Risultato della ricerca

Abies alba Mill.PINACEAE
Abies cephalonica LoudonPINACEAE
Acacia dealbata Link subsp. dealbataFABACEAE
Acalypha virginica L.EUPHORBIACEAE
Acer buergerianum Miq.SAPINDACEAE
Acer campestre L.SAPINDACEAE
Acer monspessulanum L. subsp. monspessulanumSAPINDACEAE
Acer negundo L.SAPINDACEAE
Acer palmatum Thunb.SAPINDACEAE
Acer platanoides L.SAPINDACEAE
Acer pseudoplatanus L.SAPINDACEAE
Acer saccharinum L. subsp. saccharinumSAPINDACEAE
Acer tataricum L. subsp. ginnala (Maxim.) Wesm.SAPINDACEAE
Achillea collina (Becker ex Wirtg.) HeimerlASTERACEAE
Achillea millefolium L. subsp. millefoliumASTERACEAE
Achillea roseoalba Ehrend.ASTERACEAE
Adiantum capillus-veneris L.PTERIDACEAE
Aegonychon purpurocaeruleum (L.) HolubBORAGINACEAE
Aegopodium podagraria L.APIACEAE
Aesculus carnea HayneSAPINDACEAE
Aesculus hippocastanum L.SAPINDACEAE
Aethusa cynapium L. subsp. cynapiumAPIACEAE
Agrimonia eupatoria L. subsp. eupatoriaROSACEAE
Agrostis stolonifera L. subsp. stoloniferaPOACEAE
Ailanthus altissima (Mill.) SwingleSIMAROUBACEAE
Ajuga reptans L.LAMIACEAE
Albizia julibrissin Durazz.FABACEAE
Alisma plantago-aquatica L.ALISMATACEAE
Alkekengi officinarum MoenchSOLANACEAE
Allium carinatum L.AMARYLLIDACEAE
Allium coloratum Spreng.AMARYLLIDACEAE
Allium oleraceum L. subsp. oleraceumAMARYLLIDACEAE
Allium scorodoprasum L.AMARYLLIDACEAE
Allium sphaerocephalon L. subsp. sphaerocephalonAMARYLLIDACEAE
Allium ursinum L.AMARYLLIDACEAE
Allium vineale L.AMARYLLIDACEAE
Alnus glutinosa (L.) Gaertn.BETULACEAE
Alnus incana (L.) MoenchBETULACEAE
Alopecurus myosuroides Huds. subsp. myosuroidesPOACEAE
Alopecurus pratensis L. subsp. pratensisPOACEAE
Althaea officinalis L.MALVACEAE
Amaranthus hybridus L. subsp. cruentus (L.) Thell.AMARANTHACEAE
Amaranthus hybridus L. subsp. hybridusAMARANTHACEAE
Amaranthus powellii S.WatsonAMARANTHACEAE
Amaranthus retroflexus L.AMARANTHACEAE
Ambrosia artemisiifolia L.ASTERACEAE
Amorpha fruticosa L.FABACEAE
Anacamptis morio (L.) R.M.Bateman, Pridgeon & M.W.ChaseORCHIDACEAE
Anacamptis pyramidalis (L.) Rich.ORCHIDACEAE
Anemonoides nemorosa (L.) HolubRANUNCULACEAE
Anemonoides ranunculoides (L.) HolubRANUNCULACEAE
Angelica sylvestris L. subsp. sylvestrisAPIACEAE
Anisantha sterilis (L.) NevskiPOACEAE
Anthemis arvensis L. subsp. arvensisASTERACEAE
Anthericum ramosum L.ASPARAGACEAE
Anthoxanthum odoratum L.POACEAE
Anthriscus sylvestris (L.) Hoffm. subsp. sylvestrisAPIACEAE
Antirrhinum majus L. subsp. majusPLANTAGINACEAE
Arabidopsis thaliana (L.) Heynh.BRASSICACEAE
Arabis hirsuta (L.) Scop.BRASSICACEAE
Araucaria araucana (Molina) K.KochARAUCARIACEAE
Araucaria bidwillii Hook.ARAUCARIACEAE
Arbutus unedo L.ERICACEAE
Arctium lappa L.ASTERACEAE
Arctium minus (Hill) Bernh.ASTERACEAE
Arenaria serpyllifolia L. subsp. serpyllifoliaCARYOPHYLLACEAE
Aristolochia clematitis L.ARISTOLOCHIACEAE
Aristolochia pallida Willd.ARISTOLOCHIACEAE
Aristolochia rotunda L. subsp. rotundaARISTOLOCHIACEAE
Armoracia rusticana G.Gaertn., B.Mey. & Scherb.BRASSICACEAE
Arrhenatherum elatius (L.) P.Beauv. ex J.Presl & C.Presl subsp. elatiusPOACEAE
Artemisia alba TurraASTERACEAE
Artemisia verlotiorum LamotteASTERACEAE
Artemisia vulgaris L.ASTERACEAE
Arum italicum Mill. subsp. italicumARACEAE
Arum maculatum L.ARACEAE
Arundo donax L.POACEAE
Asarum europaeum L.ARISTOLOCHIACEAE
Asparagus acutifolius L.ASPARAGACEAE
Asparagus officinalis L. subsp. officinalisASPARAGACEAE
Asparagus tenuifolius Lam.ASPARAGACEAE
Asperula cynanchica L. subsp. cynanchicaRUBIACEAE
Asperula purpurea (L.) Ehrend.RUBIACEAE
Asplenium ceterach L. subsp. ceterachASPLENIACEAE
Asplenium ruta-muraria L. subsp. ruta-murariaASPLENIACEAE
Asplenium trichomanes L. subsp. quadrivalens D.E.Mey.ASPLENIACEAE
Astragalus glycyphyllos L.FABACEAE
Athyrium filix-femina (L.) RothATHYRIACEAE
Atriplex patula L.AMARANTHACEAE
Aucuba japonica Thunb.GARRYACEAE
Avena barbata Pott ex LinkPOACEAE
Avena fatua L. subsp. fatuaPOACEAE
Ballota nigra L. subsp. meridionalis (Bég.) Bég.LAMIACEAE
Bambusa sp.POACEAE
Barbarea vulgaris R.Br. subsp. arcuata (Opiz) HayekBRASSICACEAE
Bellis perennis L.ASTERACEAE
Berberis julianae C.K.Schneid.BERBERIDACEAE
Berberis thunbergii DC.BERBERIDACEAE
Berberis vulgaris L.BERBERIDACEAE
Betonica officinalis L.LAMIACEAE
Betula pendula RothBETULACEAE
Bidens bipinnata L.ASTERACEAE
Bidens frondosa L.ASTERACEAE
Bidens tripartita L. subsp. tripartitaASTERACEAE
Blackstonia perfoliata (L.) Huds. subsp. perfoliataGENTIANACEAE
Bothriochloa ischaemum (L.) KengPOACEAE
Brachypodium rupestre (Host) Roem. & Schult.POACEAE
Brachypodium sylvaticum (Huds.) P.Beauv. subsp. sylvaticumPOACEAE
Brassica napus L.BRASSICACEAE
Brassica oleracea L.BRASSICACEAE
Briza media L.POACEAE
Bromopsis erecta (Huds.) Fourr. subsp. erectaPOACEAE
Bromopsis inermis (Leyss.) Holub subsp. inermisPOACEAE
Bromus arvensis L. subsp. arvensisPOACEAE
Bromus hordeaceus L. subsp. hordeaceusPOACEAE
Broussonetia papyrifera (L.) Vent.MORACEAE
Buddleja davidii Franch.SCROPHULARIACEAE
Buglossoides arvensis (L.) I.M.Johnst.BORAGINACEAE
Buphthalmum salicifolium L. subsp. salicifoliumASTERACEAE
Buxus balearica Lam.BUXACEAE
Buxus sempervirens L.BUXACEAE
Calamagrostis epigejos (L.) Roth subsp. epigejosPOACEAE
Calepina irregularis (Asso) Thell.BRASSICACEAE
Calluna vulgaris (L.) HullERICACEAE
Calocedrus decurrens (Torr.) FlorinCUPRESSACEAE
Caltha palustris L.RANUNCULACEAE
Calycanthus floridus L.CALYCANTHACEAE
Calycanthus occidentalis Hook. & Arn.CALYCANTHACEAE
Camellia sp.THEACEAE
Campanula glomerata L.CAMPANULACEAE
Campanula trachelium L. subsp. tracheliumCAMPANULACEAE
Capsella bursa-pastoris (L.) Medik. subsp. bursa-pastorisBRASSICACEAE
Capsella rubella Reut.BRASSICACEAE
Cardamine bulbifera (L.) CrantzBRASSICACEAE
Cardamine hirsuta L.BRASSICACEAE
Cardamine impatiens L. subsp. impatiensBRASSICACEAE
Carduus nutans L. subsp. nutansASTERACEAE
Carex acutiformis Ehrh.CYPERACEAE
Carex caryophyllea Latourr.CYPERACEAE
Carex digitata L.CYPERACEAE
Carex distans L.CYPERACEAE
Carex elata All. subsp. elataCYPERACEAE
Carex flacca Schreb. subsp. flaccaCYPERACEAE
Carex hirta L.CYPERACEAE
Carex montana L.CYPERACEAE
Carex pairae F.W.SchultzCYPERACEAE
Carex pallescens L.CYPERACEAE
Carex panicea L.CYPERACEAE
Carex pendula Huds.CYPERACEAE
Carex remota L.CYPERACEAE
Carex riparia CurtisCYPERACEAE
Carex sylvatica Huds.CYPERACEAE
Carlina vulgaris L. subsp. vulgarisASTERACEAE
Carpinus betulus L.BETULACEAE
Catalpa bignonioides WalterBIGNONIACEAE
Catalpa speciosa TeasBIGNONIACEAE
Catapodium rigidum (L.) C.E.Hubb. subsp. rigidumPOACEAE
Cedrus atlantica (Endl.) G.Manetti ex CarrièrePINACEAE
Cedrus deodara (Roxb.) G.DonPINACEAE
Celtis australis L. subsp. australisCANNABACEAE
Centaurea cyanus L.ASTERACEAE
Centaurea jacea L. subsp. gaudinii (Boiss. & Reut.) GremliASTERACEAE
Centaurea nigrescens Willd. subsp. nigrescensASTERACEAE
Centaurea scabiosa L. subsp. scabiosaASTERACEAE
Centaurea stoebe L.ASTERACEAE
Centaurium erythraea Rafn subsp. erythraeaGENTIANACEAE
Centranthus ruber (L.) DC. subsp. ruberCAPRIFOLIACEAE
Cephalanthera damasonium (Mill.) DruceORCHIDACEAE
Cephalanthera longifolia (L.) FritschORCHIDACEAE
Cerastium brachypetalum Desp. ex Pers. subsp. brachypetalumCARYOPHYLLACEAE
Cerastium glomeratum Thuill.CARYOPHYLLACEAE
Cerastium glutinosum Fr.CARYOPHYLLACEAE
Cerastium holosteoides Fr.CARYOPHYLLACEAE
Cerastium semidecandrum L.CARYOPHYLLACEAE
Cerastium sylvaticum Waldst. & Kit.CARYOPHYLLACEAE
Ceratophyllum demersum L.CERATOPHYLLACEAE
Cercis siliquastrum L. subsp. siliquastrumFABACEAE
Cervaria rivini Gaertn.APIACEAE
Chaenomeles japonica (Thunb.) Lindl. ex SpachROSACEAE
Chaenorhinum minus (L.) Lange subsp. minusPLANTAGINACEAE
Chaerophyllum temulum L.APIACEAE
Chamaecyparis lawsoniana (A.Murray) Parl.CUPRESSACEAE
Chamaeiris graminea (L.) Medik.IRIDACEAE
Chamaenerion angustifolium (L.) Scop.ONAGRACEAE
Chamaenerion dodonaei (Vill.) Schur ex FussONAGRACEAE
Chamaerops humilis L.ARECACEAE
Chelidonium majus L.PAPAVERACEAE
Chenopodium album L. subsp. albumAMARANTHACEAE
Chimonanthus praecox (L.) LinkCALYCANTHACEAE
Chrysojasminum fruticans (L.) BanfiOLEACEAE
Chrysopogon gryllus (L.) Trin.POACEAE
Cichorium intybus L.ASTERACEAE
Circaea lutetiana L. subsp. lutetianaONAGRACEAE
Cirsium arvense (L.) Scop.ASTERACEAE
Cirsium vulgare (Savi) Ten. subsp. vulgareASTERACEAE
Citrus trifoliata L.RUTACEAE
Cladium mariscus (L.) PohlCYPERACEAE
Clematis armandii Franch.RANUNCULACEAE
Clematis flammula L.RANUNCULACEAE
Clematis recta L.RANUNCULACEAE
Clematis vitalba L.RANUNCULACEAE
Clematis viticella L.RANUNCULACEAE
Clerodendrum trichotomum Thunb.LAMIACEAE
Clinopodium grandiflorum (L.) KuntzeLAMIACEAE
Clinopodium menthifolium (Host) Stace subsp. menthifoliumLAMIACEAE
Clinopodium vulgare L. subsp. vulgareLAMIACEAE
Colchicum autumnale L.COLCHICACEAE
Commelina communis L.COMMELINACEAE
Convolvulus arvensis L.CONVOLVULACEAE
Convolvulus sepium L.CONVOLVULACEAE
Cornus mas L.CORNACEAE
Cornus sanguinea L. subsp. hungarica (Kárpáti) SoóCORNACEAE
Cornus sericea L.CORNACEAE
Corydalis cava (L.) Schweigg. & Körte subsp. cavaPAPAVERACEAE
Corylus avellana L.BETULACEAE
Corylus colurna L.BETULACEAE
Corylus maxima Mill.BETULACEAE
Corylus maxima Mill. var. purpurea (Loudon) RehderBETULACEAE
Cotinus coggygria Scop.ANACARDIACEAE
Cotoneaster salicifolius Franch.ROSACEAE
Crataegus monogyna Jacq.ROSACEAE
Crepis capillaris (L.) Wallr.ASTERACEAE
Crepis foetida L. subsp. foetidaASTERACEAE
Crepis setosa Haller f.ASTERACEAE
Crepis taraxacifolia Thuill.ASTERACEAE
Cruciata glabra (L.) C.Bauhin ex OpizRUBIACEAE
Cruciata laevipes OpizRUBIACEAE
Cryptomeria japonica (L.f.) D.DonCUPRESSACEAE
Cucurbita maxima Duchesne subsp. maximaCUCURBITACEAE
Cucurbita pepo L. subsp. pepoCUCURBITACEAE
Cupressus sempervirens L.CUPRESSACEAE
Cuscuta epithymum (L.) L. subsp. epithymumCONVOLVULACEAE
Cyclamen purpurascens Mill. subsp. purpurascensPRIMULACEAE
Cydonia oblonga Mill.ROSACEAE
Cymbalaria muralis G.Gaertn., B.Mey. & Scherb. subsp. muralisPLANTAGINACEAE
Cynodon dactylon (L.) Pers.POACEAE
Cyperus fuscus L.CYPERACEAE
Cyperus longus L.CYPERACEAE
Cystopteris fragilis (L.) Bernh.WOODSIACEAE
Cytisus hirsutus L.FABACEAE
Dactylis glomerata L. subsp. glomerataPOACEAE
Dactylorhiza maculata (L.) Soó subsp. fuchsii (Druce) Hyl.ORCHIDACEAE
Datura stramonium L.SOLANACEAE
Daucus carota L. subsp. carotaAPIACEAE
Delphinium consolida L. subsp. consolidaRANUNCULACEAE
Dianthus carthusianorum L. subsp. carthusianorumCARYOPHYLLACEAE
Dianthus hyssopifolius L.CARYOPHYLLACEAE
Dianthus sylvestris Wulfen subsp. sylvestrisCARYOPHYLLACEAE
Dictamnus albus L.RUTACEAE
Digitaria sanguinalis (L.) Scop.POACEAE
Dioscorea communis (L.) Caddick & WilkinDIOSCOREACEAE
Diospyros kaki Thunb.EBENACEAE
Diospyros lotus L.EBENACEAE
Diospyros virginiana L.EBENACEAE
Diplotaxis muralis (L.) DC.BRASSICACEAE
Diplotaxis tenuifolia (L.) DC.BRASSICACEAE
Dipsacus fullonum L. subsp. fullonumCAPRIFOLIACEAE
Dittrichia viscosa (L.) Greuter subsp. viscosaASTERACEAE
Draba verna L. subsp. praecox (Steven) Rouy & FoucaudBRASSICACEAE
Dryopteris carthusiana (Vill.) H.P.FuchsDRYOPTERIDACEAE
Dryopteris filix-mas (L.) SchottDRYOPTERIDACEAE
Echinochloa crus-galli (L.) P.Beauv.POACEAE
Echium vulgare L. subsp. vulgareBORAGINACEAE
Elaeagnus angustifolia L.ELAEAGNACEAE
Elaeagnus x ebbingei BoomELAEAGNACEAE
Eleocharis palustris (L.) Roem. & Schult. subsp. palustrisCYPERACEAE
Eleusine indica (L.) Gaertn.POACEAE
Elymus repens (L.) Gould subsp. repensPOACEAE
Emerus major Mill.FABACEAE
Epilobium hirsutum L.ONAGRACEAE
Epimedium alpinum L.BERBERIDACEAE
Epipactis atrorubens (Hoffm.) BesserORCHIDACEAE
Epipactis palustris (L.) CrantzORCHIDACEAE
Equisetum palustre L.EQUISETACEAE
Equisetum ramosissimum Desf.EQUISETACEAE
Equisetum telmateia Ehrh.EQUISETACEAE
Equisetum telmateia Ehrh. (fusti fertili)EQUISETACEAE
Eragrostis minor Host subsp. minorPOACEAE
Eragrostis pilosa (L.) P.Beauv. subsp. pilosaPOACEAE
Erigeron annuus (L.) Desf.ASTERACEAE
Erigeron canadensis L.ASTERACEAE
Erigeron sumatrensis Retz.ASTERACEAE
Eriobotrya japonica (Thunb.) Lindl.ROSACEAE
Eruca vesicaria (L.) Cav.BRASSICACEAE
Ervilia hirsuta (L.) OpizFABACEAE
Eryngium amethystinum L.APIACEAE
Erythronium dens-canis L.LILIACEAE
Erythrostemon gilliesii (Wall. ex Hook.) KlotzschFABACEAE
Euonymus europaeus L.CELASTRACEAE
Euonymus fortunei (Turcz.) Hand.-Mazz.CELASTRACEAE
Euonymus japonicus Thunb.CELASTRACEAE
Euphorbia amygdaloides L.EUPHORBIACEAE
Euphorbia cyparissias L.EUPHORBIACEAE
Euphorbia dulcis L.EUPHORBIACEAE
Euphorbia helioscopia L. subsp. helioscopiaEUPHORBIACEAE
Euphorbia lathyris L.EUPHORBIACEAE
Euphorbia maculata L.EUPHORBIACEAE
Euphorbia nutans Lag.EUPHORBIACEAE
Euphorbia peplus L.EUPHORBIACEAE
Euphorbia platyphyllos L.EUPHORBIACEAE
Euphorbia prostrata AitonEUPHORBIACEAE
Euphorbia verrucosa L.EUPHORBIACEAE
Euphrasia stricta D.Wolff ex J.F.Lehm.OROBANCHACEAE
Fagus sylvatica L. f. purpurea (Aiton) C. SchneiderFAGACEAE
Fagus sylvatica L. subsp. sylvaticaFAGACEAE
Fallopia baldschuanica (Regel) HolubPOLYGONACEAE
Fallopia convolvulus (L.) Á.LövePOLYGONACEAE
Fallopia dumetorum (L.) HolubPOLYGONACEAE
Fatsia japonica (Thunb.) Decne. & Planch.ARALIACEAE
Festuca heterophylla Lam.POACEAE
Festuca rubra L. subsp. rubraPOACEAE
Festuca stricta Host subsp. sulcata (Hack.) Patzke ex PilsPOACEAE
Ficus carica L.MORACEAE
Filipendula vulgaris MoenchROSACEAE
Foeniculum vulgare Mill.APIACEAE
Forsythia intermedia ZabelOLEACEAE
Fragaria vesca L. subsp. vescaROSACEAE
Frangula alnus Mill. subsp. alnusRHAMNACEAE
Fraxinus angustifolia Vahl subsp. oxycarpa (M.Bieb. ex Willd.) Franco & Rocha AfonsoOLEACEAE
Fraxinus excelsior L. subsp. excelsiorOLEACEAE
Fraxinus ornus L. subsp. ornusOLEACEAE
Fumana procumbens (Dunal) Gren. & Godr.CISTACEAE
Fumaria officinalis L. subsp. officinalisPAPAVERACEAE
Gagea lutea (L.) Ker Gawl.LILIACEAE
Galanthus nivalis L.AMARYLLIDACEAE
Galega officinalis L.FABACEAE
Galeopsis angustifolia Ehrh. ex Hoffm. subsp. angustifoliaLAMIACEAE
Galeopsis pubescens BesserLAMIACEAE
Galeopsis tetrahit L.LAMIACEAE
Galinsoga parviflora Cav.ASTERACEAE
Galinsoga quadriradiata Ruiz & Pav.ASTERACEAE
Galium aparine L.RUBIACEAE
Galium lucidum All. subsp. lucidumRUBIACEAE
Galium mollugo L.RUBIACEAE
Galium palustre L. subsp. palustreRUBIACEAE
Galium verum L. subsp. verumRUBIACEAE
Genista germanica L.FABACEAE
Genista tinctoria L.FABACEAE
Geranium columbinum L.GERANIACEAE
Geranium dissectum L.GERANIACEAE
Geranium molle L.GERANIACEAE
Geranium purpureum Vill.GERANIACEAE
Geranium pusillum L.GERANIACEAE
Geranium robertianum L.GERANIACEAE
Geranium rotundifolium L.GERANIACEAE
Geranium sanguineum L.GERANIACEAE
Geum urbanum L.ROSACEAE
Ginkgo biloba L.GINKGOACEAE
Gladiolus palustris GaudinIRIDACEAE
Glechoma hederacea L.LAMIACEAE
Gleditsia triacanthos L.FABACEAE
Gratiola officinalis L.PLANTAGINACEAE
Gymnadenia conopsea (L.) R.Br.ORCHIDACEAE
Hedera helix L. subsp. helixARALIACEAE
Helianthemum nummularium (L.) Mill. subsp. obscurum (Čelak.) HolubCISTACEAE
Helianthus annuus L. subsp. annuusASTERACEAE
Helianthus tuberosus L.ASTERACEAE
Helleborus viridis L. subsp. viridisRANUNCULACEAE
Helminthotheca echioides (L.) HolubASTERACEAE
Hemerocallis fulva (L.) L.XANTHORRHOEACEAE
Hepatica nobilis Mill.RANUNCULACEAE
Heracleum sphondylium L. subsp. sphondyliumAPIACEAE
Hesperis matronalis L. subsp. matronalisBRASSICACEAE
Hesperocyparis glabra (Sudw.) BartelCUPRESSACEAE
Hibiscus syriacus L.MALVACEAE
Hieracium murorum L.ASTERACEAE
Hieracium umbellatum L.ASTERACEAE
Hippocrepis comosa L. subsp. comosaFABACEAE
Hippophaë fluviatilis (Soest) Rivas Mart.ELAEAGNACEAE
Holcus lanatus L. subsp. lanatusPOACEAE
Hordeum murinum L. subsp. murinumPOACEAE
Humulus lupulus L.CANNABACEAE
Hydrangea macrophylla (Thunb.) Ser.HYDRANGEACEAE
Hydrangea quercifolia W.BartramHYDRANGEACEAE
Hylotelephium maximum (L.) Holub subsp. maximumCRASSULACEAE
Hypericum montanum L.HYPERICACEAE
Hypericum perforatum L. subsp. perforatumHYPERICACEAE
Hypericum tetrapterum Fr.HYPERICACEAE
Hypericum x HidcoteHYPERICACEAE
Hypochaeris radicata L.ASTERACEAE
Ilex aquifolium L.AQUIFOLIACEAE
Ilex cornuta Lindl. & PaxtonAQUIFOLIACEAE
Impatiens balfourii Hook.f.BALSAMINACEAE
Jacobaea erucifolia (L.) G.Gaertn., B.Mey. & Scherb. subsp. erucifoliaASTERACEAE
Jacobaea paludosa (L.) G.Gaertn., B.Mey. & Scherb. subsp. paludosaASTERACEAE
Juglans regia L.JUGLANDACEAE
Juncus articulatus L. subsp. articulatusJUNCACEAE
Juncus bufonius L.JUNCACEAE
Juncus compressus Jacq.JUNCACEAE
Juncus conglomeratus L.JUNCACEAE
Juncus effusus L. subsp. effususJUNCACEAE
Juncus inflexus L. subsp. inflexusJUNCACEAE
Juncus subnodulosus SchrankJUNCACEAE
Juncus tenuis Willd.JUNCACEAE
Juniperus chinensis L.CUPRESSACEAE
Juniperus communis L.CUPRESSACEAE
Juniperus horizontalis MoenchCUPRESSACEAE
Juniperus phoenicea L.CUPRESSACEAE
Juniperus sabina L.CUPRESSACEAE
Juniperus virginiana L.CUPRESSACEAE
Knautia drymeja Heuff. subsp. drymejaCAPRIFOLIACEAE
Koeleria pyramidata (Lam.) P.Beauv.POACEAE
Koelreuteria paniculata Laxm.SAPINDACEAE
Laburnum alpinum (Mill.) Bercht. & J.PreslFABACEAE
Laburnum anagyroides Medik. subsp. anagyroidesFABACEAE
Lactuca saligna L.ASTERACEAE
Lactuca sativa L. subsp. serriola (L.) Galasso, Banfi, Bartolucci & ArdenghiASTERACEAE
Lagerstroemia indica L.LYTHRACEAE
Lamium album L. subsp. albumLAMIACEAE
Lamium amplexicaule L.LAMIACEAE
Lamium galeobdolon (L.) L. subsp. flavidum (F.Herm.) A.Löve & D.LöveLAMIACEAE
Lamium maculatum L.LAMIACEAE
Lamium orvala L.LAMIACEAE
Lamium purpureum L.LAMIACEAE
Lapsana communis L. subsp. communisASTERACEAE
Larix decidua Mill.PINACEAE
Lathraea squamaria L.OROBANCHACEAE
Lathyrus latifolius L.FABACEAE
Lathyrus niger (L.) Bernh.FABACEAE
Lathyrus pratensis L. subsp. pratensisFABACEAE
Lathyrus vernus (L.) Bernh.FABACEAE
Laurus nobilis L.LAURACEAE
Lavandula angustifolia Mill.LAMIACEAE
Lavandula latifolia Medik.LAMIACEAE
Legousia speculum-veneris (L.) Chaix subsp. speculum-venerisCAMPANULACEAE
Lemna minor L.ARACEAE
Lemna trisulca L.ARACEAE
Leontodon hispidus L. subsp. danubialis (Jacq.) Simonk.ASTERACEAE
Leontodon hispidus L. subsp. hispidusASTERACEAE
Lepidium campestre (L.) R.Br.BRASSICACEAE
Lepidium coronopus (L.) Al-ShehbazBRASSICACEAE
Lepidium draba L. subsp. drabaBRASSICACEAE
Lepidium graminifolium L. subsp. graminifoliumBRASSICACEAE
Lepidium virginicum L. subsp. virginicumBRASSICACEAE
Leucojum aestivum L. subsp. aestivumAMARYLLIDACEAE
Leucojum vernum L.AMARYLLIDACEAE
Ligustrum lucidum W.T.AitonOLEACEAE
Ligustrum ovalifolium Hassk.OLEACEAE
Ligustrum vulgare L.OLEACEAE
Lilium bulbiferum L. subsp. bulbiferumLILIACEAE
Lilium martagon L.LILIACEAE
Limniris pseudacorus (L.) FussIRIDACEAE
Limodorum abortivum (L.) Sw.ORCHIDACEAE
Linaria vulgaris Mill. subsp. vulgarisPLANTAGINACEAE
Linum catharticum L. subsp. catharticumLINACEAE
Linum tenuifolium L.LINACEAE
Lipandra polysperma (L.) S.Fuentes, Uotila & BorschAMARANTHACEAE
Liquidambar styraciflua L.ALTINGIACEAE
Liriodendron tulipifera L.MAGNOLIACEAE
Lobularia maritima (L.) Desv.BRASSICACEAE
Lolium arundinaceum (Schreb.) Darbysh. subsp. arundinaceumPOACEAE
Lolium multiflorum Lam.POACEAE
Lolium perenne L.POACEAE
Lolium pratense (Huds.) Darbysh.POACEAE
Loncomelos pyrenaicus (L.) L.D.Hrouda subsp. pyrenaicusASPARAGACEAE
Lonicera caprifolium L.CAPRIFOLIACEAE
Lonicera etrusca SantiCAPRIFOLIACEAE
Lonicera japonica Thunb.CAPRIFOLIACEAE
Lonicera nitida WilsonCAPRIFOLIACEAE
Lonicera periclymenum L.CAPRIFOLIACEAE
Lonicera pileata Oliv.CAPRIFOLIACEAE
Lotus corniculatus L. subsp. corniculatusFABACEAE
Lotus herbaceus (Vill.) JauzeinFABACEAE
Lunaria annua L.BRASSICACEAE
Lunaria rediviva L.BRASSICACEAE
Luzula campestris (L.) DC. subsp. campestrisJUNCACEAE
Luzula multiflora (Ehrh.) Lej. subsp. multifloraJUNCACEAE
Luzula pilosa (L.) Willd.JUNCACEAE
Lychnis flos-cuculi L. subsp. flos-cuculiCARYOPHYLLACEAE
Lycopus europaeus L.LAMIACEAE
Lysimachia arvensis (L.) U.Manns & Anderb. subsp. arvensisPRIMULACEAE
Lysimachia nummularia L.PRIMULACEAE
Lysimachia vulgaris L.PRIMULACEAE
Lythrum salicaria L.LYTHRACEAE
Magnolia grandiflora L.MAGNOLIACEAE
Magnolia stellata (Siebold & Zucc.) Maxim.MAGNOLIACEAE
Magnolia x soulangeana Soul.-Bod.MAGNOLIACEAE
Mahonia aquifolium (Pursh) Nutt.BERBERIDACEAE
Malus domestica (Borkh.) Borkh.ROSACEAE
Malva neglecta Wallr.MALVACEAE
Malva sylvestris L.MALVACEAE
Medicago lupulina L.FABACEAE
Medicago minima (L.) L.FABACEAE
Medicago sativa L.FABACEAE
Melampyrum pratense L. subsp. pratenseOROBANCHACEAE
Melia azedarach L.MELIACEAE
Melica ciliata L. subsp. ciliataPOACEAE
Melittis melissophyllum L.LAMIACEAE
Mentha aquatica L. subsp. aquaticaLAMIACEAE
Mentha arvensis L.LAMIACEAE
Mentha longifolia (L.) L.LAMIACEAE
Mercurialis annua L.EUPHORBIACEAE
Mercurialis perennis L.EUPHORBIACEAE
Mespilus germanica L.ROSACEAE
Metasequoia glyptostroboides Hu & W.C.Cheng.CUPRESSACEAE
Moehringia trinervia (L.) Clairv.CARYOPHYLLACEAE
Molinia arundinacea SchrankPOACEAE
Morus alba L.MORACEAE
Muscari botryoides (L.) Mill. subsp. botryoidesASPARAGACEAE
Muscari comosum (L.) Mill.ASPARAGACEAE
Muscari neglectum Guss. ex Ten.ASPARAGACEAE
Mycelis muralis (L.) Dumort. subsp. muralisASTERACEAE
Myosotis arvensis (L.) Hill subsp. arvensisBORAGINACEAE
Myosotis scorpioides L. subsp. scorpioidesBORAGINACEAE
Myosotis sylvatica Hoffm. subsp. sylvaticaBORAGINACEAE
Myrtus communis L.MYRTACEAE
Myrtus communis L. subsp. tarentina (L.) NymanMYRTACEAE
Nandina domestica Thunb.BERBERIDACEAE
Nasturtium officinale R.Br.BRASSICACEAE
Neotinea tridentata (Scop.) R.M.Bateman, Pridgeon & M.W.ChaseORCHIDACEAE
Neottia nidus-avis (L.) Rich.ORCHIDACEAE
Neottia ovata (L.) Bluff & Fingerh.ORCHIDACEAE
Nerium oleander L. subsp. oleanderAPOCYNACEAE
Nuphar lutea (L.) Sm.NYMPHAEACEAE
Nymphaea alba L.NYMPHAEACEAE
Odontites luteus (L.) Clairv. subsp. luteusOROBANCHACEAE
Odontites vernus (Bellardi) Dumort. subsp. serotinus (Dumort.) Corb.OROBANCHACEAE
Oenanthe pimpinelloides L.APIACEAE
Oenothera biennis L.ONAGRACEAE
Olea europaea L.OLEACEAE
Onobrychis arenaria (Kit.) DC. subsp. arenariaFABACEAE
Onobrychis viciifolia Scop.FABACEAE
Ophioglossum vulgatum L.OPHIOGLOSSACEAE
Ophrys apifera Huds.ORCHIDACEAE
Orchis militaris L.ORCHIDACEAE
Oreoselinum nigrum DelarbreAPIACEAE
Origanum vulgare L. subsp. vulgareLAMIACEAE
Orlaya grandiflora (L.) Hoffm.APIACEAE
Ornithogalum umbellatum L.ASPARAGACEAE
Orobanche caryophyllacea Sm.OROBANCHACEAE
Orobanche gracilis Sm.OROBANCHACEAE
Orobanche lutea Baumg.OROBANCHACEAE
Osmanthus heterophyllus (G. Don) P.S. GreenOLEACEAE
Osmanthus x fortunei CarrièreOLEACEAE
Ostrya carpinifolia Scop.BETULACEAE
Oxalis acetosella L.OXALIDACEAE
Oxalis corniculata L.OXALIDACEAE
Oxalis stricta L.OXALIDACEAE
Panicum capillare L.POACEAE
Panicum miliaceum L. subsp. miliaceumPOACEAE
Papaver apulum Ten.PAPAVERACEAE
Papaver argemone L.PAPAVERACEAE
Papaver rhoeas L. subsp. rhoeasPAPAVERACEAE
Parietaria judaica L.URTICACEAE
Parietaria officinalis L.URTICACEAE
Parthenocissus quinquefolia (L.) Planch.VITACEAE
Parthenocissus tricuspidata (Siebold & Zucc.) Planch.VITACEAE
Passiflora caerulea L.PASSIFLORACEAE
Pastinaca sativa L. subsp. sativaAPIACEAE
Paulownia tomentosa (Thunb.) Steud.PAULOWNIACEAE
Pentanema hirtum (L.) D.Gut.Larr., Santos-Vicente, Anderb., E.Rico & M.M.Mart.Ort.ASTERACEAE
Pentanema salicinum (L.) D.Gut.Larr., Santos-Vicente, Anderb., E.Rico & M.M.Mart.Ort.ASTERACEAE
Pentanema squarrosum (L.) D.Gut.Larr., Santos- Vicente, Anderb., E.Rico & M.M.Mart.Ort.ASTERACEAE
Persicaria hydropiper (L.) DelarbrePOLYGONACEAE
Persicaria lapathifolia (L.) Delarbre subsp. lapathifoliaPOLYGONACEAE
Persicaria maculosa GrayPOLYGONACEAE
Persicaria mitis (Schrank) AssenovPOLYGONACEAE
Petasites hybridus (L.) G.Gaertn., B.Mey. & Scherb. subsp. hybridusASTERACEAE
Petrorhagia prolifera (L.) P.W.Ball & HeywoodCARYOPHYLLACEAE
Petrorhagia saxifraga (L.) Link subsp. saxifragaCARYOPHYLLACEAE
Phalaris arundinacea L. subsp. arundinaceaPOACEAE
Phalaris canariensis L.POACEAE
Philadelphus coronarius L.HYDRANGEACEAE
Phleum pratense L. subsp. pratensePOACEAE
Photinia serrulata Lindl.ROSACEAE
Photinia x fraseri DressROSACEAE
Phragmites australis (Cav.) Trin. ex Steud. subsp. australisPOACEAE
Picea abies (L.) H.Karst.PINACEAE
Picea pungens Engelm.PINACEAE
Pilosella officinarum Vaill.ASTERACEAE
Pilosella piloselloides (Vill.) SojákASTERACEAE
Pimpinella major (L.) Huds.APIACEAE
Pimpinella saxifraga L.APIACEAE
Pinus halepensis Mill. subsp. halepensisPINACEAE
Pinus mugo Turra subsp. mugoPINACEAE
Pinus nigra J.F.Arnold subsp. nigraPINACEAE
Pinus pinaster Aiton subsp. pinasterPINACEAE
Pinus pinea L.PINACEAE
Pinus strobus L.PINACEAE
Pinus sylvestris L.PINACEAE
Pinus wallichiana A.B.Jacks.PINACEAE
Pittosporum tobira (Thunb.) W.T.AitonPITTOSPORACEAE
Plantago lanceolata L.PLANTAGINACEAE
Plantago major L.PLANTAGINACEAE
Plantago media L. subsp. mediaPLANTAGINACEAE
Platanthera bifolia (L.) Rich.ORCHIDACEAE
Platanthera chlorantha (Custer) Rchb.ORCHIDACEAE
Platanus hispanica Mill. ex Münchh.PLATANACEAE
Platanus orientalis L.PLATANACEAE
Platycladus orientalis (L.) FrancoCUPRESSACEAE
Poa annua L.POACEAE
Poa bulbosa L. subsp. bulbosaPOACEAE
Poa compressa L.POACEAE
Poa pratensis L. subsp. pratensisPOACEAE
Poa sylvicola Guss.POACEAE
Poa trivialis L.POACEAE
Polycarpon tetraphyllum (L.) L. subsp. tetraphyllumCARYOPHYLLACEAE
Polygala comosa SchkuhrPOLYGALACEAE
Polygala nicaeensis Risso ex W.D.J.Koch subsp. mediterranea ChodatPOLYGALACEAE
Polygala vulgaris L. subsp. vulgarisPOLYGALACEAE
Polygonatum multiflorum (L.) All.ASPARAGACEAE
Polygonatum odoratum (Mill.) DruceASPARAGACEAE
Polygonum arenastrum BoreauPOLYGONACEAE
Polygonum aviculare L. subsp. avicularePOLYGONACEAE
Polypodium vulgare L.POLYPODIACEAE
Polystichum aculeatum (L.) RothDRYOPTERIDACEAE
Populus alba L.SALICACEAE
Populus nigra L. subsp. nigraSALICACEAE
Populus nigra L. var. italica MoenchSALICACEAE
Populus tremula L.SALICACEAE
Portulaca oleracea L.PORTULACACEAE
Potamogeton coloratus Hornem.POTAMOGETONACEAE
Potamogeton crispus L.POTAMOGETONACEAE
Potamogeton natans L.POTAMOGETONACEAE
Potamogeton pusillus L.POTAMOGETONACEAE
Potentilla erecta (L.) Raeusch.ROSACEAE
Potentilla indica (Andrews) Th.WolfROSACEAE
Potentilla pusilla HostROSACEAE
Potentilla reptans L.ROSACEAE
Poterium sanguisorba L. subsp. balearicum (Bourg. ex Nyman) StaceROSACEAE
Primula vulgaris Huds. subsp. vulgarisPRIMULACEAE
Prunella grandiflora (L.) SchollerLAMIACEAE
Prunella vulgaris L. subsp. vulgarisLAMIACEAE
Prunus armeniaca L.ROSACEAE
Prunus avium (L.) L.ROSACEAE
Prunus cerasifera Ehrh.ROSACEAE
Prunus domestica L.ROSACEAE
Prunus domestica L. subsp. insititia (L.) Bonnier & LayensROSACEAE
Prunus laurocerasus L.ROSACEAE
Prunus lusitanica L.ROSACEAE
Prunus mahaleb L.ROSACEAE
Prunus padus L. subsp. padusROSACEAE
Prunus persica (L.) BatschROSACEAE
Prunus spinosa L. subsp. spinosaROSACEAE
Pseudotsuga menziesii (Mirb.) FrancoPINACEAE
Pteridium aquilinum (L.) Kuhn subsp. aquilinumDENNSTAEDTIACEAE
Pulmonaria officinalis L. subsp. officinalisBORAGINACEAE
Punica granatum L.LYTHRACEAE
Pyracantha coccinea M.Roem.ROSACEAE
Pyracantha rogersiana (A.B. Jacks.) Coltm-Rog.ROSACEAE
Pyrus communis L. subsp. communisROSACEAE
Quercus cerris L.FAGACEAE
Quercus frainetto Ten.FAGACEAE
Quercus ilex L. subsp. ilexFAGACEAE
Quercus palustris Münchh.FAGACEAE
Quercus petraea (Matt.) Liebl. subsp. petraeaFAGACEAE
Quercus pubescens Willd. subsp. pubescensFAGACEAE
Quercus robur L. subsp. roburFAGACEAE
Quercus rubra L.FAGACEAE
Ranunculus acris L. subsp. acrisRANUNCULACEAE
Ranunculus arvensis L.RANUNCULACEAE
Ranunculus bulbosus L.RANUNCULACEAE
Ranunculus lanuginosus L.RANUNCULACEAE
Ranunculus repens L.RANUNCULACEAE
Ranunculus sardous CrantzRANUNCULACEAE
Ranunculus trichophyllus ChaixRANUNCULACEAE
Raphanus raphanistrum L. subsp. raphanistrumBRASSICACEAE
Rapistrum rugosum (L.) All.BRASSICACEAE
Reseda lutea L. subsp. luteaRESEDACEAE
Rhamnus cathartica L.RHAMNACEAE
Rhinanthus minor L.OROBANCHACEAE
Rhus typhina L.ANACARDIACEAE
Robinia pseudoacacia L.FABACEAE
Rorippa sylvestris (L.) Besser subsp. sylvestrisBRASSICACEAE
Rosa arvensis Huds.ROSACEAE
Rosa canina L.ROSACEAE
Rosa corymbifera Borkh.ROSACEAE
Rosa spp. (cultivars)ROSACEAE
Rubus caesius L.ROSACEAE
Rubus ulmifolius SchottROSACEAE
Rumex acetosa L. subsp. acetosaPOLYGONACEAE
Rumex acetosella L. subsp. acetosellaPOLYGONACEAE
Rumex conglomeratus MurrayPOLYGONACEAE
Rumex crispus L.POLYGONACEAE
Rumex obtusifolius L. subsp. obtusifoliusPOLYGONACEAE
Rumex pulcher L. subsp. pulcherPOLYGONACEAE
Ruscus aculeatus L.ASPARAGACEAE
Ruta graveolens L.RUTACEAE
Sabulina tenuifolia (L.) Rchb. subsp. tenuifoliaCARYOPHYLLACEAE
Sagina procumbens L.CARYOPHYLLACEAE
Salix ×salamonii (Villevielle) CarrièreSALICACEAE
Salix alba L.SALICACEAE
Salix appendiculata Vill.SALICACEAE
Salix caprea L.SALICACEAE
Salix cinerea L.SALICACEAE
Salix eleagnos Scop.SALICACEAE
Salix purpurea L.SALICACEAE
Salix triandra L. subsp. triandraSALICACEAE
Salvia glutinosa L.LAMIACEAE
Salvia officinalis L. subsp. officinalisLAMIACEAE
Salvia pratensis L. subsp. pratensisLAMIACEAE
Salvia rosmarinus Spenn.LAMIACEAE
Salvia verticillata L. subsp. verticillataLAMIACEAE
Sambucus ebulus L.ADOXACEAE
Sambucus nigra L.ADOXACEAE
Saponaria officinalis L.CARYOPHYLLACEAE
Satureja montana L. subsp. variegata (Host) P.W.BallLAMIACEAE
Saxifraga tridactylites L.SAXIFRAGACEAE
Scabiosa columbaria L. subsp. columbariaCAPRIFOLIACEAE
Scabiosa triandra L.CAPRIFOLIACEAE
Schoenoplectus lacustris (L.) PallaCYPERACEAE
Schoenus nigricans L.CYPERACEAE
Scilla bifolia L.ASPARAGACEAE
Scirpoides holoschoenus (L.) Soják subsp. australis (Murray) SojákCYPERACEAE
Scrophularia canina L.SCROPHULARIACEAE
Scrophularia nodosa L.SCROPHULARIACEAE
Scutellaria galericulata L.LAMIACEAE
Securigera varia (L.) LassenFABACEAE
Sedum acre L.CRASSULACEAE
Sedum album L. subsp. albumCRASSULACEAE
Sedum sexangulare L.CRASSULACEAE
Selinum carvifolia (L.) L.APIACEAE
Senecio inaequidens DC.ASTERACEAE
Senecio vulgaris L. subsp. vulgarisASTERACEAE
Sequoia sempervirens (D.Don) Endl.CUPRESSACEAE
Serapias vomeracea (Burm.f.) Briq.ORCHIDACEAE
Serratula tinctoria L. subsp. tinctoriaASTERACEAE
Setaria italica (L.) P.Beauv. subsp. viridis (L.) Thell.POACEAE
Setaria pumila (Poir.) Roem. & Schult.POACEAE
Sherardia arvensis L.RUBIACEAE
Silene baccifera (L.) DurandeCARYOPHYLLACEAE
Silene latifolia Poir.CARYOPHYLLACEAE
Silene nutans L. subsp. nutansCARYOPHYLLACEAE
Silene vulgaris (Moench) Garcke subsp. vulgarisCARYOPHYLLACEAE
Silphiodaucus prutenicus (L.) Spalik, Wojew., Banasiak, Piwczyński & ReduronAPIACEAE
Sinapis arvensis L. subsp. arvensisBRASSICACEAE
Sisymbrium officinale (L.) Scop.BRASSICACEAE
Solanum nigrum L.SOLANACEAE
Solanum villosum Mill. subsp. alatum (Moench) EdmondsSOLANACEAE
Solidago gigantea AitonASTERACEAE
Solidago virgaurea L. subsp. virgaureaASTERACEAE
Sonchus arvensis L. subsp. arvensisASTERACEAE
Sonchus asper (L.) Hill subsp. asperASTERACEAE
Sonchus oleraceus L.ASTERACEAE
Sorbus aria (L.) CrantzROSACEAE
Sorbus aucuparia L. subsp. aucupariaROSACEAE
Sorghum halepense (L.) Pers.POACEAE
Sparganium erectum L.TYPHACEAE
Spiraea chamaedryfolia L.ROSACEAE
Spiraea japonica L.f.ROSACEAE
Stachys palustris L.LAMIACEAE
Stachys recta L. subsp. rectaLAMIACEAE
Stachys sylvatica L.LAMIACEAE
Stellaria aquatica (L.) Scop.CARYOPHYLLACEAE
Stellaria graminea L.CARYOPHYLLACEAE
Stellaria media (L.) Vill. subsp. mediaCARYOPHYLLACEAE
Styphnolobium japonicum (L.) SchottFABACEAE
Succisa pratensis MoenchCAPRIFOLIACEAE
Symphyotrichum novae-angliae (L.) G.L.NesomASTERACEAE
Symphyotrichum novi-belgii (L.) G.L.NesomASTERACEAE
Symphyotrichum squamatum (Spreng.) G.L.NesomASTERACEAE
Symphytum officinale L.BORAGINACEAE
Symphytum tuberosum L. subsp. angustifolium (A.Kern.) NymanBORAGINACEAE
Syringa vulgaris L.OLEACEAE
Tamarix gallica L.TAMARICACEAE
Tanacetum corymbosum (L.) Sch.Bip. subsp. corymbosumASTERACEAE
Tanacetum vulgare L. subsp. vulgareASTERACEAE
Taraxacum F.H.Wigg. sect. TaraxacumASTERACEAE
Taxodium distichum (L.) Rich.CUPRESSACEAE
Taxus baccata L.TAXACEAE
Teucrium chamaedrys L. subsp. chamaedrysLAMIACEAE
Teucrium montanum L.LAMIACEAE
Thalictrum aquilegiifolium L. subsp. aquilegiifoliumRANUNCULACEAE
Thalictrum lucidum L.RANUNCULACEAE
Thalictrum minus L.RANUNCULACEAE
Thuja occidentalis L.CUPRESSACEAE
Thymus pulegioides L.LAMIACEAE
Tilia cordata Mill.MALVACEAE
Tilia platyphyllos Scop. subsp. platyphyllosMALVACEAE
Tilia x europaea L.MALVACEAE
Torilis arvensis (Huds.) Link subsp. arvensisAPIACEAE
Torilis japonica (Houtt.) DC.APIACEAE
Trachelospermum jasminoides (Lindl.) Lem.APOCYNACEAE
Trachycarpus fortunei (Hook.) H.Wendl.ARECACEAE
Tragopogon pratensis L.ASTERACEAE
Tragus racemosus (L.) All.POACEAE
Trifolium arvense L. subsp. arvenseFABACEAE
Trifolium campestre Schreb.FABACEAE
Trifolium fragiferum L. subsp. fragiferumFABACEAE
Trifolium hybridum L. subsp. hybridumFABACEAE
Trifolium montanum L. subsp. montanumFABACEAE
Trifolium pratense L. subsp. pratenseFABACEAE
Trifolium repens L.FABACEAE
Trifolium rubens L.FABACEAE
Trigonella alba (Medik.) Coulot & RabauteFABACEAE
Trigonella officinalis (L.) Coulot & RabauteFABACEAE
Trisetaria flavescens (L.) Baumg. subsp. flavescensPOACEAE
Turritis glabra L.BRASSICACEAE
Tussilago farfara L.ASTERACEAE
Typha angustifolia L.TYPHACEAE
Typha latifolia L.TYPHACEAE
Ulmus glabra Huds.ULMACEAE
Ulmus minor Mill. subsp. minorULMACEAE
Urtica dioica L. subsp. dioicaURTICACEAE
Valeriana officinalis L. subsp. officinalisCAPRIFOLIACEAE
Valerianella locusta (L.) Laterr.CAPRIFOLIACEAE
Verbascum blattaria L.SCROPHULARIACEAE
Verbascum chaixii Vill. subsp. chaixiiSCROPHULARIACEAE
Verbascum thapsus L. subsp. thapsusSCROPHULARIACEAE
Verbena officinalis L.VERBENACEAE
Veronica anagallis-aquatica L. subsp. anagallis-aquaticaPLANTAGINACEAE
Veronica arvensis L.PLANTAGINACEAE
Veronica beccabunga L. subsp. beccabungaPLANTAGINACEAE
Veronica chamaedrys L. subsp. chamaedrysPLANTAGINACEAE
Veronica hederifolia L.PLANTAGINACEAE
Veronica officinalis L.PLANTAGINACEAE
Veronica persica Poir.PLANTAGINACEAE
Veronica polita Fr.PLANTAGINACEAE
Veronica serpyllifolia L.PLANTAGINACEAE
Viburnum farreri StearnADOXACEAE
Viburnum lantana L.ADOXACEAE
Viburnum opulus L.ADOXACEAE
Viburnum plicatum Thunb.ADOXACEAE
Viburnum tinus L. subsp. tinusADOXACEAE
Vicia cracca L.FABACEAE
Vicia dasycarpa Ten.FABACEAE
Vicia sativa L.FABACEAE
Vinca major L. subsp. majorAPOCYNACEAE
Vinca minor L.APOCYNACEAE
Vincetoxicum hirundinaria Medik. subsp. hirundinariaAPOCYNACEAE
Viola alba BesserVIOLACEAE
Viola arvensis MurrayVIOLACEAE
Viola hirta L.VIOLACEAE
Viola odorata L.VIOLACEAE
Viola reichenbachiana Jord. ex BoreauVIOLACEAE
Viola riviniana Rchb. subsp. rivinianaVIOLACEAE
Viola tricolor L.VIOLACEAE
Vitex agnus-castus L.LAMIACEAE
Vitis labrusca L.VITACEAE
Vitis riparia Michx.VITACEAE
Vitis vinifera L.VITACEAE
Weigela floribunda (Sieb. & Zucc.) K. KochCAPRIFOLIACEAE
Wisteria sinensis (Sims) SweetFABACEAE
Xanthium italicum MorettiASTERACEAE
Xanthoselinum venetum (Spreng.) Soldano & BanfiAPIACEAE
Yucca gloriosa L.ASPARAGACEAE
Zannichellia palustris L.POTAMOGETONACEAE
Ziziphus jujuba Mill.RHAMNACEAE