scop.) Dillenb. & KadereitCARYOPHYLLACEAE
Fagopyrum esculentum MoenchPOLYGONACEAE
Fagus sylvatica L. subsp. sylvaticaFAGACEAE
Fallopia baldschuanica (Regel) HolubPOLYGONACEAE
Fallopia convolvulus (L.) Á.LövePOLYGONACEAE
Fallopia dumetorum (L.) HolubPOLYGONACEAE
Festuca alpestris Roem. & Schult.POACEAE
Festuca alpina SuterPOACEAE
Festuca austrodolomitica Pils & ProsserPOACEAE
Festuca filiformis Pourr.POACEAE
Festuca halleri All. subsp. halleriPOACEAE
Festuca heterophylla Lam.POACEAE
Festuca laevigata GaudinPOACEAE
Festuca myuros L. subsp. myurosPOACEAE
Festuca nigricans (Hack.) K.Richt.POACEAE
Festuca nitida Kit. ex Schult. subsp. nitidaPOACEAE
Festuca norica (Hack.) K.Richt.POACEAE
Festuca pseudovaria J.VetterPOACEAE
Festuca pumila ChaixPOACEAE
Festuca rubra L. subsp. commutata (Gaudin) Markgr.-Dann.POACEAE
Festuca rubra L. subsp. rubraPOACEAE
Festuca stenantha (Hack.) K.Richt.POACEAE
Festuca stricta Host subsp. sulcata (Hack.) Patzke ex PilsPOACEAE
Festuca stricta Host subsp. trachyphylla (Hack.) Patzke ex PilsPOACEAE
Festuca trichophylla (Ducros ex Gaudin) K.Richt. subsp. trichophyllaPOACEAE
Festuca valesiaca Schleich. ex Gaudin subsp. valesiacaPOACEAE
Ficaria verna Huds.RANUNCULACEAE
Ficus carica L.MORACEAE
Filipendula ulmaria (L.) Maxim.ROSACEAE
Filipendula vulgaris MoenchROSACEAE
Fourraea alpina (L.) Greuter & BurdetBRASSICACEAE
Fragaria moschata WestonROSACEAE
Fragaria vesca L. subsp. vescaROSACEAE
Fragaria viridis Weston subsp. viridisROSACEAE
Frangula alnus Mill. subsp. alnusRHAMNACEAE
Fraxinus excelsior L. subsp. excelsiorOLEACEAE
Fraxinus ornus L. subsp. ornusOLEACEAE
Fumana procumbens (Dunal) Gren. & Godr.CISTACEAE
Fumaria officinalis L. subsp. officinalisPAPAVERACEAE
Fumaria vaillantii Loisel.PAPAVERACEAE
Gagea lutea (L.) Ker Gawl.LILIACEAE
Gagea minima (L.) Ker Gawl.LILIACEAE
Gagea serotina (L.) Ker Gawl.LILIACEAE
Gagea villosa (M.Bieb.) SweetLILIACEAE
Galanthus nivalis L.AMARYLLIDACEAE
Galatella linosyris (L.) Rchb.f. subsp. linosyrisASTERACEAE
Galega officinalis L.FABACEAE
Galeopsis angustifolia Ehrh. ex Hoffm. subsp. angustifoliaLAMIACEAE
Galeopsis ladanum L.LAMIACEAE
Galeopsis pubescens BesserLAMIACEAE
Galeopsis speciosa Mill.LAMIACEAE
Galeopsis tetrahit L.LAMIACEAE
Galinsoga parviflora Cav.ASTERACEAE
Galinsoga quadriradiata Ruiz & Pav.ASTERACEAE
Galium album Mill. subsp. albumRUBIACEAE
Galium anisophyllon Vill.RUBIACEAE
Galium aparine L.RUBIACEAE
Galium aristatum L.RUBIACEAE
Galium baldense Spreng.RUBIACEAE
Galium carmineum BeauverdRUBIACEAE
Galium centroniae CariotRUBIACEAE
Galium laevigatum L.RUBIACEAE
Galium lucidum All. subsp. lucidumRUBIACEAE
Galium margaritaceum A.Kern.RUBIACEAE
Galium mollugo L.RUBIACEAE
Galium odoratum (L.) Scop.RUBIACEAE
Galium palustre L. subsp. palustreRUBIACEAE
Galium rotundifolium L. subsp. rotundifoliumRUBIACEAE
Galium rubrum L.RUBIACEAE
Galium spurium L.RUBIACEAE
Galium verum L. subsp. verumRUBIACEAE
Gaudinia fragilis (L.) P.Beauv.POACEAE
Genista germanica L.FABACEAE
Genista radiata (L.) Scop.FABACEAE
Genista sericea Wulfen subsp. sericeaFABACEAE
Genista tinctoria L.FABACEAE
Gentiana acaulis L.GENTIANACEAE
Gentiana asclepiadea L.GENTIANACEAE
Gentiana bavarica L.GENTIANACEAE
Gentiana clusii E.P.Perrier & SongeonGENTIANACEAE
Gentiana cruciata L. subsp. cruciataGENTIANACEAE
Gentiana lutea L. subsp. symphyandra (Murb.) HayekGENTIANACEAE
Gentiana lutea L. subsp. vardjanii WraberGENTIANACEAE
Gentiana nivalis L.GENTIANACEAE
Gentiana orbicularis SchurGENTIANACEAE
Gentiana pneumonanthe L. subsp. pneumonantheGENTIANACEAE
Gentiana pumila Jacq. subsp. pumilaGENTIANACEAE
Gentiana punctata L.GENTIANACEAE
Gentiana terglouensis Hacq. subsp. terglouensisGENTIANACEAE
Gentiana utriculosa L.GENTIANACEAE
Gentiana verna L. subsp. vernaGENTIANACEAE
Gentianella anisodonta (Borbás) Á.Löve & D.LöveGENTIANACEAE
Gentianella pilosa (Wettst.) HolubGENTIANACEAE
Gentianella rhaetica (A.Kern. & Jos.Kern.) Á.Löve & D.LöveGENTIANACEAE
Gentianopsis ciliata (L.) Ma subsp. ciliataGENTIANACEAE
Geranium argenteum L.GERANIACEAE
Geranium columbinum L.GERANIACEAE
Geranium molle L.GERANIACEAE
Geranium nodosum L.GERANIACEAE
Geranium phaeum L.GERANIACEAE
Geranium pratense L. subsp. pratenseGERANIACEAE
Geranium purpureum Vill.GERANIACEAE
Geranium pusillum L.GERANIACEAE
Geranium pyrenaicum Burm.f. subsp. pyrenaicumGERANIACEAE
Geranium robertianum L.GERANIACEAE
Geranium rotundifolium L.GERANIACEAE
Geranium sanguineum L.GERANIACEAE
Geranium sibiricum L.GERANIACEAE
Geranium sylvaticum L.GERANIACEAE
Geum montanum L.ROSACEAE
Geum reptans L.ROSACEAE
Geum rivale L.ROSACEAE
Geum urbanum L.ROSACEAE
Gladiolus palustris GaudinIRIDACEAE
Glechoma hederacea L.LAMIACEAE
Gleditsia triacanthos L.FABACEAE
Globularia bisnagarica L.PLANTAGINACEAE
Globularia cordifolia L.PLANTAGINACEAE
Globularia nudicaulis L.PLANTAGINACEAE
Glyceria notata Chevall.POACEAE
Gnaphalium uliginosum L.ASTERACEAE
Goodyera repens (L.) R.Br.ORCHIDACEAE
Gratiola officinalis L.PLANTAGINACEAE
Guizotia abyssinica (L.f.) Cass.ASTERACEAE
Gymnadenia conopsea (L.) R.Br.ORCHIDACEAE
Gymnadenia odoratissima (L.) Rich.ORCHIDACEAE
Gymnocarpium dryopteris (L.) NewmanWOODSIACEAE
Gymnocarpium robertianum (Hoffm.) NewmanWOODSIACEAE
Gypsophila repens L.CARYOPHYLLACEAE
Hackelia deflexa (Wahlenb.) OpizBORAGINACEAE
Hedera helix L. subsp. helixARALIACEAE
Hedysarum hedysaroides (L.) Schinz & Thell. subsp. hedysaroidesFABACEAE
Helianthemum apenninum (L.) Mill. subsp. apenninumCISTACEAE
Helianthemum nummularium (L.) Mill. subsp. grandiflorum (Scop.) Schinz & Thell.CISTACEAE
Helianthemum nummularium (L.) Mill. subsp. obscurum (Čelak.) HolubCISTACEAE
Helianthemum nummularium (L.) Mill. subsp. tomentosum (Scop.) Schinz & Thell.CISTACEAE
Helianthemum oelandicum (L.) Dum.Cours. subsp. alpestre (Jacq.) Ces.CISTACEAE
Helianthemum oelandicum (L.) Dum.Cours. subsp. incanum (Willk.) G.LópezCISTACEAE
Helianthus tuberosus L.ASTERACEAE
Helictochloa pratensis (L.) Romero Zarco subsp. pratensisPOACEAE
Helictochloa versicolor (Vill.) Romero Zarco subsp. versicolorPOACEAE
Helictotrichon parlatorei (J.Woods) Pilg.POACEAE
Heliosperma alpestre (Jacq.) Griseb.CARYOPHYLLACEAE
Heliosperma pusillum (Waldst. & Kit.) Rchb. subsp. pusillumCARYOPHYLLACEAE
Helleborus niger L. subsp. nigerRANUNCULACEAE
Helleborus viridis L. subsp. viridisRANUNCULACEAE
Helminthotheca echioides (L.) HolubASTERACEAE
Hemerocallis fulva (L.) L.XANTHORRHOEACEAE
Hemerocallis lilioasphodelus L.XANTHORRHOEACEAE
Hepatica nobilis Mill.RANUNCULACEAE
Heracleum pyrenaicum Lam. subsp. pollinianum (Bertol.) F.Pedrotti & PignattiAPIACEAE
Heracleum sphondylium L. subsp. sphondyliumAPIACEAE
Herminium monorchis (L.) R.Br.ORCHIDACEAE
Herniaria glabra L. subsp. glabraCARYOPHYLLACEAE
Hesperis matronalis L. subsp. matronalisBRASSICACEAE
Hesperis matronalis L. subsp. nivea (Baumg.) E.P.PerrierBRASSICACEAE
Hibiscus trionum L.MALVACEAE
Hieracium alpinum L.ASTERACEAE
Hieracium amplexicaule L.ASTERACEAE
Hieracium benzianum Murr & ZahnASTERACEAE
Hieracium bifidum Kit. ex Hornem.ASTERACEAE
Hieracium brevifolium TauschASTERACEAE
Hieracium bupleuroides C.C.Gmel.ASTERACEAE
Hieracium calcareum Bernh. ex Hornem.ASTERACEAE
Hieracium cydoniifolium Vill.ASTERACEAE
Hieracium dentatum HoppeASTERACEAE
Hieracium dollineri Sch.Bip. ex Neilr. subsp. dollineriASTERACEAE
Hieracium glabratum Hoppe ex Willd.ASTERACEAE
Hieracium glanduliferum HoppeASTERACEAE
Hieracium glaucum All.ASTERACEAE
Hieracium jurassicum Griseb.ASTERACEAE
Hieracium lachenalii SuterASTERACEAE
Hieracium laevigatum Willd.ASTERACEAE
Hieracium leiocephalum Bartl. ex Griseb.ASTERACEAE
Hieracium murorum L.ASTERACEAE
Hieracium neoplatyphyllum Gottschl.ASTERACEAE
Hieracium oxyodon Fr. ASTERACEAE
Hieracium pallescens Waldst. & Kit.ASTERACEAE
Hieracium pilosum Schleich. ex Froel.ASTERACEAE
Hieracium porrifolium L.ASTERACEAE
Hieracium pospichalii Zahn subsp. pospichaliiASTERACEAE
Hieracium prenanthoides Vill.ASTERACEAE
Hieracium racemosum Waldst. & Kit. ex Willd.ASTERACEAE
Hieracium sabaudum L.ASTERACEAE
Hieracium umbellatum L.ASTERACEAE
Hieracium valdepilosum Vill.ASTERACEAE
Hieracium vasconicum Martrin-DonosASTERACEAE
Hieracium villosum Jacq.ASTERACEAE
Hippocrepis comosa L. subsp. comosaFABACEAE
Hippophaë fluviatilis (Soest) Rivas Mart.ELAEAGNACEAE
Holcus lanatus L. subsp. lanatusPOACEAE
Homogyne alpina (L.) Cass.ASTERACEAE
Homogyne discolor (Jacq.) Cass.ASTERACEAE
Hordelymus europaeus (L.) HarzPOACEAE
Hordeum murinum L. subsp. murinumPOACEAE
Horminum pyrenaicum L.LAMIACEAE
Hornungia alpina (L.) O.Appel subsp. alpinaBRASSICACEAE
Hornungia pauciflora (W.D.J.Koch) Soldano, F.Conti, Banfi & GalassoBRASSICACEAE
Hottonia palustris L.PRIMULACEAE
Humulus lupulus L.CANNABACEAE
Huperzia selago (L.) Bernh. ex Schrank & Mart. subsp. selagoLYCOPODIACEAE
Hylotelephium maximum (L.) Holub subsp. maximumCRASSULACEAE
Hyoscyamus niger L.SOLANACEAE
Hypericum hirsutum L.HYPERICACEAE
Hypericum maculatum Crantz subsp. maculatumHYPERICACEAE
Hypericum montanum L.HYPERICACEAE
Hypericum perforatum L. subsp. perforatumHYPERICACEAE
Hypericum tetrapterum Fr.HYPERICACEAE
Hypochaeris facchiniana AmbrosiASTERACEAE
Hypochaeris maculata L.ASTERACEAE
Hypochaeris radicata L.ASTERACEAE
Hypochaeris uniflora Vill.ASTERACEAE
Iberis amara L.BRASSICACEAE
Iberis umbellata L.BRASSICACEAE
Ilex aquifolium L.AQUIFOLIACEAE
Impatiens balfourii Hook.f.BALSAMINACEAE
Impatiens glandulifera RoyleBALSAMINACEAE
Impatiens noli-tangere L.BALSAMINACEAE
Impatiens parviflora DC.BALSAMINACEAE
Imperatoria ostruthium L.APIACEAE
Ipomoea purpurea (L.) RothCONVOLVULACEAE
Iris cengialti Ambrosi ex A.Kern.IRIDACEAE
Jacobaea abrotanifolia (L.) Moench subsp. abrotanifoliaASTERACEAE
Jacobaea alpina (L.) Moench subsp. alpinaASTERACEAE
Jacobaea erratica (Bertol.) Fourr.ASTERACEAE
Jacobaea erucifolia (L.) G.Gaertn., B.Mey. & Scherb. subsp. erucifoliaASTERACEAE
Juglans regia L.JUGLANDACEAE
Juncus alpinoarticulatus Chaix subsp. alpinoarticulatusJUNCACEAE
Juncus articulatus L. subsp. articulatusJUNCACEAE
Juncus bufonius L.JUNCACEAE
Juncus compressus Jacq.JUNCACEAE
Juncus conglomeratus L.JUNCACEAE
Juncus effusus L. subsp. effususJUNCACEAE
Juncus filiformis L.JUNCACEAE
Juncus inflexus L. subsp. inflexusJUNCACEAE
Juncus jacquinii L.JUNCACEAE
Juncus subnodulosus SchrankJUNCACEAE
Juncus tenuis Willd.JUNCACEAE
Juncus triglumis L. subsp. triglumisJUNCACEAE
Juniperus communis L.CUPRESSACEAE
Kalmia procumbens (L.) Gift, Kron & Stevens ex Galasso, Banfi & F.ContiERICACEAE
Kernera saxatilis (L.) Sweet subsp. saxatilisBRASSICACEAE
Kickxia elatine (L.) Dumort. subsp. elatinePLANTAGINACEAE
Knautia arvensis (L.) Coult.CAPRIFOLIACEAE
Knautia drymeja Heuff. subsp. drymejaCAPRIFOLIACEAE
Knautia longifolia (Waldst. & Kit.) W.D.J.KochCAPRIFOLIACEAE
Knautia persicina A.Kern.CAPRIFOLIACEAE
Knautia ressmannii (Pacher) Briq.CAPRIFOLIACEAE
Koeleria hirsuta GaudinPOACEAE
Koeleria pyramidata (Lam.) P.Beauv.POACEAE
Laburnum alpinum (Mill.) Bercht. & J.PreslFABACEAE
Laburnum anagyroides Medik. subsp. anagyroidesFABACEAE
Lactuca perennis L.ASTERACEAE
Lactuca sativa L. subsp. serriola (L.) Galasso, Banfi, Bartolucci & ArdenghiASTERACEAE
Lamium album L. subsp. albumLAMIACEAE
Lamium amplexicaule L.LAMIACEAE
Lamium galeobdolon (L.) L. subsp. flavidum (F.Herm.) A.Löve & D.LöveLAMIACEAE
Lamium maculatum L.LAMIACEAE
Lamium orvala L.LAMIACEAE
Lamium purpureum L.LAMIACEAE
Lappula squarrosa (Retz.) Dumort.BORAGINACEAE
Lapsana communis L. subsp. communisASTERACEAE
Larix decidua Mill.PINACEAE
Laserpitium krapfii Crantz subsp. gaudinii (Moretti) Thell.APIACEAE
Laserpitium latifolium L.APIACEAE
Laserpitium peucedanoides L.APIACEAE
Lathraea squamaria L.OROBANCHACEAE
Lathyrus heterophyllus L.FABACEAE
Lathyrus laevigatus (Waldst. & Kit.) Gren. subsp. occidentalis (Fisch. & C.A.Mey.) Breistr.FABACEAE
Lathyrus latifolius L.FABACEAE
Lathyrus niger (L.) Bernh.FABACEAE
Lathyrus pratensis L. subsp. pratensisFABACEAE
Lathyrus sylvestris L. subsp. sylvestrisFABACEAE
Lathyrus tuberosus L.FABACEAE
Lathyrus vernus (L.) Bernh.FABACEAE
Leersia oryzoides (L.) Sw.POACEAE
Legousia speculum-veneris (L.) ChaixCAMPANULACEAE
Lemna minor L.ARACEAE
Leontodon berinii (Bartl.) RothASTERACEAE
Leontodon crispus Vill.ASTERACEAE
Leontodon hispidus L. subsp. hispidusASTERACEAE
Leontodon incanus (L.) SchrankASTERACEAE
Leontopodium alpinum Cass.ASTERACEAE
Lepidium campestre (L.) R.Br.BRASSICACEAE
Lepidium didymum L.BRASSICACEAE
Lepidium draba L. subsp. drabaBRASSICACEAE
Lepidium graminifolium L. subsp. graminifoliumBRASSICACEAE
Lepidium sativum L. subsp. sativumBRASSICACEAE
Lepidium virginicum L. subsp. virginicumBRASSICACEAE
Leucanthemum heterophyllum (Willd.) DC.ASTERACEAE
Leucanthemum vulgare (Vaill.) Lam. subsp. vulgareASTERACEAE
Leucojum vernum L.AMARYLLIDACEAE
Leucopoa pulchella (Schrad.) H.Scholz & Foggi subsp. jurana (Gren.) H.Scholz & FoggiPOACEAE
Leucopoa spectabilis (Jan ex Bertol.) H.Scholz & Foggi subsp. spectabilisPOACEAE
Ligustrum vulgare L.OLEACEAE
Lilium bulbiferum L. subsp. bulbiferumLILIACEAE
Lilium carniolicum Bernh. ex W.D.J.KochLILIACEAE
Lilium martagon L.LILIACEAE
Limniris pseudacorus (L.) FussIRIDACEAE
Limniris sibirica (L.) FussIRIDACEAE
Limodorum abortivum (L.) Sw.ORCHIDACEAE
Linaria alpina (L.) Mill.PLANTAGINACEAE
Linaria vulgaris Mill. subsp. vulgarisPLANTAGINACEAE
Linum alpinum Jacq.LINACEAE
Linum catharticum L. subsp. catharticumLINACEAE
Linum tenuifolium L.LINACEAE
Linum viscosum L.LINACEAE
Lipandra polysperma (L.) S.Fuentes, Uotila & BorschAMARANTHACEAE
Liparis loeselii (L.) Rich.ORCHIDACEAE
Liparis nemoralis (Perazza, Decarli, Filippin, Bruna & Regattin) Bartolucci & GalassoORCHIDACEAE
Lithospermum officinale L.BORAGINACEAE
Lobularia maritima (L.) Desv.BRASSICACEAE
Lolium arundinaceum (Schreb.) Darbysh. subsp. arundinaceumPOACEAE
Lolium giganteum (L.) Darbysh.POACEAE
Lolium multiflorum Lam.POACEAE
Lolium perenne L.POACEAE
Lolium pratense (Huds.) Darbysh.POACEAE
Lomelosia graminifolia (L.) Greuter & Burdet subsp. graminifoliaCAPRIFOLIACEAE
Loncomelos pyrenaicus (L.) L.D.Hrouda subsp. pyrenaicusASPARAGACEAE
Lonicera alpigena L. subsp. alpigenaCAPRIFOLIACEAE
Lonicera caerulea L. subsp. caeruleaCAPRIFOLIACEAE
Lonicera caprifolium L.CAPRIFOLIACEAE
Lonicera japonica Thunb.CAPRIFOLIACEAE
Lonicera nigra L.CAPRIFOLIACEAE
Lonicera xylosteum L.CAPRIFOLIACEAE
Lotus corniculatus L. subsp. alpinus (DC.) Rothm.FABACEAE
Lotus corniculatus L. subsp. corniculatusFABACEAE
Lotus germanicus (Gremli) PeruzziFABACEAE
Lotus herbaceus (Vill.) JauzeinFABACEAE
Lotus maritimus L.FABACEAE
Lotus tenuis Waldst. & Kit. ex Willd.FABACEAE
Lunaria annua L.BRASSICACEAE
Lunaria rediviva L.BRASSICACEAE
Luzula alpina HoppeJUNCACEAE
Luzula alpinopilosa (Chaix) Breistr. subsp. alpinopilosaJUNCACEAE
Luzula campestris (L.) DC. subsp. campestrisJUNCACEAE
Luzula luzulina (Vill.) Racib.JUNCACEAE
Luzula luzuloides (Lam.) Dandy & Wilmott subsp. luzuloidesJUNCACEAE
Luzula luzuloides (Lam.) Dandy & Wilmott subsp. rubella (Hoppe ex Mert. & W.D.J.Koch) HolubJUNCACEAE
Luzula multiflora (Ehrh.) Lej. subsp. multifloraJUNCACEAE
Luzula nivea (Nathh.) DC.JUNCACEAE
Luzula pilosa (L.) Willd.JUNCACEAE
Luzula spicata (L.) DC. subsp. conglomerata (W.D.J.Koch) MurrJUNCACEAE
Luzula sylvatica (Huds.) Gaudin subsp. sieberi (Tausch) K.Richt.JUNCACEAE
Lychnis flos-cuculi L. subsp. flos-cuculiCARYOPHYLLACEAE
Lycopodium annotinum L. subsp. annotinumLYCOPODIACEAE
Lycopodium clavatum L.LYCOPODIACEAE
Lycopus europaeus L.LAMIACEAE
Lysimachia arvensis (L.) U.Manns & Anderb. subsp. arvensisPRIMULACEAE
Lysimachia foemina (Mill.) U.Manns & Anderb.PRIMULACEAE
Lysimachia nemorum L.PRIMULACEAE
Lysimachia nummularia L.PRIMULACEAE
Lysimachia vulgaris L.PRIMULACEAE
Lythrum salicaria L.LYTHRACEAE
Maianthemum bifolium (L.) F.W.SchmidtASPARAGACEAE
Malaxis monophyllos (L.) Sw.ORCHIDACEAE
Malus domestica (Borkh.) Borkh.ROSACEAE
Malus sylvestris (L.) Mill.ROSACEAE
Malva alcea L.MALVACEAE
Malva neglecta Wallr.MALVACEAE
Malva sylvestris L.MALVACEAE
Matricaria chamomilla L.ASTERACEAE
Matricaria discoidea DC. subsp. discoideaASTERACEAE
Matteuccia struthiopteris (L.) Tod.ONOCLEACEAE
Mcneillia graminifolia (Ard.) Dillenb. & Kadereit subsp. graminifoliaCARYOPHYLLACEAE
Medicago carstiensis WulfenFABACEAE
Medicago falcata L. subsp. falcataFABACEAE
Medicago lupulina L.FABACEAE
Medicago minima (L.) L.FABACEAE
Medicago sativa L.FABACEAE
Melampyrum pratense L. subsp. pratenseOROBANCHACEAE
Melampyrum sylvaticum L. subsp. sylvaticumOROBANCHACEAE
Melampyrum velebiticum BorbásOROBANCHACEAE
Melica ciliata L. subsp. ciliataPOACEAE
Melica nutans L.POACEAE
Melica picta K.KochPOACEAE
Melica uniflora Retz.POACEAE
Melissa officinalis L. subsp. officinalisLAMIACEAE
Melittis melissophyllum L.LAMIACEAE
Mentha aquatica L. subsp. aquaticaLAMIACEAE
Mentha arvensis L.LAMIACEAE
Mentha longifolia (L.) L.LAMIACEAE
Menyanthes trifoliata L.MENYANTHACEAE
Mercurialis annua L.EUPHORBIACEAE
Mercurialis ovata Sternb. & HoppeEUPHORBIACEAE
Mercurialis perennis L.EUPHORBIACEAE
Micranthes engleri (Dalla Torre) Galasso, Banfi & SoldanoSAXIFRAGACEAE
Microthlaspi perfoliatum (L.) F.K.Mey.BRASSICACEAE
Milium effusum L. subsp. effusumPOACEAE
Misopates orontium (L.) Raf.PLANTAGINACEAE
Moehringia bavarica (L.) Gren.CARYOPHYLLACEAE
Moehringia ciliata (Scop.) Dalla TorreCARYOPHYLLACEAE
Moehringia muscosa L.CARYOPHYLLACEAE
Moehringia trinervia (L.) Clairv.CARYOPHYLLACEAE
Molinia arundinacea SchrankPOACEAE
Molinia caerulea (L.) MoenchPOACEAE
Moneses uniflora (L.) A.GrayERICACEAE
Monotropa hypopitys L.ERICACEAE
Morus alba L.MORACEAE
Muscari botryoides (L.) Mill. subsp. botryoidesASPARAGACEAE
Muscari comosum (L.) Mill.ASPARAGACEAE
Muscari neglectum Guss. ex Ten.ASPARAGACEAE
Myagrum perfoliatum L.BRASSICACEAE
Mycelis muralis (L.) Dumort. subsp. muralisASTERACEAE
Myosotis alpestris F.W.SchmidtBORAGINACEAE
Myosotis arvensis (L.) Hill subsp. arvensisBORAGINACEAE
Myosotis decumbens Host subsp. decumbensBORAGINACEAE
Myosotis ramosissima Rochel subsp. ramosissimaBORAGINACEAE
Myosotis scorpioides L. subsp. scorpioidesBORAGINACEAE
Myosotis sylvatica Hoffm. subsp. sylvaticaBORAGINACEAE
Myricaria germanica (L.) Desv.TAMARICACEAE
Myriophyllum spicatum L.HALORAGACEAE
Myriophyllum verticillatum L.HALORAGACEAE
Myrrhis odorata (L.) Scop.APIACEAE
Najas major All.HYDROCHARITACEAE
Narcissus pseudonarcissus L. subsp. pseudonarcissusAMARYLLIDACEAE
Narcissus radiiflorus Salisb.AMARYLLIDACEAE
Nardus stricta L.POACEAE
Nasturtium microphyllum (Boenn.) Rchb.BRASSICACEAE
Nasturtium officinale R.Br.BRASSICACEAE
Neotinea tridentata (Scop.) R.M.Bateman, Pridgeon & M.W.ChaseORCHIDACEAE
Neotinea ustulata (L.) R.M.Bateman, Pridgeon & M.W.ChaseORCHIDACEAE
Neottia cordata (L.) Rich.ORCHIDACEAE
Neottia nidus-avis (L.) Rich.ORCHIDACEAE
Neottia ovata (L.) Bluff & Fingerh.ORCHIDACEAE
Nepeta cataria L.LAMIACEAE
Nigritella miniata (Crantz) Janch.ORCHIDACEAE
Nigritella rhellicani Teppner & E.KleinORCHIDACEAE
Noccaea minima (Ard.) F.K.Mey.BRASSICACEAE
Noccaea praecox (Wulfen) F.K.Mey.BRASSICACEAE
Noccaea rotundifolia (L.) MoenchBRASSICACEAE
Nymphaea alba L.NYMPHAEACEAE
Odontites luteus (L.) Clairv. subsp. luteusOROBANCHACEAE
Odontites vernus (Bellardi) Dumort. subsp. serotinus (Dumort.) Corb.OROBANCHACEAE
Oenothera adriatica SoldanoONAGRACEAE
Oenothera biennis L.ONAGRACEAE
Oenothera depressa GreeneONAGRACEAE
Oenothera fallacoides Soldano & RostańskiONAGRACEAE
Oenothera glazioviana MicheliONAGRACEAE
Oenothera latipetala (Soldano) SoldanoONAGRACEAE
Oenothera oakesiana (A.Gray) J.W.Robbins ex S.Watson & J.M.Coult.ONAGRACEAE
Oenothera stucchii SoldanoONAGRACEAE
Omalotheca hoppeana (W.D.J.Koch) Sch.Bip. & F.W.SchultzASTERACEAE
Omalotheca norvegica (Gunnerus) Sch.Bip. & F.W.SchultzASTERACEAE
Omalotheca supina (L.) DC.ASTERACEAE
Omalotheca sylvatica (L.) Sch.Bip. & F.W.SchultzASTERACEAE
Omphalodes verna MoenchBORAGINACEAE
Onobrychis arenaria (Kit.) DC. subsp. arenariaFABACEAE
Onobrychis montana DC. subsp. montanaFABACEAE
Onobrychis viciifolia Scop.FABACEAE
Ononis natrix L. subsp. natrixFABACEAE
Ononis pusilla L. subsp. pusillaFABACEAE
Ononis spinosa L. subsp. austriaca (Beck) GamsFABACEAE
Ononis spinosa L. subsp. spinosaFABACEAE
Ophioglossum vulgatum L.OPHIOGLOSSACEAE
Ophrys apifera Huds.ORCHIDACEAE
Ophrys holosericea (Burnm.f.) Greuter subsp. holosericeaORCHIDACEAE
Ophrys insectifera L.ORCHIDACEAE
Ophrys sphegodes Mill. subsp. sphegodesORCHIDACEAE
Orchis mascula (L.) L. subsp. masculaORCHIDACEAE
Orchis militaris L.ORCHIDACEAE
Orchis pallens L.ORCHIDACEAE
Orchis purpurea Huds.ORCHIDACEAE
Oreoherzogia pumila (Turra) W.Vent subsp. pumilaRHAMNACEAE
Oreojuncus monanthos (Jacq.) Záv.Drábk. & KirschnerJUNCACEAE
Oreojuncus trifidus (Jacq.) Záv.Drábk. & KirschnerJUNCACEAE
Oreopteris limbosperma (All.) HolubTHELYPTERIDACEAE
Oreoselinum nigrum DelarbreAPIACEAE
Origanum vulgare L. subsp. vulgareLAMIACEAE
Orlaya grandiflora (L.) Hoffm.APIACEAE
Ornithogalum umbellatum L.ASPARAGACEAE
Orobanche alba Stephan ex Willd.OROBANCHACEAE
Orobanche flava Mart. ex F.W.SchultzOROBANCHACEAE
Orobanche gracilis Sm.OROBANCHACEAE
Orobanche laserpitii-sileris Reut. ex Jord.OROBANCHACEAE
Orobanche lutea Baumg.OROBANCHACEAE
Orobanche reticulata Wallr. subsp. reticulataOROBANCHACEAE
Orobanche salviae F.W.SchultzOROBANCHACEAE
Orthilia secunda (L.) HouseERICACEAE
Ostrya carpinifolia Scop.BETULACEAE
Oxalis acetosella L.OXALIDACEAE
Oxalis corniculata L.OXALIDACEAE
Oxalis dillenii Jacq.OXALIDACEAE
Oxalis stricta L.OXALIDACEAE
Oxybasis glauca (L.) S.Fuentes, Uotila & BorschAMARANTHACEAE
Oxyria digyna (L.) HillPOLYGONACEAE
Oxytropis montana (L.) DC.FABACEAE
Paederota bonarota (L.) L.PLANTAGINACEAE
Paederota lutea Scop.PLANTAGINACEAE
Paeonia officinalis L. subsp. officinalisPAEONIACEAE
Panicum capillare L.POACEAE
Panicum dichotomiflorum Michx.POACEAE
Panicum miliaceum L. subsp. miliaceumPOACEAE
Papaver alpinum L. subsp. rhaeticum (Leresche) Markgr.PAPAVERACEAE
Papaver apulum Ten.PAPAVERACEAE
Papaver dubium L.PAPAVERACEAE
Papaver rhoeas L. subsp. rhoeasPAPAVERACEAE
Papaver somniferum L.PAPAVERACEAE
Paradisea liliastrum (L.) Bertol.ASPARAGACEAE
Parietaria judaica L.URTICACEAE
Parietaria officinalis L.URTICACEAE
Paris quadrifolia L.MELANTHIACEAE
Parnassia palustris L. subsp. palustrisCELASTRACEAE
Parthenocissus quinquefolia (L.) Planch.VITACEAE
Parthenocissus tricuspidata (Siebold & Zucc.) Planch.VITACEAE
Pastinaca sativa L. subsp. sativaAPIACEAE
Pedicularis comosa L. subsp. comosaOROBANCHACEAE
Pedicularis elongata A.Kern. subsp. elongataOROBANCHACEAE
Pedicularis elongata A.Kern. subsp. julica (E.Mayer) HartlOROBANCHACEAE
Pedicularis gyroflexa Vill.OROBANCHACEAE
Pedicularis hacquetii GrafOROBANCHACEAE
Pedicularis palustris L. subsp. palustrisOROBANCHACEAE
Pedicularis recutita L.OROBANCHACEAE
Pedicularis rosea Wulfen subsp. roseaOROBANCHACEAE
Pedicularis rostratocapitata CrantzOROBANCHACEAE
Pedicularis tuberosa L.OROBANCHACEAE
Pedicularis verticillata L. subsp. verticillataOROBANCHACEAE
Pentanema conyzae (Griess.) D.Gut.Larr., Santos-Vicente, Anderb., E.Rico & M.M.Mart.Ort.ASTERACEAE
Pentanema ensifolium (L.) D.Gut.Larr., Santos-Vicente, Anderb., E.Rico & M.M.Mart.Ort.ASTERACEAE
Pentanema hirtum (L.) D.Gut.Larr., Santos-Vicente, Anderb., E.Rico & M.M.Mart.Ort.ASTERACEAE
Pentanema salicinum (L.) D.Gut.Larr., Santos-Vicente, Anderb., E.Rico & M.M.Mart.Ort.ASTERACEAE
Pentanema spiraeifolium (L.) D.Gut.Larr., Santos-Vicente, Anderb., E.Rico & M.M.Mart.Ort.ASTERACEAE
Persicaria amphibia (L.) DelarbrePOLYGONACEAE
Persicaria lapathifolia (L.) Delarbre subsp. lapathifoliaPOLYGONACEAE
Persicaria maculosa GrayPOLYGONACEAE
Persicaria mitis (Schrank) AssenovPOLYGONACEAE
Persicaria nepalensis (Meisn.) H.GrossPOLYGONACEAE
Persicaria orientalis (L.) SpachPOLYGONACEAE
Petasites albus (L.) Gaertn.ASTERACEAE
Petasites hybridus (L.) G.Gaertn., B.Mey. & Scherb. subsp. hybridusASTERACEAE
Petasites paradoxus (Retz.) Baumg.ASTERACEAE
Petrocallis pyrenaica (L.) R.Br.BRASSICACEAE
Petrorhagia saxifraga (L.) Link subsp. saxifragaCARYOPHYLLACEAE
Petrosedum montanum (Songeon & E.P.Perrier) GrulichCRASSULACEAE
Petrosedum rupestre (L.) P.V.HeathCRASSULACEAE
Petrosedum thartii (L.P.Hébert) NiederleCRASSULACEAE
Phacelia tanacetifolia Benth.BORAGINACEAE
Phalaris arundinacea L. subsp. arundinaceaPOACEAE
Phalaris canariensis L.POACEAE
Phedimus spurius (M. Bieb.) 't HartCRASSULACEAE
Phegopteris connectilis (Michx.) WattTHELYPTERIDACEAE
Philadelphus coronarius L.HYDRANGEACEAE
Phleum alpinum L.POACEAE
Phleum hirsutum Honck. subsp. hirsutumPOACEAE
Phleum phleoides (L.) H.Karst.POACEAE
Phleum pratense L. subsp. pratensePOACEAE
Phragmites australis (Cav.) Trin. ex Steud. subsp. australisPOACEAE
Phyllostachys sp.POACEAE
Physoplexis comosa (L.) SchurCAMPANULACEAE
Phyteuma hemisphaericum L.CAMPANULACEAE
Phyteuma orbiculare L.CAMPANULACEAE
Phyteuma ovatum Honck. subsp. ovatumCAMPANULACEAE
Phyteuma scheuchzeri All. subsp. columnae (Gaudin) Bech.CAMPANULACEAE
Phyteuma sieberi Spreng.CAMPANULACEAE
Phyteuma spicatum L. subsp. spicatumCAMPANULACEAE
Phyteuma zahlbruckneri VestCAMPANULACEAE
Phytolacca americana L.PHYTOLACCACEAE
Picea abies (L.) H.Karst.PINACEAE
Picris hieracioides L. subsp. hieracioidesASTERACEAE
Pilosella arida (Freyn) SojákASTERACEAE
Pilosella arnoserioides (Nägeli & Peter) SojákASTERACEAE
Pilosella aurantiaca (L.) F.W.Schultz & Sch.Bip.ASTERACEAE
Pilosella glacialis (Reyn. ex Lachen.) F.W.Schultz & Sch.Bip.ASTERACEAE
Pilosella hoppeana (Schult.) F.W.Schultz & Sch.Bip.ASTERACEAE
Pilosella hypeurya (Peter) SojákASTERACEAE
Pilosella lactucella (Wallr.) P.D.Sell & C.WestASTERACEAE
Pilosella officinarum Vaill.ASTERACEAE
Pilosella piloselloides (Vill.) SojákASTERACEAE
Pilosella sciadophora (Nägeli & Peter) SojákASTERACEAE
Pilosella sphaerocephala (Froel. ex Rchb.) F.W.Schultz & Sch.Bip.ASTERACEAE
Pilosella ziziana (Tausch) F.W.Schultz & Sch.Bip.ASTERACEAE
Pimpinella major (L.) Huds.APIACEAE
Pimpinella saxifraga L.APIACEAE
Pimpinella saxifraga L. subsp. alpina NymanAPIACEAE
Pinguicula alpina L.LENTIBULARIACEAE
Pinguicula leptoceras Rchb.LENTIBULARIACEAE
Pinguicula poldinii J.Steiger & CasperLENTIBULARIACEAE
Pinguicula vulgaris L. subsp. vulgarisLENTIBULARIACEAE
Pinus cembra L.PINACEAE
Pinus mugo Turra subsp. mugoPINACEAE
Pinus nigra J.F.Arnold subsp. nigraPINACEAE
Pinus sylvestris L.PINACEAE
Plantago altissima L.PLANTAGINACEAE
Plantago argentea ChaixPLANTAGINACEAE
Plantago atrata Hoppe subsp. fuscescens (Jord.) Pilg.PLANTAGINACEAE
Plantago lanceolata L.PLANTAGINACEAE
Plantago major L.PLANTAGINACEAE
Plantago media L. subsp. mediaPLANTAGINACEAE
Plantago subulata L.PLANTAGINACEAE
Platanthera bifolia (L.) Rich.ORCHIDACEAE
Platanthera chlorantha (Custer) Rchb.ORCHIDACEAE
Platanus hispanica Mill. ex Münchh.PLATANACEAE
Pleurospermum austriacum (L.) Hoffm.APIACEAE
Poa alpina L. subsp. alpinaPOACEAE
Poa angustifolia L.POACEAE
Poa annua L.POACEAE
Poa bulbosa L. subsp. bulbosaPOACEAE
Poa chaixii Vill.POACEAE
Poa compressa L.POACEAE
Poa hybrida GaudinPOACEAE
Poa minor GaudinPOACEAE
Poa nemoralis L. subsp. nemoralisPOACEAE
Poa palustris L. subsp. palustrisPOACEAE
Poa pratensis L. subsp. pratensisPOACEAE
Poa pumila HostPOACEAE
Poa supina Schrad.POACEAE
Poa sylvicola Guss.POACEAE
Poa trivialis L.POACEAE
Podospermum roseum (Waldst. & Kit.) Gemeinholzer & GreuterASTERACEAE
Polycarpon tetraphyllum (L.) L. subsp. tetraphyllumCARYOPHYLLACEAE
Polygala alpestris Rchb.POLYGALACEAE
Polygala amara L. subsp. brachyptera (Chodat) HayekPOLYGALACEAE
Polygala amarella CrantzPOLYGALACEAE
Polygala chamaebuxus L.POLYGALACEAE
Polygala comosa SchkuhrPOLYGALACEAE
Polygala forojulensis A.Kern. subsp. carniolica (A.Kern.) ArrigoniPOLYGALACEAE
Polygala vulgaris L. subsp. vulgarisPOLYGALACEAE
Polygonatum multiflorum (L.) All.ASPARAGACEAE
Polygonatum odoratum (Mill.) DruceASPARAGACEAE
Polygonatum verticillatum (L.) All.ASPARAGACEAE
Polygonum arenastrum BoreauPOLYGONACEAE
Polygonum aviculare L. subsp. avicularePOLYGONACEAE
Polygonum rurivagum Jord. ex BoreauPOLYGONACEAE
Polypodium interjectum ShivasPOLYPODIACEAE
Polypodium vulgare L.POLYPODIACEAE
Polystichum aculeatum (L.) RothDRYOPTERIDACEAE
Polystichum braunii (Spenn.) FéeDRYOPTERIDACEAE
Polystichum lonchitis (L.) RothDRYOPTERIDACEAE
Populus alba L.SALICACEAE
Populus nigra L. subsp. nigraSALICACEAE
Populus tremula L.SALICACEAE
Portulaca oleracea L.PORTULACACEAE
Potamogeton coloratus Hornem.POTAMOGETONACEAE
Potamogeton crispus L.POTAMOGETONACEAE
Potamogeton gramineus L.POTAMOGETONACEAE
Potamogeton natans L.POTAMOGETONACEAE
Potamogeton pusillus L.POTAMOGETONACEAE
Potentilla alba L.ROSACEAE
Potentilla argentea L.ROSACEAE
Potentilla aurea L. subsp. aureaROSACEAE
Potentilla brauneana HoppeROSACEAE
Potentilla caulescens L. subsp. caulescensROSACEAE
Potentilla crantzii (Crantz) Beck ex Fritsch subsp. crantziiROSACEAE
Potentilla erecta (L.) Raeusch.ROSACEAE
Potentilla incana G.Gaertn., B.Mey. & Scherb.ROSACEAE
Potentilla nitida L.ROSACEAE
Potentilla norvegica L.ROSACEAE
Potentilla pusilla HostROSACEAE
Potentilla recta L. subsp. rectaROSACEAE
Potentilla reptans L.ROSACEAE
Potentilla verna L.ROSACEAE
Poterium sanguisorba L.ROSACEAE
Prenanthes purpurea L.ASTERACEAE
Primula auricula L.PRIMULACEAE
Primula elatior (L.) HillPRIMULACEAE
Primula farinosa L.PRIMULACEAE
Primula halleri J.F.Gmel.PRIMULACEAE
Primula matthioli (L.) V.A.Richt.PRIMULACEAE
Primula minima L.PRIMULACEAE
Primula tyrolensis Schott ex Rchb.f.PRIMULACEAE
Primula veris L. subsp. verisPRIMULACEAE
Primula vulgaris Huds. subsp. vulgarisPRIMULACEAE
Prunella grandiflora (L.) SchollerLAMIACEAE
Prunella laciniata (L.) L.LAMIACEAE
Prunella vulgaris L. subsp. vulgarisLAMIACEAE
Prunus avium (L.) L.ROSACEAE
Prunus domestica L.ROSACEAE
Prunus mahaleb L.ROSACEAE
Prunus padus L. subsp. padusROSACEAE
Prunus spinosa L. subsp. spinosaROSACEAE
Pseudathyrium alpestre (Hoppe) NewmanATHYRIACEAE
Pseudorchis albida (L.) Á.Löve & D.LöveORCHIDACEAE
Pseudoturritis turrita (L.) Al-ShehbazBRASSICACEAE
Pteridium aquilinum (L.) Kuhn subsp. aquilinumDENNSTAEDTIACEAE
Pteroselinum austriacum (Jacq.) Rchb.APIACEAE
Pteroselinum rablense (Wulfen) Rchb.APIACEAE
Pulicaria dysenterica (L.) Bernh.ASTERACEAE
Pulmonaria australis (Murr) W.SauerBORAGINACEAE
Pulmonaria officinalis L. subsp. officinalisBORAGINACEAE
Pulmonaria vallarsae A.Kern. subsp. vallarsaeBORAGINACEAE
Pulsatilla alpina (L.) Delarbre subsp. apiifolia (Scop.) NymanRANUNCULACEAE
Pulsatilla alpina (L.) Delarbre subsp. austroalpina D.M.MoserRANUNCULACEAE
Pulsatilla montana (Hoppe) Rchb. subsp. montanaRANUNCULACEAE
Pyrola media Sw.ERICACEAE
Pyrola minor L.ERICACEAE
Pyrola rotundifolia L. subsp. rotundifoliaERICACEAE
Pyrus communis L. subsp. communisROSACEAE
Pyrus communis L. subsp. pyraster (L.) Ehrh.ROSACEAE
Quercus petraea (Matt.) Liebl. subsp. petraeaFAGACEAE
Quercus pubescens Willd. subsp. pubescensFAGACEAE
Quercus robur L. subsp. roburFAGACEAE
Ranunculus acris L. subsp. acrisRANUNCULACEAE
Ranunculus alpestris L.RANUNCULACEAE
Ranunculus arvensis L.RANUNCULACEAE
Ranunculus auricomus L. s.l.RANUNCULACEAE
Ranunculus breyninus CrantzRANUNCULACEAE
Ranunculus bulbosus L.RANUNCULACEAE
Ranunculus carinthiacus HoppeRANUNCULACEAE
Ranunculus circinatus Sibth.RANUNCULACEAE
Ranunculus hybridus BiriaRANUNCULACEAE
Ranunculus lanuginosus L.RANUNCULACEAE
Ranunculus montanus Willd.RANUNCULACEAE
Ranunculus penicillatus (Dumort.) Bab.RANUNCULACEAE
Ranunculus platanifolius L.RANUNCULACEAE
Ranunculus repens L.RANUNCULACEAE
Ranunculus sardous CrantzRANUNCULACEAE
Ranunculus seguieri Vill. subsp. seguieriRANUNCULACEAE
Ranunculus thora L.RANUNCULACEAE
Ranunculus trichophyllus ChaixRANUNCULACEAE
Ranunculus venetus Huter ex LandoltRANUNCULACEAE
Ranunculus villarsii DC.RANUNCULACEAE
Raphanus raphanistrum L. subsp. raphanistrumBRASSICACEAE
Raphanus raphanistrum L. subsp. sativus (L.) Schmalh.BRASSICACEAE
Rapistrum rugosum (L.) All.BRASSICACEAE
Reseda lutea L. subsp. luteaRESEDACEAE
Reynoutria japonica Houtt.POLYGONACEAE
Rhamnus cathartica L.RHAMNACEAE
Rhamnus saxatilis Jacq.RHAMNACEAE
Rhaponticum hemeralpion Banfi, Galasso & SoldanoASTERACEAE
Rheum palmatum L.POLYGONACEAE
Rhinanthus alectorolophus (Scop.) Pollich subsp. alectorolophusOROBANCHACEAE
Rhinanthus freynii (Sterneck) A.Kern. ex FioriOROBANCHACEAE
Rhinanthus glacialis Personnat subsp. glacialisOROBANCHACEAE
Rhinanthus minor L.OROBANCHACEAE
Rhinanthus pampaninii Chabert subsp. pampaniniiOROBANCHACEAE
Rhizobotrya alpina TauschBRASSICACEAE
Rhodiola rosea L.CRASSULACEAE
Rhododendron ferrugineum L.ERICACEAE
Rhododendron hirsutum L.ERICACEAE
Rhodothamnus chamaecistus (L.) Rchb.ERICACEAE
Rhus typhina L.ANACARDIACEAE
Ribes alpinum L.GROSSULARIACEAE
Ribes nigrum L.GROSSULARIACEAE
Ribes uva-crispa L. subsp. uva-crispaGROSSULARIACEAE
Robinia pseudoacacia L.FABACEAE
Rorippa austriaca (Crantz) BesserBRASSICACEAE
Rorippa islandica (Oeder) BorbásBRASSICACEAE
Rorippa palustris (L.) BesserBRASSICACEAE
Rorippa sylvestris (L.) Besser subsp. sylvestrisBRASSICACEAE
Rosa arvensis Huds.ROSACEAE
Rosa corymbifera Borkh.ROSACEAE
Rosa gallica L.ROSACEAE
Rosa montana ChaixROSACEAE
Rosa multiflora Thunb.ROSACEAE
Rosa pendulina L.ROSACEAE
Rosa villosa L.ROSACEAE
Rosa vosagiaca Desp.ROSACEAE
Rubus caesius L.ROSACEAE
Rubus hirtus Waldst. & Kit. groupROSACEAE
Rubus idaeus L. subsp. idaeusROSACEAE
Rubus nessensis Hall subsp. nessensisROSACEAE
Rubus saxatilis L.ROSACEAE
Rubus sect. Corylifolii Lindl.ROSACEAE
Rubus sulcatus VestROSACEAE
Rubus ulmifolius SchottROSACEAE
Rudbeckia hirta L.ASTERACEAE
Rudbeckia laciniata L.ASTERACEAE
Rumex acetosa L. subsp. acetosaPOLYGONACEAE
Rumex acetosella L. subsp. acetosellaPOLYGONACEAE
Rumex alpinus L.POLYGONACEAE
Rumex arifolius All.POLYGONACEAE
Rumex conglomeratus MurrayPOLYGONACEAE
Rumex crispus L.POLYGONACEAE
Rumex obtusifolius L. subsp. obtusifoliusPOLYGONACEAE
Rumex scutatus L. subsp. scutatusPOLYGONACEAE
Ruscus aculeatus L.ASPARAGACEAE
Ruta graveolens L.RUTACEAE
Sabulina austriaca (Jacq.) Rchb.CARYOPHYLLACEAE
Sabulina tenuifolia (L.) Rchb. subsp. tenuifoliaCARYOPHYLLACEAE
Sabulina verna (L.) Rchb. subsp. vernaCARYOPHYLLACEAE
Sagina procumbens L.CARYOPHYLLACEAE
Sagina saginoides (L.) H.Karst. subsp. saginoidesCARYOPHYLLACEAE
Salix alba L.SALICACEAE
Salix alpina Scop.SALICACEAE
Salix apennina A.K.SkvortsovSALICACEAE
Salix appendiculata Vill.SALICACEAE
Salix breviserrata Flod.SALICACEAE
Salix caprea L.SALICACEAE
Salix cinerea L.SALICACEAE
Salix daphnoides Vill.SALICACEAE
Salix eleagnos Scop.SALICACEAE
Salix glabra Scop.SALICACEAE
Salix hastata L.SALICACEAE
Salix herbacea L.SALICACEAE
Salix mielichhoferi Saut.SALICACEAE
Salix myrsinifolia Salisb.SALICACEAE
Salix pentandra L.SALICACEAE
Salix purpurea L.SALICACEAE
Salix reticulata L.SALICACEAE
Salix retusa L.SALICACEAE
Salix serpillifolia Scop.SALICACEAE
Salix triandra L. subsp. triandraSALICACEAE
Salix waldsteiniana Willd.SALICACEAE
Salvia glutinosa L.LAMIACEAE
Salvia pratensis L. subsp. pratensisLAMIACEAE
Salvia verticillata L. subsp. verticillataLAMIACEAE
Sambucus ebulus L.ADOXACEAE
Sambucus nigra L.ADOXACEAE
Sambucus racemosa L. subsp. racemosaADOXACEAE
Sanicula europaea L.APIACEAE
Saponaria ocymoides L. subsp. ocymoidesCARYOPHYLLACEAE
Saponaria officinalis L.CARYOPHYLLACEAE
Satureja hortensis L.LAMIACEAE
Satureja montana L. subsp. variegata (Host) P.W.BallLAMIACEAE
Saussurea alpina (L.) DC. subsp. alpinaASTERACEAE
Saussurea discolor (Willd.) DC.ASTERACEAE
Saxifraga aizoides L.SAXIFRAGACEAE
Saxifraga androsacea L.SAXIFRAGACEAE
Saxifraga burseriana L.SAXIFRAGACEAE
Saxifraga caesia L.SAXIFRAGACEAE
Saxifraga crustata VestSAXIFRAGACEAE
Saxifraga exarata Vill. subsp. moschata (Wulfen) Cavill.SAXIFRAGACEAE
Saxifraga hostii Tausch subsp. hostiiSAXIFRAGACEAE
Saxifraga mutata L. subsp. mutataSAXIFRAGACEAE
Saxifraga oppositifolia L. subsp. oppositifoliaSAXIFRAGACEAE
Saxifraga paniculata Mill.SAXIFRAGACEAE
Saxifraga petraea L.SAXIFRAGACEAE
Saxifraga rotundifolia L. subsp. rotundifoliaSAXIFRAGACEAE
Saxifraga sedoides L. subsp. sedoidesSAXIFRAGACEAE
Saxifraga squarrosa SieberSAXIFRAGACEAE
Saxifraga tridactylites L.SAXIFRAGACEAE
Scabiosa columbaria L. subsp. columbariaCAPRIFOLIACEAE
Scheuchzeria palustris L.SCHEUCHZERIACEAE
Schoenoplectiella mucronata (L.) J.Jung & H.K.ChoiCYPERACEAE
Schoenoplectus lacustris (L.) PallaCYPERACEAE
Schoenoplectus tabernaemontani (C.C.Gmel.) PallaCYPERACEAE
Schoenus ferrugineus L.CYPERACEAE
Schoenus nigricans L.CYPERACEAE
Scilla bifolia L.ASPARAGACEAE
Scirpus sylvaticus L.CYPERACEAE
Scorzonera aristata Ramond ex DC.ASTERACEAE
Scorzonera austriaca Willd.ASTERACEAE
Scorzonera humilis L.ASTERACEAE
Scorzoneroides autumnalis (L.) MoenchASTERACEAE
Scorzoneroides helvetica (Mérat) HolubASTERACEAE
Scorzoneroides montana (Lam.) Holub subsp. melanotricha (Vierh.) GutermannASTERACEAE
Scrophularia canina L.SCROPHULARIACEAE
Scrophularia hoppei W.D.J.KochSCROPHULARIACEAE
Scrophularia nodosa L.SCROPHULARIACEAE
Scrophularia umbrosa Dumort. subsp. umbrosaSCROPHULARIACEAE
Scrophularia vernalis L.SCROPHULARIACEAE
Scutellaria galericulata L.LAMIACEAE
Securigera varia (L.) LassenFABACEAE
Sedum acre L.CRASSULACEAE
Sedum album L. subsp. albumCRASSULACEAE
Sedum alpestre Vill.CRASSULACEAE
Sedum atratum L.CRASSULACEAE
Sedum dasyphyllum L. subsp. dasyphyllumCRASSULACEAE
Sedum hispanicum L.CRASSULACEAE
Sedum sarmentosum BungeCRASSULACEAE
Sedum sexangulare L.CRASSULACEAE
Selaginella helvetica (L.) SpringSELAGINELLACEAE
Selaginella selaginoides (L.) P.Beauv. ex Schrank & Mart.SELAGINELLACEAE
Selinum carvifolia (L.) L.APIACEAE
Sempervivum dolomiticum FacchiniCRASSULACEAE
Sempervivum montanum L. subsp. montanumCRASSULACEAE
Sempervivum tectorum L.CRASSULACEAE
Senecio cacaliaster Lam.ASTERACEAE
Senecio doronicum (L.) L.ASTERACEAE
Senecio hercynicus Herborg subsp. hercynicusASTERACEAE
Senecio inaequidens DC.ASTERACEAE
Senecio nemorensis L. subsp. glabratus (Herborg) Oberpr.ASTERACEAE
Senecio ovatus (G.Gaertn., B.Mey. & Scherb.) Willd. subsp. ovatusASTERACEAE
Senecio squalidus L. subsp. rupestris (Waldst. & Kit.) GreuterASTERACEAE
Senecio viscosus L.ASTERACEAE
Senecio vulgaris L. subsp. vulgarisASTERACEAE
Serapias vomeracea (Burm.f.) Briq.ORCHIDACEAE
Serratula tinctoria L. subsp. monticola (Boreau) BerherASTERACEAE
Serratula tinctoria L. subsp. tinctoriaASTERACEAE
Seseli annuum L. subsp. annuumAPIACEAE
Seseli kochii Breistr.APIACEAE
Sesleria caerulea (L.) Ard. subsp. caeruleaPOACEAE
Sesleriella sphaerocephala (Ard.) DeylPOACEAE
Setaria italica (L.) P.Beauv. subsp. italicaPOACEAE
Setaria italica (L.) P.Beauv. subsp. viridis (L.) Thell.POACEAE
Setaria pumila (Poir.) Roem. & Schult.POACEAE
Setaria verticillata (L.) P.Beauv.POACEAE
Sherardia arvensis L.RUBIACEAE
Sibbaldia procumbens L.ROSACEAE
Sicyos angulatus L.CUCURBITACEAE
Silene acaulis (L.) Jacq. subsp. acaulisCARYOPHYLLACEAE
Silene dioica (L.) Clairv.CARYOPHYLLACEAE
Silene latifolia Poir.CARYOPHYLLACEAE
Silene noctiflora L.CARYOPHYLLACEAE
Silene nutans L. subsp. nutansCARYOPHYLLACEAE
Silene otites (L.) WibelCARYOPHYLLACEAE
Silene saxifraga L.CARYOPHYLLACEAE
Silene vulgaris (Moench) Garcke subsp. commutata (Guss.) HayekCARYOPHYLLACEAE
Silene vulgaris (Moench) Garcke subsp. glareosa (Jord.) Marsden-Jones & TurrillCARYOPHYLLACEAE
Silene vulgaris (Moench) Garcke subsp. vulgarisCARYOPHYLLACEAE
Siler montanum Crantz subsp. montanumAPIACEAE
Silphiodaucus prutenicus (L.) Spalik, Wojew., Banasiak, Piwczyński & ReduronAPIACEAE
Silybum marianum (L.) Gaertn.ASTERACEAE
Sinapis alba L. subsp. albaBRASSICACEAE
Sinapis arvensis L. subsp. arvensisBRASSICACEAE
Sisymbrium austriacum Jacq. subsp. austriacumBRASSICACEAE
Sisymbrium irio L.BRASSICACEAE
Sisymbrium loeselii L.BRASSICACEAE
Sisymbrium officinale (L.) Scop.BRASSICACEAE
Solanum dulcamara L.SOLANACEAE
Solanum lycopersicum L.SOLANACEAE
Solanum nigrum L.SOLANACEAE
Solanum villosum Mill.SOLANACEAE
Soldanella alpina L. subsp. alpinaPRIMULACEAE
Soldanella minima Hoppe subsp. minimaPRIMULACEAE
Soldanella pusilla Baumg. subsp. alpicola (F.K.Mey.) ChrtekPRIMULACEAE
Solidago canadensis L.ASTERACEAE
Solidago gigantea AitonASTERACEAE
Solidago virgaurea L. subsp. minuta (L.) Arcang.ASTERACEAE
Solidago virgaurea L. subsp. virgaureaASTERACEAE
Sonchus arvensis L. subsp. arvensisASTERACEAE
Sonchus asper (L.) Hill subsp. asperASTERACEAE
Sonchus oleraceus L.ASTERACEAE
Sorbus aria (L.) CrantzROSACEAE
Sorbus aucuparia L. subsp. aucupariaROSACEAE
Sorbus chamaemespilus (L.) CrantzROSACEAE
Sorbus torminalis (L.) CrantzROSACEAE
Sorghum halepense (L.) Pers.POACEAE
Sparganium neglectum BeebyTYPHACEAE
Spiraea decumbens W.D.J.Koch subsp. tomentosa (Poech) DostálROSACEAE
Spiraea japonica L.f.ROSACEAE
Spiranthes spiralis (L.) Chevall.ORCHIDACEAE
Sporobolus neglectus NashPOACEAE
Sporobolus vaginiflorus (Torr. ex A.Gray) Alph.WoodPOACEAE
Stachys alpina L. subsp. alpinaLAMIACEAE
Stachys annua (L.) L. subsp. annuaLAMIACEAE
Stachys palustris L.LAMIACEAE
Stachys recta L. subsp. grandiflora (Caruel) Arcang.LAMIACEAE
Stachys sylvatica L.LAMIACEAE
Stellaria aquatica (L.) Scop.CARYOPHYLLACEAE
Stellaria graminea L.CARYOPHYLLACEAE
Stellaria holostea L. subsp. holosteaCARYOPHYLLACEAE
Stellaria media (L.) Vill. subsp. mediaCARYOPHYLLACEAE
Stellaria nemorum L. subsp. nemorumCARYOPHYLLACEAE
Stipa epilosa MartinovskýPOACEAE
Stipa eriocaulis Borbás subsp. eriocaulisPOACEAE
Streptopus amplexifolius (L.) DC.ASPARAGACEAE
Stuckenia pectinata (L.) BörnerPOTAMOGETONACEAE
Succisa pratensis MoenchCAPRIFOLIACEAE
Symphyotrichum ×versicolor (Willd.) G.L.NesomASTERACEAE
Symphyotrichum novae-angliae (L.) G.L.NesomASTERACEAE
Symphyotrichum novi-belgii (L.) G.L.NesomASTERACEAE
Symphytum officinale L.BORAGINACEAE
Symphytum tuberosum L. subsp. angustifolium (A.Kern.) NymanBORAGINACEAE
Syringa vulgaris L.OLEACEAE
Tanacetum corymbosum (L.) Sch.Bip. subsp. subcorymbosum (Schur) Pawł.ASTERACEAE
Tanacetum parthenium (L.) Sch.Bip.ASTERACEAE
Tanacetum vulgare L. subsp. vulgareASTERACEAE
Taraxacum F.H.Wigg. sect. TaraxacumASTERACEAE
Taraxacum sect. Alpina G.E.HaglundASTERACEAE
Taraxacum sect. Erythrosperma (H.Lindb.) Dahlst.ASTERACEAE
Taraxacum sect. Palustria (H.Lindb.) Dahlst.ASTERACEAE
Taxus baccata L.TAXACEAE
Telekia speciosa (Schreb.) Baumg.ASTERACEAE
Tephroseris longifolia (Jacq.) Griseb. & Schenk subsp. gaudinii (Gremli) KerguélenASTERACEAE
Teucrium botrys L.LAMIACEAE
Teucrium chamaedrys L. subsp. chamaedrysLAMIACEAE
Teucrium montanum L.LAMIACEAE
Teucrium scordium L. subsp. scordiumLAMIACEAE
Thalictrum aquilegiifolium L. subsp. aquilegiifoliumRANUNCULACEAE
Thalictrum foetidum L. subsp. foetidumRANUNCULACEAE
Thalictrum lucidum L.RANUNCULACEAE
Thalictrum minus L.RANUNCULACEAE
Thalictrum simplex L. subsp. galioides (DC.) Korsh.RANUNCULACEAE
Thelypteris palustris SchottTHELYPTERIDACEAE
Thesium alpinum L.SANTALACEAE
Thesium bavarum SchrankSANTALACEAE
Thesium pyrenaicum Pourr. subsp. pyrenaicumSANTALACEAE
Thesium rostratum Mert. & W.D.J.KochSANTALACEAE
Thinopyrum intermedium (Host) Barkworth & D.R.Dewey subsp. barbulatum (Schur) Barkworth & D.R.DeweyPOACEAE
Thinopyrum intermedium (Host) Barkworth & D.R.Dewey subsp. intermediumPOACEAE
Thlaspi arvense L.BRASSICACEAE
Thymus longicaulis C.Presl subsp. longicaulisLAMIACEAE
Thymus oenipontanus Heinr.Braun ex BorbásLAMIACEAE
Thymus praecox Opiz subsp. polytrichus (A.Kern ex Borbás) JalasLAMIACEAE
Thymus pulegioides L.LAMIACEAE
Thysselinum palustre (L.) Hoffm.APIACEAE
Tilia cordata Mill.MALVACEAE
Tilia platyphyllos Scop. subsp. platyphyllosMALVACEAE
Tilia x europaea L.MALVACEAE
Tofieldia calyculata (L.) Wahlenb.TOFIELDIACEAE
Tofieldia pusilla (Michx.) Pers.TOFIELDIACEAE
Tolpis staticifolia (All.) Sch.Bip.ASTERACEAE
Tommasinia altissima (Mill.) ReduronAPIACEAE
Torilis japonica (Houtt.) DC.APIACEAE
Tozzia alpina L. subsp. alpinaOROBANCHACEAE
Tradescantia virginiana L.COMMELINACEAE
Tragopogon orientalis L.ASTERACEAE
Tragus racemosus (L.) All.POACEAE
Traunsteinera globosa (L.) Rchb.ORCHIDACEAE
Trifolium arvense L. subsp. arvenseFABACEAE
Trifolium aureum Pollich subsp. aureumFABACEAE
Trifolium badium Schreb.FABACEAE
Trifolium campestre Schreb.FABACEAE
Trifolium dubium Sibth.FABACEAE
Trifolium fragiferum L. subsp. fragiferumFABACEAE
Trifolium hybridum L. subsp. hybridumFABACEAE
Trifolium medium L. subsp. mediumFABACEAE
Trifolium montanum L. subsp. montanumFABACEAE
Trifolium noricum Wulfen subsp. noricumFABACEAE
Trifolium pallescens Schreb.FABACEAE
Trifolium patens Schreb.FABACEAE
Trifolium pratense L. subsp. nivale Ces.FABACEAE
Trifolium pratense L. subsp. pratenseFABACEAE
Trifolium repens L.FABACEAE
Trifolium rubens L.FABACEAE
Trifolium thalii Vill.FABACEAE
Triglochin palustris L.JUNCAGINACEAE
Trigonella alba (Medik.) Coulot & RabauteFABACEAE
Trigonella altissima (Thuill.) Coulot & RabauteFABACEAE
Trigonella officinalis (L.) Coulot & RabauteFABACEAE
Trinia glauca (L.) Dumort. subsp. glaucaAPIACEAE
Tripleurospermum inodorum (L.) Sch.Bip.ASTERACEAE
Trisetaria alpestris (Host) Baumg.POACEAE
Trisetaria argentea (Willd.) Banfi, Galasso & SoldanoPOACEAE
Trisetaria distichophylla (Vill.) Paunero subsp. distichophyllaPOACEAE
Trisetaria flavescens (L.) Baumg. subsp. flavescensPOACEAE
Trollius europaeus L.RANUNCULACEAE
Turritis glabra L.BRASSICACEAE
Tussilago farfara L.ASTERACEAE
Typha angustifolia L.TYPHACEAE
Typha latifolia L.TYPHACEAE
Typha shuttleworthii W.D.J.Koch & Sond.TYPHACEAE
Ulmus glabra Huds.ULMACEAE
Ulmus minor Mill. subsp. minorULMACEAE
Urtica dioica L. subsp. dioicaURTICACEAE
Urtica urens L.URTICACEAE
Utricularia australis R.Br.LENTIBULARIACEAE
Utricularia minor L.LENTIBULARIACEAE
Vaccinium myrtillus L.ERICACEAE
Vaccinium uliginosum L. subsp. microphyllum (Lange) Tolm.ERICACEAE
Vaccinium vitis-idaea L.ERICACEAE
Valeriana dioica L.CAPRIFOLIACEAE
Valeriana elongata Jacq.CAPRIFOLIACEAE
Valeriana montana L.CAPRIFOLIACEAE
Valeriana officinalis L. subsp. officinalisCAPRIFOLIACEAE
Valeriana saxatilis L.CAPRIFOLIACEAE
Valeriana supina Ard.CAPRIFOLIACEAE
Valeriana tripteris L. subsp. austriaca E.WaltherCAPRIFOLIACEAE
Valerianella locusta (L.) Laterr.CAPRIFOLIACEAE
Veratrum album L.MELANTHIACEAE
Veratrum nigrum L.MELANTHIACEAE
Verbascum alpinum TurraSCROPHULARIACEAE
Verbascum blattaria L.SCROPHULARIACEAE
Verbascum chaixii Vill. subsp. chaixiiSCROPHULARIACEAE
Verbascum densiflorum Bertol.SCROPHULARIACEAE
Verbascum lychnitis L.SCROPHULARIACEAE
Verbascum nigrum L.SCROPHULARIACEAE
Verbascum thapsus L. subsp. thapsusSCROPHULARIACEAE
Verbena officinalis L.VERBENACEAE
Veronica alpina L.PLANTAGINACEAE
Veronica anagallis-aquatica L. subsp. anagallis-aquaticaPLANTAGINACEAE
Veronica angustifolia (Vahl) Bernh.PLANTAGINACEAE
Veronica aphylla L. subsp. aphyllaPLANTAGINACEAE
Veronica arvensis L.PLANTAGINACEAE
Veronica barrelieri H.Schott ex Roem. & Schult. subsp. nitens (Host) AlbachPLANTAGINACEAE
Veronica beccabunga L.PLANTAGINACEAE
Veronica bellidioides L.PLANTAGINACEAE
Veronica chamaedrys L. subsp. chamaedrysPLANTAGINACEAE
Veronica filiformis Sm.PLANTAGINACEAE
Veronica fruticans Jacq.PLANTAGINACEAE
Veronica fruticulosa L.PLANTAGINACEAE
Veronica hederifolia L.PLANTAGINACEAE
Veronica officinalis L.PLANTAGINACEAE
Veronica peregrina L.PLANTAGINACEAE
Veronica persica Poir.PLANTAGINACEAE
Veronica polita Fr.PLANTAGINACEAE
Veronica prostrata L.PLANTAGINACEAE
Veronica serpyllifolia L.PLANTAGINACEAE
Veronica urticifolia Jacq.PLANTAGINACEAE
Viburnum lantana L.ADOXACEAE
Viburnum opulus L.ADOXACEAE
Vicia angustifolia L.FABACEAE
Vicia cracca L.FABACEAE
Vicia dumetorum L.FABACEAE
Vicia grandiflora Scop.FABACEAE
Vicia incana GouanFABACEAE
Vicia oroboides WulfenFABACEAE
Vicia sepium L.FABACEAE
Vicia villosa RothFABACEAE
Vinca major L. subsp. majorAPOCYNACEAE
Vinca minor L.APOCYNACEAE
Vincetoxicum hirundinaria Medik. subsp. hirundinariaAPOCYNACEAE
Viola alba BesserVIOLACEAE
Viola arvensis MurrayVIOLACEAE
Viola biflora L.VIOLACEAE
Viola canina L.VIOLACEAE
Viola collina BesserVIOLACEAE
Viola hirta L.VIOLACEAE
Viola mirabilis L.VIOLACEAE
Viola odorata L.VIOLACEAE
Viola palustris L.VIOLACEAE
Viola pinnata L.VIOLACEAE
Viola reichenbachiana Jord. ex BoreauVIOLACEAE
Viola riviniana Rchb. subsp. rivinianaVIOLACEAE
Viola rupestris F.W.Schmidt subsp. rupestrisVIOLACEAE
Viola tricolor L. subsp. tricolorVIOLACEAE
Viscum album L.VISCACEAE
Vitis vinifera L.VITACEAE
Willemetia stipitata (Jacq.) Dalla Torre subsp. stipitataASTERACEAE
Woodsia pulchella Bertol.WOODSIACEAE
Xanthium italicum MorettiASTERACEAE
Xanthoselinum venetum (Spreng.) Soldano & BanfiAPIACEAE
Zannichellia palustris L. s.l.POTAMOGETONACEAE