Results

Agrostis pourretii Willd.POACEAE
Agrostis stolonifera L. subsp. stoloniferaPOACEAE
Aira caryophyllea L.POACEAE
Alisma plantago-aquatica L.ALISMATACEAE
Allium roseum L. subsp. roseumAMARYLLIDACEAE
Allium subhirsutum L. subsp. subhirsutumAMARYLLIDACEAE
Allium triquetrum L.AMARYLLIDACEAE
Alopecurus bulbosus Gouan subsp. bulbosusPOACEAE
Alopecurus rendlei EigPOACEAE
Ambrosina bassii L.ARACEAE
Anacamptis laxiflora (Lam.) R.M.Bateman, Pridgeon & M.W.ChaseORCHIDACEAE
Anacamptis longicornu (Poir.) R.M.Bateman, Pridgeon & M.W.ChaseORCHIDACEAE
Anacamptis papilionacea (L.) R.M.Bateman, Pridgeon & M.W.ChaseORCHIDACEAE
Anisantha madritensis (L.) Nevski subsp. madritensisPOACEAE
Anthemis arvensis L. subsp. arvensisASTERACEAE
Anthoxanthum aristatum Boiss.POACEAE
Antinoria insularis Parl.POACEAE
Arisarum vulgare O.Targ.Tozz. subsp. vulgareARACEAE
Asparagus acutifolius L.ASPARAGACEAE
Asphodelus ramosus L. subsp. ramosusXANTHORRHOEACEAE
Asplenium onopteris L.ASPLENIACEAE
Avena barbata Pott ex LinkPOACEAE
Baldellia ranunculoides (L.) Parl.ALISMATACEAE
Bellardia trixago (L.) All.OROBANCHACEAE
Bellardia viscosa (L.) Fisch. & C.A.Mey.OROBANCHACEAE
Bellis annua L. subsp. annuaASTERACEAE
Bellis perennis L.ASTERACEAE
Bellium bellidioides L.ASTERACEAE
Bolboschoenus maritimus (L.) PallaCYPERACEAE
Brachypodium distachyon (L.) P.Beauv.POACEAE
Brachypodium retusum (Pers.) P.Beauv.POACEAE
Briza maxima L.POACEAE
Briza minor L.POACEAE
Bromus hordeaceus L. subsp. hordeaceusPOACEAE
Bulliarda vaillantii (Willd.) DCCRASSULACEAE
Callitriche brutia PetagnaPLANTAGINACEAE
Callitriche stagnalis Scop.PLANTAGINACEAE
Callitriche truncata Guss. subsp. truncataPLANTAGINACEAE
Carduus pycnocephalus L. subsp. pycnocephalusASTERACEAE
Carex caryophyllea Latourr.CYPERACEAE
Carex distachya Desf.CYPERACEAE
Carex divisa Huds.CYPERACEAE
Carex divulsa StokesCYPERACEAE
Carex flacca Schreb. subsp. erythrostachys (Hoppe) HolubCYPERACEAE
Carlina corymbosa L.ASTERACEAE
Centaurium maritimum (L.) FritschGENTIANACEAE
Centaurium pulchellum (Sw.) Druce subsp. pulchellumGENTIANACEAE
Cerastium glomeratum Thuill.CARYOPHYLLACEAE
Cerastium palustre MorisCARYOPHYLLACEAE
Chamaemelum fuscatum (Brot.) Vasc.ASTERACEAE
Charybdis pancration (Steinh.) SpetaASPARAGACEAE
Cicendia filiformis (L.) DelarbreGENTIANACEAE
Cichorium intybus L.ASTERACEAE
Cistus creticus L. subsp. eriocephalus (Viv.) Greuter & BurdetCISTACEAE
Cistus monspeliensis L.CISTACEAE
Cistus salviifolius L.CISTACEAE
Colchicum verlaqueae Fridl.COLCHICACEAE
Crataegus monogyna Jacq.ROSACEAE
Crocus minimus DC.IRIDACEAE
Cynodon dactylon (L.) Pers.POACEAE
Cynosurus cristatus L.POACEAE
Cynosurus echinatus L.POACEAE
Cyperus badius Desf.CYPERACEAE
Cyperus flavescens L.CYPERACEAE
Cyperus fuscus L.CYPERACEAE
Cyperus michelianus (L.) DelileCYPERACEAE
Cytinus hypocistis (L.) L.CYTINACEAE
Dactylis glomerata L. subsp. hispanica (Roth) NymanPOACEAE
Damasonium alisma Mill. subsp. alismaALISMATACEAE
Damasonium alisma Mill. subsp. bourgaei (Coss.) MaireALISMATACEAE
Danthonia decumbens (L.) DC. subsp. decumbensPOACEAE
Daphne gnidium L.THYMELAEACEAE
Daucus carota L. subsp. carotaAPIACEAE
Dipsacus ferox Loisel.CAPRIFOLIACEAE
Dittrichia graveolens (L.) GreuterASTERACEAE
Dittrichia viscosa (L.) Greuter subsp. viscosaASTERACEAE
Echium plantagineum L.BORAGINACEAE
Echium vulgare L. subsp. vulgareBORAGINACEAE
Elatine alsinastrum L.ELATINACEAE
Elatine hexandra (Lapierre) DC.ELATINACEAE
Elatine macropoda Guss.ELATINACEAE
Elatine triandra SchkuhrELATINACEAE
Eleocharis acicularis (L.) Roem. & Schult.CYPERACEAE
Eleocharis multicaulis (Sm.) Desv.CYPERACEAE
Eleocharis palustris (L.) Roem. & Schult. subsp. palustrisCYPERACEAE
Erica arborea L.ERICACEAE
Erica scoparia L. subsp. scopariaERICACEAE
Eryngium corniculatum Lam.APIACEAE
Eryngium pusillum L.APIACEAE
Eryngium tricuspidatum L. subsp. tricuspidatumAPIACEAE
Eudianthe laeta Rchb. ex Willk.CARYOPHYLLACEAE
Euphorbia chamaesyce L.EUPHORBIACEAE
Euphorbia exigua L. subsp. exiguaEUPHORBIACEAE
Euphorbia peplus L.EUPHORBIACEAE
Euphorbia pterococca Brot.EUPHORBIACEAE
Exaculum pusillum (Lam.) CaruelGENTIANACEAE
Ferula communis L. subsp. communisAPIACEAE
Festuca bromoides L.POACEAE
Festuca geniculata (L.) Lag. & Rodr. subsp. geniculataPOACEAE
Festuca ligustica (All.) Bertol.POACEAE
Festuca morisiana Parl. subsp. morisianaPOACEAE
Festuca myuros L. subsp. myurosPOACEAE
Festuca sicula C.PreslPOACEAE
Ficaria verna Huds.RANUNCULACEAE
Fumaria officinalis L. subsp. officinalisPAPAVERACEAE
Galactites tomentosus MoenchASTERACEAE
Galium aparine L.RUBIACEAE
Galium debile Desv.RUBIACEAE
Galium palustre L. subsp. palustreRUBIACEAE
Galium parisiense L.RUBIACEAE
Galium verrucosum Huds. subsp. verrucosumRUBIACEAE
Gastridium ventricosum (Gouan) Schinz & Thell.POACEAE
Gaudinia fragilis (L.) P.Beauv.POACEAE
Geranium dissectum L.GERANIACEAE
Geranium molle L.GERANIACEAE
Geranium robertianum L.GERANIACEAE
Glinus lotoides L.MOLLUGINACEAE
Glyceria fluitans (L.) R.Br.POACEAE
Glyceria spicata Guss.POACEAE
Gnaphalium uliginosum L.ASTERACEAE
Gratiola officinalis L.PLANTAGINACEAE
Helichrysum luteoalbum (L.) Rchb.ASTERACEAE
Heliotropium supinum L.BORAGINACEAE
Helosciadium crassipes W.D.J.Koch ex Rchb.APIACEAE
Hordeum geniculatum All.POACEAE
Hydrocotyle ranunculoides L.f.ARALIACEAE
Hydrocotyle vulgaris L.ARALIACEAE
Hypericum humifusum L.HYPERICACEAE
Hypericum perfoliatum L.HYPERICACEAE
Hypochaeris achyrophorus L.ASTERACEAE
Hypochaeris cretensis (L.) Bory & Chaub.ASTERACEAE
Hypochaeris glabra L.ASTERACEAE
Hypochaeris radicata L.ASTERACEAE
Illecebrum verticillatum L.CARYOPHYLLACEAE
Isoëtes durieui BoryISOETACEAE
Isoëtes gymnocarpa (Gennari) A.BraunISOETACEAE
Isoëtes histrix BoryISOETACEAE
Isoëtes longissima BoryISOETACEAE
Isoëtes tiguliana GennariISOETACEAE
Isolepis cernua (Vahl) Roem. & Schult.CYPERACEAE
Juncus acutiflorus Ehrh. ex Hoffm.JUNCACEAE
Juncus acutus L. subsp. acutusJUNCACEAE
Juncus articulatus L. subsp. articulatusJUNCACEAE
Juncus bufonius L.JUNCACEAE
Juncus capitatus WeigelJUNCACEAE
Juncus conglomeratus L.JUNCACEAE
Juncus effusus L. subsp. effususJUNCACEAE
Juncus fontanesii J.GayJUNCACEAE
Juncus heterophyllus DufourJUNCACEAE
Juncus hybridus Brot.JUNCACEAE
Juncus inflexus L. subsp. inflexusJUNCACEAE
Juncus pygmaeus Rich. ex Thuill.JUNCACEAE
Juncus subnodulosus SchrankJUNCACEAE
Juncus subulatus Forssk.JUNCACEAE
Juncus tenageia L.f. subsp. tenageiaJUNCACEAE
Juncus tingitanus Maire & WeillerJUNCACEAE
Kickxia cirrhosa (L.) FritschPLANTAGINACEAE
Lagurus ovatus L. subsp. ovatusPOACEAE
Lathyrus cicera L.FABACEAE
Lavandula stoechas L. subsp. stoechasLAMIACEAE
Leontodon tuberosus L.ASTERACEAE
Lepidium coronopus (L.) Al-ShehbazBRASSICACEAE
Leucanthemum vulgare (Vaill.) Lam. subsp. vulgareASTERACEAE
Linaria pelisseriana (L.) Mill.PLANTAGINACEAE
Linum radiola L.LINACEAE
Linum trigynum L.LINACEAE
Linum usitatissimum L. subsp. angustifolium (Huds.) Thell.LINACEAE
Littorella uniflora (L.) Asch.PLANTAGINACEAE
Logfia gallica (L.) Cosson & Germ.ASTERACEAE
Lolium multiflorum Lam.POACEAE
Lolium perenne L.POACEAE
Lolium rigidum Gaudin subsp. rigidumPOACEAE
Lonicera implexa Aiton subsp. implexaCAPRIFOLIACEAE
Lotus angustissimus L.FABACEAE
Lotus conimbricensis Brot.FABACEAE
Lotus corniculatus L. subsp. alpinus (DC.) Rothm.FABACEAE
Lotus corniculatus L. subsp. corniculatusFABACEAE
Lotus hispidus DC.FABACEAE
Lotus parviflorus Desf.FABACEAE
Lotus pedunculatus Cav.FABACEAE
Ludwigia palustris (L.) ElliottONAGRACEAE
Lupinus gussoneanus J.AgardhFABACEAE
Luzula campestris (L.) DC. subsp. campestrisJUNCACEAE
Lysimachia arvensis (L.) U.Manns & Anderb. subsp. arvensisPRIMULACEAE
Lysimachia arvensis (L.) U.Manns & Anderb. subsp. parviflora (Hoffmanns. & Link) PeruzziPRIMULACEAE
Lysimachia foemina (Mill.) U.Manns & Anderb.PRIMULACEAE
Lysimachia minima (L.) U.Manns & Anderb.PRIMULACEAE
Lysimachia tenella L.PRIMULACEAE
Lythrum hyssopifolia L.LYTHRACEAE
Lythrum thymifolia L.LYTHRACEAE
Lythrum tribracteatum Salzm. ex Spreng.LYTHRACEAE
Marsilea quadrifolia L.MARSILEACEAE
Marsilea strigosa Willd.MARSILEACEAE
Medicago minima (L.) L.FABACEAE
Medicago polymorpha L.FABACEAE
Melica minuta L. subsp. latifolia (Coss.) W.HempelPOACEAE
Mentha pulegium L. subsp. pulegiumLAMIACEAE
Middendorfia borysthenica (Schrank) Trautv.LYTHRACEAE
Moenchia erecta (L.) G.Gaertn., B.Mey. & Scherb.CARYOPHYLLACEAE
Montia arvensis Wallr.MONTIACEAE
Montia hallii (A.Gray) GreeneMONTIACEAE
Morisia monanthos (Viv.) Asch.BRASSICACEAE
Myosotis arvensis (L.) Hill subsp. arvensisBORAGINACEAE
Myosotis sicula Guss.BORAGINACEAE
Myriophyllum spicatum L.HALORAGACEAE
Myriophyllum verticillatum L.HALORAGACEAE
Myrtus communis L.MYRTACEAE
Oenanthe fistulosa L.APIACEAE
Oenanthe globulosa L.APIACEAE
Oenanthe lisae MorisAPIACEAE
Oenanthe pimpinelloides L.APIACEAE
Oenanthe silaifolia M.Bieb.APIACEAE
Olea europaea L.OLEACEAE
Ophioglossum lusitanicum L.OPHIOGLOSSACEAE
Ophrys tenthredinifera Willd.ORCHIDACEAE
Ornithogalum corsicum Jord. & Fourr.ASPARAGACEAE
Ornithopus compressus L.FABACEAE
Ornithopus pinnatus (Mill.) DruceFABACEAE
Parentucellia latifolia (L.) CaruelOROBANCHACEAE
Paspalum distichum L.POACEAE
Peplis portula L.LYTHRACEAE
Petrorhagia prolifera (L.) P.W.Ball & HeywoodCARYOPHYLLACEAE
Phalaris coerulescens Desf.POACEAE
Phalaris paradoxa L.POACEAE
Phillyrea angustifolia L.OLEACEAE
Phillyrea latifolia L.OLEACEAE
Pilularia minuta Durieu ex A.BraunMARSILEACEAE
Pistacia lentiscus L.ANACARDIACEAE
Plantago coronopus L.PLANTAGINACEAE
Plantago lagopus L.PLANTAGINACEAE
Plantago lanceolata L.PLANTAGINACEAE
Plantago weldenii Rchb.PLANTAGINACEAE
Poa annua L.POACEAE
Poa bulbosa L. subsp. bulbosaPOACEAE
Poa infirma KunthPOACEAE
Poa trivialis L.POACEAE
Polycarpon tetraphyllum (L.) L. subsp. tetraphyllumCARYOPHYLLACEAE
Polygonum aviculare L. subsp. avicularePOLYGONACEAE
Polygonum scoparium Req. ex Loisel.POLYGONACEAE
Polypodium cambricum L.POLYPODIACEAE
Polypogon maritimus Willd. subsp. maritimusPOACEAE
Polypogon monspeliensis (L.) Desf.POACEAE
Polypogon subspathaceus Req.POACEAE
Potentilla reptans L.ROSACEAE
Poterium sanguisorba L. subsp. balearicum (Bourg. ex Nyman) StaceROSACEAE
Prospero autumnale (L.) SpetaASPARAGACEAE
Psammophiliella muralis (L.) Ikonn.CARYOPHYLLACEAE
Pulicaria odora (L.) Rchb.ASTERACEAE
Pulicaria sicula (L.) MorisASTERACEAE
Pulicaria vulgaris Gaertn.ASTERACEAE
Pyrus spinosa Forssk.ROSACEAE
Quercus pubescens Willd. subsp. pubescensFAGACEAE
Quercus suber L.FAGACEAE
Ranunculus baudotii Godr.RANUNCULACEAE
Ranunculus chius DC.RANUNCULACEAE
Ranunculus cordiger Viv. subsp. diffusus (Moris) ArrigoniRANUNCULACEAE
Ranunculus cymbalariifolius Balb. ex MorisRANUNCULACEAE
Ranunculus flammula L.RANUNCULACEAE
Ranunculus lateriflorus DC.RANUNCULACEAE
Ranunculus macrophyllus Desf.RANUNCULACEAE
Ranunculus monspeliacus L. subsp. monspeliacusRANUNCULACEAE
Ranunculus muricatus L.RANUNCULACEAE
Ranunculus neapolitanus Ten.RANUNCULACEAE
Ranunculus ophioglossifolius Vill.RANUNCULACEAE
Ranunculus paludosus Poir.RANUNCULACEAE
Ranunculus pratensis C.PreslRANUNCULACEAE
Ranunculus revelierei BoreauRANUNCULACEAE
Ranunculus saniculifolius Viv.RANUNCULACEAE
Ranunculus sardous CrantzRANUNCULACEAE
Ranunculus trichophyllus ChaixRANUNCULACEAE
Ranunculus trilobus Desf.RANUNCULACEAE
Reichardia picroides (L.) RothASTERACEAE
Romulea bocchierii Frignani & IritiIRIDACEAE
Romulea columnae Sebast. & MauriIRIDACEAE
Romulea ligustica Parl.IRIDACEAE
Romulea ramiflora Ten. subsp. ramifloraIRIDACEAE
Romulea requienii Parl.IRIDACEAE
Romulea revelierei Jord. & Fourr.IRIDACEAE
Rosa sempervirens L.ROSACEAE
Rubia peregrina L.RUBIACEAE
Rubus ulmifolius SchottROSACEAE
Rumex acetosella L. subsp. acetosellaPOLYGONACEAE
Rumex conglomeratus MurrayPOLYGONACEAE
Rumex crispus L.POLYGONACEAE
Rumex pulcher L. subsp. pulcherPOLYGONACEAE
Rumex thyrsoides Desf.POLYGONACEAE
Ruscus aculeatus L.ASPARAGACEAE
Sagina apetala Ard. subsp. apetalaCARYOPHYLLACEAE
Schenkia spicata (L.) G.Mans.GENTIANACEAE
Sedum caeruleum L.CRASSULACEAE
Sedum glandulosum MorisCRASSULACEAE
Selaginella denticulata (L.) SpringSELAGINELLACEAE
Senecio vulgaris L. subsp. vulgarisASTERACEAE
Serapias cordigera L. subsp. cordigeraORCHIDACEAE
Serapias lingua L.ORCHIDACEAE
Sesamoides interrupta (Boreau) G.LópezRESEDACEAE
Sherardia arvensis L.RUBIACEAE
Silene gallica L.CARYOPHYLLACEAE
Smilax aspera L.SMILACACEAE
Smyrnium olusatrum L.APIACEAE
Smyrnium perfoliatum L. subsp. rotundifolium (Mill.) Bonnier & LayensAPIACEAE
Solenopsis bivonae (Tineo) M.B.Crespo, Serra & JuanCAMPANULACEAE
Solenopsis corsica (Meikle) M.B.Crespo, Serra & JuanCAMPANULACEAE
Solenopsis laurentia (L.) C.PreslCAMPANULACEAE
Sonchus oleraceus L.ASTERACEAE
Spergula arvensis L.CARYOPHYLLACEAE
Sporobolus aculeatus (L.) P.M.PetersonPOACEAE
Sporobolus alopecuroides (Piller & Mitterp.) P.M.PetersonPOACEAE
Sporobolus schoenoides (L.) P.M.PetersonPOACEAE
Stellaria media (L.) Vill. subsp. mediaCARYOPHYLLACEAE
Taeniatherum caput-medusae (L.) NevskiPOACEAE
Teesdalia coronopifolia (J.P.Bergeret) Thell.BRASSICACEAE
Thapsia garganica L. subsp. garganicaAPIACEAE
Theligonum cynocrambe L.RUBIACEAE
Tolpis umbellata Bertol.ASTERACEAE
Torilis nodosa (L.) Gaertn. subsp. nodosaAPIACEAE
Trifolium angustifolium L. subsp. angustifoliumFABACEAE
Trifolium arvense L. subsp. arvenseFABACEAE
Trifolium bocconei SaviFABACEAE
Trifolium campestre Schreb.FABACEAE
Trifolium cherleri L.FABACEAE
Trifolium fragiferum L. subsp. fragiferumFABACEAE
Trifolium glomeratum L.FABACEAE
Trifolium incarnatum L. subsp. incarnatumFABACEAE
Trifolium ligusticum Loisel.FABACEAE
Trifolium michelianum SaviFABACEAE
Trifolium micranthum Viv.FABACEAE
Trifolium nigrescens Viv. subsp. nigrescensFABACEAE
Trifolium pratense L. subsp. pratenseFABACEAE
Trifolium repens L.FABACEAE
Trifolium resupinatum L.FABACEAE
Trifolium spumosum L.FABACEAE
Trifolium stellatum L.FABACEAE
Trifolium subterraneum L.FABACEAE
Trifolium tomentosum L.FABACEAE
Tuberaria guttata (L.) Fourr.CISTACEAE
Tuberaria lignosa (Sweet) Samp.CISTACEAE
Verbena supina L.VERBENACEAE
Veronica anagalloides Guss.PLANTAGINACEAE
Veronica arvensis L.PLANTAGINACEAE
Vicia disperma DC.FABACEAE
Vicia sativa L.FABACEAE
Vicia villosa RothFABACEAE
Vincetoxicum hirundinaria Medik. subsp. hirundinariaAPOCYNACEAE