Risultato della ricerca

Abies alba Mill.PINACEAE
Abies cephalonica LoudonPINACEAE
Abutilon theophrasti Medik.MALVACEAE
Acacia dealbata Link subsp. dealbataFABACEAE
Acalypha virginica L.EUPHORBIACEAE
Acanthus mollis L. subsp. mollisACANTHACEAE
Acer campestre L.SAPINDACEAE
Acer monspessulanum L. subsp. monspessulanumSAPINDACEAE
Acer negundo L.SAPINDACEAE
Acer opalus Mill. subsp. obtusatum (Waldst. & Kit. ex Willd.) GamsSAPINDACEAE
Acer platanoides L.SAPINDACEAE
Acer pseudoplatanus L.SAPINDACEAE
Achillea atrata L.ASTERACEAE
Achillea barrelieri (Ten.) Sch.Bip. subsp. oxyloba (DC.) F.Conti & SoldanoASTERACEAE
Achillea clavennae L.ASTERACEAE
Achillea collina (Becker ex Wirtg.) HeimerlASTERACEAE
Achillea distans Waldst. & Kit. ex Willd. subsp. distansASTERACEAE
Achillea distans Waldst. & Kit. ex Willd. subsp. stricta (Gremli) Janch.ASTERACEAE
Achillea erba-rotta All. subsp. moschata (Wulfen) I.RichardsonASTERACEAE
Achillea macrophylla L.ASTERACEAE
Achillea millefolium L. subsp. millefoliumASTERACEAE
Achillea millefolium L. subsp. sudetica (Opiz) ObornyASTERACEAE
Achillea nobilis L.ASTERACEAE
Achillea pannonica ScheeleASTERACEAE
Achillea ptarmica L.ASTERACEAE
Achillea roseoalba Ehrend.ASTERACEAE
Achillea setacea Waldst. & Kit.ASTERACEAE
Achillea virescens (Fenzl) HeimerlASTERACEAE
Achnatherum bromoides (L.) P.Beauv.POACEAE
Achnatherum calamagrostis (L.) P.Beauv.POACEAE
Achnatherum virescens (Trin.) Banfi, Galasso & BartolucciPOACEAE
Aconitum ×cammarum L.RANUNCULACEAE
Aconitum angustifolium Rchb.RANUNCULACEAE
Aconitum anthora L.RANUNCULACEAE
Aconitum degenii Gáyer subsp. paniculatum (Arcang.) MucherRANUNCULACEAE
Aconitum lupicida Rchb.RANUNCULACEAE
Aconitum lycoctonum L. emend. KoelleRANUNCULACEAE
Aconitum tauricum WulfenRANUNCULACEAE
Aconitum variegatum L. subsp. nasutum (Fisch. ex Rchb.) GötzRANUNCULACEAE
Aconitum variegatum L. subsp. variegatumRANUNCULACEAE
Aconitum vitosanum GáyerRANUNCULACEAE
Actaea spicata L.RANUNCULACEAE
Adenophora liliifolia (L.) Ledeb. ex A.DC.CAMPANULACEAE
Adenostyles alliariae (Gouan) A.Kern.ASTERACEAE
Adenostyles alpina (L.) Bluff & Fingerh. subsp. alpinaASTERACEAE
Adiantum capillus-veneris L.PTERIDACEAE
Adonis aestivalis L. subsp. aestivalisRANUNCULACEAE
Adonis annua L.RANUNCULACEAE
Adonis flammea Jacq. subsp. flammeaRANUNCULACEAE
Adonis microcarpa DC. subsp. microcarpaRANUNCULACEAE
Adoxa moschatellina L. subsp. moschatellinaADOXACEAE
Aegonychon purpurocaeruleum (L.) HolubBORAGINACEAE
Aegopodium podagraria L.APIACEAE
Aeluropus littoralis (Gouan) Parl. subsp. littoralisPOACEAE
Aesculus carnea HayneSAPINDACEAE
Aesculus hippocastanum L.SAPINDACEAE
Aethionema saxatile (L.) R.Br.BRASSICACEAE
Aethusa cynapium L. subsp. cynapiumAPIACEAE
Agave americana L. subsp. americanaASPARAGACEAE
Ageratum houstonianum Mill.ASTERACEAE
Agrimonia eupatoria L. subsp. eupatoriaROSACEAE
Agrimonia procera Wallr.ROSACEAE
Agrostemma githago L. subsp. githagoCARYOPHYLLACEAE
Agrostis alpina Scop.POACEAE
Agrostis canina L. subsp. caninaPOACEAE
Agrostis capillaris L. subsp. capillarisPOACEAE
Agrostis castellana Boiss. & Reut.POACEAE
Agrostis gigantea Roth subsp. giganteaPOACEAE
Agrostis rupestris All. subsp. rupestrisPOACEAE
Agrostis schraderiana Bech.POACEAE
Agrostis stolonifera L. subsp. maritima (Lam.) Vasc.POACEAE
Agrostis stolonifera L. subsp. stoloniferaPOACEAE
Ailanthus altissima (Mill.) SwingleSIMAROUBACEAE
Aira elegantissima Schur subsp. elegantissimaPOACEAE
Ajuga chamaepitys (L.) Schreb. subsp. chamaepitysLAMIACEAE
Ajuga genevensis L.LAMIACEAE
Ajuga pyramidalis L.LAMIACEAE
Ajuga reptans L.LAMIACEAE
Albizia julibrissin Durazz.FABACEAE
Alcea biennis Winterl subsp. biennisMALVACEAE
Alcea rosea L.MALVACEAE
Alchemilla acutata BuserROSACEAE
Alchemilla alpina L.ROSACEAE
Alchemilla alpinula S.E.FröhnerROSACEAE
Alchemilla colorata BuserROSACEAE
Alchemilla compta BuserROSACEAE
Alchemilla connivens BuserROSACEAE
Alchemilla coriacea BuserROSACEAE
Alchemilla crinita BuserROSACEAE
Alchemilla decumbens BuserROSACEAE
Alchemilla effusa BuserROSACEAE
Alchemilla exigua Buser ex PaulinROSACEAE
Alchemilla fallax BuserROSACEAE
Alchemilla filicaulis BuserROSACEAE
Alchemilla fissa Günther & SchummelROSACEAE
Alchemilla flabellata BuserROSACEAE
Alchemilla glabra Neygenf.ROSACEAE
Alchemilla glaucescens Wallr.ROSACEAE
Alchemilla glomerulans BuserROSACEAE
Alchemilla hirtipes BuserROSACEAE
Alchemilla impexa BuserROSACEAE
Alchemilla leptoclada BuserROSACEAE
Alchemilla lineata BuserROSACEAE
Alchemilla micans BuserROSACEAE
Alchemilla monticola OpizROSACEAE
Alchemilla obtusa BuserROSACEAE
Alchemilla reniformis BuserROSACEAE
Alchemilla straminea BuserROSACEAE
Alchemilla strigosula BuserROSACEAE
Alchemilla subcrenata BuserROSACEAE
Alchemilla tirolensis Buser ex Dalla Torre & Sarnth.ROSACEAE
Alchemilla undulata BuserROSACEAE
Alchemilla versipila BuserROSACEAE
Alchemilla vulgaris L.ROSACEAE
Alchemilla xanthochlora Rothm.ROSACEAE
Alisma lanceolatum With.ALISMATACEAE
Alisma plantago-aquatica L.ALISMATACEAE
Alkekengi officinarum MoenchSOLANACEAE
Alliaria petiolata (M.Bieb.) Cavara & GrandeBRASSICACEAE
Allium amethystinum TauschAMARYLLIDACEAE
Allium angulosum L.AMARYLLIDACEAE
Allium carinatum L.AMARYLLIDACEAE
Allium cepa L.AMARYLLIDACEAE
Allium coloratum Spreng.AMARYLLIDACEAE
Allium horvatii LovrićAMARYLLIDACEAE
Allium longispathum RedoutéAMARYLLIDACEAE
Allium lusitanicum Lam.AMARYLLIDACEAE
Allium neapolitanum CirilloAMARYLLIDACEAE
Allium ochroleucum Waldst. & Kit.AMARYLLIDACEAE
Allium oleraceum L. subsp. oleraceumAMARYLLIDACEAE
Allium pallens L.AMARYLLIDACEAE
Allium polyanthum Schult. & Schult.f.AMARYLLIDACEAE
Allium porrum L.AMARYLLIDACEAE
Allium roseum L. subsp. roseumAMARYLLIDACEAE
Allium rotundum L.AMARYLLIDACEAE
Allium schoenoprasum L. subsp. schoenoprasumAMARYLLIDACEAE
Allium scorodoprasum L.AMARYLLIDACEAE
Allium sphaerocephalon L. subsp. sphaerocephalonAMARYLLIDACEAE
Allium suaveolens Jacq.AMARYLLIDACEAE
Allium ursinum L.AMARYLLIDACEAE
Allium victorialis L.AMARYLLIDACEAE
Allium vineale L.AMARYLLIDACEAE
Alnus alnobetula (Ehrh.) K.KochBETULACEAE
Alnus cordata (Loisel.) DubyBETULACEAE
Alnus glutinosa (L.) Gaertn.BETULACEAE
Alnus incana (L.) MoenchBETULACEAE
Alopecurus aequalis Sobol.POACEAE
Alopecurus bulbosus Gouan subsp. bulbosusPOACEAE
Alopecurus geniculatus L.POACEAE
Alopecurus myosuroides Huds. subsp. myosuroidesPOACEAE
Alopecurus pratensis L. subsp. pratensisPOACEAE
Alopecurus rendlei EigPOACEAE
Althaea cannabina L.MALVACEAE
Althaea officinalis L.MALVACEAE
Alyssum alyssoides (L.) L.BRASSICACEAE
Alyssum montanum L.BRASSICACEAE
Alyssum wulfenianum Bernh. subsp. ovirense (A.Kern.) Magauer, Schönsw. & FrajmanBRASSICACEAE
Alyssum wulfenianum Bernh. subsp. wulfenianumBRASSICACEAE
Amaranthus albus L.AMARANTHACEAE
Amaranthus blitoides S.WatsonAMARANTHACEAE
Amaranthus blitum L. subsp. blitumAMARANTHACEAE
Amaranthus bouchonii Thell.AMARANTHACEAE
Amaranthus deflexus L.AMARANTHACEAE
Amaranthus graecizans L. subsp. silvestris (Vill.) BrenanAMARANTHACEAE
Amaranthus hybridus L. subsp. caudatus (L.) Iamonico & GalassoAMARANTHACEAE
Amaranthus hybridus L. subsp. cruentus (L.) Thell.AMARANTHACEAE
Amaranthus hybridus L. subsp. hybridusAMARANTHACEAE
Amaranthus hybridus L. subsp. hypochondriacus (L.) Thell.AMARANTHACEAE
Amaranthus powellii S.WatsonAMARANTHACEAE
Amaranthus retroflexus L.AMARANTHACEAE
Amaranthus spinosus L.AMARANTHACEAE
Amaranthus tamariscinus Nutt.AMARANTHACEAE
Amaranthus tricolor L.AMARANTHACEAE
Amaranthus tuberculatus (Moq.) J.D.SauerAMARANTHACEAE
Amaranthus viridis L.AMARANTHACEAE
Ambrosia artemisiifolia L.ASTERACEAE
Ambrosia maritima L.ASTERACEAE
Ambrosia psilostachya DC.ASTERACEAE
Ambrosia trifida L.ASTERACEAE
Amelanchier ovalis Medik. subsp. ovalisROSACEAE
Ammi majus L.APIACEAE
Ammoides pusilla (Brot.) Breistr.APIACEAE
Amorpha fruticosa L.FABACEAE
Anacamptis coriophora (L.) R.M.Bateman, Pridgeon & M.W.ChaseORCHIDACEAE
Anacamptis laxiflora (Lam.) R.M.Bateman, Pridgeon & M.W.ChaseORCHIDACEAE
Anacamptis morio (L.) R.M.Bateman, Pridgeon & M.W.ChaseORCHIDACEAE
Anacamptis palustris (Jacq.) R.M.Bateman, Pridgeon & M.W.ChaseORCHIDACEAE
Anacamptis papilionacea (L.) R.M.Bateman, Pridgeon & M.W.ChaseORCHIDACEAE
Anacamptis pyramidalis (L.) Rich.ORCHIDACEAE
Anchusa azurea Mill.BORAGINACEAE
Anchusa ochroleuca M.Bieb.BORAGINACEAE
Anchusa officinalis L.BORAGINACEAE
Andromeda polifolia L.ERICACEAE
Androsace alpina (L.) Lam.PRIMULACEAE
Androsace hausmannii Leyb.PRIMULACEAE
Androsace helvetica (L.) All.PRIMULACEAE
Androsace lactea L.PRIMULACEAE
Androsace obtusifolia All.PRIMULACEAE
Androsace villosa L. subsp. villosaPRIMULACEAE
Androsace vitaliana (L.) Lapeyr. subsp. sesleri (Buser ex Sünd.) KressPRIMULACEAE
Andryala integrifolia L.ASTERACEAE
Anemonastrum narcissiflorum (L.) Holub subsp. narcissiflorumRANUNCULACEAE
Anemonoides baldensis (L.) Galasso, Banfi & SoldanoRANUNCULACEAE
Anemonoides nemorosa (L.) HolubRANUNCULACEAE
Anemonoides ranunculoides (L.) HolubRANUNCULACEAE
Anemonoides trifolia (L.) Holub subsp. trifoliaRANUNCULACEAE
Anethum graveolens L.APIACEAE
Angelica sylvestris L. subsp. sylvestrisAPIACEAE
Anisantha diandra (Roth) Tutin ex TzvelevPOACEAE
Anisantha madritensis (L.) Nevski subsp. madritensisPOACEAE
Anisantha rigida (Roth) Hyl.POACEAE
Anisantha sterilis (L.) NevskiPOACEAE
Anisantha tectorum (L.) NevskiPOACEAE
Antennaria carpatica (Wahlenb.) Bluff & Fingerh. subsp. helvetica (Chrtek & Pouzar) Chrtek & PouzarASTERACEAE
Antennaria dioica (L.) Gaertn.ASTERACEAE
Anthemis arvensis L. subsp. arvensisASTERACEAE
Anthemis cotula L.ASTERACEAE
Anthericum ramosum L.ASPARAGACEAE
Anthoxanthum australe (Weber) VeldkampPOACEAE
Anthoxanthum nipponicum HondaPOACEAE
Anthoxanthum odoratum L.POACEAE
Anthriscus caucalis M.Bieb.APIACEAE
Anthriscus cerefolium (L.) Hoffm.APIACEAE
Anthriscus nitida (Wahlenb.) Hazsl.APIACEAE
Anthriscus sylvestris (L.) Hoffm. subsp. sylvestrisAPIACEAE
Anthyllis montana L. subsp. jacquinii (Rchb.f.) RohlenaFABACEAE
Anthyllis vulneraria L. subsp. alpicola (Brügger) GutermannFABACEAE
Anthyllis vulneraria L. subsp. carpatica (Pant.) NymanFABACEAE
Anthyllis vulneraria L. subsp. polyphylla (DC.) NymanFABACEAE
Anthyllis vulneraria L. subsp. rubriflora (DC.) Arcang.FABACEAE
Anthyllis vulneraria L. subsp. vulnerariaFABACEAE
Anthyllis vulneraria L. subsp. weldeniana (Rchb.) CullenFABACEAE
Antirrhinum majus L. subsp. majusPLANTAGINACEAE
Apera spica-venti (L.) P.Beauv. subsp. spica-ventiPOACEAE
Aphanes arvensis L.ROSACEAE
Apium graveolens L.APIACEAE
Aposeris foetida (L.) Less.ASTERACEAE
Aquilegia atrata W.D.J.KochRANUNCULACEAE
Aquilegia confusa RotaRANUNCULACEAE
Aquilegia einseleana F.W.SchultzRANUNCULACEAE
Aquilegia vulgaris L.RANUNCULACEAE
Arabidopsis arenosa (L.) LawalréeBRASSICACEAE
Arabidopsis halleri (L.) O'Kane & Al-Shehbaz subsp. halleriBRASSICACEAE
Arabidopsis halleri (L.) O'Kane & Al-Shehbaz subsp. ovirensis (Wulfen) O'Kane & Al-ShehbazBRASSICACEAE
Arabidopsis thaliana (L.) Heynh.BRASSICACEAE
Arabis alpina L. subsp. alpinaBRASSICACEAE
Arabis arabiformis (Hohenw.) SoldanoBRASSICACEAE
Arabis bellidifolia Crantz subsp. bellidifoliaBRASSICACEAE
Arabis bellidifolia Crantz subsp. stellulata (Bertol.) Greuter & BurdetBRASSICACEAE
Arabis caerulea All.BRASSICACEAE
Arabis ciliata Clairv.BRASSICACEAE
Arabis hirsuta (L.) Scop.BRASSICACEAE
Arabis sagittata (Bertol.) DC.BRASSICACEAE
Arabis serpillifolia Vill.BRASSICACEAE
Arabis soyeri Reut. & A.Huet subsp. subcoriacea (Gren.) Breistr.BRASSICACEAE
Arbutus unedo L.ERICACEAE
Arctium lappa L.ASTERACEAE
Arctium minus (Hill) Bernh.ASTERACEAE
Arctium nemorosum Lej.ASTERACEAE
Arctium tomentosum Mill.ASTERACEAE
Arctostaphylos alpinus (L.) Spreng.ERICACEAE
Arctostaphylos uva-ursi (L.) Spreng.ERICACEAE
Aremonia agrimonoides (L.) DC. subsp. agrimonoidesROSACEAE
Arenaria biflora L.CARYOPHYLLACEAE
Arenaria ciliata L. subsp. ciliataCARYOPHYLLACEAE
Arenaria huteri A.Kern.CARYOPHYLLACEAE
Arenaria leptoclados (Rchb.) Guss. subsp. leptocladosCARYOPHYLLACEAE
Arenaria marschlinsii W.D.J.KochCARYOPHYLLACEAE
Arenaria serpyllifolia L. subsp. serpyllifoliaCARYOPHYLLACEAE
Argentina anserina (L.) Rydb. subsp. anserinaROSACEAE
Argyrolobium zanonii (Turra) P.W.Ball subsp. zanoniiFABACEAE
Aristida longispica Poir.POACEAE
Aristolochia clematitis L.ARISTOLOCHIACEAE
Aristolochia lutea Desf.ARISTOLOCHIACEAE
Aristolochia pallida Willd.ARISTOLOCHIACEAE
Aristolochia rotunda L. subsp. rotundaARISTOLOCHIACEAE
Armeria alpina Willd.PLUMBAGINACEAE
Armeria helodes F.Martini & PoldiniPLUMBAGINACEAE
Armoracia rusticana G.Gaertn., B.Mey. & Scherb.BRASSICACEAE
Arnica montana L. subsp. montanaASTERACEAE
Arrhenatherum elatius (L.) P.Beauv. ex J.Presl & C.Presl subsp. elatiusPOACEAE
Artemisia abrotanum L.ASTERACEAE
Artemisia absinthium L.ASTERACEAE
Artemisia alba TurraASTERACEAE
Artemisia annua L.ASTERACEAE
Artemisia biennis Willd.ASTERACEAE
Artemisia caerulescens L. subsp. caerulescensASTERACEAE
Artemisia campestris L. subsp. campestrisASTERACEAE
Artemisia genipi Weber ex Stechm.ASTERACEAE
Artemisia nitida Bertol.ASTERACEAE
Artemisia tournefortiana Rchb.ASTERACEAE
Artemisia umbelliformis Lam. subsp. umbelliformisASTERACEAE
Artemisia verlotiorum LamotteASTERACEAE
Artemisia vulgaris L.ASTERACEAE
Arthrocaulon macrostachyum (Moric.) Piirainen & G.KadereitAMARANTHACEAE
Arum italicum Mill. subsp. italicumARACEAE
Arum maculatum L.ARACEAE
Aruncus dioicus (Walter) FernaldROSACEAE
Arundo donax L.POACEAE
Asarum europaeum L.ARISTOLOCHIACEAE
Asclepias syriaca L.APOCYNACEAE
Asparagus acutifolius L.ASPARAGACEAE
Asparagus maritimus (L.) Mill.ASPARAGACEAE
Asparagus officinalis L. subsp. officinalisASPARAGACEAE
Asparagus tenuifolius Lam.ASPARAGACEAE
Asperula aristata L.f. subsp. scabra NymanRUBIACEAE
Asperula arvensis L.RUBIACEAE
Asperula cynanchica L. subsp. cynanchicaRUBIACEAE
Asperula purpurea (L.) Ehrend.RUBIACEAE
Asperula taurina L. subsp. taurinaRUBIACEAE
Asphodeline lutea (L.) Rchb.XANTHORRHOEACEAE
Asphodelus albus Mill. subsp. delphinensis (Gren. & Godr.) Z.Díaz & ValdésXANTHORRHOEACEAE
Asphodelus fistulosus L.XANTHORRHOEACEAE
Asplenium adiantum-nigrum L. subsp. adiantum-nigrumASPLENIACEAE
Asplenium ceterach L. subsp. bivalens (D.E.Mey.) Greuter & BurdetASPLENIACEAE
Asplenium ceterach L. subsp. ceterachASPLENIACEAE
Asplenium fissum Kit. ex Willd.ASPLENIACEAE
Asplenium lepidum C.Presl subsp. lepidumASPLENIACEAE
Asplenium onopteris L.ASPLENIACEAE
Asplenium ruta-muraria L. subsp. dolomiticum Lovis & Reichst.ASPLENIACEAE
Asplenium ruta-muraria L. subsp. ruta-murariaASPLENIACEAE
Asplenium scolopendrium L. subsp. scolopendriumASPLENIACEAE
Asplenium seelosii Leyb. subsp. seelosiiASPLENIACEAE
Asplenium septentrionale (L.) Hoffm. subsp. septentrionaleASPLENIACEAE
Asplenium trichomanes L.ASPLENIACEAE
Asplenium trichomanes L. subsp. inexpectans LovisASPLENIACEAE
Asplenium trichomanes L. subsp. pachyrachis (Christ) Lovis & Reichst.ASPLENIACEAE
Asplenium trichomanes L. subsp. quadrivalens D.E.Mey.ASPLENIACEAE
Asplenium viride Huds.ASPLENIACEAE
Aster alpinus L. subsp. alpinusASTERACEAE
Aster amellus L.ASTERACEAE
Astragalus alpinus L.FABACEAE
Astragalus australis (L.) Lam.FABACEAE
Astragalus cicer L.FABACEAE
Astragalus depressus L. subsp. depressusFABACEAE
Astragalus frigidus (L.) A.GrayFABACEAE
Astragalus glycyphyllos L.FABACEAE
Astragalus hamosus L.FABACEAE
Astragalus hypoglottis L. subsp. gremlii (Burnat) Greuter & BurdetFABACEAE
Astragalus monspessulanus L. subsp. wulfenii (W.D.J.Koch) Arcang.FABACEAE
Astragalus onobrychis L.FABACEAE
Astragalus penduliflorus Lam.FABACEAE
Astragalus vesicarius L. subsp. carniolicus (A.Kern.) ChaterFABACEAE
Astrantia bavarica F.W.SchultzAPIACEAE
Astrantia carniolica Jacq.APIACEAE
Astrantia major L. subsp. involucrata (W.D.J.Koch) Ces.APIACEAE
Astrantia major L. subsp. majorAPIACEAE
Athamanta cretensis L.APIACEAE
Athamanta turbith (L.) Brot. subsp. turbithAPIACEAE
Athyrium filix-femina (L.) RothATHYRIACEAE
Atocion armeria (L.) Raf.CARYOPHYLLACEAE
Atocion rupestre (L.) OxelmanCARYOPHYLLACEAE
Atriplex hortensis L. subsp. hortensisAMARANTHACEAE
Atriplex hortensis L. subsp. nitens (Schkuhr) E.PonsAMARANTHACEAE
Atriplex littoralis L.AMARANTHACEAE
Atriplex micrantha Ledeb. subsp. micranthaAMARANTHACEAE
Atriplex oblongifolia Waldst. & Kit.AMARANTHACEAE
Atriplex patula L.AMARANTHACEAE
Atriplex prostrata Boucher ex DC.AMARANTHACEAE
Atriplex rosea L.AMARANTHACEAE
Atriplex tatarica L.AMARANTHACEAE
Atropa bella-donna L.SOLANACEAE
Aurinia petraea (Ard.) SchurBRASSICACEAE
Aurinia sinuata (L.) Griseb.BRASSICACEAE
Avellinia festucoides (Link) Valdés & H.ScholzPOACEAE
Avena barbata Pott ex LinkPOACEAE
Avena fatua L. subsp. fatuaPOACEAE
Avena sativa L. subsp. sativaPOACEAE
Avena sterilis L. subsp. ludoviciana (Durieu) Gillet & MagnePOACEAE
Avena sterilis L. subsp. sterilisPOACEAE
Avena strigosa Schreb.POACEAE
Avenella flexuosa (L.) Drejer subsp. corsica (Tausch) HolubPOACEAE
Avenella flexuosa (L.) Drejer subsp. flexuosaPOACEAE
Avenula pubescens (Huds.) Dumort. subsp. pubescensPOACEAE
Baccharis halimifolia L.ASTERACEAE
Baldellia ranunculoides (L.) Parl.ALISMATACEAE
Ballota nigra L. subsp. meridionalis (Bég.) Bég.LAMIACEAE
Ballota nigra L. subsp. velutina (Posp.) PatzakLAMIACEAE
Barbarea bracteosa Guss.BRASSICACEAE
Barbarea vulgaris R.Br.BRASSICACEAE
Bartsia alpina L.OROBANCHACEAE
Bassia scoparia (L.) VossAMARANTHACEAE
Bellardia viscosa (L.) Fisch. & C.A.Mey.OROBANCHACEAE
Bellardiochloa variegata (Lam.) Kerguélen subsp. variegataPOACEAE
Bellevalia romana (L.) SweetASPARAGACEAE
Bellidiastrum michelii Cass.ASTERACEAE
Bellis perennis L.ASTERACEAE
Berberis vulgaris L.BERBERIDACEAE
Berteroa incana (L.) DC.BRASSICACEAE
Berula erecta (Huds.) CovilleAPIACEAE
Beta vulgaris L. subsp. maritima (L.) Arcang.AMARANTHACEAE
Beta vulgaris L. subsp. vulgarisAMARANTHACEAE
Betonica alopecuros L. subsp. alopecurosLAMIACEAE
Betonica hirsuta L.LAMIACEAE
Betonica officinalis L.LAMIACEAE
Betula pendula RothBETULACEAE
Betula pubescens Ehrh.BETULACEAE
Bidens bipinnata L.ASTERACEAE
Bidens cernua L.ASTERACEAE
Bidens connata Muhl. ex Willd.ASTERACEAE
Bidens formosa (Bonato) Sch.Bip.ASTERACEAE
Bidens frondosa L.ASTERACEAE
Bidens lanceolata (L.) Banfi, Galasso & BartolucciASTERACEAE
Bidens radiata Thuill.ASTERACEAE
Bidens subalternans DC.ASTERACEAE
Bidens tripartita L. subsp. tripartitaASTERACEAE
Bidens vulgata GreeneASTERACEAE
Bifora radians M.Bieb.APIACEAE
Biscutella laevigata L. subsp. laevigataBRASSICACEAE
Biscutella laevigata L. subsp. raffaelliana Galasso & BanfiBRASSICACEAE
Bistorta officinalis DelarbrePOLYGONACEAE
Bistorta vivipara (L.) DelarbrePOLYGONACEAE
Blackstonia acuminata (W.D.J.Koch & Ziz) Domin subsp. acuminataGENTIANACEAE
Blackstonia perfoliata (L.) Huds. subsp. intermedia (Ten.) ZeltnerGENTIANACEAE
Blackstonia perfoliata (L.) Huds. subsp. perfoliataGENTIANACEAE
Blitum bonus-henricus (L.) Rchb.AMARANTHACEAE
Blitum virgatum L. subsp. virgatumAMARANTHACEAE
Blysmus compressus (L.) Panz. ex LinkCYPERACEAE
Bolboschoenus glaucus (Lam.) S.G.Sm.CYPERACEAE
Bolboschoenus laticarpus Marhold, Hroudová, Ducháček & Zákr.CYPERACEAE
Bolboschoenus maritimus (L.) PallaCYPERACEAE
Bolboschoenus planiculmis (F.W.Schmidt) T.V.EgorovaCYPERACEAE
Bombycilaena erecta (L.) Smoljan.ASTERACEAE
Borago officinalis L.BORAGINACEAE
Bothriochloa ischaemum (L.) KengPOACEAE
Botrychium lunaria (L.) Sw.OPHIOGLOSSACEAE
Botrypus virginianus (L.) Michx.OPHIOGLOSSACEAE
Brachypodium distachyon (L.) P.Beauv.POACEAE
Brachypodium phoenicoides (L.) Roem. & Schult.POACEAE
Brachypodium retusum (Pers.) P.Beauv.POACEAE
Brachypodium rupestre (Host) Roem. & Schult.POACEAE
Brachypodium sylvaticum (Huds.) P.Beauv. subsp. sylvaticumPOACEAE
Brassica elongata Ehrh. subsp. integrifolia (Boiss.) Breistr.BRASSICACEAE
Brassica glabrescens PoldiniBRASSICACEAE
Brassica napus L.BRASSICACEAE
Brassica nigra (L.) W.D.J.KochBRASSICACEAE
Brassica oleracea L.BRASSICACEAE
Brassica rapa L. subsp. campestris (L.) A.R.ClaphamBRASSICACEAE
Brassica rapa L. subsp. rapaBRASSICACEAE
Briza maxima L.POACEAE
Briza media L.POACEAE
Bromopsis benekenii (Lange) HolubPOACEAE
Bromopsis condensata (Hack.) Holub subsp. condensataPOACEAE
Bromopsis condensata (Hack.) Holub subsp. microtricha (Borbás) Jogan & BačičPOACEAE
Bromopsis erecta (Huds.) Fourr.POACEAE
Bromopsis erecta (Huds.) Fourr. subsp. erectaPOACEAE
Bromopsis erecta (Huds.) Fourr. subsp. transsilvanica (Steud.) H.Scholz & ValdésPOACEAE
Bromopsis inermis (Leyss.) Holub subsp. inermisPOACEAE
Bromopsis pannonica (Kumm. & Sendtn.) Holub subsp. pannonicaPOACEAE
Bromopsis ramosa (Huds.) Holub subsp. ramosaPOACEAE
Bromus arvensis L. subsp. arvensisPOACEAE
Bromus arvensis L. subsp. segetalis H.ScholzPOACEAE
Bromus brachystachys HornungPOACEAE
Bromus commutatus Schrad. subsp. commutatusPOACEAE
Bromus commutatus Schrad. subsp. decipiens (Bomble & H.Scholz) H.ScholzPOACEAE
Bromus commutatus Schrad. subsp. neglectus (Parl.) P.M.Sm.POACEAE
Bromus hordeaceus L. subsp. hordeaceusPOACEAE
Bromus hordeaceus L. subsp. molliformis (J.Lloyd ex Billot) Maire & WeillerPOACEAE
Bromus hordeaceus L. subsp. pseudothominei (P.M.Sm.) H.ScholzPOACEAE
Bromus japonicus Thunb. subsp. anatolicus (Boiss. & Heldr.) PénzesPOACEAE
Bromus japonicus Thunb. subsp. japonicusPOACEAE
Bromus japonicus Thunb. subsp. subsquarrosus (Borbás) PénzesPOACEAE
Bromus racemosus L. subsp. racemosusPOACEAE
Bromus scoparius L.POACEAE
Bromus secalinus L.POACEAE
Bromus squarrosus L. subsp. squarrosusPOACEAE
Broussonetia papyrifera (L.) Vent.MORACEAE
Bryonia dioica Jacq.CUCURBITACEAE
Buddleja davidii Franch.SCROPHULARIACEAE
Buglossoides arvensis (L.) I.M.Johnst. subsp. arvensisBORAGINACEAE
Bunias erucago L.BRASSICACEAE
Bunias orientalis L.BRASSICACEAE
Buphthalmum salicifolium L. subsp. salicifoliumASTERACEAE
Bupleurum falcatum L. subsp. cernuum (Ten.) Arcang.APIACEAE
Bupleurum longifolium L.APIACEAE
Bupleurum petraeum L.APIACEAE
Bupleurum praealtum L.APIACEAE
Bupleurum ranunculoides L. subsp. ranunculoidesAPIACEAE
Bupleurum rotundifolium L.APIACEAE
Bupleurum subovatum Link ex Spreng.APIACEAE
Bupleurum tenuissimum L.APIACEAE
Bupleurum veronense TurraAPIACEAE
Butomus umbellatus L.BUTOMACEAE
Buxus sempervirens L.BUXACEAE
Cakile maritima Scop. subsp. maritimaBRASSICACEAE
Calamagrostis arenaria (L.) Roth subsp. arundinacea (Husn.) Banfi, Galasso & BartolucciPOACEAE
Calamagrostis arundinacea (L.) RothPOACEAE
Calamagrostis canescens (Weber) Roth subsp. canescensPOACEAE
Calamagrostis epigejos (L.) Roth subsp. epigejosPOACEAE
Calamagrostis pseudophragmites (Haller f.) Koeler subsp. pseudophragmitesPOACEAE
Calamagrostis varia (Schrad.) HostPOACEAE
Calamagrostis villosa (Chaix) J.F.Gmel.POACEAE
Calendula arvensis (Vaill.) L.ASTERACEAE
Calendula officinalis L.ASTERACEAE
Calepina irregularis (Asso) Thell.BRASSICACEAE
Callianthemum coriandrifolium Rchb.RANUNCULACEAE
Callistephus chinensis (L.) NeesASTERACEAE
Callitriche brutia PetagnaPLANTAGINACEAE
Callitriche cophocarpa Sendtn.PLANTAGINACEAE
Callitriche obtusangula Le GallPLANTAGINACEAE
Callitriche palustris L.PLANTAGINACEAE
Callitriche stagnalis Scop.PLANTAGINACEAE
Calluna vulgaris (L.) HullERICACEAE
Caltha palustris L.RANUNCULACEAE
Camelina sativa (L.) CrantzBRASSICACEAE
Camelina sativa (L.) Crantz subsp. microcarpa (Andrz. ex DC.) BonnierBRASSICACEAE
Campanula barbata L.CAMPANULACEAE
Campanula bononiensis L.CAMPANULACEAE
Campanula carnica Schiede ex Mert. & W.D.J.Koch subsp. carnicaCAMPANULACEAE
Campanula cervicaria L.CAMPANULACEAE
Campanula cespitosa Scop.CAMPANULACEAE
Campanula cochleariifolia Lam.CAMPANULACEAE
Campanula glomerata L.CAMPANULACEAE
Campanula latifolia L.CAMPANULACEAE
Campanula morettiana Rchb.CAMPANULACEAE
Campanula patula L. subsp. jahorinae (K.Malý) Greuter & BurdetCAMPANULACEAE
Campanula persicifolia L. subsp. persicifoliaCAMPANULACEAE
Campanula persicifolia L. subsp. sessiliflora (K.Koch) Velen.CAMPANULACEAE
Campanula pyramidalis L.CAMPANULACEAE
Campanula ramosissima Sm.CAMPANULACEAE
Campanula rapunculoides L. subsp. rapunculoidesCAMPANULACEAE
Campanula rapunculus L.CAMPANULACEAE
Campanula rotundifolia L. subsp. rotundifoliaCAMPANULACEAE
Campanula scheuchzeri Vill. subsp. scheuchzeriCAMPANULACEAE
Campanula sibirica L. subsp. sibiricaCAMPANULACEAE
Campanula spicata L.CAMPANULACEAE
Campanula thyrsoides L. subsp. carniolica (Sünd.) PodlechCAMPANULACEAE
Campanula trachelium L. subsp. tracheliumCAMPANULACEAE
Campanula witasekiana Vierh.CAMPANULACEAE
Campanula zoysii WulfenCAMPANULACEAE
Campsis radicans (L.) BureauBIGNONIACEAE
Canna indica L.CANNACEAE
Cannabis sativa L.CANNABACEAE
Capparis orientalis Veill.CAPPARIDACEAE
Capsella bursa-pastoris (L.) Medik. subsp. bursa-pastorisBRASSICACEAE
Capsella grandiflora (Fauché & Chaub.) Boiss.BRASSICACEAE
Capsella rubella Reut.BRASSICACEAE
Capsicum annuum L.SOLANACEAE
Cardamine alpina Willd.BRASSICACEAE
Cardamine amara L.BRASSICACEAE
Cardamine bulbifera (L.) CrantzBRASSICACEAE
Cardamine enneaphyllos (L.) CrantzBRASSICACEAE
Cardamine flexuosa With.BRASSICACEAE
Cardamine heptaphylla (Vill.) O.E.SchulzBRASSICACEAE
Cardamine hirsuta L.BRASSICACEAE
Cardamine impatiens L. subsp. impatiensBRASSICACEAE
Cardamine matthioli MorettiBRASSICACEAE
Cardamine occulta Hornem.BRASSICACEAE
Cardamine parviflora L.BRASSICACEAE
Cardamine pentaphyllos (L.) CrantzBRASSICACEAE
Cardamine pratensis L.BRASSICACEAE
Cardamine resedifolia L.BRASSICACEAE
Cardamine trifolia L.BRASSICACEAE
Carduus acanthoides L.ASTERACEAE
Carduus carduelis (L.) Gren.ASTERACEAE
Carduus collinus Waldst. & Kit. subsp. cylindricus (Borbás) SoóASTERACEAE
Carduus crispus L. subsp. crispusASTERACEAE
Carduus defloratus L. subsp. defloratusASTERACEAE
Carduus defloratus L. subsp. sumanus (Pollini) Arcang.ASTERACEAE
Carduus defloratus L. subsp. tridentinus (Evers) LadurnerASTERACEAE
Carduus nutans L. subsp. micropterus (Borbás) HayekASTERACEAE
Carduus nutans L. subsp. nutansASTERACEAE
Carduus personata (L.) Jacq. subsp. personataASTERACEAE
Carduus pycnocephalus L. subsp. pycnocephalusASTERACEAE
Carduus tenuiflorus CurtisASTERACEAE
Carex acuta L.CYPERACEAE
Carex acutiformis Ehrh.CYPERACEAE
Carex alba Scop.CYPERACEAE
Carex appropinquata Schumach.CYPERACEAE
Carex aterrima HoppeCYPERACEAE
Carex atrata L.CYPERACEAE
Carex austroalpina Bech.CYPERACEAE
Carex brachystachys SchrankCYPERACEAE
Carex brizoides L.CYPERACEAE
Carex brunnescens (Pers.) Poir.CYPERACEAE
Carex buekii Wimm.CYPERACEAE
Carex buxbaumii Wahlenb.CYPERACEAE
Carex canescens L.CYPERACEAE
Carex capillaris L. subsp. capillarisCYPERACEAE
Carex caryophyllea Latourr.CYPERACEAE
Carex curvula All. subsp. curvulaCYPERACEAE
Carex davalliana Sm.CYPERACEAE
Carex depauperata Curtis ex With.CYPERACEAE
Carex diandra SchrankCYPERACEAE
Carex digitata L.CYPERACEAE
Carex dioica L.CYPERACEAE
Carex distachya Desf.CYPERACEAE
Carex distans L.CYPERACEAE
Carex disticha Huds.CYPERACEAE
Carex divisa Huds.CYPERACEAE
Carex divulsa StokesCYPERACEAE
Carex echinata MurrayCYPERACEAE
Carex elata All. subsp. elataCYPERACEAE
Carex elongata L.CYPERACEAE
Carex extensa Gooden.CYPERACEAE
Carex ferruginea Scop.CYPERACEAE
Carex firma HostCYPERACEAE
Carex flacca Schreb. subsp. erythrostachys (Hoppe) HolubCYPERACEAE
Carex flacca Schreb. subsp. flaccaCYPERACEAE
Carex flava L.CYPERACEAE
Carex foetida All.CYPERACEAE
Carex frigida All.CYPERACEAE
Carex fritschii Waisb.CYPERACEAE
Carex fuliginosa Schkuhr subsp. fuliginosaCYPERACEAE
Carex halleriana AssoCYPERACEAE
Carex hirta L.CYPERACEAE
Carex hostiana DC.CYPERACEAE
Carex humilis Leyss.CYPERACEAE
Carex lasiocarpa Ehrh.CYPERACEAE
Carex lepidocarpa Tausch subsp. lepidocarpaCYPERACEAE
Carex leporina L.CYPERACEAE
Carex limosa L.CYPERACEAE
Carex liparocarpos Gaudin subsp. liparocarposCYPERACEAE
Carex magellanica Lam. subsp. irrigua (Wahlenb.) HiitonenCYPERACEAE
Carex michelii HostCYPERACEAE
Carex montana L.CYPERACEAE
Carex mucronata All.CYPERACEAE
Carex myosuroides Vill.CYPERACEAE
Carex nigra (L.) Reichard subsp. nigraCYPERACEAE
Carex ornithopoda Willd.CYPERACEAE
Carex ornithopodioides Hausm.CYPERACEAE
Carex otrubae Podp.CYPERACEAE
Carex pairae F.W.SchultzCYPERACEAE
Carex pallescens L.CYPERACEAE
Carex panicea L.CYPERACEAE
Carex paniculata L. subsp. paniculataCYPERACEAE
Carex parviflora HostCYPERACEAE
Carex pauciflora Lightf.CYPERACEAE
Carex pendula Huds.CYPERACEAE
Carex pilosa Scop.CYPERACEAE
Carex pilulifera L. subsp. piluliferaCYPERACEAE
Carex praecox Schreb.CYPERACEAE
Carex pseudocyperus L.CYPERACEAE
Carex pulicaris L.CYPERACEAE
Carex punctata GaudinCYPERACEAE
Carex randalpina B.Walln.CYPERACEAE
Carex remota L.CYPERACEAE
Carex riparia CurtisCYPERACEAE
Carex rostrata StokesCYPERACEAE
Carex rupestris All.CYPERACEAE
Carex sempervirens Vill. subsp. sempervirensCYPERACEAE
Carex spicata Huds.CYPERACEAE
Carex stenophylla Wahlenb. subsp. stenophyllaCYPERACEAE
Carex sylvatica Huds.CYPERACEAE
Carex tomentosa L.CYPERACEAE
Carex umbrosa Host subsp. umbrosaCYPERACEAE
Carex vesicaria L.CYPERACEAE
Carex viridula Michx.CYPERACEAE
Carex vulpinoidea Michx.CYPERACEAE
Carlina acaulis L. subsp. acaulisASTERACEAE
Carlina acaulis L. subsp. caulescens (Lam.) Schübl. & G.MartensASTERACEAE
Carlina biebersteinii Bernh. ex Hornem. subsp. biebersteiniiASTERACEAE
Carlina biebersteinii Bernh. ex Hornem. subsp. brevibracteata (Andrae) K.WernerASTERACEAE
Carlina corymbosa L.ASTERACEAE
Carlina vulgaris L. subsp. vulgarisASTERACEAE
Carpesium abrotanoides L.ASTERACEAE
Carpesium cernuum L.ASTERACEAE
Carpinus betulus L.BETULACEAE
Carpinus orientalis Mill. subsp. orientalisBETULACEAE
Carthamus lanatus L.ASTERACEAE
Carthamus tinctorius L.ASTERACEAE
Carum carvi L.APIACEAE
Castanea sativa Mill.FAGACEAE
Catalpa bignonioides WalterBIGNONIACEAE
Catapodium balearicum (Willk.) H.ScholzPOACEAE
Catapodium pauciflorum (Merino) Brullo, Giusso, Miniss. & Spamp.POACEAE
Catapodium rigidum (L.) C.E.Hubb. subsp. rigidumPOACEAE
Caucalis platycarpos L.APIACEAE
Celosia argentea L.AMARANTHACEAE
Celtis australis L. subsp. australisCANNABACEAE
Celtis occidentalis L.CANNABACEAE
Cenchrus longispinus (Hack.) FernaldPOACEAE
Centaurea arachnoidea Viv. subsp. adonidifolia (Rchb.) F.Conti, Moraldo & RicceriASTERACEAE
Centaurea calcitrapa L.ASTERACEAE
Centaurea cristata Bartl.ASTERACEAE
Centaurea cyanus L.ASTERACEAE
Centaurea decipiens Thuill.ASTERACEAE
Centaurea deusta Ten.ASTERACEAE
Centaurea dichroantha A.Kern.ASTERACEAE
Centaurea diffusa Lam.ASTERACEAE
Centaurea jacea L.ASTERACEAE
Centaurea jacea L. subsp. angustifolia (DC.) GremliASTERACEAE
Centaurea jacea L. subsp. forojulensis (Poldini) GreuterASTERACEAE
Centaurea jacea L. subsp. gaudinii (Boiss. & Reut.) GremliASTERACEAE
Centaurea jacea L. subsp. julica (Hayek) GreuterASTERACEAE
Centaurea jacea L. subsp. weldeniana (Rchb.) GreuterASTERACEAE
Centaurea kartschiana Scop. subsp. kartschianaASTERACEAE
Centaurea montana L.ASTERACEAE
Centaurea nervosa Willd. subsp. nervosaASTERACEAE
Centaurea nigrescens Willd. subsp. nigrescensASTERACEAE
Centaurea nigrescens Willd. subsp. transalpina (Schleich. ex DC.) NymanASTERACEAE
Centaurea pseudophrygia C.A.Mey.ASTERACEAE
Centaurea rupestris L.ASTERACEAE
Centaurea scabiosa L. subsp. fritschii (Hayek) HayekASTERACEAE
Centaurea scabiosa L. subsp. scabiosaASTERACEAE
Centaurea solstitialis L. subsp. solstitialisASTERACEAE
Centaurea stoebe L.ASTERACEAE
Centaurea tommasinii A.Kern.ASTERACEAE
Centaurea triumfettii All.ASTERACEAE
Centaurium erythraea Rafn subsp. erythraeaGENTIANACEAE
Centaurium littorale (Turner) Gilmour subsp. littoraleGENTIANACEAE
Centaurium pulchellum (Sw.) Druce subsp. pulchellumGENTIANACEAE
Centaurium tenuiflorum (Hoffmanns. & Link) Fritsch subsp. acutiflorum (Schott) ZeltnerGENTIANACEAE
Centranthus ruber (L.) DC. subsp. ruberCAPRIFOLIACEAE
Cephalanthera damasonium (Mill.) DruceORCHIDACEAE
Cephalanthera longifolia (L.) FritschORCHIDACEAE
Cephalanthera rubra (L.) Rich.ORCHIDACEAE
Cephalaria leucantha (L.) Roem. & Schult.CAPRIFOLIACEAE
Cephalaria transsylvanica (L.) Roem. & Schult.CAPRIFOLIACEAE
Cerastium alpinum L.CARYOPHYLLACEAE
Cerastium arvense L. subsp. arvenseCARYOPHYLLACEAE
Cerastium arvense L. subsp. strictum GaudinCARYOPHYLLACEAE
Cerastium brachypetalum Desp. ex Pers. subsp. brachypetalumCARYOPHYLLACEAE
Cerastium brachypetalum Desp. ex Pers. subsp. tenoreanum (Ser.) SoóCARYOPHYLLACEAE
Cerastium carinthiacum Vest subsp. austroalpinum (Kunz) Janch.CARYOPHYLLACEAE
Cerastium carinthiacum Vest subsp. carinthiacumCARYOPHYLLACEAE
Cerastium cerastoides (L.) BrittonCARYOPHYLLACEAE
Cerastium fontanum Baumg.CARYOPHYLLACEAE
Cerastium glomeratum Thuill.CARYOPHYLLACEAE
Cerastium glutinosum Fr.CARYOPHYLLACEAE
Cerastium holosteoides Fr.CARYOPHYLLACEAE
Cerastium lucorum (Schur) MöschlCARYOPHYLLACEAE
Cerastium pospichalii Soldano & F.ContiCARYOPHYLLACEAE
Cerastium pumilum CurtisCARYOPHYLLACEAE
Cerastium semidecandrum L.CARYOPHYLLACEAE
Cerastium subtriflorum (Rchb.) PacherCARYOPHYLLACEAE
Cerastium sylvaticum Waldst. & Kit.CARYOPHYLLACEAE
Cerastium tomentosum L.CARYOPHYLLACEAE
Cerastium uniflorum Clairv.CARYOPHYLLACEAE
Ceratochloa carinata (Hook. & Arn.) TutinPOACEAE
Ceratochloa cathartica (Vahl) HerterPOACEAE
Ceratonia siliqua L.FABACEAE
Ceratophyllum demersum L.CERATOPHYLLACEAE
Ceratophyllum submersum L. subsp. submersumCERATOPHYLLACEAE
Ceratostigma plumbaginoides BungePLUMBAGINACEAE
Cercis siliquastrum L. subsp. siliquastrumFABACEAE
Cerinthe minor L. subsp. minorBORAGINACEAE
Cervaria rivini Gaertn.APIACEAE
Chaenorhinum minus (L.) Lange subsp. litorale (Willd.) HayekPLANTAGINACEAE
Chaenorhinum minus (L.) Lange subsp. minusPLANTAGINACEAE
Chaerophyllum aureum L.APIACEAE
Chaerophyllum hirsutum L.APIACEAE
Chaerophyllum temulum L.APIACEAE
Chaerophyllum villarsii W.D.J.KochAPIACEAE
Chaiturus marrubiastrum (L.) Ehrh. ex Rchb.LAMIACEAE
Chamaeiris foetidissima (L.) Medik.IRIDACEAE
Chamaeiris graminea (L.) Medik.IRIDACEAE
Chamaenerion angustifolium (L.) Scop.ONAGRACEAE
Chamaenerion dodonaei (Vill.) Schur ex FussONAGRACEAE
Chamaerops humilis L.ARECACEAE
Chamorchis alpina (L.) Rich.ORCHIDACEAE
Chelidonium majus L.PAPAVERACEAE
Chenopodiastrum hybridum (L.) S.Fuentes, Uotila & BorschAMARANTHACEAE
Chenopodiastrum murale (L.) S.Fuentes, Uotila & BorschAMARANTHACEAE
Chenopodium album L. subsp. albumAMARANTHACEAE
Chenopodium album L. subsp. pedunculare (Bertol.) Arcang.AMARANTHACEAE
Chenopodium betaceum Andrz.AMARANTHACEAE
Chenopodium ficifolium Sm.AMARANTHACEAE
Chenopodium opulifolium Schrad. ex W.D.J.Koch & ZizAMARANTHACEAE
Chenopodium probstii AellenAMARANTHACEAE
Chenopodium suecicum MurrAMARANTHACEAE
Chenopodium vulvaria L.AMARANTHACEAE
Cherleria capillacea (All.) A.J.Moore & Dillenb.CARYOPHYLLACEAE
Cherleria sedoides L.CARYOPHYLLACEAE
Chondrilla chondrilloides (Ard.) H.Karst.ASTERACEAE
Chondrilla juncea L.ASTERACEAE
Chouardia litardierei (Breistr.) SpetaASPARAGACEAE
Chrysojasminum humile (L.) BanfiOLEACEAE
Chrysopogon gryllus (L.) Trin.POACEAE
Chrysosplenium alternifolium L.SAXIFRAGACEAE
Cicer arietinum L.FABACEAE
Cicerbita alpina (L.) Wallr.ASTERACEAE
Cichorium endivia L. subsp. endiviaASTERACEAE
Cichorium intybus L.ASTERACEAE
Circaea alpina L. subsp. alpinaONAGRACEAE
Circaea lutetiana L. subsp. lutetianaONAGRACEAE
Circaea x intermedia Ehrh.ONAGRACEAE
Cirsium acaulon (L.) Scop. subsp. acaulonASTERACEAE
Cirsium alsophilum (Pollini) SoldanoASTERACEAE
Cirsium arvense (L.) Scop.ASTERACEAE
Cirsium canum (L.) All.ASTERACEAE
Cirsium carniolicum Scop. subsp. carniolicumASTERACEAE
Cirsium eriophorum (L.) Scop. subsp. eriophorumASTERACEAE
Cirsium eriophorum (L.) Scop. subsp. spathulatum (Moretti) Ces.ASTERACEAE
Cirsium erisithales (Jacq.) Scop.ASTERACEAE
Cirsium heterophyllum (L.) HillASTERACEAE
Cirsium oleraceum (L.) Scop.ASTERACEAE
Cirsium palustre (L.) Scop.ASTERACEAE
Cirsium pannonicum (L.f.) LinkASTERACEAE
Cirsium spinosissimum (L.) Scop.ASTERACEAE
Cirsium vulgare (Savi) Ten. subsp. vulgareASTERACEAE
Cistus salviifolius L.CISTACEAE
Citrullus lanatus (Thunb.) Matsum. & Nakai subsp. lanatusCUCURBITACEAE
Cladium mariscus (L.) PohlCYPERACEAE
Cleistogenes serotina (L.) Keng subsp. serotinaPOACEAE
Clematis alpina (L.) Mill.RANUNCULACEAE
Clematis flammula L.RANUNCULACEAE
Clematis integrifolia L.RANUNCULACEAE
Clematis recta L.RANUNCULACEAE
Clematis vitalba L.RANUNCULACEAE
Clematis viticella L.RANUNCULACEAE
Clerodendrum trichotomum Thunb.LAMIACEAE
Clinopodium acinos (L.) Kuntze subsp. villosum (Gaudin) Peruzzi & F.ContiLAMIACEAE
Clinopodium alpinum (L.) Kuntze subsp. alpinumLAMIACEAE
Clinopodium einseleanum (F.W.Schultz) Peruzzi & F.ContiLAMIACEAE
Clinopodium grandiflorum (L.) KuntzeLAMIACEAE
Clinopodium nepeta (L.) Kuntze subsp. ascendens (Jord.) B.BockLAMIACEAE
Clinopodium nepeta (L.) Kuntze subsp. nepetaLAMIACEAE
Clinopodium nepeta (L.) Kuntze subsp. sylvaticum (Bromf.) Peruzzi & F.ContiLAMIACEAE
Clinopodium serpyllifolium (M.Bieb.) Kuntze subsp. fruticosum (L.) BräuchlerLAMIACEAE
Clinopodium thymifolium (Scop.) KuntzeLAMIACEAE
Clinopodium vulgare L. subsp. arundanum (Boiss.) NymanLAMIACEAE
Clinopodium vulgare L. subsp. vulgareLAMIACEAE
Clypeola jonthlaspi L.BRASSICACEAE
Coeloglossum viride (L.) Hartm.ORCHIDACEAE
Colchicum autumnale L.COLCHICACEAE
Colutea arborescens L.FABACEAE
Comarum palustre L.ROSACEAE
Commelina communis L.COMMELINACEAE
Conium maculatum L. subsp. maculatumAPIACEAE
Conringia orientalis (L.) Andrz. ex DC.BRASSICACEAE
Convallaria majalis L.ASPARAGACEAE
Convolvulus arvensis L.CONVOLVULACEAE
Convolvulus cantabrica L.CONVOLVULACEAE
Convolvulus sepium L.CONVOLVULACEAE
Convolvulus silvaticus Kit.CONVOLVULACEAE
Convolvulus soldanella L.CONVOLVULACEAE
Corallorhiza trifida Châtel.ORCHIDACEAE
Coriandrum sativum L.APIACEAE
Coriaria myrtifolia L.CORIARIACEAE
Coristospermum seguieri (Jacq.) Banfi, Galasso & SoldanoAPIACEAE
Cornus mas L.CORNACEAE
Cornus sanguinea L. subsp. australis (C.A.Mey.) Jáv.CORNACEAE
Cornus sanguinea L. subsp. hungarica (Kárpáti) SoóCORNACEAE
Coronilla coronata L.FABACEAE
Coronilla scorpioides (L.) W.D.J.KochFABACEAE
Coronilla vaginalis Lam.FABACEAE
Corydalis cava (L.) Schweigg. & Körte subsp. cavaPAPAVERACEAE
Corydalis intermedia (L.) MératPAPAVERACEAE
Corydalis pumila (Host) Rchb.PAPAVERACEAE
Corydalis solida (L.) Clairv. subsp. solidaPAPAVERACEAE
Corylus avellana L.BETULACEAE
Corylus colurna L.BETULACEAE
Corylus maxima Mill.BETULACEAE
Cota altissima (L.) J.GayASTERACEAE
Cota austriaca (Jacq.) Sch.Bip.ASTERACEAE
Cota segetalis (Ten.) HolubASTERACEAE
Cota tinctoria (L.) J.Gay subsp. tinctoriaASTERACEAE
Cotinus coggygria Scop.ANACARDIACEAE
Cotoneaster apiculatus Rehder & E.H.WilsonROSACEAE
Cotoneaster horizontalis Decne.ROSACEAE
Cotoneaster pyrenaicus Gand.ROSACEAE
Cotoneaster tomentosus (Aiton) Lindl.ROSACEAE
Crambe tataria SebeókBRASSICACEAE
Crataegus laevigata (Poir.) DC.ROSACEAE
Crataegus monogyna Jacq.ROSACEAE
Crepis aurea (L.) Cass. subsp. aureaASTERACEAE
Crepis biennis L.ASTERACEAE
Crepis capillaris (L.) Wallr.ASTERACEAE
Crepis chondrilloides Jacq.ASTERACEAE
Crepis conyzifolia (Gouan) A.Kern.ASTERACEAE
Crepis foetida L. subsp. foetidaASTERACEAE
Crepis foetida L. subsp. rhoeadifolia (M.Bieb.) Čelak.ASTERACEAE
Crepis froelichiana DC. ex Froel. subsp. dinarica (Beck) GutermannASTERACEAE
Crepis froelichiana DC. ex Froel. subsp. froelichianaASTERACEAE
Crepis jacquinii Tausch subsp. kerneri (Rech.f.) Merxm.ASTERACEAE
Crepis neglecta L. subsp. neglectaASTERACEAE
Crepis paludosa (L.) MoenchASTERACEAE
Crepis pontana (L.) Dalla TorreASTERACEAE
Crepis praemorsa (L.) WaltherASTERACEAE
Crepis pulchra L. subsp. pulchraASTERACEAE
Crepis pyrenaica (L.) GreuterASTERACEAE
Crepis sancta (L.) Bornm. subsp. nemausensis (P.Fourn.) Babc.ASTERACEAE
Crepis setosa Haller f.ASTERACEAE
Crepis tectorum L.ASTERACEAE
Crepis terglouensis (Hacq.) A.Kern.ASTERACEAE
Crepis vesicaria L. subsp. taraxacifolia (Thuill.) Thell.ASTERACEAE
Crepis vesicaria L. subsp. vesicariaASTERACEAE
Crepis zacintha (L.) Loisel.ASTERACEAE
Crithmum maritimum L.APIACEAE
Crocus biflorus Mill.IRIDACEAE
Crocus heuffelianus Herb.IRIDACEAE
Crocus variegatus Hoppe & Hornsch.IRIDACEAE
Crocus vernus (L.) HillIRIDACEAE
Crocus weldenii Hoppe & Fürnr.IRIDACEAE
Cruciata glabra (L.) C.Bauhin ex OpizRUBIACEAE
Cruciata laevipes OpizRUBIACEAE
Crupina vulgaris Cass.ASTERACEAE
Cryptogramma crispa (L.) R.Br. ex Hook.PTERIDACEAE
Cryptomeria japonica (L.f.) D.DonCUPRESSACEAE
Cucumis melo L. subsp. meloCUCURBITACEAE
Cucumis sativus L.CUCURBITACEAE
Cucurbita maxima Duchesne subsp. maximaCUCURBITACEAE
Cucurbita pepo L. subsp. pepoCUCURBITACEAE
Cupressus sempervirens L.CUPRESSACEAE
Cuscuta campestris Yunck.CONVOLVULACEAE
Cuscuta cesattiana Bertol.CONVOLVULACEAE
Cuscuta epilinum WeiheCONVOLVULACEAE
Cuscuta epithymum (L.) L. subsp. epithymumCONVOLVULACEAE
Cuscuta europaea L.CONVOLVULACEAE
Cyclamen purpurascens Mill. subsp. purpurascensPRIMULACEAE
Cycloloma atriplicifolium (Spreng.) J.M.Coult.AMARANTHACEAE
Cyclospermum leptophyllum (Pers.) Sprague ex Britton & P.WilsonAPIACEAE
Cydonia oblonga Mill.ROSACEAE
Cymbalaria muralis G.Gaertn., B.Mey. & Scherb. subsp. muralisPLANTAGINACEAE
Cymodocea nodosa (Ucria) Asch.CYMODOCEACEAE
Cynara cardunculus L. subsp. scolymus (L.) HegiASTERACEAE
Cynodon dactylon (L.) Pers.POACEAE
Cynoglossum creticum Mill.BORAGINACEAE
Cynoglossum officinale L.BORAGINACEAE
Cynosurus cristatus L.POACEAE
Cynosurus echinatus L.POACEAE
Cyperus badius Desf.CYPERACEAE
Cyperus capitatus Vand.CYPERACEAE
Cyperus difformis L.CYPERACEAE
Cyperus eragrostis Lam.CYPERACEAE
Cyperus esculentus L.CYPERACEAE
Cyperus flavescens L.CYPERACEAE
Cyperus fuscus L.CYPERACEAE
Cyperus glomeratus L.CYPERACEAE
Cyperus hamulosus M.Bieb.CYPERACEAE
Cyperus longus L.CYPERACEAE
Cyperus michelianus (L.) DelileCYPERACEAE
Cyperus microiria Steud.CYPERACEAE
Cyperus rotundus L.CYPERACEAE
Cyperus serotinus Rottb.CYPERACEAE
Cypripedium calceolus L.ORCHIDACEAE
Cyrtomium fortunei J.Sm.DRYOPTERIDACEAE
Cystopteris alpina (Lam.) Desv.WOODSIACEAE
Cystopteris fragilis (L.) Bernh.WOODSIACEAE
Cystopteris montana (Lam.) Bernh. ex Desv.WOODSIACEAE
Cystopteris sudetica A.Braun & MildeWOODSIACEAE
Cytisus emeriflorus Rchb.FABACEAE
Cytisus hirsutus L.FABACEAE
Cytisus nigricans L. subsp. atratus (Schur) NymanFABACEAE
Cytisus nigricans L. subsp. nigricansFABACEAE
Cytisus pseudoprocumbens Markgr.FABACEAE
Cytisus purpureus Scop.FABACEAE
Cytisus scoparius (L.) Link subsp. scopariusFABACEAE
Dactylis glomerata L. subsp. glomerataPOACEAE
Dactylis glomerata L. subsp. hispanica (Roth) NymanPOACEAE
Dactylis glomerata L. subsp. lobata (Drejer) H.Lindb.POACEAE
Dactylis glomerata L. subsp. slovenica (Domin) DominPOACEAE
Dactylorhiza incarnata (L.) Soó subsp. cruenta (O.F.Müll.) P.D.SellORCHIDACEAE
Dactylorhiza incarnata (L.) Soó subsp. incarnataORCHIDACEAE
Dactylorhiza lapponica (Laest. ex Hartm.) Soó subsp. rhaetica H.Baumann & R.LorenzORCHIDACEAE
Dactylorhiza maculata (L.) Soó subsp. fuchsii (Druce) Hyl.ORCHIDACEAE
Dactylorhiza maculata (L.) Soó subsp. saccifera (Brongn.) DiklićORCHIDACEAE
Dactylorhiza majalis (Rchb.) P.F.Hunt & Summerh.ORCHIDACEAE
Dactylorhiza sambucina (L.) SoóORCHIDACEAE
Dactylorhiza traunsteineri (Saut. ex Rchb.) SoóORCHIDACEAE
Danthonia alpina VestPOACEAE
Danthonia decumbens (L.) DC. subsp. decumbensPOACEAE
Daphne alpina L. subsp. scopoliana UrbaniTHYMELAEACEAE
Daphne blagayana FreyerTHYMELAEACEAE
Daphne cneorum L.THYMELAEACEAE
Daphne laureola L.THYMELAEACEAE
Daphne mezereum L.THYMELAEACEAE
Daphne striata Tratt.THYMELAEACEAE
Dasypyrum villosum (L.) P.CandargyPOACEAE
Datura inoxia Mill.SOLANACEAE
Datura stramonium L.SOLANACEAE
Datura wrightii RegelSOLANACEAE
Daucus carota L. subsp. carotaAPIACEAE
Daucus carota L. subsp. maritimus (Lam.) Batt.APIACEAE
Daucus carota L. subsp. sativus (Hoffm.) Schübl. & G.MartensAPIACEAE
Delphinium ajacis L.RANUNCULACEAE
Delphinium consolida L. subsp. consolidaRANUNCULACEAE
Delphinium fissum Waldst. & Kit. subsp. fissumRANUNCULACEAE
Deschampsia cespitosa (L.) P.Beauv. subsp. cespitosaPOACEAE
Deschampsia cespitosa (L.) P.Beauv. subsp. rhenana (Gremli) KerguélenPOACEAE
Descurainia sophia (L.) Webb ex PrantlBRASSICACEAE
Deutzia gracilis Siebold & Zucc.HYDRANGEACEAE
Dianthus armeria L. subsp. armeriaCARYOPHYLLACEAE
Dianthus balbisii Ser. subsp. liburnicus (Bartl.) PignattiCARYOPHYLLACEAE
Dianthus barbatus L. subsp. barbatusCARYOPHYLLACEAE
Dianthus deltoides L. subsp. deltoidesCARYOPHYLLACEAE
Dianthus hyssopifolius L.CARYOPHYLLACEAE
Dianthus sanguineus Vis.CARYOPHYLLACEAE
Dianthus seguieri Vill. subsp. seguieriCARYOPHYLLACEAE
Dianthus sternbergii Sieber ex CapelliCARYOPHYLLACEAE
Dianthus superbus L. subsp. superbusCARYOPHYLLACEAE
Dianthus sylvestris Wulfen subsp. sylvestrisCARYOPHYLLACEAE
Dianthus sylvestris Wulfen subsp. tergestinus (Rchb.) HayekCARYOPHYLLACEAE
Dichoropetalum carvifolium-chabraei (Crantz) Soldano, Galasso & BanfiAPIACEAE
Dichoropetalum schottii (Bess. ex DC.) Pimenov & KljuykovAPIACEAE
Dichrocephala integrifolia (L.f.) KuntzeASTERACEAE
Dictamnus albus L.RUTACEAE
Digitalis grandiflora Mill.PLANTAGINACEAE
Digitalis laevigata Waldst. & Kit. subsp. laevigataPLANTAGINACEAE
Digitaria ciliaris (Retz.) KoelerPOACEAE
Digitaria ischaemum (Schreb. ex Schweigg.) Schreb. ex Muhl. subsp. ischaemumPOACEAE
Digitaria sanguinalis (L.) Scop.POACEAE
Dioscorea communis (L.) Caddick & WilkinDIOSCOREACEAE
Diospyros lotus L.EBENACEAE
Diphasiastrum alpinum (L.) HolubLYCOPODIACEAE
Diphasiastrum complanatum (L.) HolubLYCOPODIACEAE
Diphasiastrum tristachyum (Pursh) HolubLYCOPODIACEAE
Diplotaxis erucoides (L.) DC. subsp. erucoidesBRASSICACEAE
Diplotaxis muralis (L.) DC.BRASSICACEAE
Diplotaxis tenuifolia (L.) DC.BRASSICACEAE
Dipsacus fullonum L. subsp. fullonumCAPRIFOLIACEAE
Dipsacus laciniatus L.CAPRIFOLIACEAE
Dipsacus pilosus L.CAPRIFOLIACEAE
Dittrichia graveolens (L.) GreuterASTERACEAE
Dittrichia viscosa (L.) Greuter subsp. viscosaASTERACEAE
Doronicum austriacum Jacq. subsp. austriacumASTERACEAE
Doronicum clusii (All.) TauschASTERACEAE
Doronicum columnae Ten.ASTERACEAE
Doronicum glaciale (Wulfen) Nyman subsp. glacialeASTERACEAE
Doronicum grandiflorum Lam. subsp. grandiflorumASTERACEAE
Draba aizoides L. subsp. aizoidesBRASSICACEAE
Draba dubia Suter subsp. dubiaBRASSICACEAE
Draba fladnizensis WulfenBRASSICACEAE
Draba hoppeana Rchb.BRASSICACEAE
Draba siliquosa M.Bieb.BRASSICACEAE
Draba tomentosa Clairv. subsp. tomentosaBRASSICACEAE
Draba verna L.BRASSICACEAE
Draba verna L. subsp. praecox (Steven) Rouy & FoucaudBRASSICACEAE
Draba verna L. subsp. spathulata (Láng) Rouy & FoucaudBRASSICACEAE
Draba verna L. subsp. vernaBRASSICACEAE
Drabella muralis (L.) Fourr.BRASSICACEAE
Dracunculus vulgaris SchottARACEAE
Drosera anglica Huds.DROSERACEAE
Drosera intermedia HayneDROSERACEAE
Drosera rotundifolia L.DROSERACEAE
Dryas octopetala L. subsp. octopetalaROSACEAE
Drymocallis rupestris (L.) SojákROSACEAE
Drymochloa sylvatica (Pollich) HolubPOACEAE
Dryopteris borreri (Newman) Newman ex Oberh. & Tavel.DRYOPTERIDACEAE
Dryopteris cambrensis (Fraser-Jenk.) J.Beitel & W.R.Buck subsp. insubrica (Oberh. & Tavel ex Fraser-Jenk.) Fraser-Jenk.DRYOPTERIDACEAE
Dryopteris carthusiana (Vill.) H.P.FuchsDRYOPTERIDACEAE
Dryopteris dilatata (Hoffm.) A.GrayDRYOPTERIDACEAE
Dryopteris expansa (C.Presl) Fraser-Jenk. & JermyDRYOPTERIDACEAE
Dryopteris filix-mas (L.) SchottDRYOPTERIDACEAE
Dryopteris remota (A.Braun ex Döll) DruceDRYOPTERIDACEAE
Dryopteris villarii (Bellardi) Woyn. ex Schinz & Thell.DRYOPTERIDACEAE
Drypis spinosa L. subsp. jacquiniana Wettst. & Murb.CARYOPHYLLACEAE
Dysphania ambrosioides (L.) Mosyakin & ClemantsAMARANTHACEAE
Dysphania botrys (L.) Mosyakin & ClemantsAMARANTHACEAE
Ecballium elaterium (L.) A.Rich.CUCURBITACEAE
Echinochloa crus-galli (L.) P.Beauv.POACEAE
Echinocystis lobata (Michx.) Torr. & A.GrayCUCURBITACEAE
Echinophora spinosa L.APIACEAE
Echinops exaltatus Schrad.ASTERACEAE
Echinops ritro L.ASTERACEAE
Echinops sphaerocephalus L. subsp. sphaerocephalusASTERACEAE
Echium italicum L. subsp. italicumBORAGINACEAE
Echium parviflorum MoenchBORAGINACEAE
Echium plantagineum L.BORAGINACEAE
Echium vulgare L. subsp. pustulatum (Sm.) Em.Schmid & GamsBORAGINACEAE
Echium vulgare L. subsp. vulgareBORAGINACEAE
Egeria densa Planch.HYDROCHARITACEAE
Elaeagnus angustifolia L.ELAEAGNACEAE
Elaeagnus commutata Bernh. ex Rydb.ELAEAGNACEAE
Elaeagnus pungens Thunb.ELAEAGNACEAE
Eleocharis acicularis (L.) Roem. & Schult.CYPERACEAE
Eleocharis carniolica W.D.J.KochCYPERACEAE
Eleocharis mamillata (H.Lindb.) H.Lindb. subsp. austriaca (Hayek) Strandh.CYPERACEAE
Eleocharis mamillata (H.Lindb.) H.Lindb. subsp. mamillataCYPERACEAE
Eleocharis multicaulis (Sm.) Desv.CYPERACEAE
Eleocharis obtusa (Willd.) Schult.CYPERACEAE
Eleocharis palustris (L.) Roem. & Schult. subsp. palustrisCYPERACEAE
Eleocharis parvula (Roem. & Schult.) Link ex Bluff, Nees & SchauerCYPERACEAE
Eleocharis quinqueflora (Hartmann) O.SchwarzCYPERACEAE
Eleocharis uniglumis (Link) Schult.CYPERACEAE
Eleusine indica (L.) Gaertn.POACEAE
Eleusine tristachya (Lam.) Lam.POACEAE
Elodea canadensis Michx.HYDROCHARITACEAE
Elodea nuttallii (Planch.) H.St.JohnHYDROCHARITACEAE
Elsholtzia ciliata (Thunb.) Hyl.LAMIACEAE
Elymus caninus (L.) L.POACEAE
Elymus caninus (L.) L. subsp. biflorus (Brignoli) Á.LövePOACEAE
Elymus repens (L.) Gould subsp. repensPOACEAE
Emerus major Mill.FABACEAE
Emerus major Mill. subsp. emeroides (Boiss. & Spruner) Soldano & F.ContiFABACEAE
Emerus major Mill. subsp. majorFABACEAE
Empetrum hermaphroditum HagerupERICACEAE
Epilobium alpestre (Jacq.) Krock.ONAGRACEAE
Epilobium alsinifolium Vill.ONAGRACEAE
Epilobium anagallidifolium Lam.ONAGRACEAE
Epilobium ciliatum Raf.ONAGRACEAE
Epilobium collinum C.C.Gmel.ONAGRACEAE
Epilobium hirsutum L.ONAGRACEAE
Epilobium montanum L.ONAGRACEAE
Epilobium nutans F.W.SchmidtONAGRACEAE
Epilobium palustre L.ONAGRACEAE
Epilobium parviflorum Schreb.ONAGRACEAE
Epilobium roseum Schreb. subsp. roseumONAGRACEAE
Epilobium tetragonum L. subsp. tetragonumONAGRACEAE
Epimedium alpinum L.BERBERIDACEAE
Epipactis atrorubens (Hoffm.) BesserORCHIDACEAE
Epipactis distans Art.-Touv.ORCHIDACEAE
Epipactis helleborine (L.) CrantzORCHIDACEAE
Epipactis microphylla (Ehrh.) Sw.ORCHIDACEAE
Epipactis muelleri GodferyORCHIDACEAE
Epipactis neglecta (Kümpel) KümpelORCHIDACEAE
Epipactis palustris (L.) CrantzORCHIDACEAE
Epipactis zaupolensis (Barbaro & Kreutz) Bongiorni, De Vivo & ForiORCHIDACEAE
Epipogium aphyllum Sw.ORCHIDACEAE
Equisetum arvense L.EQUISETACEAE
Equisetum arvense L. (fusti fertili)EQUISETACEAE
Equisetum fluviatile L.EQUISETACEAE
Equisetum hyemale L.EQUISETACEAE
Equisetum palustre L.EQUISETACEAE
Equisetum ramosissimum Desf.EQUISETACEAE
Equisetum sylvaticum L.EQUISETACEAE
Equisetum telmateia Ehrh.EQUISETACEAE
Equisetum telmateia Ehrh. (fusti fertili)EQUISETACEAE
Equisetum variegatum Schleich. ex F.Weber & D.MohrEQUISETACEAE
Eragrostis barrelieri Daveau subsp. barrelieriPOACEAE
Eragrostis cilianensis (All.) Vignolo ex Janch. subsp. cilianensisPOACEAE
Eragrostis frankii C.A.Mey. ex Steud.POACEAE
Eragrostis mexicana (Hornem.) Link subsp. virescens (J.Presl) S.D.Koch & Sánchez VegaPOACEAE
Eragrostis minor Host subsp. minorPOACEAE
Eragrostis pectinacea (Michx.) NeesPOACEAE
Eragrostis pilosa (L.) P.Beauv. subsp. pilosaPOACEAE
Eranthis hyemalis (L.) Salisb.RANUNCULACEAE
Erica carnea L. subsp. carneaERICACEAE
Erigeron acris L. subsp. acrisASTERACEAE
Erigeron acris L. subsp. angulosus (Gaudin) Vacc.ASTERACEAE
Erigeron alpinus L.ASTERACEAE
Erigeron annuus (L.) Desf.ASTERACEAE
Erigeron annuus (L.) Desf. subsp. septentrionalis (Fernald & Wiegand) WagenitzASTERACEAE
Erigeron atticus Vill.ASTERACEAE
Erigeron bonariensis L.ASTERACEAE
Erigeron canadensis L.ASTERACEAE
Erigeron glabratus Hoppe & Hornsch. ex Bluff & Fingerh.ASTERACEAE
Erigeron karvinskianus DC.ASTERACEAE
Erigeron neglectus A.Kern.ASTERACEAE
Erigeron schleicheri GremliASTERACEAE
Erigeron sumatrensis Retz.ASTERACEAE
Erigeron uniflorus L.ASTERACEAE
Eriophorum angustifolium Honck. subsp. angustifoliumCYPERACEAE
Eriophorum latifolium HoppeCYPERACEAE
Eriophorum scheuchzeri HoppeCYPERACEAE
Eriophorum vaginatum L.CYPERACEAE
Eritrichium nanum (L.) Schrad. ex GaudinBORAGINACEAE
Erodium ciconium (L.) L'Hér.GERANIACEAE
Erodium cicutarium (L.) L'Hér.GERANIACEAE
Erodium malacoides (L.) L'Hér. subsp. malacoidesGERANIACEAE
Erodium moschatum (L.) L'Hér.GERANIACEAE
Eruca vesicaria (L.) Cav.BRASSICACEAE
Erucastrum gallicum (Willd.) O.E.SchulzBRASSICACEAE
Erucastrum nasturtiifolium (Poir.) O.E.Schulz subsp. nasturtiifoliumBRASSICACEAE
Erucastrum palustre (Pirona) Vis.BRASSICACEAE
Ervilia hirsuta (L.) OpizFABACEAE
Ervilia loiseleurii (M.Bieb.) H.Schaef.FABACEAE
Ervilia sativa LinkFABACEAE
Ervilia sylvatica (L.) SchurFABACEAE
Ervum gracile DC.FABACEAE
Ervum tetraspermum L.FABACEAE
Eryngium alpinum L.APIACEAE
Eryngium amethystinum L.APIACEAE
Eryngium campestre L.APIACEAE
Eryngium maritimum L.APIACEAE
Erysimum cheiranthoides L.BRASSICACEAE
Erysimum cheiri (L.) CrantzBRASSICACEAE
Erysimum odoratum Ehrh.BRASSICACEAE
Erysimum repandum L.BRASSICACEAE
Erysimum sylvestre (Crantz) Scop.BRASSICACEAE
Erysimum virgatum RothBRASSICACEAE
Erythronium dens-canis L.LILIACEAE
Eschscholzia californica Cham. subsp. californicaPAPAVERACEAE
Euclidium syriacum (L.) W.T.AitonBRASSICACEAE
Eudianthe coeli-rosa (L.) Endl.CARYOPHYLLACEAE
Euonymus americanus L.CELASTRACEAE
Euonymus europaeus L.CELASTRACEAE
Euonymus latifolius (L.) Mill.CELASTRACEAE
Euonymus verrucosus Scop.CELASTRACEAE
Eupatorium cannabinum L. subsp. cannabinumASTERACEAE
Euphorbia amygdaloides L.EUPHORBIACEAE
Euphorbia angulata Jacq.EUPHORBIACEAE
Euphorbia carniolica Jacq.EUPHORBIACEAE
Euphorbia chamaesyce L.EUPHORBIACEAE
Euphorbia characias L. subsp. wulfenii (Hoppe ex W. D. J. Koch) Radcl.-Sm.EUPHORBIACEAE
Euphorbia cyparissias L.EUPHORBIACEAE
Euphorbia davidii SubilsEUPHORBIACEAE
Euphorbia dulcis L.EUPHORBIACEAE
Euphorbia dulcis L. subsp. incompta (Ces.) NymanEUPHORBIACEAE
Euphorbia esula L. subsp. esulaEUPHORBIACEAE
Euphorbia esula L. subsp. tommasiniana (Bertol.) KuzmanovEUPHORBIACEAE
Euphorbia exigua L. subsp. exiguaEUPHORBIACEAE
Euphorbia falcata L. subsp. falcataEUPHORBIACEAE
Euphorbia fragifera JanEUPHORBIACEAE
Euphorbia helioscopia L. subsp. helioscopiaEUPHORBIACEAE
Euphorbia humifusa Willd. ex Schlecht.EUPHORBIACEAE
Euphorbia illirica Lam.EUPHORBIACEAE
Euphorbia kerneri Huter ex A.Kern.EUPHORBIACEAE
Euphorbia lathyris L.EUPHORBIACEAE
Euphorbia maculata L.EUPHORBIACEAE
Euphorbia marginata PurshEUPHORBIACEAE
Euphorbia nicaeensis All. subsp. nicaeensisEUPHORBIACEAE
Euphorbia nutans Lag.EUPHORBIACEAE
Euphorbia palustris L.EUPHORBIACEAE
Euphorbia paralias L.EUPHORBIACEAE
Euphorbia peplis L.EUPHORBIACEAE
Euphorbia peplus L.EUPHORBIACEAE
Euphorbia platyphyllos L.EUPHORBIACEAE
Euphorbia prostrata AitonEUPHORBIACEAE
Euphorbia segetalis L.EUPHORBIACEAE
Euphorbia verrucosa L.EUPHORBIACEAE
Euphrasia alpina Lam. subsp. alpinaOROBANCHACEAE
Euphrasia cuspidata HostOROBANCHACEAE
Euphrasia illyrica Wettst.OROBANCHACEAE
Euphrasia italica Wettst.OROBANCHACEAE
Euphrasia marchesettii Wettst.OROBANCHACEAE
Euphrasia minima Jacq. ex DC.OROBANCHACEAE
Euphrasia officinalis L. subsp. kerneri (Wettst.) Eb.Fisch.OROBANCHACEAE
Euphrasia officinalis L. subsp. picta (Wimm.) ObornyOROBANCHACEAE
Euphrasia officinalis L. subsp. rostkoviana (Hayne) Towns.OROBANCHACEAE
Euphrasia portae Wettst.OROBANCHACEAE
Euphrasia salisburgensis Funck ex HoppeOROBANCHACEAE
Euphrasia stricta D.Wolff ex J.F.Lehm.OROBANCHACEAE
Euphrasia tricuspidata L.OROBANCHACEAE
Evansia japonica (Thunb.) KlattIRIDACEAE
Facchinia cherlerioides (Sieber) Dillenb. & Kadereit subsp. cherlerioidesCARYOPHYLLACEAE
Facchinia rupestris (Scop.) Dillenb. & KadereitCARYOPHYLLACEAE
Fagopyrum esculentum MoenchPOLYGONACEAE
Fagopyrum tataricum (L.) Gaertn.POLYGONACEAE
Fagus sylvatica L. subsp. sylvaticaFAGACEAE
Falcaria vulgaris Bernh.APIACEAE
Fallopia baldschuanica (Regel) HolubPOLYGONACEAE
Fallopia convolvulus (L.) Á.LövePOLYGONACEAE
Fallopia dumetorum (L.) HolubPOLYGONACEAE
Ferula glauca L.APIACEAE
Ferulago campestris (Besser) GrecescuAPIACEAE
Festuca alpestris Roem. & Schult.POACEAE
Festuca alpina SuterPOACEAE
Festuca bromoides L.POACEAE
Festuca calva (Hack.) K.Richt.POACEAE
Festuca danthonii Asch. & Graebn. subsp. danthoniiPOACEAE
Festuca fasciculata Forssk.POACEAE
Festuca filiformis Pourr.POACEAE
Festuca heteromalla Pourr.POACEAE
Festuca heterophylla Lam.POACEAE
Festuca incurva (Gouan) GutermannPOACEAE
Festuca intercedens (Hack.) Lüdi ex Bech.POACEAE
Festuca myuros L. subsp. myurosPOACEAE
Festuca nigricans (Hack.) K.Richt.POACEAE
Festuca nitida Kit. ex Schult. subsp. nitidaPOACEAE
Festuca norica (Hack.) K.Richt.POACEAE
Festuca picturata PilsPOACEAE
Festuca pseudodura Steud.POACEAE
Festuca pumila ChaixPOACEAE
Festuca pyramidata LinkPOACEAE
Festuca rubra L. subsp. commutata (Gaudin) Markgr.-Dann.POACEAE
Festuca rubra L. subsp. juncea (Hack.) K.Richt.POACEAE
Festuca rubra L. subsp. rubraPOACEAE
Festuca rupicaprina (Hack.) A.Kern.POACEAE
Festuca stenantha (Hack.) K.Richt.POACEAE
Festuca stricta Host subsp. sulcata (Hack.) Patzke ex PilsPOACEAE
Festuca stricta Host subsp. trachyphylla (Hack.) Patzke ex PilsPOACEAE
Festuca trichophylla (Ducros ex Gaudin) K.Richt. subsp. trichophyllaPOACEAE
Festuca valesiaca Schleich. ex Gaudin subsp. valesiacaPOACEAE
Ficaria verna Huds.RANUNCULACEAE
Ficaria verna Huds. subsp. calthifolia (Rchb.) NymanRANUNCULACEAE
Ficaria verna Huds. subsp. fertilis (Lawalrée ex Laegaard) StaceRANUNCULACEAE
Ficaria verna Huds. subsp. ficariiformis (F.W.Schultz) B.Walln.RANUNCULACEAE
Ficaria verna Huds. subsp. vernaRANUNCULACEAE
Ficus carica L.MORACEAE
Filago germanica (L.) Huds.ASTERACEAE
Filago pyramidata L.ASTERACEAE
Filipendula ulmaria (L.) Maxim.ROSACEAE
Filipendula vulgaris MoenchROSACEAE
Fimbristylis bisumbellata (Forssk.) BubaniCYPERACEAE
Fimbristylis dichotoma (L.) VahlCYPERACEAE
Foeniculum vulgare Mill. subsp. piperitum (Ucria) Bég.APIACEAE
Foeniculum vulgare Mill. subsp. vulgareAPIACEAE
Fourraea alpina (L.) Greuter & BurdetBRASSICACEAE
Fragaria moschata WestonROSACEAE
Fragaria vesca L. subsp. vescaROSACEAE
Fragaria viridis Weston subsp. viridisROSACEAE
Frangula alnus Mill. subsp. alnusRHAMNACEAE
Frangula rupestris (Scop.) SchurRHAMNACEAE
Frankenia pulverulenta L. subsp. pulverulentaFRANKENIACEAE
Fraxinus angustifolia Vahl subsp. oxycarpa (M.Bieb. ex Willd.) Franco & Rocha AfonsoOLEACEAE
Fraxinus excelsior L. subsp. excelsiorOLEACEAE
Fraxinus ornus L. subsp. ornusOLEACEAE
Fritillaria montana Hoppe ex W.D.J.KochLILIACEAE
Fumana procumbens (Dunal) Gren. & Godr.CISTACEAE
Fumaria capreolata L. subsp. capreolataPAPAVERACEAE
Fumaria officinalis L. subsp. officinalisPAPAVERACEAE
Fumaria officinalis L. subsp. wirtgenii (W.D.J.Koch) Arcang.PAPAVERACEAE
Fumaria parviflora Lam.PAPAVERACEAE
Fumaria vaillantii Loisel.PAPAVERACEAE
Gagea fragifera (Vill.) Ehr.Bayer & G.LópezLILIACEAE
Gagea lutea (L.) Ker Gawl.LILIACEAE
Gagea minima (L.) Ker Gawl.LILIACEAE
Gagea pratensis (Pers.) Dumort.LILIACEAE
Gagea pusilla (F.W.Schmidt) SweetLILIACEAE
Gagea serotina (L.) Ker Gawl.LILIACEAE
Gagea spathacea (Hayne) Salisb.LILIACEAE
Gagea villosa (M.Bieb.) SweetLILIACEAE
Galanthus elwesii Hook.f. subsp. elwesiiAMARYLLIDACEAE
Galanthus nivalis L.AMARYLLIDACEAE
Galatella linosyris (L.) Rchb.f. subsp. linosyrisASTERACEAE
Galatella pannonica (Jacq.) Galasso, Bartolucci & Ardenghi subsp. pannonicaASTERACEAE
Galega officinalis L.FABACEAE
Galeopsis angustifolia Ehrh. ex Hoffm. subsp. angustifoliaLAMIACEAE
Galeopsis bifida Boenn.LAMIACEAE
Galeopsis ladanum L.LAMIACEAE
Galeopsis pubescens BesserLAMIACEAE
Galeopsis speciosa Mill.LAMIACEAE
Galeopsis tetrahit L.LAMIACEAE
Galinsoga parviflora Cav.ASTERACEAE
Galinsoga quadriradiata Ruiz & Pav.ASTERACEAE
Galium album Mill. subsp. albumRUBIACEAE
Galium anisophyllon Vill.RUBIACEAE
Galium aparine L.RUBIACEAE
Galium aristatum L.RUBIACEAE
Galium baldense Spreng.RUBIACEAE
Galium boreale L.RUBIACEAE
Galium centroniae CariotRUBIACEAE
Galium corrudifolium Vill.RUBIACEAE
Galium debile Desv.RUBIACEAE
Galium divaricatum Lam.RUBIACEAE
Galium glaucum L.RUBIACEAE
Galium laevigatum L.RUBIACEAE
Galium lucidum All. subsp. lucidumRUBIACEAE
Galium margaritaceum A.Kern.RUBIACEAE
Galium mollugo L.RUBIACEAE
Galium murale (L.) All.RUBIACEAE
Galium noricum Ehrend.RUBIACEAE
Galium odoratum (L.) Scop.RUBIACEAE
Galium palustre L. subsp. elongatum (C.Presl) LangeRUBIACEAE
Galium palustre L. subsp. palustreRUBIACEAE
Galium parisiense L.RUBIACEAE
Galium rotundifolium L. subsp. rotundifoliumRUBIACEAE
Galium rubrum L.RUBIACEAE
Galium saxatile L.RUBIACEAE
Galium spurium L.RUBIACEAE
Galium sylvaticum L.RUBIACEAE
Galium tricornutum DandyRUBIACEAE
Galium uliginosum L.RUBIACEAE
Galium verum L. subsp. verumRUBIACEAE
Galium verum L. subsp. wirtgeni (F.W.Schultz) ObornyRUBIACEAE
Gastridium ventricosum (Gouan) Schinz & Thell.POACEAE
Gaudinia fragilis (L.) P.Beauv.POACEAE
Genista germanica L.FABACEAE
Genista holopetala (Koch) Bald.FABACEAE
Genista januensis Viv. subsp. januensisFABACEAE
Genista monspessulana (L.) L.A.S.JohnsonFABACEAE
Genista pilosa L.FABACEAE
Genista radiata (L.) Scop.FABACEAE
Genista sagittalis L.FABACEAE
Genista sericea Wulfen subsp. sericeaFABACEAE
Genista sylvestris Scop.FABACEAE
Genista tinctoria L.FABACEAE
Gentiana acaulis L.GENTIANACEAE
Gentiana asclepiadea L.GENTIANACEAE
Gentiana bavarica L.GENTIANACEAE
Gentiana brachyphylla Vill.GENTIANACEAE
Gentiana clusii E.P.Perrier & SongeonGENTIANACEAE
Gentiana cruciata L. subsp. cruciataGENTIANACEAE
Gentiana froelichii Jan ex Rchb. subsp. froelichiiGENTIANACEAE
Gentiana froelichii Jan ex Rchb. subsp. zenariae F.Martini & PoldiniGENTIANACEAE
Gentiana lutea L. subsp. symphyandra (Murb.) HayekGENTIANACEAE
Gentiana lutea L. subsp. vardjanii WraberGENTIANACEAE
Gentiana nivalis L.GENTIANACEAE
Gentiana orbicularis SchurGENTIANACEAE
Gentiana pneumonanthe L. subsp. pneumonantheGENTIANACEAE
Gentiana pumila Jacq. subsp. pumilaGENTIANACEAE
Gentiana punctata L.GENTIANACEAE
Gentiana terglouensis Hacq. subsp. terglouensisGENTIANACEAE
Gentiana utriculosa L.GENTIANACEAE
Gentiana verna L. subsp. tergestina (Beck) HayekGENTIANACEAE
Gentiana verna L. subsp. vernaGENTIANACEAE
Gentianella anisodonta (Borbás) Á.Löve & D.LöveGENTIANACEAE
Gentianella austriaca (A.Kern. & Jos.Kern.) HolubGENTIANACEAE
Gentianella carinthiaca (Wulfen) Galasso, Banfi & SoldanoGENTIANACEAE
Gentianella lutescens (Velen.) HolubGENTIANACEAE
Gentianella pilosa (Wettst.) HolubGENTIANACEAE
Gentianella rhaetica (A.Kern. & Jos.Kern.) Á.Löve & D.LöveGENTIANACEAE
Gentianella tenella (Rottb.) BörnerGENTIANACEAE
Gentianopsis ciliata (L.) Ma subsp. ciliataGENTIANACEAE
Geranium argenteum L.GERANIACEAE
Geranium columbinum L.GERANIACEAE
Geranium dissectum L.GERANIACEAE
Geranium lucidum L.GERANIACEAE
Geranium macrorrhizum L.GERANIACEAE
Geranium molle L.GERANIACEAE
Geranium nodosum L.GERANIACEAE
Geranium palustre L.GERANIACEAE
Geranium phaeum L.GERANIACEAE
Geranium pratense L. subsp. pratenseGERANIACEAE
Geranium purpureum Vill.GERANIACEAE
Geranium pusillum L.GERANIACEAE
Geranium pyrenaicum Burm.f. subsp. pyrenaicumGERANIACEAE
Geranium robertianum L.GERANIACEAE
Geranium rotundifolium L.GERANIACEAE
Geranium sanguineum L.GERANIACEAE
Geranium sibiricum L.GERANIACEAE
Geranium sylvaticum L.GERANIACEAE
Geum montanum L.ROSACEAE
Geum reptans L.ROSACEAE
Geum rivale L.ROSACEAE
Geum urbanum L.ROSACEAE
Gladiolus illyricus W.D.J.KochIRIDACEAE
Gladiolus imbricatus L.IRIDACEAE
Gladiolus italicus Mill.IRIDACEAE
Gladiolus palustris GaudinIRIDACEAE
Glaucium flavum CrantzPAPAVERACEAE
Glebionis coronaria (L.) SpachASTERACEAE
Glebionis segetum (L.) Fourr.ASTERACEAE
Glechoma hederacea L.LAMIACEAE
Glechoma hirsuta Waldst. & Kit.LAMIACEAE
Gleditsia triacanthos L.FABACEAE
Globularia bisnagarica L.PLANTAGINACEAE
Globularia cordifolia L.PLANTAGINACEAE
Globularia meridionalis (Podp.) O.SchwarzPLANTAGINACEAE
Globularia nudicaulis L.PLANTAGINACEAE
Glyceria fluitans (L.) R.Br.POACEAE
Glyceria maxima (Hartm.) Holmb. subsp. maximaPOACEAE
Glyceria notata Chevall.POACEAE
Glycyrrhiza glabra L.FABACEAE
Gnaphalium uliginosum L.ASTERACEAE
Goodyera repens (L.) R.Br.ORCHIDACEAE
Grafia golaka (Hacq.) Rchb.APIACEAE
Gratiola officinalis L.PLANTAGINACEAE
Guizotia abyssinica (L.f.) Cass.ASTERACEAE
Gymnadenia conopsea (L.) R.Br.ORCHIDACEAE
Gymnadenia odoratissima (L.) Rich.ORCHIDACEAE
Gymnocarpium dryopteris (L.) NewmanWOODSIACEAE
Gymnocarpium robertianum (Hoffm.) NewmanWOODSIACEAE
Gypsophila perfoliata L.CARYOPHYLLACEAE
Gypsophila pilosa Huds.CARYOPHYLLACEAE
Gypsophila repens L.CARYOPHYLLACEAE
Gypsophila vaccaria (L.) Sm.CARYOPHYLLACEAE
Hackelia deflexa (Wahlenb.) OpizBORAGINACEAE
Hacquetia epipactis (Scop.) DC.APIACEAE
Hainardia cylindrica (Willd.) GreuterPOACEAE
Halimione portulacoides (L.) AellenAMARANTHACEAE
Halogeton sativus (L.) Moq.AMARANTHACEAE
Hedera helix L. subsp. helixARALIACEAE
Hedysarum hedysaroides (L.) Schinz & Thell. subsp. exaltatum (A.Kern.) ChrtkováFABACEAE
Hedysarum hedysaroides (L.) Schinz & Thell. subsp. hedysaroidesFABACEAE
Helianthemum nummularium (L.) Mill. subsp. grandiflorum (Scop.) Schinz & Thell.CISTACEAE
Helianthemum nummularium (L.) Mill. subsp. obscurum (Čelak.) HolubCISTACEAE
Helianthemum oelandicum (L.) Dum.Cours. subsp. alpestre (Jacq.) Ces.CISTACEAE
Helianthemum oelandicum (L.) Dum.Cours. subsp. incanum (Willk.) G.LópezCISTACEAE
Helianthus ×multiflorus L. nothosubsp. multiflorusASTERACEAE
Helianthus annuus L. subsp. annuusASTERACEAE
Helianthus pauciflorus Nutt.ASTERACEAE
Helianthus tuberosus L.ASTERACEAE
Helichrysum italicum (Roth) G.Don subsp. italicumASTERACEAE
Helichrysum luteoalbum (L.) Rchb.ASTERACEAE
Helictochloa praeusta (Rchb.) Romero Zarco subsp. pseudoviolacea (Dalla Torre) H.ScholzPOACEAE
Helictochloa pratensis (L.) Romero Zarco subsp. pratensisPOACEAE
Helictochloa versicolor (Vill.) Romero Zarco subsp. versicolorPOACEAE
Helictotrichon parlatorei (J.Woods) Pilg.POACEAE
Helictotrichon petzense MelzerPOACEAE
Heliosperma alpestre (Jacq.) Griseb.CARYOPHYLLACEAE
Heliosperma pusillum (Waldst. & Kit.) Rchb. subsp. pudibundum (Hoffmannss. ex Rchb.) GutermannCARYOPHYLLACEAE
Heliosperma pusillum (Waldst. & Kit.) Rchb. subsp. pusillumCARYOPHYLLACEAE
Heliotropium arborescens L.BORAGINACEAE
Heliotropium curassavicum L.BORAGINACEAE
Heliotropium europaeum L.BORAGINACEAE
Heliotropium suaveolens M.Bieb.BORAGINACEAE
Helleborus dumetorum Waldst. & Kit. ex Willd. subsp. illyricus StarmühlerRANUNCULACEAE
Helleborus niger L. subsp. nigerRANUNCULACEAE
Helleborus odorus Waldst. & Kit. subsp. laxus (Host) Merxm. & PodlechRANUNCULACEAE
Helleborus orientalis Lam.RANUNCULACEAE
Helleborus viridis L. subsp. istriacus (Schiffn.) Cristof. & ZanottiRANUNCULACEAE
Helleborus viridis L. subsp. viridisRANUNCULACEAE
Helminthotheca echioides (L.) HolubASTERACEAE
Helosciadium nodiflorum (L.) W.D.J.Koch subsp. nodiflorumAPIACEAE
Hemerocallis fulva (L.) L.XANTHORRHOEACEAE
Hemerocallis lilioasphodelus L.XANTHORRHOEACEAE
Hepatica nobilis Mill.RANUNCULACEAE
Heracleum austriacum L.APIACEAE
Heracleum pyrenaicum Lam. subsp. pollinianum (Bertol.) F.Pedrotti & PignattiAPIACEAE
Heracleum sibiricum L. subsp. ternatum (Velen.) Briq.APIACEAE
Heracleum sphondylium L. subsp. elegans (Crantz) Schübl. & G.MartensAPIACEAE
Heracleum sphondylium L. subsp. sphondyliumAPIACEAE
Herminium monorchis (L.) R.Br.ORCHIDACEAE
Herniaria glabra L. subsp. glabraCARYOPHYLLACEAE
Herniaria hirsuta L. subsp. hirsutaCARYOPHYLLACEAE
Hesperis matronalis L. subsp. matronalisBRASSICACEAE
Hesperis matronalis L. subsp. nivea (Baumg.) E.P.PerrierBRASSICACEAE
Hesperocyparis glabra (Sudw.) BartelCUPRESSACEAE
Hibiscus syriacus L.MALVACEAE
Hibiscus trionum L.MALVACEAE
Hieracium alpinum L.ASTERACEAE
Hieracium amplexicaule L.ASTERACEAE
Hieracium apricorum Wiesb. ex DichtlASTERACEAE
Hieracium armerioides Arv.-Touv.ASTERACEAE
Hieracium arolae (Murr) ZahnASTERACEAE
Hieracium atratum Fr.ASTERACEAE
Hieracium atrocalyx Gottschl.ASTERACEAE
Hieracium benzianum Murr & ZahnASTERACEAE
Hieracium bifidum Kit. ex Hornem.ASTERACEAE
Hieracium bocconei Griseb. subsp. bocconeiASTERACEAE
Hieracium borealiforme P.D.Sell & C.WestASTERACEAE
Hieracium brevifolium TauschASTERACEAE
Hieracium bupleuroides C.C.Gmel.ASTERACEAE
Hieracium caesium (Fr.) Fr.ASTERACEAE
Hieracium calcareum Bernh. ex Hornem.ASTERACEAE
Hieracium cirritum Arv.-Touv.ASTERACEAE
Hieracium crocatum Fr.ASTERACEAE
Hieracium ctenodon Nägeli & PeterASTERACEAE
Hieracium cydoniifolium Vill.ASTERACEAE
Hieracium dasytrichum Arv.-Touv.ASTERACEAE
Hieracium dentatum HoppeASTERACEAE
Hieracium diaphanoides Lindeb.ASTERACEAE
Hieracium dollineri Sch.Bip. ex Neilr. subsp. dollineriASTERACEAE
Hieracium doronicifolium Arv.-Touv. subsp. doronicifoliumASTERACEAE
Hieracium dragicola (Nägeli & Peter) Zahn subsp. dragicolaASTERACEAE
Hieracium fastuosum ZahnASTERACEAE
Hieracium flagelliferum RavaudASTERACEAE
Hieracium froelichianum H.BuekASTERACEAE
Hieracium glabratum Hoppe ex Willd.ASTERACEAE
Hieracium glanduliferum HoppeASTERACEAE
Hieracium glaucinum Jord.ASTERACEAE
Hieracium glaucum All.ASTERACEAE
Hieracium gombense Lagger ex ChristenerASTERACEAE
Hieracium humile Jacq.ASTERACEAE
Hieracium inuloides TauschASTERACEAE
Hieracium jurassicum Griseb.ASTERACEAE
Hieracium lachenalii SuterASTERACEAE
Hieracium laevigatum Willd.ASTERACEAE
Hieracium leiocephalum Bartl. ex Griseb.ASTERACEAE
Hieracium levicaule Jord.ASTERACEAE
Hieracium murorum L.ASTERACEAE
Hieracium neoplatyphyllum Gottschl.ASTERACEAE
Hieracium nigrescens Willd.ASTERACEAE
Hieracium niveobarbatum Arv.-Touv. ex Gottschl.ASTERACEAE
Hieracium obscuratum MurrASTERACEAE
Hieracium oxyodon Fr. ASTERACEAE
Hieracium pallescens Waldst. & Kit.ASTERACEAE
Hieracium picroides Vill.ASTERACEAE
Hieracium pilosum Schleich. ex Froel.ASTERACEAE
Hieracium porrifolium L.ASTERACEAE
Hieracium pospichalii Zahn subsp. pospichaliiASTERACEAE
Hieracium predilense (Nägeli & Peter) ZahnASTERACEAE
Hieracium prenanthoides Vill.ASTERACEAE
Hieracium racemosum Waldst. & Kit. ex Willd.ASTERACEAE
Hieracium rapunculoides Arv.-Touv.ASTERACEAE
Hieracium rohacsense Kit.ASTERACEAE
Hieracium sabaudum L.ASTERACEAE
Hieracium saxatile Jacq. subsp. saxatileASTERACEAE
Hieracium schmidtii TauschASTERACEAE
Hieracium scorzonerifolium Vill.ASTERACEAE
Hieracium silsinum Nägeli & Peter subsp. subsilsinum (Zahn) ZahnASTERACEAE
Hieracium simia (Huter ex Zahn) ZahnASTERACEAE
Hieracium symphytaceum Arv.-Touv.ASTERACEAE
Hieracium tenuiflorum Arv.-Touv.ASTERACEAE
Hieracium tephropogon ZahnASTERACEAE
Hieracium tephrosoma (Nägeli & Peter) ZahnASTERACEAE
Hieracium umbellatum L.ASTERACEAE
Hieracium umbrosum Jord.ASTERACEAE
Hieracium valdepilosum Vill.ASTERACEAE
Hieracium valoddae (Zahn) PrainASTERACEAE
Hieracium vasconicum Martrin-DonosASTERACEAE
Hieracium villosum Jacq.ASTERACEAE
Hieracium volaiense Gottschl.ASTERACEAE
Hieracium vollmannii ZahnASTERACEAE
Hieracium wilczekianum Arv.-Touv.ASTERACEAE
Himantoglossum adriaticum H.BaumannORCHIDACEAE
Hippocrepis biflora Spreng.FABACEAE
Hippocrepis comosa L. subsp. comosaFABACEAE
Hippophaë fluviatilis (Soest) Rivas Mart.ELAEAGNACEAE
Hippuris vulgaris L.PLANTAGINACEAE
Hirschfeldia incana (L.) Lagr.-Foss. subsp. incanaBRASSICACEAE
Holcus lanatus L. subsp. lanatusPOACEAE
Holcus mollis L. subsp. mollisPOACEAE
Holosteum umbellatum L. subsp. umbellatumCARYOPHYLLACEAE
Homogyne alpina (L.) Cass.ASTERACEAE
Homogyne discolor (Jacq.) Cass.ASTERACEAE
Homogyne sylvestris Cass.ASTERACEAE
Hordeum bulbosum L.POACEAE
Hordeum geniculatum All.POACEAE
Hordeum marinum Huds.POACEAE
Hordeum murinum L. subsp. leporinum (Link) Arcang.POACEAE
Hordeum murinum L. subsp. murinumPOACEAE
Hordeum secalinum Schreb.POACEAE
Hordeum vulgare L. subsp. vulgarePOACEAE
Horminum pyrenaicum L.LAMIACEAE
Hornungia alpina (L.) O.Appel subsp. alpinaBRASSICACEAE
Hornungia alpina (L.) O.Appel subsp. austroalpina (Trpin) O.AppelBRASSICACEAE
Hornungia alpina (L.) O.Appel subsp. brevicaulis (Spreng.) O.AppelBRASSICACEAE
Hornungia pauciflora (W.D.J.Koch) Soldano, F.Conti, Banfi & GalassoBRASSICACEAE
Hornungia petraea (L.) Rchb. subsp. petraeaBRASSICACEAE
Hornungia procumbens (L.) HayekBRASSICACEAE
Hosta venusta F.Maek.ASPARAGACEAE
Hottonia palustris L.PRIMULACEAE
Humulus lupulus L.CANNABACEAE
Huperzia selago (L.) Bernh. ex Schrank & Mart. subsp. selagoLYCOPODIACEAE
Hyacinthoides hispanica (Mill.) Rothm.ASPARAGACEAE
Hyacinthoides non-scripta (L.) Chouard ex Rothm.ASPARAGACEAE
Hyacinthus orientalis L.ASPARAGACEAE
Hydrocharis morsus-ranae L.HYDROCHARITACEAE
Hydrocotyle vulgaris L.ARALIACEAE
Hylotelephium maximum (L.) Holub subsp. maximumCRASSULACEAE
Hyoscyamus albus L.SOLANACEAE
Hyoscyamus niger L.SOLANACEAE
Hyoseris scabra L.ASTERACEAE
Hypecoum pendulum L.PAPAVERACEAE
Hypericum androsaemum L.HYPERICACEAE
Hypericum hirsutum L.HYPERICACEAE
Hypericum maculatum Crantz subsp. maculatumHYPERICACEAE
Hypericum montanum L.HYPERICACEAE
Hypericum perforatum L. subsp. perforatumHYPERICACEAE
Hypericum perforatum L. subsp. veronense (Schrank) Ces.HYPERICACEAE
Hypericum tetrapterum Fr.HYPERICACEAE
Hypochaeris glabra L.ASTERACEAE
Hypochaeris maculata L.ASTERACEAE
Hypochaeris radicata L.ASTERACEAE
Hypochaeris uniflora Vill.ASTERACEAE
Hyssopus officinalis L. subsp. aristatus (Godr.) NymanLAMIACEAE
Iberis amara L.BRASSICACEAE
Iberis linifolia L. subsp. linifoliaBRASSICACEAE
Iberis umbellata L.BRASSICACEAE
Ilex aquifolium L.AQUIFOLIACEAE
Impatiens balfourii Hook.f.BALSAMINACEAE
Impatiens balsamina L.BALSAMINACEAE
Impatiens glandulifera RoyleBALSAMINACEAE
Impatiens noli-tangere L.BALSAMINACEAE
Impatiens parviflora DC.BALSAMINACEAE
Imperatoria ostruthium L.APIACEAE
Inula helenium L. subsp. heleniumASTERACEAE
Ipheion uniflorum (Lindl.) Raf.AMARYLLIDACEAE
Ipomoea purpurea (L.) RothCONVOLVULACEAE
Iris cengialti Ambrosi ex A.Kern. subsp. illyrica (Asch. & Graebn.) PoldiniIRIDACEAE
Iris germanica L.IRIDACEAE
Iris pallida Lam.IRIDACEAE
Isatis tinctoria L. subsp. tinctoriaBRASSICACEAE
Isolepis cernua (Vahl) Roem. & Schult.CYPERACEAE
Isolepis fluitans (L.) R.Br.CYPERACEAE
Isolepis setacea (L.) R.Br.CYPERACEAE
Isopyrum thalictroides L.RANUNCULACEAE
Jacobaea abrotanifolia (L.) Moench subsp. abrotanifoliaASTERACEAE
Jacobaea abrotanifolia (L.) Moench subsp. tiroliensis (A.Kern. ex Dalla Torre) B.Nord. & GreuterASTERACEAE
Jacobaea alpina (L.) Moench subsp. alpinaASTERACEAE
Jacobaea aquatica (Hill) G.Gaertn., B.Mey. & Scherb.ASTERACEAE
Jacobaea carniolica (Willd.) SchrankASTERACEAE
Jacobaea erratica (Bertol.) Fourr.ASTERACEAE
Jacobaea erucifolia (L.) G.Gaertn., B.Mey. & Scherb. subsp. erucifoliaASTERACEAE
Jacobaea paludosa (L.) G.Gaertn., B.Mey. & Scherb. subsp. paludosaASTERACEAE
Jacobaea vulgaris Gaertn. subsp. vulgarisASTERACEAE
Jasminum officinale L.OLEACEAE
Jovibarba arenaria (W.D.J.Koch) OpizCRASSULACEAE
Jovibarba globifera (L.) J.Parn. subsp. hirta (L.) J.Parn.CRASSULACEAE
Juglans nigra L.JUGLANDACEAE
Juglans regia L.JUGLANDACEAE
Juncus acutiflorus Ehrh. ex Hoffm.JUNCACEAE
Juncus acutus L. subsp. acutusJUNCACEAE
Juncus alpinoarticulatus Chaix subsp. alpinoarticulatusJUNCACEAE
Juncus articulatus L. subsp. articulatusJUNCACEAE
Juncus bufonius L.JUNCACEAE
Juncus bulbosus L.JUNCACEAE
Juncus compressus Jacq.JUNCACEAE
Juncus conglomeratus L.JUNCACEAE
Juncus effusus L. subsp. effususJUNCACEAE
Juncus filiformis L.JUNCACEAE
Juncus gerardi Loisel. subsp. gerardiJUNCACEAE
Juncus hybridus Brot.JUNCACEAE
Juncus inflexus L. subsp. inflexusJUNCACEAE
Juncus jacquinii L.JUNCACEAE
Juncus littoralis C.A.Mey.JUNCACEAE
Juncus maritimus Lam.JUNCACEAE
Juncus minutulus (Albert & Jahand.) Prain.JUNCACEAE
Juncus ranarius Songeon & E.P.PerrierJUNCACEAE
Juncus subnodulosus SchrankJUNCACEAE
Juncus tenageia L.f. subsp. tenageiaJUNCACEAE
Juncus tenuis Willd.JUNCACEAE
Juncus triglumis L. subsp. triglumisJUNCACEAE
Juniperus communis L.CUPRESSACEAE
Juniperus communis L. subsp. alpina (Neilr.) Čelak.CUPRESSACEAE
Juniperus deltoides R.P.AdamsCUPRESSACEAE
Juniperus macrocarpa Sm.CUPRESSACEAE
Juniperus sabina L.CUPRESSACEAE
Jurinea mollis (L.) Rchb. subsp. mollisASTERACEAE
Kalmia procumbens (L.) Gift, Kron & Stevens ex Galasso, Banfi & F.ContiERICACEAE
Katapsuxis silaifolia (Jacq.) Reduron, Charpin & PimenovAPIACEAE
Kernera saxatilis (L.) Sweet subsp. saxatilisBRASSICACEAE
Kerria japonica (L.) DC.ROSACEAE
Kerria japonica (L.) DC. 'Flore Pleno'ROSACEAE
Kickxia elatine (L.) Dumort. subsp. crinita (Mabille) GreuterPLANTAGINACEAE
Kickxia elatine (L.) Dumort. subsp. elatinePLANTAGINACEAE
Kickxia spuria (L.) Dumort. subsp. spuriaPLANTAGINACEAE
Klasea radiata (Waldst. & Kit.) Á.Löve & D.Löve subsp. radiataASTERACEAE
Knautia arvensis (L.) Coult.CAPRIFOLIACEAE
Knautia drymeja Heuff. subsp. drymejaCAPRIFOLIACEAE
Knautia drymeja Heuff. subsp. intermedia (Pernh. & Wettst.) Ehrend.CAPRIFOLIACEAE
Knautia drymeja Heuff. subsp. tergestina (Beck) Ehrend.CAPRIFOLIACEAE
Knautia fleischmannii (Hladnik ex Rchb.) PacherCAPRIFOLIACEAE
Knautia illyrica BeckCAPRIFOLIACEAE
Knautia integrifolia (L.) Bertol. subsp. integrifoliaCAPRIFOLIACEAE
Knautia longifolia (Waldst. & Kit.) W.D.J.KochCAPRIFOLIACEAE
Knautia maxima (Opiz) J.Ortmann subsp. maximaCAPRIFOLIACEAE
Knautia ressmannii (Pacher) Briq.CAPRIFOLIACEAE
Koeleria australis A.Kern.POACEAE
Koeleria eriostachya PančićPOACEAE
Koeleria hirsuta GaudinPOACEAE
Koeleria insubrica Brullo, Giusso & Miniss.POACEAE
Koeleria macrantha (Ledeb.) Schult. subsp. macranthaPOACEAE
Koeleria pyramidata (Lam.) P.Beauv.POACEAE
Koeleria subcaudata (Asch. & Graebn.) UjhelyiPOACEAE
Koelreuteria paniculata Laxm.SAPINDACEAE
Laburnum alpinum (Mill.) Bercht. & J.PreslFABACEAE
Laburnum anagyroides Medik. subsp. alschingeri (Vis.) HayekFABACEAE
Laburnum anagyroides Medik. subsp. anagyroidesFABACEAE
Lactuca perennis L.ASTERACEAE
Lactuca quercina L. subsp. quercinaASTERACEAE
Lactuca saligna L.ASTERACEAE
Lactuca sativa L. subsp. sativaASTERACEAE
Lactuca sativa L. subsp. serriola (L.) Galasso, Banfi, Bartolucci & ArdenghiASTERACEAE
Lactuca viminea (L.) J.Presl & C.Presl subsp. vimineaASTERACEAE
Lagenaria siceraria (Molina) Standl.CUCURBITACEAE
Lagurus ovatus L. subsp. ovatusPOACEAE
Lamium album L. subsp. albumLAMIACEAE
Lamium amplexicaule L.LAMIACEAE
Lamium galeobdolon (L.) L. subsp. argentatum (Smejkal) J.Duvign.LAMIACEAE
Lamium galeobdolon (L.) L. subsp. flavidum (F.Herm.) A.Löve & D.LöveLAMIACEAE
Lamium galeobdolon (L.) L. subsp. montanum (Pers.) HayekLAMIACEAE
Lamium hybridum Vill.LAMIACEAE
Lamium maculatum L.LAMIACEAE
Lamium orvala L.LAMIACEAE
Lamium purpureum L.LAMIACEAE
Lappula squarrosa (Retz.) Dumort.BORAGINACEAE
Lapsana communis L. subsp. communisASTERACEAE
Larix decidua Mill.PINACEAE
Laserpitium krapfii Crantz subsp. gaudinii (Moretti) Thell.APIACEAE
Laserpitium latifolium L.APIACEAE
Laserpitium peucedanoides L.APIACEAE
Lathraea squamaria L.OROBANCHACEAE
Lathyrus annuus L.FABACEAE
Lathyrus aphaca L. subsp. aphacaFABACEAE
Lathyrus cicera L.FABACEAE
Lathyrus hirsutus L.FABACEAE
Lathyrus inconspicuus L.FABACEAE
Lathyrus laevigatus (Waldst. & Kit.) Gren. subsp. laevigatusFABACEAE
Lathyrus laevigatus (Waldst. & Kit.) Gren. subsp. occidentalis (Fisch. & C.A.Mey.) Breistr.FABACEAE
Lathyrus latifolius L.FABACEAE
Lathyrus linifolius (Reichard) BässlerFABACEAE
Lathyrus niger (L.) Bernh.FABACEAE
Lathyrus nissolia L.FABACEAE
Lathyrus ochrus (L.) DC.FABACEAE
Lathyrus oleraceus Lam. subsp. biflorus (Raf.) H.Schaef., Coulot & RabauteFABACEAE
Lathyrus pannonicus (Jacq.) Garcke subsp. varius (Hill) P.W.BallFABACEAE
Lathyrus pratensis L. subsp. pratensisFABACEAE
Lathyrus sativus L.FABACEAE
Lathyrus setifolius L.FABACEAE
Lathyrus sphaericus Retz.FABACEAE
Lathyrus sylvestris L. subsp. sylvestrisFABACEAE
Lathyrus tuberosus L.FABACEAE
Lathyrus venetus (Mill.) Wohlf.FABACEAE
Lathyrus vernus (L.) Bernh.FABACEAE
Lathyrus vernus (L.) Bernh. subsp. flaccidus (Ser.) Arcang.FABACEAE
Laurus nobilis L.LAURACEAE
Lavandula angustifolia Mill.LAMIACEAE
Leersia oryzoides (L.) Sw.POACEAE
Legousia hybrida (L.) DelarbreCAMPANULACEAE
Legousia speculum-veneris (L.) ChaixCAMPANULACEAE
Lemna gibba L.ARACEAE
Lemna minor L.ARACEAE
Lemna minuta KunthARACEAE
Lemna trisulca L.ARACEAE
Leontodon berinii (Bartl.) RothASTERACEAE
Leontodon crispus Vill.ASTERACEAE
Leontodon hispidus L. subsp. danubialis (Jacq.) Simonk.ASTERACEAE
Leontodon hispidus L. subsp. hispidusASTERACEAE
Leontodon incanus (L.) SchrankASTERACEAE
Leontodon saxatilis Lam. subsp. saxatilisASTERACEAE
Leontodon tenuiflorus (Gaudin) Rchb.ASTERACEAE
Leontopodium alpinum Cass.ASTERACEAE
Leonurus cardiaca L.LAMIACEAE
Lepidium campestre (L.) R.Br.BRASSICACEAE
Lepidium coronopus (L.) Al-ShehbazBRASSICACEAE
Lepidium densiflorum Schrad.BRASSICACEAE
Lepidium didymum L.BRASSICACEAE
Lepidium draba L. subsp. drabaBRASSICACEAE
Lepidium graminifolium L. subsp. graminifoliumBRASSICACEAE
Lepidium latifolium L.BRASSICACEAE
Lepidium perfoliatum L.BRASSICACEAE
Lepidium ruderale L.BRASSICACEAE
Lepidium sativum L. subsp. sativumBRASSICACEAE
Lepidium virginicum L. subsp. virginicumBRASSICACEAE
Leucanthemopsis alpina (L.) Heywood subsp. alpinaASTERACEAE
Leucanthemum adustum (W.D.J.Koch) Gremli subsp. adustumASTERACEAE
Leucanthemum heterophyllum (Willd.) DC.ASTERACEAE
Leucanthemum ircutianum DC. subsp. ircutianumASTERACEAE
Leucanthemum ircutianum DC. subsp. leucolepis (Briq. & Cavill.) Vogt & GreuterASTERACEAE
Leucanthemum platylepis BorbásASTERACEAE
Leucanthemum vulgare (Vaill.) Lam. subsp. vulgareASTERACEAE
Leucojum aestivum L. subsp. aestivumAMARYLLIDACEAE
Leucojum vernum L.AMARYLLIDACEAE
Leucopoa laxa (Host) H.Scholz & FoggiPOACEAE
Leucopoa pulchella (Schrad.) H.Scholz & Foggi subsp. jurana (Gren.) H.Scholz & FoggiPOACEAE
Leucopoa spectabilis (Jan ex Bertol.) H.Scholz & Foggi subsp. carniolica (Hack.) H.Scholz & FoggiPOACEAE
Leucopoa spectabilis (Jan ex Bertol.) H.Scholz & Foggi subsp. spectabilisPOACEAE
Ligustrum japonicum Thunb.OLEACEAE
Ligustrum lucidum W.T.AitonOLEACEAE
Ligustrum ovalifolium Hassk.OLEACEAE
Ligustrum sinense Lour.OLEACEAE
Ligustrum vulgare L.OLEACEAE
Lilium bulbiferum L. subsp. bulbiferumLILIACEAE
Lilium carniolicum Bernh. ex W.D.J.KochLILIACEAE
Lilium martagon L.LILIACEAE
Limbarda crithmoides (L.) Dumort. subsp. longifolia (Arcang.) GreuterASTERACEAE
Limniris pseudacorus (L.) FussIRIDACEAE
Limniris sibirica (L.) FussIRIDACEAE
Limodorum abortivum (L.) Sw.ORCHIDACEAE
Limonium bellidifolium (Gouan) Dumort.PLUMBAGINACEAE
Limonium densissimum (Pignatti) PignattiPLUMBAGINACEAE
Limonium narbonense Mill.PLUMBAGINACEAE
Limonium virgatum (Willd.) Fourr.PLUMBAGINACEAE
Limosella aquatica L.SCROPHULARIACEAE
Linaria alpina (L.) Mill.PLANTAGINACEAE
Linaria angustissima (Loisel.) BorbásPLANTAGINACEAE
Linaria chalepensis (L.) Mill.PLANTAGINACEAE
Linaria genistifolia (L.) Mill.PLANTAGINACEAE
Linaria repens (L.) Mill.PLANTAGINACEAE
Linaria simplex (Willd.) Desf.PLANTAGINACEAE
Linaria vulgaris Mill. subsp. vulgarisPLANTAGINACEAE
Linum alpinum Jacq.LINACEAE
Linum catharticum L. subsp. catharticumLINACEAE
Linum catharticum L. subsp. suecicum HayekLINACEAE
Linum corymbulosum Rchb.LINACEAE
Linum flavum L.LINACEAE
Linum maritimum L. subsp. maritimumLINACEAE
Linum narbonense L.LINACEAE
Linum nodiflorum L.LINACEAE
Linum tenuifolium L.LINACEAE
Linum tommasinii (Rchb.) NymanLINACEAE
Linum trigynum L.LINACEAE
Linum usitatissimum L. subsp. angustifolium (Huds.) Thell.LINACEAE
Linum usitatissimum L. subsp. usitatissimumLINACEAE
Linum viscosum L.LINACEAE
Lipandra polysperma (L.) S.Fuentes, Uotila & BorschAMARANTHACEAE
Liparis loeselii (L.) Rich.ORCHIDACEAE
Liparis nemoralis (Perazza, Decarli, Filippin, Bruna & Regattin) Bartolucci & GalassoORCHIDACEAE
Lithospermum officinale L.BORAGINACEAE
Lobularia maritima (L.) Desv.BRASSICACEAE
Logfia minima (Sm.) Dumort.ASTERACEAE
Lolium apenninum (De Not.) Ardenghi & FoggiPOACEAE
Lolium arundinaceum (Schreb.) Darbysh. subsp. arundinaceumPOACEAE
Lolium giganteum (L.) Darbysh.POACEAE
Lolium multiflorum Lam.POACEAE
Lolium perenne L.POACEAE
Lolium pratense (Huds.) Darbysh.POACEAE
Lolium rigidum Gaudin subsp. rigidumPOACEAE
Lolium temulentum L.POACEAE
Lomelosia argentea (L.) Greuter & BurdetCAPRIFOLIACEAE
Lomelosia graminifolia (L.) Greuter & Burdet subsp. graminifoliaCAPRIFOLIACEAE
Loncomelos brevistylus (Wolfner) DostálASPARAGACEAE
Loncomelos pyrenaicus (L.) L.D.Hrouda subsp. pyrenaicusASPARAGACEAE
Loncomelos pyrenaicus (L.) L.D.Hrouda subsp. sphaerocarpus (A.Kern.) HolubASPARAGACEAE
Lonicera alpigena L. subsp. alpigenaCAPRIFOLIACEAE
Lonicera caerulea L. subsp. caeruleaCAPRIFOLIACEAE
Lonicera caprifolium L.CAPRIFOLIACEAE
Lonicera etrusca SantiCAPRIFOLIACEAE
Lonicera japonica Thunb.CAPRIFOLIACEAE
Lonicera nigra L.CAPRIFOLIACEAE
Lonicera xylosteum L.CAPRIFOLIACEAE
Loranthus europaeus Jacq.LORANTHACEAE
Lotus corniculatus L. subsp. alpinus (DC.) Rothm.FABACEAE
Lotus corniculatus L. subsp. corniculatusFABACEAE
Lotus corniculatus L. subsp. delortii (Timb.-Lagr.) NymanFABACEAE
Lotus corniculatus L. subsp. preslii (Ten.) P.Fourn.FABACEAE
Lotus germanicus (Gremli) PeruzziFABACEAE
Lotus herbaceus (Vill.) JauzeinFABACEAE
Lotus hirsutus L.FABACEAE
Lotus maritimus L.FABACEAE
Lotus ornithopodioides L.FABACEAE
Lotus pedunculatus Cav.FABACEAE
Lotus tenuis Waldst. & Kit. ex Willd.FABACEAE
Ludwigia palustris (L.) ElliottONAGRACEAE
Lunaria annua L.BRASSICACEAE
Lunaria rediviva L.BRASSICACEAE
Lupinus albus L. subsp. albusFABACEAE
Lupinus angustifolius L.FABACEAE
Luzula alpina HoppeJUNCACEAE
Luzula alpinopilosa (Chaix) Breistr. subsp. alpinopilosaJUNCACEAE
Luzula campestris (L.) DC. subsp. campestrisJUNCACEAE
Luzula divulgatiformis Bačič & JoganJUNCACEAE
Luzula exspectata Bačič & JoganJUNCACEAE
Luzula forsteri (Sm.) DC.JUNCACEAE
Luzula luzulina (Vill.) Racib.JUNCACEAE
Luzula luzuloides (Lam.) Dandy & Wilmott subsp. luzuloidesJUNCACEAE
Luzula luzuloides (Lam.) Dandy & Wilmott subsp. rubella (Hoppe ex Mert. & W.D.J.Koch) HolubJUNCACEAE
Luzula multiflora (Ehrh.) Lej. subsp. multifloraJUNCACEAE
Luzula nivea (Nathh.) DC.JUNCACEAE
Luzula pilosa (L.) Willd.JUNCACEAE
Luzula spicata (L.) DC. subsp. conglomerata (W.D.J.Koch) MurrJUNCACEAE
Luzula sudetica (Willd.) Schult.JUNCACEAE
Luzula sylvatica (Huds.) Gaudin subsp. sieberi (Tausch) K.Richt.JUNCACEAE
Luzula sylvatica (Huds.) Gaudin subsp. sylvaticaJUNCACEAE
Lychnis coronaria (L.) Desr.CARYOPHYLLACEAE
Lychnis flos-cuculi L. subsp. flos-cuculiCARYOPHYLLACEAE
Lycium barbarum L.SOLANACEAE
Lycium chinense Mill.SOLANACEAE
Lycium europaeum L.SOLANACEAE
Lycopodiella inundata (L.) HolubLYCOPODIACEAE
Lycopodium annotinum L. subsp. annotinumLYCOPODIACEAE
Lycopodium clavatum L.LYCOPODIACEAE
Lycopsis arvensis L.BORAGINACEAE
Lycopsis orientalis L.BORAGINACEAE
Lycopus europaeus L.LAMIACEAE
Lycopus exaltatus L.f.LAMIACEAE
Lysimachia arvensis (L.) U.Manns & Anderb. subsp. arvensisPRIMULACEAE
Lysimachia foemina (Mill.) U.Manns & Anderb.PRIMULACEAE
Lysimachia linum-stellatum L.PRIMULACEAE
Lysimachia minima (L.) U.Manns & Anderb.PRIMULACEAE
Lysimachia nemorum L.PRIMULACEAE
Lysimachia nummularia L.PRIMULACEAE
Lysimachia punctata L.PRIMULACEAE
Lysimachia tenella L.PRIMULACEAE
Lysimachia vulgaris L.PRIMULACEAE
Lythrum hyssopifolia L.LYTHRACEAE
Lythrum salicaria L.LYTHRACEAE
Maclura pomifera (Raf.) C.K.Schneid.MORACEAE
Maianthemum bifolium (L.) F.W.SchmidtASPARAGACEAE
Malaxis monophyllos (L.) Sw.ORCHIDACEAE
Malcolmia maritima (L.) W.T.AitonBRASSICACEAE
Malus domestica (Borkh.) Borkh.ROSACEAE
Malus sylvestris (L.) Mill.ROSACEAE
Malva alcea L.MALVACEAE
Malva multiflora (Cav.) Soldano, Banfi & GalassoMALVACEAE
Malva neglecta Wallr.MALVACEAE
Malva nicaeensis All.MALVACEAE
Malva parviflora L.MALVACEAE
Malva punctata (All.) Alef.MALVACEAE
Malva pusilla Sm.MALVACEAE
Malva setigera K.F.Schimp. & Spenn.MALVACEAE
Malva sylvestris L.MALVACEAE
Malva trimestris (L.) Salisb.MALVACEAE
Malva verticillata L.MALVACEAE
Marrubium incanum Desr.LAMIACEAE
Marrubium peregrinum L.LAMIACEAE
Marrubium vulgare L.LAMIACEAE
Matricaria chamomilla L.ASTERACEAE
Matricaria discoidea DC. subsp. discoideaASTERACEAE
Matteuccia struthiopteris (L.) Tod.ONOCLEACEAE
Matthiola fruticulosa (L.) Maire subsp. valesiaca (Boiss.) P.W.BallBRASSICACEAE
Matthiola incana (L.) W.T.Aiton subsp. incanaBRASSICACEAE
Mcneillia graminifolia (Ard.) Dillenb. & Kadereit subsp. graminifoliaCARYOPHYLLACEAE
Medicago ×varia MartynFABACEAE
Medicago arabica (L.) Huds.FABACEAE
Medicago carstiensis WulfenFABACEAE
Medicago falcata L. subsp. falcataFABACEAE
Medicago littoralis Rohde ex Loisel.FABACEAE
Medicago lupulina L.FABACEAE
Medicago marina L.FABACEAE
Medicago minima (L.) L.FABACEAE
Medicago monspeliaca (L.) Trautv.FABACEAE
Medicago orbicularis (L.) Bartal.FABACEAE
Medicago pironae Vis.FABACEAE
Medicago polymorpha L.FABACEAE
Medicago prostrata Jacq. subsp. prostrataFABACEAE
Medicago rigidula (L.) All.FABACEAE
Medicago sativa L.FABACEAE
Medicago truncatula Gaertn.FABACEAE
Melampyrum arvense L. subsp. arvenseOROBANCHACEAE
Melampyrum barbatum Waldst. & Kit. subsp. carstiense RonnigerOROBANCHACEAE
Melampyrum cristatum L. subsp. cristatumOROBANCHACEAE
Melampyrum fimbriatum VandasOROBANCHACEAE
Melampyrum nemorosum L.OROBANCHACEAE
Melampyrum pratense L. subsp. commutatum (Tausch ex A.Kern.) C.E.BrittonOROBANCHACEAE
Melampyrum pratense L. subsp. pratenseOROBANCHACEAE
Melampyrum sylvaticum L. subsp. sylvaticumOROBANCHACEAE
Melampyrum velebiticum BorbásOROBANCHACEAE
Melica ciliata L. subsp. ciliataPOACEAE
Melica nutans L.POACEAE
Melica picta K.KochPOACEAE
Melica uniflora Retz.POACEAE
Melissa officinalis L. subsp. officinalisLAMIACEAE
Melittis melissophyllum L.LAMIACEAE
Mentha ×piperita L.LAMIACEAE
Mentha aquatica L. subsp. aquaticaLAMIACEAE
Mentha arvensis L.LAMIACEAE
Mentha arvensis L. subsp. austriaca (Jacq.) Briq.LAMIACEAE
Mentha arvensis L. subsp. parietariifolia (Becker) Briq.LAMIACEAE
Mentha longifolia (L.) L.LAMIACEAE
Mentha microphylla K.KochLAMIACEAE
Mentha pulegium L. subsp. pulegiumLAMIACEAE
Mentha spicata L.LAMIACEAE
Mentha x dalmatica TauschLAMIACEAE
Mentha x gracilis SoleLAMIACEAE
Mentha x smithiana R.A. GrahamLAMIACEAE
Mentha x verticillata L.LAMIACEAE
Menyanthes trifoliata L.MENYANTHACEAE
Mercurialis annua L.EUPHORBIACEAE
Mercurialis ovata Sternb. & HoppeEUPHORBIACEAE
Mercurialis perennis L.EUPHORBIACEAE
Mespilus germanica L.ROSACEAE
Micranthes engleri (Dalla Torre) Galasso, Banfi & SoldanoSAXIFRAGACEAE
Microthlaspi perfoliatum (L.) F.K.Mey.BRASSICACEAE
Milium effusum L. subsp. effusumPOACEAE
Minuartia recurva (All.) Schinz & Thell. subsp. recurvaCARYOPHYLLACEAE
Mirabilis jalapa L.NYCTAGINACEAE
Misopates orontium (L.) Raf.PLANTAGINACEAE
Moehringia ciliata (Scop.) Dalla TorreCARYOPHYLLACEAE
Moehringia muscosa L.CARYOPHYLLACEAE
Moehringia tommasinii Marches.CARYOPHYLLACEAE
Moehringia trinervia (L.) Clairv.CARYOPHYLLACEAE
Moenchia mantica (L.) Bartl. subsp. manticaCARYOPHYLLACEAE
Molinia arundinacea SchrankPOACEAE
Molinia caerulea (L.) MoenchPOACEAE
Molopospermum peloponnesiacum (L.) W.D.J.Koch subsp. bauhinii I.UllmannAPIACEAE
Moneses uniflora (L.) A.GrayERICACEAE
Monotropa hypophegea Wallr.ERICACEAE
Monotropa hypopitys L.ERICACEAE
Morus alba L.MORACEAE
Muhlenbergia schreberi J.F.Gmel.POACEAE
Mummenhoffia alliacea (L.) Esmailbegi & Al-ShehbazBRASSICACEAE
Muscari armeniacum Leichtlin ex BakerASPARAGACEAE
Muscari botryoides (L.) Mill. subsp. botryoidesASPARAGACEAE
Muscari comosum (L.) Mill.ASPARAGACEAE
Muscari kerneri (Marches.) SoldanoASPARAGACEAE
Muscari neglectum Guss. ex Ten.ASPARAGACEAE
Muscari tenuiflorum TauschASPARAGACEAE
Mutellina adonidifolia (J.Gay) GutermannAPIACEAE
Myagrum perfoliatum L.BRASSICACEAE
Mycelis muralis (L.) Dumort. subsp. muralisASTERACEAE
Myosotis alpestris F.W.SchmidtBORAGINACEAE
Myosotis arvensis (L.) Hill subsp. arvensisBORAGINACEAE
Myosotis decumbens Host subsp. decumbensBORAGINACEAE
Myosotis discolor Pers. subsp. discolorBORAGINACEAE
Myosotis laxa Lehm. subsp. cespitosa (Schultz) Hyl. ex Nordh.BORAGINACEAE
Myosotis nemorosa BesserBORAGINACEAE
Myosotis ramosissima Rochel subsp. ramosissimaBORAGINACEAE
Myosotis scorpioides L. subsp. scorpioidesBORAGINACEAE
Myosotis stricta Link ex Roem. & Schult.BORAGINACEAE
Myosotis sylvatica Hoffm. subsp. sylvaticaBORAGINACEAE
Myricaria germanica (L.) Desv.TAMARICACEAE
Myriophyllum spicatum L.HALORAGACEAE
Myriophyllum verticillatum L.HALORAGACEAE
Myrrhis odorata (L.) Scop.APIACEAE
Myrtus communis L.MYRTACEAE
Najas major All.HYDROCHARITACEAE
Najas minor All.HYDROCHARITACEAE
Nanozostera noltei (Hornem.) Toml. & Posl.ZOSTERACEAE
Narcissus ×incomparabilis Mill.AMARYLLIDACEAE
Narcissus ×medioluteus Mill.AMARYLLIDACEAE
Narcissus jonquilla L. subsp. jonquillaAMARYLLIDACEAE
Narcissus poëticus L.AMARYLLIDACEAE
Narcissus pseudonarcissus L. subsp. pseudonarcissusAMARYLLIDACEAE
Narcissus tazetta L.AMARYLLIDACEAE
Nardus stricta L.POACEAE
Nasturtium microphyllum (Boenn.) Rchb.BRASSICACEAE
Nasturtium officinale R.Br.BRASSICACEAE
Neotinea tridentata (Scop.) R.M.Bateman, Pridgeon & M.W.ChaseORCHIDACEAE
Neotinea ustulata (L.) R.M.Bateman, Pridgeon & M.W.ChaseORCHIDACEAE
Neottia cordata (L.) Rich.ORCHIDACEAE
Neottia nidus-avis (L.) Rich.ORCHIDACEAE
Neottia ovata (L.) Bluff & Fingerh.ORCHIDACEAE
Nepeta cataria L.LAMIACEAE
Nepeta nuda L. subsp. nudaLAMIACEAE
Nerium oleander L. subsp. oleanderAPOCYNACEAE
Neslia paniculata (L.) Desv. subsp. paniculataBRASSICACEAE
Nicandra physalodes (L.) Gaertn.SOLANACEAE
Nicotiana alata Link & OttoSOLANACEAE
Nigella arvensis L. subsp. arvensisRANUNCULACEAE
Nigella damascena L.RANUNCULACEAE
Nigella sativa L.RANUNCULACEAE
Nigritella lithopolitanica RavinkORCHIDACEAE
Nigritella miniata (Crantz) Janch.ORCHIDACEAE
Nigritella nigra (L.) Rchb. subsp. austriaca Teppner & E.KleinORCHIDACEAE
Nigritella rhellicani Teppner & E.KleinORCHIDACEAE
Noccaea caerulescens (J.Presl & C.Presl) F.K.Mey.BRASSICACEAE
Noccaea cepaeifolia (Wulfen) Rchb.BRASSICACEAE
Noccaea minima (Ard.) F.K.Mey.BRASSICACEAE
Noccaea praecox (Wulfen) F.K.Mey.BRASSICACEAE
Noccaea rotundifolia (L.) MoenchBRASSICACEAE
Nonea lutea (Desr.) DC.BORAGINACEAE
Nonea pulla (L.) DC.BORAGINACEAE
Nuphar lutea (L.) Sm.NYMPHAEACEAE
Nymphaea alba L.NYMPHAEACEAE
Nymphoides peltata (S.G.Gmel.) KuntzeMENYANTHACEAE
Odontites luteus (L.) Clairv. subsp. luteusOROBANCHACEAE
Odontites vernus (Bellardi) Dumort. subsp. serotinus (Dumort.) Corb.OROBANCHACEAE
Odontites vernus (Bellardi) Dumort. subsp. vernusOROBANCHACEAE
Oenanthe aquatica (L.) Poir.APIACEAE
Oenanthe fistulosa L.APIACEAE
Oenanthe lachenalii C.C.Gmel.APIACEAE
Oenanthe pimpinelloides L.APIACEAE
Oenothera biennis L.ONAGRACEAE
Oenothera gaura W.L.Wagner & HochONAGRACEAE
Oenothera glazioviana MicheliONAGRACEAE
Oenothera italica Rostański & SoldanoONAGRACEAE
Oenothera latipetala (Soldano) SoldanoONAGRACEAE
Oenothera oakesiana (A.Gray) J.W.Robbins ex S.Watson & J.M.Coult.ONAGRACEAE
Oenothera royfraseri R.R.GatesONAGRACEAE
Oenothera sinuosa W.L.Wagner & HochONAGRACEAE
Oenothera stucchii SoldanoONAGRACEAE
Olea europaea L.OLEACEAE
Oloptum miliaceum (L.) Röser & H.R.HamashaPOACEAE
Omalotheca hoppeana (W.D.J.Koch) Sch.Bip. & F.W.SchultzASTERACEAE
Omalotheca norvegica (Gunnerus) Sch.Bip. & F.W.SchultzASTERACEAE
Omalotheca supina (L.) DC.ASTERACEAE
Omalotheca sylvatica (L.) Sch.Bip. & F.W.SchultzASTERACEAE
Omphalodes verna MoenchBORAGINACEAE
Onobrychis arenaria (Kit.) DC. subsp. arenariaFABACEAE
Onobrychis arenaria (Kit.) DC. subsp. tommasinii (Jord.) Asch. & Graebn.FABACEAE
Onobrychis montana DC. subsp. montanaFABACEAE
Onobrychis viciifolia Scop.FABACEAE
Ononis natrix L. subsp. natrixFABACEAE
Ononis pusilla L. subsp. pusillaFABACEAE
Ononis reclinata L.FABACEAE
Ononis spinosa L. subsp. antiquorum (L.) Arcang.FABACEAE
Ononis spinosa L. subsp. austriaca (Beck) GamsFABACEAE
Ononis spinosa L. subsp. procurrens (Wallr.) Briq.FABACEAE
Ononis spinosa L. subsp. spinosaFABACEAE
Onopordum acanthium L. subsp. acanthiumASTERACEAE
Onopordum illyricum L. subsp. illyricumASTERACEAE
Onosma echioides (L.) L. subsp. dalmatica (Scheele) Peruzzi & N.G.Passal.BORAGINACEAE
Onosma pseudoarenaria Schur subsp. fallax (Borbás) RauschertBORAGINACEAE
Onosma visianii ClementiBORAGINACEAE
Ophioglossum vulgatum L.OPHIOGLOSSACEAE
Ophiopogon japonicus (L.f.) Ker Gawl.ASPARAGACEAE
Ophrys apifera Huds.ORCHIDACEAE
Ophrys bertolonii Moretti subsp. benacensis (Reisigl) P.Delforge
Ophrys holosericea (Burnm.f.) Greuter subsp. holosericeaORCHIDACEAE
Ophrys incubacea BiancaORCHIDACEAE
Ophrys insectifera L.ORCHIDACEAE
Ophrys sphegodes Mill. subsp. sphegodesORCHIDACEAE
Ophrys tetraloniae W.P.TeschnerORCHIDACEAE
Ophrys untchjii (M.Schulze) P.DelforgeORCHIDACEAE
Oplismenus undulatifolius (Ard.) P.Beauv.POACEAE
Opopanax chironium (L.) W.D.J.KochAPIACEAE
Orchis mascula (L.) L. subsp. speciosa (Mutel) HegiORCHIDACEAE
Orchis militaris L.ORCHIDACEAE
Orchis pallens L.ORCHIDACEAE
Orchis pauciflora Ten.ORCHIDACEAE
Orchis purpurea Huds.ORCHIDACEAE
Orchis simia Lam.ORCHIDACEAE
Orchis spitzelii Saut. ex W.D.J.KochORCHIDACEAE
Oreochloa disticha (Wulfen) Link subsp. distichaPOACEAE
Oreoherzogia fallax (Boiss.) W.VentRHAMNACEAE
Oreoherzogia pumila (Turra) W.Vent subsp. pumilaRHAMNACEAE
Oreojuncus monanthos (Jacq.) Záv.Drábk. & KirschnerJUNCACEAE
Oreojuncus trifidus (Jacq.) Záv.Drábk. & KirschnerJUNCACEAE
Oreopteris limbosperma (All.) HolubTHELYPTERIDACEAE
Oreoselinum nigrum DelarbreAPIACEAE
Origanum vulgare L. subsp. prismaticum GaudinLAMIACEAE
Origanum vulgare L. subsp. viridulum (Martrin-Donos) NymanLAMIACEAE
Origanum vulgare L. subsp. vulgareLAMIACEAE
Orlaya grandiflora (L.) Hoffm.APIACEAE
Orlaya platycarpos W.D.J.KochAPIACEAE
Ornithogalum comosum L.ASPARAGACEAE
Ornithogalum divergens BoreauASPARAGACEAE
Ornithogalum kochii Parl. subsp. kochiiASPARAGACEAE
Ornithogalum refractum Willd.ASPARAGACEAE
Ornithogalum umbellatum L.ASPARAGACEAE
Ornithopus pinnatus (Mill.) DruceFABACEAE
Orobanche alba Stephan ex Willd.OROBANCHACEAE
Orobanche artemisiae-campestris GaudinOROBANCHACEAE
Orobanche caryophyllacea Sm.OROBANCHACEAE
Orobanche crenata Forssk.OROBANCHACEAE
Orobanche elatior SuttonOROBANCHACEAE
Orobanche flava Mart. ex F.W.SchultzOROBANCHACEAE
Orobanche gracilis Sm.OROBANCHACEAE
Orobanche hederae Vaucher ex DubyOROBANCHACEAE
Orobanche laserpitii-sileris Reut. ex Jord.OROBANCHACEAE
Orobanche lucorum A.Braun ex F.W.SchultzOROBANCHACEAE
Orobanche lutea Baumg.OROBANCHACEAE
Orobanche minor Sm.OROBANCHACEAE
Orobanche reticulata Wallr. subsp. reticulataOROBANCHACEAE
Orobanche salviae F.W.SchultzOROBANCHACEAE
Orobanche teucrii HolandreOROBANCHACEAE
Orthilia secunda (L.) HouseERICACEAE
Oryza sativa L. subsp. sativaPOACEAE
Osmunda regalis L.OSMUNDACEAE
Ostrya carpinifolia Scop.BETULACEAE
Osyris alba L.SANTALACEAE
Oxalis acetosella L.OXALIDACEAE
Oxalis articulata SavignyOXALIDACEAE
Oxalis corniculata L.OXALIDACEAE
Oxalis dillenii Jacq.OXALIDACEAE
Oxalis latifolia KunthOXALIDACEAE
Oxalis purpurea L.OXALIDACEAE
Oxalis stricta L.OXALIDACEAE
Oxybasis chenopodioides (L.) S.Fuentes, Uotila & BorschAMARANTHACEAE
Oxybasis glauca (L.) S.Fuentes, Uotila & BorschAMARANTHACEAE
Oxybasis rubra (L.) S.Fuentes, Uotila & BorschAMARANTHACEAE
Oxybasis urbica (L.) S.Fuentes, Uotila & BorschAMARANTHACEAE
Oxyria digyna (L.) HillPOLYGONACEAE
Oxytropis campestris (L.) DC.FABACEAE
Oxytropis montana (L.) DC.FABACEAE
Oxytropis neglecta J.Gay ex Ten.FABACEAE
Oxytropis x carinthiaca Fisch.-Oost.FABACEAE
Pachypleurum mutellinoides (Crantz) HolubAPIACEAE
Paederota bonarota (L.) L.PLANTAGINACEAE
Paederota lutea Scop.PLANTAGINACEAE
Paeonia officinalis L. subsp. banatica (Rochel) SoóPAEONIACEAE
Paeonia officinalis L. subsp. officinalisPAEONIACEAE
Paliurus spina-christi Mill.RHAMNACEAE
Pallenis spinosa (L.) Cass. subsp. spinosaASTERACEAE
Panicum capillare L.POACEAE
Panicum dichotomiflorum Michx.POACEAE
Panicum miliaceum L. subsp. miliaceumPOACEAE
Panicum philadelphicum Bernh. ex Trin.POACEAE
Papaver alpinum L. subsp. alpinumPAPAVERACEAE
Papaver alpinum L. subsp. ernesti-mayeri Markgr.PAPAVERACEAE
Papaver alpinum L. subsp. kerneri (Hayek) FeddePAPAVERACEAE
Papaver alpinum L. subsp. rhaeticum (Leresche) Markgr.PAPAVERACEAE
Papaver apulum Ten.PAPAVERACEAE
Papaver argemone L. subsp. argemonePAPAVERACEAE
Papaver dubium L.PAPAVERACEAE
Papaver hybridum L.PAPAVERACEAE
Papaver rhoeas L. subsp. rhoeasPAPAVERACEAE
Papaver rhoeas L. var. strigosum Boenn.PAPAVERACEAE
Papaver somniferum L.PAPAVERACEAE
Paradisea liliastrum (L.) Bertol.ASPARAGACEAE
Parapholis filiformis (Roth) C.E.Hubb.POACEAE
Parapholis incurva (L.) C.E.Hubb. subsp. incurvaPOACEAE
Parapholis strigosa (Dumort.) C.E.Hubb.POACEAE
Parietaria judaica L.URTICACEAE
Parietaria officinalis L.URTICACEAE
Paris quadrifolia L.MELANTHIACEAE
Parnassia palustris L. subsp. palustrisCELASTRACEAE
Paronychia kapela (Hacq.) A.Kern. subsp. kapelaCARYOPHYLLACEAE
Parthenocissus quinquefolia (L.) Planch.VITACEAE
Parthenocissus tricuspidata (Siebold & Zucc.) Planch.VITACEAE
Paspalum dilatatum Poir.POACEAE
Paspalum distichum L.POACEAE
Passiflora caerulea L.PASSIFLORACEAE
Pastinaca sativa L. subsp. sativaAPIACEAE
Patzkea paniculata (L.) G.H.Loos subsp. paniculataPOACEAE
Paulownia tomentosa (Thunb.) Steud.PAULOWNIACEAE
Pedicularis acaulis Scop.OROBANCHACEAE
Pedicularis comosa L. subsp. comosaOROBANCHACEAE
Pedicularis elongata A.Kern. subsp. elongataOROBANCHACEAE
Pedicularis elongata A.Kern. subsp. julica (E.Mayer) HartlOROBANCHACEAE
Pedicularis gyroflexa Vill.OROBANCHACEAE
Pedicularis hacquetii GrafOROBANCHACEAE
Pedicularis hoermanniana K.MalýOROBANCHACEAE
Pedicularis palustris L. subsp. palustrisOROBANCHACEAE
Pedicularis recutita L.OROBANCHACEAE
Pedicularis rosea Wulfen subsp. roseaOROBANCHACEAE
Pedicularis rostratocapitata CrantzOROBANCHACEAE
Pedicularis rostratospicata Crantz subsp. rostratospicataOROBANCHACEAE
Pedicularis tuberosa L.OROBANCHACEAE
Pedicularis verticillata L. subsp. verticillataOROBANCHACEAE
Pentanema britannicum (L.) D.Gut.Larr., Santos-Vicente, Anderb., E.Rico & M.M.Mart.Ort.ASTERACEAE
Pentanema conyzae (Griess.) D.Gut.Larr., Santos-Vicente, Anderb., E.Rico & M.M.Mart.Ort.ASTERACEAE
Pentanema ensifolium (L.) D.Gut.Larr., Santos-Vicente, Anderb., E.Rico & M.M.Mart.Ort.ASTERACEAE
Pentanema hirtum (L.) D.Gut.Larr., Santos-Vicente, Anderb., E.Rico & M.M.Mart.Ort.ASTERACEAE
Pentanema salicinum (L.) D.Gut.Larr., Santos-Vicente, Anderb., E.Rico & M.M.Mart.Ort.ASTERACEAE
Pentanema spiraeifolium (L.) D.Gut.Larr., Santos-Vicente, Anderb., E.Rico & M.M.Mart.Ort.ASTERACEAE
Peplis portula L.LYTHRACEAE
Periploca graeca L.APOCYNACEAE
Persicaria amphibia (L.) DelarbrePOLYGONACEAE
Persicaria hydropiper (L.) DelarbrePOLYGONACEAE
Persicaria lapathifolia (L.) Delarbre subsp. lapathifoliaPOLYGONACEAE
Persicaria lapathifolia (L.) Delarbre subsp. pallida (With.) Á.LövePOLYGONACEAE
Persicaria maculosa GrayPOLYGONACEAE
Persicaria minor (Huds.) OpizPOLYGONACEAE
Persicaria mitis (Schrank) AssenovPOLYGONACEAE
Persicaria orientalis (L.) SpachPOLYGONACEAE
Persicaria pensylvanica (L.) M.GómezPOLYGONACEAE
Petasites albus (L.) Gaertn.ASTERACEAE
Petasites hybridus (L.) G.Gaertn., B.Mey. & Scherb. subsp. hybridusASTERACEAE
Petasites paradoxus (Retz.) Baumg.ASTERACEAE
Petasites pyrenaicus (L.) G.LópezASTERACEAE
Petrocallis pyrenaica (L.) R.Br.BRASSICACEAE
Petrorhagia dubia (Raf.) G.López & RomoCARYOPHYLLACEAE
Petrorhagia prolifera (L.) P.W.Ball & HeywoodCARYOPHYLLACEAE
Petrorhagia saxifraga (L.) Link subsp. saxifragaCARYOPHYLLACEAE
Petrosedum ochroleucum (Chaix) Niederle subsp. ochroleucumCRASSULACEAE
Petrosedum rupestre (L.) P.V.HeathCRASSULACEAE
Petrosedum thartii (L.P.Hébert) NiederleCRASSULACEAE
Peucedanum coriaceum Rchb.APIACEAE
Peucedanum officinale L. subsp. officinaleAPIACEAE
Phacelia tanacetifolia Benth.BORAGINACEAE
Phalaris aquatica L.POACEAE
Phalaris arundinacea L. subsp. arundinaceaPOACEAE
Phalaris brachystachys LinkPOACEAE
Phalaris canariensis L.POACEAE
Phalaris coerulescens Desf.POACEAE
Phalaris minor Retz.POACEAE
Phalaris paradoxa L.POACEAE
Phalaris truncata Guss. ex Bertol.POACEAE
Phedimus spurius (M. Bieb.) 't HartCRASSULACEAE
Phegopteris connectilis (Michx.) WattTHELYPTERIDACEAE
Phelipanche ramosa (L.) PomelOROBANCHACEAE
Philadelphus coronarius L.HYDRANGEACEAE
Phillyrea angustifolia L.OLEACEAE
Phillyrea latifolia L.OLEACEAE
Phleum alpinum L.POACEAE
Phleum arenarium L. subsp. caesium H.ScholzPOACEAE
Phleum hirsutum Honck. subsp. hirsutumPOACEAE
Phleum nodosum L.POACEAE
Phleum paniculatum Huds. subsp. paniculatumPOACEAE
Phleum phleoides (L.) H.Karst.POACEAE
Phleum pratense L. subsp. pratensePOACEAE
Phleum rhaeticum (Humphries) RauschertPOACEAE
Phleum subulatum (Savi) Asch. & Graebn. subsp. subulatumPOACEAE
Phragmites australis (Cav.) Trin. ex Steud. subsp. altissimus (Benth.) ClaytonPOACEAE
Phragmites australis (Cav.) Trin. ex Steud. subsp. australisPOACEAE
Phyllostachys aurea Carrière ex Rivière & C.RivièrePOACEAE
Phyllostachys reticulata (Rupr.) K.KochPOACEAE
Physalis peruviana L.SOLANACEAE
Physocarpus opulifolius (L.) Maxim.ROSACEAE
Physoplexis comosa (L.) SchurCAMPANULACEAE
Physostegia virginiana (L.) Benth.LAMIACEAE
Phyteuma hemisphaericum L.CAMPANULACEAE
Phyteuma orbiculare L.CAMPANULACEAE
Phyteuma ovatum Honck. subsp. ovatumCAMPANULACEAE
Phyteuma scheuchzeri All. subsp. columnae (Gaudin) Bech.CAMPANULACEAE
Phyteuma sieberi Spreng.CAMPANULACEAE
Phyteuma spicatum L. subsp. occidentale Rich.SchulzCAMPANULACEAE
Phyteuma spicatum L. subsp. spicatumCAMPANULACEAE
Phyteuma zahlbruckneri VestCAMPANULACEAE
Phytolacca acinosa Roxb.PHYTOLACCACEAE
Phytolacca americana L.PHYTOLACCACEAE
Picea abies (L.) H.Karst.PINACEAE
Picnomon acarna (L.) Cass.ASTERACEAE
Picris hieracioides L. subsp. hieracioidesASTERACEAE
Picris hieracioides L. subsp. umbellata (Schrank) Ces.ASTERACEAE
Picris hispidissima (Bartl.) W.D.J.KochASTERACEAE
Picris rhagadioloides (L.) Desf.ASTERACEAE
Pilosella acutifolia (Vill.) Arv.-Touv.ASTERACEAE
Pilosella arida (Freyn) SojákASTERACEAE
Pilosella arnoserioides (Nägeli & Peter) SojákASTERACEAE
Pilosella aurantiaca (L.) F.W.Schultz & Sch.Bip.ASTERACEAE
Pilosella basifurca (Peter) SojákASTERACEAE
Pilosella bauhini (Schult.) Arv.-Touv.ASTERACEAE
Pilosella brachycoma (Nägeli & Peter) H.P.FuchsASTERACEAE
Pilosella corymbuloides (Arv.-Touv.) S.Bräut. & GreuterASTERACEAE
Pilosella cymosa (L.) F.W.Schultz & Sch.Bip.ASTERACEAE
Pilosella densiflora (Tausch) SojákASTERACEAE
Pilosella fusca (Vill.) Arv.-Touv.ASTERACEAE
Pilosella glacialis (Reyn. ex Lachen.) F.W.Schultz & Sch.Bip.ASTERACEAE
Pilosella hoppeana (Schult.) F.W.Schultz & Sch.Bip.ASTERACEAE
Pilosella hypeurya (Peter) SojákASTERACEAE
Pilosella kalksburgensis (Wiesb.) SojákASTERACEAE
Pilosella lactucella (Wallr.) P.D.Sell & C.WestASTERACEAE
Pilosella leucopsilon (Arv.-Touv.) Gottschl.ASTERACEAE
Pilosella notha (Huter) S.Bräut. & GreuterASTERACEAE
Pilosella officinarum Vaill.ASTERACEAE
Pilosella pachypila (Peter) SojákASTERACEAE
Pilosella permutata (Nägeli & Peter) SojákASTERACEAE
Pilosella piloselloides (Vill.) SojákASTERACEAE
Pilosella piloselloides (Vill.) Soják subsp. praealta (Vill. ex Gochnat) S.Bräut. & GreuterASTERACEAE
Pilosella schultesii (F.W.Schultz) F.W.Schultz & Sch.Bip.ASTERACEAE
Pilosella sphaerocephala (Froel. ex Rchb.) F.W.Schultz & Sch.Bip.ASTERACEAE
Pilosella viridifolia (Peter) HolubASTERACEAE
Pilosella visianii F.W.Schultz & Sch.Bip.ASTERACEAE
Pilosella ziziana (Tausch) F.W.Schultz & Sch.Bip.ASTERACEAE
Pilularia globulifera L.MARSILEACEAE
Pimpinella major (L.) Huds.APIACEAE
Pimpinella major (L.) Huds. subsp. rubra (Hoppe) O.SchwarzAPIACEAE
Pimpinella peregrina L.APIACEAE
Pimpinella saxifraga L.APIACEAE
Pimpinella saxifraga L. subsp. alpina NymanAPIACEAE
Pinguicula alpina L.LENTIBULARIACEAE
Pinguicula leptoceras Rchb.LENTIBULARIACEAE
Pinguicula poldinii J.Steiger & CasperLENTIBULARIACEAE
Pinguicula vulgaris L. subsp. vulgarisLENTIBULARIACEAE
Pinus cembra L.PINACEAE
Pinus halepensis Mill. subsp. brutia (Ten.) HolmboePINACEAE
Pinus halepensis Mill. subsp. halepensisPINACEAE
Pinus mugo Turra subsp. mugoPINACEAE
Pinus mugo Turra subsp. uncinata (Ramond ex DC.) DominPINACEAE
Pinus nigra J.F.Arnold subsp. laricio Palib. ex MairePINACEAE
Pinus nigra J.F.Arnold subsp. nigraPINACEAE
Pinus pinaster Aiton subsp. pinasterPINACEAE
Pinus pinea L.PINACEAE
Pinus sylvestris L.PINACEAE
Pistacia terebinthus L. subsp. terebinthusANACARDIACEAE
Pistia stratiotes L.ARACEAE
Plantago altissima L.PLANTAGINACEAE
Plantago arenaria Waldst. & Kit.PLANTAGINACEAE
Plantago argentea Chaix subsp. liburnica RavnikPLANTAGINACEAE
Plantago atrata Hoppe subsp. atrataPLANTAGINACEAE
Plantago cornutii GouanPLANTAGINACEAE
Plantago coronopus L.PLANTAGINACEAE
Plantago crassifolia Forssk.PLANTAGINACEAE
Plantago lanceolata L.PLANTAGINACEAE
Plantago major L.PLANTAGINACEAE
Plantago major L. subsp. pleiosperma Pilg.PLANTAGINACEAE
Plantago media L. subsp. mediaPLANTAGINACEAE
Plantago subulata L.PLANTAGINACEAE
Platanthera bifolia (L.) Rich.ORCHIDACEAE
Platanthera chlorantha (Custer) Rchb.ORCHIDACEAE
Platanus hispanica Mill. ex Münchh.PLATANACEAE
Platycladus orientalis (L.) FrancoCUPRESSACEAE
Pleurospermum austriacum (L.) Hoffm.APIACEAE
Poa alpina L. subsp. alpinaPOACEAE
Poa angustifolia L.POACEAE
Poa annua L.POACEAE
Poa badensis Haenke ex Willd.POACEAE
Poa bulbosa L. subsp. bulbosaPOACEAE
Poa cenisia All.POACEAE
Poa chaixii Vill.POACEAE
Poa compressa L.POACEAE
Poa glauca Vahl subsp. glaucaPOACEAE
Poa hybrida GaudinPOACEAE
Poa laxa Haenke subsp. laxaPOACEAE
Poa minor GaudinPOACEAE
Poa molinerii Balb.POACEAE
Poa nemoralis L. subsp. nemoralisPOACEAE
Poa palustris L. subsp. palustrisPOACEAE
Poa perconcinna J.R.Edm.POACEAE
Poa pratensis L. subsp. pratensisPOACEAE
Poa pumila HostPOACEAE
Poa supina Schrad.POACEAE
Poa sylvicola Guss.POACEAE
Poa trivialis L.POACEAE
Poacynum venetum (L.) Mavrodiev, Laktionov & Yu.E.AlexeevAPOCYNACEAE
Podospermum canum C.A.Mey.ASTERACEAE
Podospermum laciniatum (L.) DC. subsp. laciniatumASTERACEAE
Podospermum purpureum (L.) W.D.J.Koch & ZizASTERACEAE
Podospermum roseum (Waldst. & Kit.) Gemeinholzer & GreuterASTERACEAE
Polycarpon tetraphyllum (L.) L. subsp. tetraphyllumCARYOPHYLLACEAE
Polycnemum arvense L.AMARANTHACEAE
Polycnemum majus A.BraunAMARANTHACEAE
Polygala alpestris Rchb.POLYGALACEAE
Polygala amara L. subsp. brachyptera (Chodat) HayekPOLYGALACEAE
Polygala amarella CrantzPOLYGALACEAE
Polygala chamaebuxus L.POLYGALACEAE
Polygala comosa SchkuhrPOLYGALACEAE
Polygala forojulensis A.Kern. subsp. adriatica (Chodat) ArrigoniPOLYGALACEAE
Polygala forojulensis A.Kern. subsp. carniolica (A.Kern.) ArrigoniPOLYGALACEAE
Polygala forojulensis A.Kern. subsp. forojulensisPOLYGALACEAE
Polygala nicaeensis Risso ex W.D.J.Koch subsp. mediterranea ChodatPOLYGALACEAE
Polygala serpyllifolia HoséPOLYGALACEAE
Polygala vulgaris L. subsp. oxyptera (Rchb.) Schübl. & G.MartensPOLYGALACEAE
Polygala vulgaris L. subsp. vulgarisPOLYGALACEAE
Polygonatum multiflorum (L.) All.ASPARAGACEAE
Polygonatum odoratum (Mill.) DruceASPARAGACEAE
Polygonatum verticillatum (L.) All.ASPARAGACEAE
Polygonum arenastrum BoreauPOLYGONACEAE
Polygonum aviculare L. subsp. avicularePOLYGONACEAE
Polygonum bellardii All.POLYGONACEAE
Polygonum maritimum L.POLYGONACEAE
Polygonum robertii Loisel.POLYGONACEAE
Polygonum rurivagum Jord. ex BoreauPOLYGONACEAE
Polypodium cambricum L.POLYPODIACEAE
Polypodium interjectum ShivasPOLYPODIACEAE
Polypodium vulgare L.POLYPODIACEAE
Polypogon monspeliensis (L.) Desf.POACEAE
Polypogon viridis (Gouan) Breistr. subsp. viridisPOACEAE
Polystichum aculeatum (L.) RothDRYOPTERIDACEAE
Polystichum braunii (Spenn.) FéeDRYOPTERIDACEAE
Polystichum lonchitis (L.) RothDRYOPTERIDACEAE
Polystichum setiferum (Forssk.) T.Moore ex Woyn.DRYOPTERIDACEAE
Pontederia crassipes Mart.PONTEDERIACEAE
Populus ×canadensis MoenchSALICACEAE
Populus alba L.SALICACEAE
Populus canescens (Aiton) Sm.SALICACEAE
Populus deltoides W.Bartram ex MarshallSALICACEAE
Populus nigra L. subsp. nigraSALICACEAE
Populus nigra L. var. italica MoenchSALICACEAE
Populus tremula L.SALICACEAE
Portulaca granulatostellulata (Poelln.) Ricceri & ArrigoniPORTULACACEAE
Portulaca nitida (Danin & H.G.Baker) Ricceri & ArrigoniPORTULACACEAE
Portulaca oleracea L.PORTULACACEAE
Portulaca papillatostellulata (Danin & H.G.Baker) DaninPORTULACACEAE
Portulaca trituberculata Danin, Domina & RaimondoPORTULACACEAE
Posidonia oceanica (L.) DelilePOSIDONIACEAE
Potamogeton acutifolius LinkPOTAMOGETONACEAE
Potamogeton alpinus Balb.POTAMOGETONACEAE
Potamogeton berchtoldii FieberPOTAMOGETONACEAE
Potamogeton coloratus Hornem.POTAMOGETONACEAE
Potamogeton compressus L.POTAMOGETONACEAE
Potamogeton crispus L.POTAMOGETONACEAE
Potamogeton friesii Rupr.POTAMOGETONACEAE
Potamogeton gramineus L.POTAMOGETONACEAE
Potamogeton lucens L.POTAMOGETONACEAE
Potamogeton natans L.POTAMOGETONACEAE
Potamogeton nodosus Poir.POTAMOGETONACEAE
Potamogeton perfoliatus L.POTAMOGETONACEAE
Potamogeton polygonifolius Pourr.POTAMOGETONACEAE
Potamogeton pusillus L.POTAMOGETONACEAE
Potamogeton trichoides Cham. & Schltdl.POTAMOGETONACEAE
Potentilla alba L.ROSACEAE
Potentilla argentea L.ROSACEAE
Potentilla aurea L. subsp. aureaROSACEAE
Potentilla brauneana HoppeROSACEAE
Potentilla caulescens L. subsp. caulescensROSACEAE
Potentilla clusiana Jacq.ROSACEAE
Potentilla crantzii (Crantz) Beck ex Fritsch subsp. crantziiROSACEAE
Potentilla erecta (L.) Raeusch.ROSACEAE
Potentilla heptaphylla L. subsp. australis (Nyman) GamsROSACEAE
Potentilla heptaphylla L. subsp. heptaphyllaROSACEAE
Potentilla incana G.Gaertn., B.Mey. & Scherb.ROSACEAE
Potentilla inclinata Vill.ROSACEAE
Potentilla indica (Andrews) Th.WolfROSACEAE
Potentilla leucopolitana P.J.Müll.ROSACEAE
Potentilla micrantha Ramond ex DC.ROSACEAE
Potentilla nitida L.ROSACEAE
Potentilla norvegica L.ROSACEAE
Potentilla pedata Willd. ex Hornem.ROSACEAE
Potentilla pusilla HostROSACEAE
Potentilla recta L. subsp. rectaROSACEAE
Potentilla reptans L.ROSACEAE
Potentilla supina L. subsp. supinaROSACEAE
Potentilla tommasiniana F.W.SchultzROSACEAE
Poterium sanguisorba L.ROSACEAE
Poterium sanguisorba L. subsp. balearicum (Bourg. ex Nyman) StaceROSACEAE
Poterium sanguisorba L. subsp. sanguisorbaROSACEAE
Poterium verrucosum Link ex G.DonROSACEAE
Prenanthes purpurea L.ASTERACEAE
Primula auricula L.PRIMULACEAE
Primula auricula L. subsp. ciliata (Moretti) LüdiPRIMULACEAE
Primula elatior (L.) HillPRIMULACEAE
Primula farinosa L.PRIMULACEAE
Primula halleri J.F.Gmel.PRIMULACEAE
Primula matthioli (L.) V.A.Richt.PRIMULACEAE
Primula minima L.PRIMULACEAE
Primula tyrolensis Schott ex Rchb.f.PRIMULACEAE
Primula veris L. subsp. columnae (Ten.) Maire & Petitm.PRIMULACEAE
Primula veris L. subsp. verisPRIMULACEAE
Primula vulgaris Huds. subsp. vulgarisPRIMULACEAE
Primula wulfeniana Schott subsp. wulfenianaPRIMULACEAE
Prospero autumnale (L.) SpetaASPARAGACEAE
Prunella grandiflora (L.) SchollerLAMIACEAE
Prunella laciniata (L.) L.LAMIACEAE
Prunella vulgaris L. subsp. vulgarisLAMIACEAE
Prunus avium (L.) L.ROSACEAE
Prunus cerasifera Ehrh.ROSACEAE
Prunus cerasus L.ROSACEAE
Prunus domestica L.ROSACEAE
Prunus domestica L. subsp. insititia (L.) Bonnier & LayensROSACEAE
Prunus dulcis (Mill.) D.A.WebbROSACEAE
Prunus mahaleb L.ROSACEAE
Prunus padus L. subsp. padusROSACEAE
Prunus persica (L.) BatschROSACEAE
Prunus serotina Ehrh.ROSACEAE
Prunus spinosa L. subsp. spinosaROSACEAE
Psammophiliella muralis (L.) Ikonn.CARYOPHYLLACEAE
Pseudathyrium alpestre (Hoppe) NewmanATHYRIACEAE
Pseudofumaria alba (Mill.) Lidén subsp. albaPAPAVERACEAE
Pseudofumaria lutea (L.) Borkh.PAPAVERACEAE
Pseudorchis albida (L.) Á.Löve & D.LöveORCHIDACEAE
Pseudosasa japonica (Siebold & Zucc. ex Steud.) Makino ex NakaiPOACEAE
Pseudostellaria europaea Schaeftl.CARYOPHYLLACEAE
Pseudoturritis turrita (L.) Al-ShehbazBRASSICACEAE
Psilathera ovata (Hoppe) DeylPOACEAE
Ptelea trifoliata L.RUTACEAE
Pteridium aquilinum (L.) Kuhn subsp. aquilinumDENNSTAEDTIACEAE
Pteris cretica L.PTERIDACEAE
Pteris multifida Poir.PTERIDACEAE
Pteroselinum austriacum (Jacq.) Rchb.APIACEAE
Pteroselinum rablense (Wulfen) Rchb.APIACEAE
Puccinellia distans (Jacq.) Parl. subsp. distansPOACEAE
Puccinellia fasciculata (Torr.) E.P.Bicknell subsp. fasciculataPOACEAE
Puccinellia festuciformis (Host) Parl. subsp. festuciformisPOACEAE
Pueraria lobata (Willd.) OhwiFABACEAE
Pulicaria dysenterica (L.) Bernh.ASTERACEAE
Pulicaria vulgaris Gaertn.ASTERACEAE
Pulmonaria angustifolia L.BORAGINACEAE
Pulmonaria australis (Murr) W.SauerBORAGINACEAE
Pulmonaria officinalis L. subsp. officinalisBORAGINACEAE
Pulmonaria stiriaca A.KernBORAGINACEAE
Pulmonaria vallarsae A.Kern. subsp. vallarsaeBORAGINACEAE
Pulsatilla alpina (L.) Delarbre subsp. apiifolia (Scop.) NymanRANUNCULACEAE
Pulsatilla alpina (L.) Delarbre subsp. austriaca Aichele & SchweglerRANUNCULACEAE
Pulsatilla alpina (L.) Delarbre subsp. austroalpina D.M.MoserRANUNCULACEAE
Pulsatilla montana (Hoppe) Rchb. subsp. montanaRANUNCULACEAE
Pulsatilla vernalis (L.) Mill.RANUNCULACEAE
Punica granatum L.LYTHRACEAE
Pyracantha coccinea M.Roem.ROSACEAE
Pyrola chlorantha Sw.ERICACEAE
Pyrola media Sw.ERICACEAE
Pyrola minor L.ERICACEAE
Pyrola rotundifolia L. subsp. rotundifoliaERICACEAE
Pyrus communis L. subsp. communisROSACEAE
Pyrus communis L. subsp. pyraster (L.) Ehrh.ROSACEAE
Pyrus spinosa Forssk.ROSACEAE
Quercus cerris L.FAGACEAE
Quercus ilex L. subsp. ilexFAGACEAE
Quercus petraea (Matt.) Liebl. subsp. petraeaFAGACEAE
Quercus pubescens Willd. subsp. pubescensFAGACEAE
Quercus robur L. subsp. roburFAGACEAE
Quercus rubra L.FAGACEAE
Ranunculus aconitifolius L.RANUNCULACEAE
Ranunculus acris L. subsp. acrisRANUNCULACEAE
Ranunculus acris L. subsp. friesianus (Jord.) SymeRANUNCULACEAE
Ranunculus alpestris L.RANUNCULACEAE
Ranunculus arvensis L.RANUNCULACEAE
Ranunculus auricomus L. s.l.RANUNCULACEAE
Ranunculus baudotii Godr.RANUNCULACEAE
Ranunculus bulbosus L.RANUNCULACEAE
Ranunculus carinthiacus HoppeRANUNCULACEAE
Ranunculus cassubicifolius W.KochRANUNCULACEAE
Ranunculus chius DC.RANUNCULACEAE
Ranunculus circinatus Sibth.RANUNCULACEAE
Ranunculus farraensis Dunkel & PoldiniRANUNCULACEAE
Ranunculus flammula L.RANUNCULACEAE
Ranunculus fluitans Lam.RANUNCULACEAE
Ranunculus glacialis L.RANUNCULACEAE
Ranunculus gortanii PignattiRANUNCULACEAE
Ranunculus hybridus BiriaRANUNCULACEAE
Ranunculus illyricus L.RANUNCULACEAE
Ranunculus lanuginosus L.RANUNCULACEAE
Ranunculus lingua L.RANUNCULACEAE
Ranunculus marginatus d'Urv.RANUNCULACEAE
Ranunculus montanus Willd.RANUNCULACEAE
Ranunculus muricatus L.RANUNCULACEAE
Ranunculus neapolitanus Ten.RANUNCULACEAE
Ranunculus ophioglossifolius Vill.RANUNCULACEAE
Ranunculus palaeoeuganeus PignattiRANUNCULACEAE
Ranunculus parnassifolius L. subsp. heterocarpus P.KüpferRANUNCULACEAE
Ranunculus parviflorus L.RANUNCULACEAE
Ranunculus peltatus SchrankRANUNCULACEAE
Ranunculus penicillatus (Dumort.) Bab.RANUNCULACEAE
Ranunculus platanifolius L.RANUNCULACEAE
Ranunculus plavensis DunkelRANUNCULACEAE
Ranunculus poldinii DunkelRANUNCULACEAE
Ranunculus polyanthemophyllus W.Koch & H.E.HessRANUNCULACEAE
Ranunculus repens L.RANUNCULACEAE
Ranunculus saniculifolius Viv.RANUNCULACEAE
Ranunculus sardous CrantzRANUNCULACEAE
Ranunculus sceleratus L.RANUNCULACEAE
Ranunculus seguieri Vill. subsp. seguieriRANUNCULACEAE
Ranunculus traunfellneri HoppeRANUNCULACEAE
Ranunculus trichophyllus ChaixRANUNCULACEAE
Ranunculus tuberosus Lapeyr.RANUNCULACEAE
Ranunculus velutinus Ten.RANUNCULACEAE
Ranunculus venetus Huter ex LandoltRANUNCULACEAE
Raphanus raphanistrum L. subsp. landra (Moretti ex DC.) Bonnier & LayensBRASSICACEAE
Raphanus raphanistrum L. subsp. raphanistrumBRASSICACEAE
Raphanus raphanistrum L. subsp. sativus (L.) Schmalh.BRASSICACEAE
Rapistrum perenne (L.) All.BRASSICACEAE
Rapistrum rugosum (L.) All.BRASSICACEAE
Ratibida pinnata (Vent.) BarnhartASTERACEAE
Reichardia picroides (L.) RothASTERACEAE
Reseda alba L. subsp. albaRESEDACEAE
Reseda lutea L. subsp. luteaRESEDACEAE
Reseda luteola L.RESEDACEAE
Reseda phyteuma L. subsp. phyteumaRESEDACEAE
Reynoutria bohemica Chrtek & ChrtkováPOLYGONACEAE
Reynoutria japonica Houtt.POLYGONACEAE
Reynoutria sachalinensis (F.Schmidt) NakaiPOLYGONACEAE
Rhagadiolus edulis Gaertn.ASTERACEAE
Rhamnus alaternus L. subsp. alaternusRHAMNACEAE
Rhamnus cathartica L.RHAMNACEAE
Rhamnus intermedia Steud. & Hochst.RHAMNACEAE
Rhamnus saxatilis Jacq.RHAMNACEAE
Rhaponticum hemeralpion Banfi, Galasso & SoldanoASTERACEAE
Rhinanthus alectorolophus (Scop.) Pollich subsp. alectorolophusOROBANCHACEAE
Rhinanthus burnatii (Chabert) SoóOROBANCHACEAE
Rhinanthus facchinii ChabertOROBANCHACEAE
Rhinanthus freynii (Sterneck) A.Kern. ex FioriOROBANCHACEAE
Rhinanthus glacialis Personnat subsp. glacialisOROBANCHACEAE
Rhinanthus minor L.OROBANCHACEAE
Rhinanthus pampaninii Chabert subsp. pampaniniiOROBANCHACEAE
Rhinanthus pampaninii Chabert subsp. simplex Zirnich & CohrsOROBANCHACEAE
Rhinanthus rumelicus Velen.OROBANCHACEAE
Rhodiola rosea L.CRASSULACEAE
Rhododendron ferrugineum L.ERICACEAE
Rhododendron hirsutum L.ERICACEAE
Rhodothamnus chamaecistus (L.) Rchb.ERICACEAE
Rhus coriaria L.ANACARDIACEAE
Rhus typhina L.ANACARDIACEAE
Rhynchospora alba (L.) VahlCYPERACEAE
Rhynchospora fusca (L.) W.T.AitonCYPERACEAE
Ribes alpinum L.GROSSULARIACEAE
Ribes petraeum WulfenGROSSULARIACEAE
Ribes rubrum L.GROSSULARIACEAE
Ribes spicatum E.Robson subsp. spicatumGROSSULARIACEAE
Ribes uva-crispa L. subsp. uva-crispaGROSSULARIACEAE
Ridolfia segetum (Guss.) MorisAPIACEAE
Robinia pseudoacacia L.FABACEAE
Roemeria hybrida (L.) DC. subsp. hybridaPAPAVERACEAE
Rorippa amphibia (L.) BesserBRASSICACEAE
Rorippa austriaca (Crantz) BesserBRASSICACEAE
Rorippa islandica (Oeder) BorbásBRASSICACEAE
Rorippa lippizensis (Wulfen) Rchb.BRASSICACEAE
Rorippa palustris (L.) BesserBRASSICACEAE
Rorippa prostrata (J.P.Bergeret) Schinz & Thell.BRASSICACEAE
Rorippa sylvestris (L.) Besser subsp. sylvestrisBRASSICACEAE
Rosa agrestis SaviROSACEAE
Rosa andegavensis BastardROSACEAE
Rosa arvensis Huds.ROSACEAE
Rosa balsamica BesserROSACEAE
Rosa caesia Sm.ROSACEAE
Rosa canina L.ROSACEAE
Rosa corymbifera Borkh.ROSACEAE
Rosa dumalis Bechst.ROSACEAE
Rosa gallica L.ROSACEAE
Rosa glauca Pourr.ROSACEAE
Rosa micrantha Borrer ex Sm.ROSACEAE
Rosa multiflora Thunb.ROSACEAE
Rosa nitidula BesserROSACEAE
Rosa pendulina L.ROSACEAE
Rosa rubiginosa L.ROSACEAE
Rosa sempervirens L.ROSACEAE
Rosa spinosissima L.ROSACEAE
Rosa tomentosa Sm.ROSACEAE
Rosa villosa L.ROSACEAE
Rostraria cristata (L.) TzvelevPOACEAE
Rubia peregrina L.RUBIACEAE
Rubia tinctorum L.RUBIACEAE
Rubus bifrons VestROSACEAE
Rubus caesius L.ROSACEAE
Rubus canescens DC.ROSACEAE
Rubus grabowskii WeiheROSACEAE
Rubus hirtus Waldst. & Kit. groupROSACEAE
Rubus idaeus L. subsp. idaeusROSACEAE
Rubus laciniatus WestonROSACEAE
Rubus macrophyllus Weihe & NeesROSACEAE
Rubus montanus Lib. ex Lej.ROSACEAE
Rubus nessensis Hall subsp. nessensisROSACEAE
Rubus phoenicolasius Maxim.ROSACEAE
Rubus praecox Bertol.ROSACEAE
Rubus radula WeiheROSACEAE
Rubus saxatilis L.ROSACEAE
Rubus sect. Corylifolii Lindl.ROSACEAE
Rubus sulcatus VestROSACEAE
Rubus ulmifolius SchottROSACEAE
Rudbeckia fulgida AitonASTERACEAE
Rudbeckia hirta L.ASTERACEAE
Rudbeckia laciniata L.ASTERACEAE
Rumex acetosa L. subsp. acetosaPOLYGONACEAE
Rumex acetosella L. subsp. acetosellaPOLYGONACEAE
Rumex alpinus L.POLYGONACEAE
Rumex arifolius All.POLYGONACEAE
Rumex conglomeratus MurrayPOLYGONACEAE
Rumex crispus L.POLYGONACEAE
Rumex cristatus DC.POLYGONACEAE
Rumex hydrolapathum Huds.POLYGONACEAE
Rumex maritimus L.POLYGONACEAE
Rumex obtusifolius L. subsp. obtusifoliusPOLYGONACEAE
Rumex obtusifolius L. subsp. sylvestris (Wallr. ex Becker) Čelak.POLYGONACEAE
Rumex obtusifolius L. subsp. transiens (Simonk.) Rech.f.POLYGONACEAE
Rumex palustris Sm.POLYGONACEAE
Rumex patientia L. subsp. patientiaPOLYGONACEAE
Rumex pulcher L. subsp. pulcherPOLYGONACEAE
Rumex sanguineus L.POLYGONACEAE
Rumex scutatus L. subsp. scutatusPOLYGONACEAE
Ruppia maritima L.RUPPIACEAE
Ruppia spiralis L. ex Dumort.RUPPIACEAE
Ruscus aculeatus L.ASPARAGACEAE
Ruscus hypoglossum L.ASPARAGACEAE
Ruta graveolens L.RUTACEAE
Sabulina austriaca (Jacq.) Rchb.CARYOPHYLLACEAE
Sabulina glaucina (Dvořáková) Dillenb. & KadereitCARYOPHYLLACEAE
Sabulina mediterranea (Ledeb. ex Link) Rchb.CARYOPHYLLACEAE
Sabulina tenuifolia (L.) Rchb. subsp. tenuifoliaCARYOPHYLLACEAE
Sabulina verna (L.) Rchb. subsp. vernaCARYOPHYLLACEAE
Sagina apetala Ard. subsp. apetalaCARYOPHYLLACEAE
Sagina procumbens L.CARYOPHYLLACEAE
Sagina saginoides (L.) H.Karst. subsp. saginoidesCARYOPHYLLACEAE
Sagittaria latifolia Willd.ALISMATACEAE
Sagittaria sagittifolia L.ALISMATACEAE
Salicornia fruticosa (L.) L.AMARANTHACEAE
Salicornia perennans Willd. subsp. perennansAMARANTHACEAE
Salicornia perennis Mill. subsp. perennisAMARANTHACEAE
Salicornia procumbens Sm. subsp. procumbensAMARANTHACEAE
Salicornia veneta Pignatti & LausiAMARANTHACEAE
Salix ×fragilis L.SALICACEAE
Salix alba L.SALICACEAE
Salix alpina Scop.SALICACEAE
Salix apennina A.K.SkvortsovSALICACEAE
Salix appendiculata Vill.SALICACEAE
Salix caprea L.SALICACEAE
Salix cinerea L.SALICACEAE
Salix daphnoides Vill.SALICACEAE
Salix eleagnos Scop.SALICACEAE
Salix glabra Scop.SALICACEAE
Salix hastata L.SALICACEAE
Salix herbacea L.SALICACEAE
Salix myrsinifolia Salisb.SALICACEAE
Salix pentandra L.SALICACEAE
Salix purpurea L. subsp. angustior Lautenschl.SALICACEAE
Salix purpurea L. subsp. purpureaSALICACEAE
Salix reticulata L.SALICACEAE
Salix retusa L.SALICACEAE
Salix rosmarinifolia L.SALICACEAE
Salix serpillifolia Scop.SALICACEAE
Salix triandra L. subsp. triandraSALICACEAE
Salix waldsteiniana Willd.SALICACEAE
Salsola kali L.AMARANTHACEAE
Salsola tragus L.AMARANTHACEAE
Salvia glutinosa L.LAMIACEAE
Salvia nemorosa L. subsp. nemorosaLAMIACEAE
Salvia officinalis L. subsp. officinalisLAMIACEAE
Salvia pratensis L. subsp. pratensisLAMIACEAE
Salvia pratensis L. subsp. saccardiana (Pamp.) PoldiniLAMIACEAE
Salvia rosmarinus Schleid.LAMIACEAE
Salvia sclarea L.LAMIACEAE
Salvia verbenaca L.LAMIACEAE
Salvia verticillata L. subsp. verticillataLAMIACEAE
Salvia viridis L.LAMIACEAE
Salvinia natans (L.) All.SALVINIACEAE
Sambucus ebulus L.ADOXACEAE
Sambucus nigra L.ADOXACEAE
Sambucus racemosa L. subsp. racemosaADOXACEAE
Samolus valerandi L.PRIMULACEAE
Sanguisorba officinalis L.ROSACEAE
Sanicula europaea L.APIACEAE
Saponaria ocymoides L. subsp. ocymoidesCARYOPHYLLACEAE
Saponaria officinalis L.CARYOPHYLLACEAE
Satureja hortensis L.LAMIACEAE
Satureja montana L. subsp. montanaLAMIACEAE
Satureja montana L. subsp. variegata (Host) P.W.BallLAMIACEAE
Satureja subspicata Bartl. ex Vis. subsp. liburnica ŠilicLAMIACEAE
Saussurea alpina (L.) DC. subsp. alpinaASTERACEAE
Saussurea discolor (Willd.) DC.ASTERACEAE
Saussurea pygmaea (Jacq.) Spreng.ASTERACEAE
Saxifraga adscendens L. subsp. adscendensSAXIFRAGACEAE
Saxifraga aizoides L.SAXIFRAGACEAE
Saxifraga androsacea L.SAXIFRAGACEAE
Saxifraga aspera L.SAXIFRAGACEAE
Saxifraga biflora All. subsp. bifloraSAXIFRAGACEAE
Saxifraga bryoides L.SAXIFRAGACEAE
Saxifraga burseriana L.SAXIFRAGACEAE
Saxifraga caesia L.SAXIFRAGACEAE
Saxifraga crustata VestSAXIFRAGACEAE
Saxifraga cuneifolia L. subsp. robusta D.A.WebbSAXIFRAGACEAE
Saxifraga exarata Vill. subsp. carniolica (Huter) T.WraberSAXIFRAGACEAE
Saxifraga exarata Vill. subsp. moschata (Wulfen) Cavill.SAXIFRAGACEAE
Saxifraga hostii Tausch subsp. hostiiSAXIFRAGACEAE
Saxifraga mutata L. subsp. mutataSAXIFRAGACEAE
Saxifraga oppositifolia L. subsp. oppositifoliaSAXIFRAGACEAE
Saxifraga paniculata Mill.SAXIFRAGACEAE
Saxifraga petraea L.SAXIFRAGACEAE
Saxifraga rotundifolia L. subsp. rotundifoliaSAXIFRAGACEAE
Saxifraga sedoides L. subsp. sedoidesSAXIFRAGACEAE
Saxifraga sedoides L. subsp. tomentosa (Zenari) PoldiniSAXIFRAGACEAE
Saxifraga squarrosa SieberSAXIFRAGACEAE
Saxifraga tenella WulfenSAXIFRAGACEAE
Saxifraga tridactylites L.SAXIFRAGACEAE
Scabiosa columbaria L. subsp. columbariaCAPRIFOLIACEAE
Scabiosa lucida Vill. subsp. lucidaCAPRIFOLIACEAE
Scabiosa ochroleuca L.CAPRIFOLIACEAE
Scabiosa triandra L.CAPRIFOLIACEAE
Scandix australis L. subsp. grandiflora (L.) Thell.APIACEAE
Scandix pecten-veneris L. subsp. pecten-venerisAPIACEAE
Schenkia spicata (L.) G.Mans.GENTIANACEAE
Scheuchzeria palustris L.SCHEUCHZERIACEAE
Schlagintweitia intybacea (All.) Griseb.ASTERACEAE
Schoenoplectiella mucronata (L.) J.Jung & H.K.ChoiCYPERACEAE
Schoenoplectus lacustris (L.) PallaCYPERACEAE
Schoenoplectus litoralis (Schrad.) PallaCYPERACEAE
Schoenoplectus pungens (Vahl) PallaCYPERACEAE
Schoenoplectus tabernaemontani (C.C.Gmel.) PallaCYPERACEAE
Schoenoplectus triqueter (L.) PallaCYPERACEAE
Schoenus ferrugineus L.CYPERACEAE
Schoenus nigricans L.CYPERACEAE
Scilla bifolia L.ASPARAGACEAE
Scirpoides holoschoenus (L.) SojákCYPERACEAE
Scirpus sylvaticus L.CYPERACEAE
Scleranthus annuus L.CARYOPHYLLACEAE
Scleranthus polycarpos L.CARYOPHYLLACEAE
Scleranthus verticillatus TauschCARYOPHYLLACEAE
Sclerochloa dura (L.) P.Beauv.POACEAE
Scolymus hispanicus L. subsp. hispanicusASTERACEAE
Scopolia carniolica Jacq.SOLANACEAE
Scorpiurus muricatus L.FABACEAE
Scorzonera aristata Ramond ex DC.ASTERACEAE
Scorzonera austriaca Willd.ASTERACEAE
Scorzonera hispanica L. subsp. hispanicaASTERACEAE
Scorzonera humilis L.ASTERACEAE
Scorzonera villosa Scop. subsp. villosaASTERACEAE
Scorzoneroides autumnalis (L.) MoenchASTERACEAE
Scorzoneroides helvetica (Mérat) HolubASTERACEAE
Scorzoneroides montana (Lam.) Holub subsp. melanotricha (Vierh.) GutermannASTERACEAE
Scrophularia auriculata L. subsp. auriculataSCROPHULARIACEAE
Scrophularia canina L.SCROPHULARIACEAE
Scrophularia hoppei W.D.J.KochSCROPHULARIACEAE
Scrophularia nodosa L.SCROPHULARIACEAE
Scrophularia scopolii Hoppe ex Pers.SCROPHULARIACEAE
Scrophularia umbrosa Dumort. subsp. umbrosaSCROPHULARIACEAE
Scrophularia vernalis L.SCROPHULARIACEAE
Scutellaria altissima L.LAMIACEAE
Scutellaria galericulata L.LAMIACEAE
Scutellaria hastifolia L.LAMIACEAE
Secale cereale L. subsp. cerealePOACEAE
Sechium edule (Jacq.) Sw.CUCURBITACEAE
Securigera cretica (L.) LassenFABACEAE
Securigera securidaca (L.) Degen & Dörfl.FABACEAE
Securigera varia (L.) LassenFABACEAE
Sedum acre L.CRASSULACEAE
Sedum album L. subsp. albumCRASSULACEAE
Sedum alpestre Vill.CRASSULACEAE
Sedum annuum L.CRASSULACEAE
Sedum atratum L.CRASSULACEAE
Sedum dasyphyllum L. subsp. dasyphyllumCRASSULACEAE
Sedum hispanicum L.CRASSULACEAE
Sedum sarmentosum BungeCRASSULACEAE
Sedum sexangulare L.CRASSULACEAE
Selaginella helvetica (L.) SpringSELAGINELLACEAE
Selaginella selaginoides (L.) P.Beauv. ex Schrank & Mart.SELAGINELLACEAE
Selinum carvifolia (L.) L.APIACEAE
Sempervivum arachnoideum L.CRASSULACEAE
Sempervivum montanum L. subsp. montanumCRASSULACEAE
Sempervivum tectorum L.CRASSULACEAE
Sempervivum wulfenii Hoppe ex Mert. & W.D.J.Koch subsp. wulfeniiCRASSULACEAE
Senecio cacaliaster Lam.ASTERACEAE
Senecio doronicum (L.) L. subsp. orientalis J.CalvoASTERACEAE
Senecio fontanicola Grulich & HodálováASTERACEAE
Senecio inaequidens DC.ASTERACEAE
Senecio nemorensis L. subsp. glabratus (Herborg) Oberpr.ASTERACEAE
Senecio ovatus (G.Gaertn., B.Mey. & Scherb.) Willd. subsp. ovatusASTERACEAE
Senecio scopolii Hoppe & Hornsch. subsp. scopoliiASTERACEAE
Senecio squalidus L. subsp. rupestris (Waldst. & Kit.) GreuterASTERACEAE
Senecio sylvaticus L.ASTERACEAE
Senecio viscosus L.ASTERACEAE
Senecio vulgaris L. subsp. vulgarisASTERACEAE
Serapias vomeracea (Burm.f.) Briq.ORCHIDACEAE
Serratula tinctoria L. subsp. monticola (Boreau) BerherASTERACEAE
Serratula tinctoria L. subsp. tinctoriaASTERACEAE
Seseli annuum L. subsp. annuumAPIACEAE
Seseli kochii Breistr.APIACEAE
Seseli libanotis (L.) W.D.J.KochAPIACEAE
Seseli montanum L. subsp. montanumAPIACEAE
Seseli tommasinii Rchb.f.APIACEAE
Sesleria autumnalis (Scop.) F.W.SchultzPOACEAE
Sesleria caerulea (L.) Ard. subsp. caeruleaPOACEAE
Sesleria juncifolia Wulfen ex Suffren subsp. juncifoliaPOACEAE
Sesleria kalnikensis Jáv.POACEAE
Sesleria uliginosa OpizPOACEAE
Sesleriella sphaerocephala (Ard.) DeylPOACEAE
Setaria faberi R.A.W.Herrm.POACEAE
Setaria italica (L.) P.Beauv. subsp. italicaPOACEAE
Setaria italica (L.) P.Beauv. subsp. pycnocoma (Steud.) de WetPOACEAE
Setaria italica (L.) P.Beauv. subsp. viridis (L.) Thell.POACEAE
Setaria pumila (Poir.) Roem. & Schult.POACEAE
Setaria verticillata (L.) P.Beauv.POACEAE
Sherardia arvensis L.RUBIACEAE
Sibbaldia procumbens L.ROSACEAE
Sicyos angulatus L.CUCURBITACEAE
Silaum silaus (L.) Schinz & Thell.APIACEAE
Silene acaulis (L.) Jacq. subsp. acaulisCARYOPHYLLACEAE
Silene acaulis (L.) Jacq. subsp. bryoides (Jord.) NymanCARYOPHYLLACEAE
Silene baccifera (L.) DurandeCARYOPHYLLACEAE
Silene bellidifolia Jacq.CARYOPHYLLACEAE
Silene conica L.CARYOPHYLLACEAE
Silene cretica L.CARYOPHYLLACEAE
Silene dichotoma Ehrh.CARYOPHYLLACEAE
Silene dioica (L.) Clairv.CARYOPHYLLACEAE
Silene gallica L.CARYOPHYLLACEAE
Silene hayekiana Hand.-Mazz. & Janch.CARYOPHYLLACEAE
Silene italica (L.) Pers. subsp. italicaCARYOPHYLLACEAE
Silene latifolia Poir.CARYOPHYLLACEAE
Silene linicola C.C.Gmel.CARYOPHYLLACEAE
Silene noctiflora L.CARYOPHYLLACEAE
Silene nutans L. subsp. insubrica (Gaudin) SoldanoCARYOPHYLLACEAE
Silene nutans L. subsp. nutansCARYOPHYLLACEAE
Silene otites (L.) WibelCARYOPHYLLACEAE
Silene otites (L.) Wibel subsp. pseudotites (Rchb.) Graebn. & P. Graebn.CARYOPHYLLACEAE
Silene pendula L.CARYOPHYLLACEAE
Silene saxifraga L.CARYOPHYLLACEAE
Silene vulgaris (Moench) Garcke subsp. commutata (Guss.) HayekCARYOPHYLLACEAE
Silene vulgaris (Moench) Garcke subsp. glareosa (Jord.) Marsden-Jones & TurrillCARYOPHYLLACEAE
Silene vulgaris (Moench) Garcke subsp. tenoreana (Colla) Soldano & F.ContiCARYOPHYLLACEAE
Silene vulgaris (Moench) Garcke subsp. vulgarisCARYOPHYLLACEAE
Siler montanum Crantz subsp. montanumAPIACEAE
Silphiodaucus prutenicus (L.) Spalik, Wojew., Banasiak, Piwczyński & ReduronAPIACEAE
Silphium perfoliatum L.ASTERACEAE
Silybum marianum (L.) Gaertn.ASTERACEAE
Sinapis alba L. subsp. albaBRASSICACEAE
Sinapis arvensis L. subsp. arvensisBRASSICACEAE
Sison amomum L.APIACEAE
Sisymbrium altissimum L.BRASSICACEAE
Sisymbrium irio L.BRASSICACEAE
Sisymbrium loeselii L.BRASSICACEAE
Sisymbrium officinale (L.) Scop.BRASSICACEAE
Sisymbrium orientale L.BRASSICACEAE
Sisymbrium strictissimum L.BRASSICACEAE
Sisyrinchium montanum GreeneIRIDACEAE
Sium latifolium L.APIACEAE
Smilax aspera L.SMILACACEAE
Smyrnium olusatrum L.APIACEAE
Smyrnium perfoliatum L. subsp. perfoliatumAPIACEAE
Soda inermis Fourr.AMARANTHACEAE
Solanum carolinense L.SOLANACEAE
Solanum chenopodioides Lam.SOLANACEAE
Solanum dulcamara L.SOLANACEAE
Solanum linnaeanum Hepper & P.-M.L.JaegerSOLANACEAE
Solanum lycopersicum L.SOLANACEAE
Solanum nigrum L.SOLANACEAE
Solanum physalifolium RusbySOLANACEAE
Solanum pseudocapsicum L.SOLANACEAE
Solanum sarrachoides Sendtn.SOLANACEAE
Solanum tuberosum L.SOLANACEAE
Solanum villosum Mill.SOLANACEAE
Soldanella alpina L. subsp. alpinaPRIMULACEAE
Soldanella minima Hoppe subsp. minimaPRIMULACEAE
Soldanella pusilla Baumg. subsp. alpicola (F.K.Mey.) ChrtekPRIMULACEAE
Soleirolia soleirolii (Req.) DandyURTICACEAE
Solidago canadensis L.ASTERACEAE
Solidago gigantea AitonASTERACEAE
Solidago virgaurea L. subsp. minuta (L.) Arcang.ASTERACEAE
Solidago virgaurea L. subsp. virgaureaASTERACEAE
Sonchus arvensis L. subsp. arvensisASTERACEAE
Sonchus asper (L.) Hill subsp. asperASTERACEAE
Sonchus asper (L.) Hill subsp. glaucescens (Jord.) BallASTERACEAE
Sonchus maritimus L.ASTERACEAE
Sonchus oleraceus L.ASTERACEAE
Sonchus tenerrimus L.ASTERACEAE
Sorbaria sorbifolia (L.) A.BraunROSACEAE
Sorbus aria (L.) CrantzROSACEAE
Sorbus aucuparia L. subsp. aucupariaROSACEAE
Sorbus aucuparia L. subsp. glabrata (Wimm. & Grab.) Hedl.ROSACEAE
Sorbus chamaemespilus (L.) CrantzROSACEAE
Sorbus domestica L.ROSACEAE
Sorbus torminalis (L.) CrantzROSACEAE
Sorghum bicolor (L.) Moench subsp. bicolorPOACEAE
Sorghum halepense (L.) Pers.POACEAE
Sparganium angustifolium Michx.TYPHACEAE
Sparganium emersum RehmannTYPHACEAE
Sparganium emersum Rehmann subsp. fluitans (Gren. & Godr.) Arcang.TYPHACEAE
Sparganium erectum L.TYPHACEAE
Sparganium natans L.TYPHACEAE
Sparganium neglectum BeebyTYPHACEAE
Spartium junceum L.FABACEAE
Spergula arvensis L.CARYOPHYLLACEAE
Spergularia bocconei (Scheele) Graebn.CARYOPHYLLACEAE
Spergularia marina (L.) BesserCARYOPHYLLACEAE
Spergularia media (L.) C.PreslCARYOPHYLLACEAE
Spergularia rubra (L.) J.Presl & C.PreslCARYOPHYLLACEAE
Spiraea cana Waldst. & Kit.ROSACEAE
Spiraea chamaedryfolia L.ROSACEAE
Spiraea decumbens W.D.J.Koch subsp. decumbensROSACEAE
Spiraea decumbens W.D.J.Koch subsp. tomentosa (Poech) DostálROSACEAE
Spiraea japonica L.f.ROSACEAE
Spiraea salicifolia L.ROSACEAE
Spiranthes aestivalis (Poir.) Rich.ORCHIDACEAE
Spiranthes spiralis (L.) Chevall.ORCHIDACEAE
Spirobassia hirsuta (L.) Freitag & G.KadereitAMARANTHACEAE
Spirodela polyrhiza (L.) Schleid.ARACEAE
Sporobolus aculeatus (L.) P.M.PetersonPOACEAE
Sporobolus alopecuroides (Piller & Mitterp.) P.M.PetersonPOACEAE
Sporobolus indicus (L.) R.Br.POACEAE
Sporobolus maritimus (Curtis) P.M.Peterson & SaarelaPOACEAE
Sporobolus neglectus NashPOACEAE
Sporobolus pumilus (Roth) P.M.Peterson & SaarelaPOACEAE
Sporobolus vaginiflorus (Torr. ex A.Gray) Alph.WoodPOACEAE
Stachys alpina L. subsp. alpinaLAMIACEAE
Stachys annua (L.) L. subsp. annuaLAMIACEAE
Stachys germanica L. subsp. germanicaLAMIACEAE
Stachys maritima GouanLAMIACEAE
Stachys montana (L.) Peruzzi & Bartolucci subsp. montanaLAMIACEAE
Stachys palustris L.LAMIACEAE
Stachys recta L. subsp. grandiflora (Caruel) Arcang.LAMIACEAE
Stachys recta L. subsp. rectaLAMIACEAE
Stachys recta L. subsp. subcrenata (Vis.) Briq.LAMIACEAE
Stachys romana (L.) E.H.L.KrauseLAMIACEAE
Stachys sylvatica L.LAMIACEAE
Staphylea pinnata L.STAPHYLEACEAE
Stellaria alsine GrimmCARYOPHYLLACEAE
Stellaria aquatica (L.) Scop.CARYOPHYLLACEAE
Stellaria graminea L.CARYOPHYLLACEAE
Stellaria holostea L. subsp. holosteaCARYOPHYLLACEAE
Stellaria media (L.) Vill. subsp. mediaCARYOPHYLLACEAE
Stellaria neglecta Weihe subsp. neglectaCARYOPHYLLACEAE
Stellaria nemorum L. subsp. montana (Pierrat) BerherCARYOPHYLLACEAE
Stellaria nemorum L. subsp. nemorumCARYOPHYLLACEAE
Stellaria pallida (Dumort.) Crép.CARYOPHYLLACEAE
Sternbergia lutea (L.) Ker Gawl. ex Spreng.AMARYLLIDACEAE
Stipa eriocaulis Borbás subsp. eriocaulisPOACEAE
Stipa pennata L. subsp. pennataPOACEAE
Stipa veneta MoraldoPOACEAE
Streptopus amplexifolius (L.) DC.ASPARAGACEAE
Struthiopteris spicant (L.) WeissBLECHNACEAE
Stuckenia filiformis (Pers.) BörnerPOTAMOGETONACEAE
Stuckenia pectinata (L.) BörnerPOTAMOGETONACEAE
Styphnolobium japonicum (L.) SchottFABACEAE
Suaeda maritima (L.) Dumort.AMARANTHACEAE
Suaeda vera J.F.Gmel.AMARANTHACEAE
Succisa pratensis MoenchCAPRIFOLIACEAE
Succisella inflexa (Kluk) BeckCAPRIFOLIACEAE
Symphoricarpos albus (L.) S.F.BlakeCAPRIFOLIACEAE
Symphyotrichum ×salignum (Willd.) G.L.NesomASTERACEAE
Symphyotrichum lanceolatum (Willd.) G.L.NesomASTERACEAE
Symphyotrichum novae-angliae (L.) G.L.NesomASTERACEAE
Symphyotrichum novi-belgii (L.) G.L.NesomASTERACEAE
Symphyotrichum squamatum (Spreng.) G.L.NesomASTERACEAE
Symphytum ×uplandicum NymanBORAGINACEAE
Symphytum asperum Lepech.BORAGINACEAE
Symphytum bulbosum K.F.Schimp.BORAGINACEAE
Symphytum officinale L.BORAGINACEAE
Symphytum tuberosum L. subsp. angustifolium (A.Kern.) NymanBORAGINACEAE
Syringa vulgaris L.OLEACEAE
Tagetes erecta L.ASTERACEAE
Tagetes minuta L.ASTERACEAE
Tamarix chinensis Lour.TAMARICACEAE
Tamarix gallica L.TAMARICACEAE
Tanacetum corymbosum (L.) Sch.Bip. subsp. corymbosumASTERACEAE
Tanacetum corymbosum (L.) Sch.Bip. subsp. subcorymbosum (Schur) Pawł.ASTERACEAE
Tanacetum parthenium (L.) Sch.Bip.ASTERACEAE
Tanacetum vulgare L. subsp. vulgareASTERACEAE
Taraxacum aquilonare Hand.-Mazz.ASTERACEAE
Taraxacum cucullatum Dahlst.ASTERACEAE
Taraxacum F.H.Wigg. sect. TaraxacumASTERACEAE
Taraxacum fontanicola SoestASTERACEAE
Taraxacum sect. Alpestria SoestASTERACEAE
Taraxacum sect. Alpina G.E.HaglundASTERACEAE
Taraxacum sect. Erythrosperma (H.Lindb.) Dahlst.ASTERACEAE
Taraxacum sect. Palustria (H.Lindb.) Dahlst.ASTERACEAE
Tarenaya spinosa (Jacq.) Raf.CLEOMACEAE
Taxus baccata L.TAXACEAE
Teloxys aristata (L.) Moq.AMARANTHACEAE
Tephroseris longifolia (Jacq.) Griseb. & Schenk subsp. gaudinii (Gremli) KerguélenASTERACEAE
Tephroseris longifolia (Jacq.) Griseb. & Schenk subsp. longifoliaASTERACEAE
Tephroseris longifolia (Jacq.) Griseb. & Schenk subsp. pseudocrispa (Fiori) GreuterASTERACEAE
Tetragonia tetragonoides (Pall.) KuntzeAIZOACEAE
Teucrium botrys L.LAMIACEAE
Teucrium capitatum L. subsp. capitatumLAMIACEAE
Teucrium chamaedrys L. subsp. chamaedrysLAMIACEAE
Teucrium flavum L. subsp. flavumLAMIACEAE
Teucrium montanum L.LAMIACEAE
Teucrium scordium L. subsp. scordioides (Schreb.) Arcang.LAMIACEAE
Teucrium scordium L. subsp. scordiumLAMIACEAE
Teucrium scorodonia L.LAMIACEAE
Thalictrum alpinum L.RANUNCULACEAE
Thalictrum aquilegiifolium L. subsp. aquilegiifoliumRANUNCULACEAE
Thalictrum flavum L.RANUNCULACEAE
Thalictrum lucidum L.RANUNCULACEAE
Thalictrum minus L.RANUNCULACEAE
Thalictrum minus L. subsp. minusRANUNCULACEAE
Thalictrum minus L. subsp. pratense (F.W.Schultz) HandRANUNCULACEAE
Thalictrum minus L. subsp. saxatile Ces.RANUNCULACEAE
Thalictrum simplex L. subsp. galioides (DC.) Korsh.RANUNCULACEAE
Theligonum cynocrambe L.RUBIACEAE
Thelypteris palustris SchottTHELYPTERIDACEAE
Thesium alpinum L.SANTALACEAE
Thesium arvense Horv.SANTALACEAE
Thesium bavarum SchrankSANTALACEAE
Thesium humifusum DC.SANTALACEAE
Thesium linophyllon L.SANTALACEAE
Thesium pyrenaicum Pourr. subsp. pyrenaicumSANTALACEAE
Thesium rostratum Mert. & W.D.J.KochSANTALACEAE
Thinopyrum acutum (DC.) BanfiPOACEAE
Thinopyrum elongatum (Host) D.R.Dewey.POACEAE
Thinopyrum intermedium (Host) Barkworth & D.R.Dewey subsp. barbulatum (Schur) Barkworth & D.R.DeweyPOACEAE
Thinopyrum intermedium (Host) Barkworth & D.R.Dewey subsp. intermediumPOACEAE
Thinopyrum junceum (L.) Á.LövePOACEAE
Thlaspi arvense L.BRASSICACEAE
Thymelaea passerina (L.) Coss. & Germ.THYMELAEACEAE
Thymus carstiensis (Velen.) RonnigerLAMIACEAE
Thymus illyricus RonnigerLAMIACEAE
Thymus longicaulis C.Presl subsp. longicaulisLAMIACEAE
Thymus praecox Opiz subsp. polytrichus (A.Kern ex Borbás) JalasLAMIACEAE
Thymus pulegioides L.LAMIACEAE
Thymus vulgaris L. subsp. vulgarisLAMIACEAE
Thysselinum palustre (L.) Hoffm.APIACEAE
Tilia cordata Mill.MALVACEAE
Tilia platyphyllos Scop. subsp. platyphyllosMALVACEAE
Tofieldia calyculata (L.) Wahlenb.TOFIELDIACEAE
Tolpis staticifolia (All.) Sch.Bip.ASTERACEAE
Tommasinia altissima (Mill.) ReduronAPIACEAE
Tordylium apulum L.APIACEAE
Tordylium maximum L.APIACEAE
Tordylium officinale L.APIACEAE
Torilis africana Spreng.APIACEAE
Torilis arvensis (Huds.) Link subsp. arvensisAPIACEAE
Torilis japonica (Houtt.) DC.APIACEAE
Torilis leptophylla (L.) Rchb.f.APIACEAE
Torilis nodosa (L.) Gaertn. subsp. nodosaAPIACEAE
Toxicodendron pubescens Mill.ANACARDIACEAE
Tozzia alpina L. subsp. alpinaOROBANCHACEAE
Trachycarpus fortunei (Hook.) H.Wendl.ARECACEAE
Tragopogon dubius Scop.ASTERACEAE
Tragopogon orientalis L.ASTERACEAE
Tragopogon porrifolius L.ASTERACEAE
Tragopogon pratensis L.ASTERACEAE
Tragopogon tommasinii Sch.Bip.ASTERACEAE
Tragus racemosus (L.) All.POACEAE
Trapa natans L.LYTHRACEAE
Traunsteinera globosa (L.) Rchb.ORCHIDACEAE
Tribulus terrestris L.ZYGOPHYLLACEAE
Trichophorum alpinum (L.) Pers.CYPERACEAE
Trichophorum cespitosum (L.) Hartm. subsp. cespitosumCYPERACEAE
Trifolium alpestre L.FABACEAE
Trifolium angustifolium L. subsp. angustifoliumFABACEAE
Trifolium arvense L. subsp. arvenseFABACEAE
Trifolium aureum Pollich subsp. aureumFABACEAE
Trifolium badium Schreb.FABACEAE
Trifolium campestre Schreb.FABACEAE
Trifolium cherleri L.FABACEAE
Trifolium cinctum DC.FABACEAE
Trifolium constantinopolitanum Ser.FABACEAE
Trifolium dalmaticum Vis.FABACEAE
Trifolium dubium Sibth.FABACEAE
Trifolium fragiferum L. subsp. fragiferumFABACEAE
Trifolium glomeratum L.FABACEAE
Trifolium hybridum L. subsp. elegans (Savi) Asch. & Graebn.FABACEAE
Trifolium hybridum L. subsp. hybridumFABACEAE
Trifolium incarnatum L. subsp. incarnatumFABACEAE
Trifolium incarnatum L. subsp. molinerii (Balb. ex Hornem.) Ces.FABACEAE
Trifolium lappaceum L.FABACEAE
Trifolium medium L. subsp. mediumFABACEAE
Trifolium montanum L. subsp. montanumFABACEAE
Trifolium nigrescens Viv. subsp. nigrescensFABACEAE
Trifolium noricum Wulfen subsp. noricumFABACEAE
Trifolium ochroleucon Huds.FABACEAE
Trifolium pallescens Schreb.FABACEAE
Trifolium pallidum Waldst. & Kit.FABACEAE
Trifolium patens Schreb.FABACEAE
Trifolium pratense L. subsp. nivale Ces.FABACEAE
Trifolium pratense L. subsp. pratenseFABACEAE
Trifolium repens L.FABACEAE
Trifolium resupinatum L.FABACEAE
Trifolium retusum L.FABACEAE
Trifolium rubens L.FABACEAE
Trifolium scabrum L.FABACEAE
Trifolium squamosum L.FABACEAE
Trifolium squarrosum L.FABACEAE
Trifolium stellatum L.FABACEAE
Trifolium striatum L. subsp. striatumFABACEAE
Trifolium subterraneum L.FABACEAE
Trifolium suffocatum L.FABACEAE
Trifolium thalii Vill.FABACEAE
Triglochin maritima L.JUNCAGINACEAE
Triglochin palustris L.JUNCAGINACEAE
Trigonella alba (Medik.) Coulot & RabauteFABACEAE
Trigonella altissima (Thuill.) Coulot & RabauteFABACEAE
Trigonella caerulea (L.) Ser.FABACEAE
Trigonella esculenta Willd.FABACEAE
Trigonella foenum-graecum L.FABACEAE
Trigonella gladiata M.Bieb.FABACEAE
Trigonella italica (L.) Coulot & RabauteFABACEAE
Trigonella officinalis (L.) Coulot & RabauteFABACEAE
Trigonella sicula (Turra) Coulot & RabauteFABACEAE
Trigonella smalii Coulot & RabauteFABACEAE
Trigonella sulcata (Desf.) Coulot & RabauteFABACEAE
Trigonella wojciechowskii Coulot & RabauteFABACEAE
Trinia glauca (L.) Dumort. subsp. carniolica (A.Kern. ex Janch.) H.WolffAPIACEAE
Trinia glauca (L.) Dumort. subsp. glaucaAPIACEAE
Tripidium ravennae (L.) H.Scholz subsp. ravennaePOACEAE
Tripidium strictum (Host) H.ScholzPOACEAE
Tripleurospermum inodorum (L.) Sch.Bip.ASTERACEAE
Trisetaria alpestris (Host) Baumg.POACEAE
Trisetaria argentea (Willd.) Banfi, Galasso & SoldanoPOACEAE
Trisetaria flavescens (L.) Baumg. subsp. flavescensPOACEAE
Trisetaria flavescens (L.) Baumg. subsp. purpurascens (DC.) Banfi & SoldanoPOACEAE
Trisetaria panicea (Lam.) PauneroPOACEAE
Trisetaria segetum (Savi) SoldanoPOACEAE
Trisetaria spicata (L.) Paunero subsp. ovatipaniculata (Hultén ex Jonsell) Banfi & SoldanoPOACEAE
Triticum aestivum L. subsp. aestivumPOACEAE
Triticum cylindricum (Host) Ces., Pass. & GibelliPOACEAE
Triticum neglectum (Req. ex Bertol.) GreuterPOACEAE
Triticum triunciale (L.) Raspail subsp. triuncialePOACEAE
Triticum turgidum L. subsp. durum (Desf.) Husn.POACEAE
Triticum vagans (Jord. & Fourr.) GreuterPOACEAE
Trollius europaeus L.RANUNCULACEAE
Turgenia latifolia (L.) Hoffm.APIACEAE
Turritis glabra L.BRASSICACEAE
Tussilago farfara L.ASTERACEAE
Typha angustifolia L.TYPHACEAE
Typha latifolia L.TYPHACEAE
Typha laxmannii Lepech.TYPHACEAE
Typha minima Funk ex HoppeTYPHACEAE
Typha shuttleworthii W.D.J.Koch & Sond.TYPHACEAE
Ulex europaeus L. subsp. europaeusFABACEAE
Ulmus glabra Huds.ULMACEAE
Ulmus laevis Pall.ULMACEAE
Ulmus minor Mill. subsp. minorULMACEAE
Ulmus pumila L.ULMACEAE
Umbilicus horizontalis (Guss.) DC.CRASSULACEAE
Urospermum picroides (L.) Scop. ex F.W.SchmidtASTERACEAE
Urtica dioica L. subsp. dioicaURTICACEAE
Urtica urens L.URTICACEAE
Utricularia australis R.Br.LENTIBULARIACEAE
Utricularia bremii Heer ex Koell.LENTIBULARIACEAE
Utricularia minor L.LENTIBULARIACEAE
Utricularia vulgaris L.LENTIBULARIACEAE
Vaccinium myrtillus L.ERICACEAE
Vaccinium uliginosum L. subsp. microphyllum (Lange) Tolm.ERICACEAE
Vaccinium uliginosum L. subsp. uliginosumERICACEAE
Vaccinium vitis-idaea L.ERICACEAE
Valeriana dioica L.CAPRIFOLIACEAE
Valeriana elongata Jacq.CAPRIFOLIACEAE
Valeriana montana L.CAPRIFOLIACEAE
Valeriana officinalis L. subsp. nemorensis (B.Turk) F.Martini & SoldanoCAPRIFOLIACEAE
Valeriana officinalis L. subsp. officinalisCAPRIFOLIACEAE
Valeriana saxatilis L.CAPRIFOLIACEAE
Valeriana stolonifera Czern. subsp. angustifolia SoóCAPRIFOLIACEAE
Valeriana supina Ard.CAPRIFOLIACEAE
Valeriana tripteris L. subsp. austriaca E.WaltherCAPRIFOLIACEAE
Valeriana tuberosa L.CAPRIFOLIACEAE
Valerianella carinata Loisel.CAPRIFOLIACEAE
Valerianella dentata (L.) PollichCAPRIFOLIACEAE
Valerianella eriocarpa Desv.CAPRIFOLIACEAE
Valerianella locusta (L.) Laterr.CAPRIFOLIACEAE
Valerianella pumila (L.) DC.CAPRIFOLIACEAE
Valerianella rimosa BastardCAPRIFOLIACEAE
Vallisneria spiralis L.HYDROCHARITACEAE
Veratrum album L.MELANTHIACEAE
Veratrum nigrum L.MELANTHIACEAE
Verbascum alpinum TurraSCROPHULARIACEAE
Verbascum blattaria L.SCROPHULARIACEAE
Verbascum chaixii Vill. subsp. austriacum (Schott ex Roem. & Schult.) HayekSCROPHULARIACEAE
Verbascum chaixii Vill. subsp. chaixiiSCROPHULARIACEAE
Verbascum densiflorum Bertol.SCROPHULARIACEAE
Verbascum lychnitis L.SCROPHULARIACEAE
Verbascum nigrum L.SCROPHULARIACEAE
Verbascum phlomoides L.SCROPHULARIACEAE
Verbascum phoeniceum L.SCROPHULARIACEAE
Verbascum pulverulentum Vill.SCROPHULARIACEAE
Verbascum sinuatum L.SCROPHULARIACEAE
Verbascum thapsus L. subsp. montanum (Schrad.) Bonnier & LayensSCROPHULARIACEAE
Verbascum thapsus L. subsp. thapsusSCROPHULARIACEAE
Verbascum virgatum StokesSCROPHULARIACEAE
Verbena officinalis L.VERBENACEAE
Veronica acinifolia L.PLANTAGINACEAE
Veronica agrestis L.PLANTAGINACEAE
Veronica alpina L.PLANTAGINACEAE
Veronica anagallis-aquatica L. subsp. anagallis-aquaticaPLANTAGINACEAE
Veronica anagalloides Guss.PLANTAGINACEAE
Veronica angustifolia (Vahl) Bernh.PLANTAGINACEAE
Veronica aphylla L. subsp. aphyllaPLANTAGINACEAE
Veronica arvensis L.PLANTAGINACEAE
Veronica austriaca L. subsp. jacquinii (Baumg.) WatzlPLANTAGINACEAE
Veronica barrelieri H.Schott ex Roem. & Schult. subsp. barrelieriPLANTAGINACEAE
Veronica barrelieri H.Schott ex Roem. & Schult. subsp. nitens (Host) AlbachPLANTAGINACEAE
Veronica beccabunga L.PLANTAGINACEAE
Veronica bellidioides L.PLANTAGINACEAE
Veronica catenata PennellPLANTAGINACEAE
Veronica chamaedrys L. subsp. chamaedrysPLANTAGINACEAE
Veronica cymbalaria Bodard subsp. cymbalariaPLANTAGINACEAE
Veronica filiformis Sm.PLANTAGINACEAE
Veronica fruticans Jacq.PLANTAGINACEAE
Veronica fruticulosa L.PLANTAGINACEAE
Veronica hederifolia L.PLANTAGINACEAE
Veronica montana L.PLANTAGINACEAE
Veronica officinalis L.PLANTAGINACEAE
Veronica peregrina L.PLANTAGINACEAE
Veronica persica Poir.PLANTAGINACEAE
Veronica polita Fr.PLANTAGINACEAE
Veronica scutellata L.PLANTAGINACEAE
Veronica serpyllifolia L.PLANTAGINACEAE
Veronica sublobata M.A.Fisch.PLANTAGINACEAE
Veronica triloba OpizPLANTAGINACEAE
Veronica urticifolia Jacq.PLANTAGINACEAE
Viburnum lantana L.ADOXACEAE
Viburnum opulus L.ADOXACEAE
Viburnum tinus L. subsp. tinusADOXACEAE
Vicia angustifolia L.FABACEAE
Vicia bithynica (L.) L.FABACEAE
Vicia cassubica L.FABACEAE
Vicia cordata Wulfen ex HoppeFABACEAE
Vicia cracca L.FABACEAE
Vicia dasycarpa Ten.FABACEAE
Vicia dumetorum L.FABACEAE
Vicia ervoides (Brign.) HampeFABACEAE
Vicia faba L.FABACEAE
Vicia grandiflora Scop.FABACEAE
Vicia hybrida L.FABACEAE
Vicia incana GouanFABACEAE
Vicia lathyroides L.FABACEAE
Vicia lutea L.FABACEAE
Vicia macrocarpa (Moris) Bertol.FABACEAE
Vicia narbonensis L.FABACEAE
Vicia nigricans (M.Bieb.) Coss. & Germ.FABACEAE
Vicia oroboides WulfenFABACEAE
Vicia pannonica Crantz subsp. pannonicaFABACEAE
Vicia pannonica Crantz subsp. striata (M.Bieb.) NymanFABACEAE
Vicia peregrina L.FABACEAE
Vicia sativa L.FABACEAE
Vicia sepium L.FABACEAE
Vicia tenuifolia Roth subsp. tenuifoliaFABACEAE
Vicia villosa RothFABACEAE
Vinca major L. subsp. majorAPOCYNACEAE
Vinca minor L.APOCYNACEAE
Vincetoxicum hirundinaria Medik. subsp. contiguum (W.D.J.Koch) Markgr.APOCYNACEAE
Vincetoxicum hirundinaria Medik. subsp. hirundinariaAPOCYNACEAE
Vincetoxicum hirundinaria Medik. subsp. laxum (Bartl.) PoldiniAPOCYNACEAE
Viola alba BesserVIOLACEAE
Viola alba Besser subsp. albaVIOLACEAE
Viola alba Besser subsp. dehnhardtii (Ten.) W.BeckerVIOLACEAE
Viola ambigua Waldst. & Kit.VIOLACEAE
Viola arvensis MurrayVIOLACEAE
Viola biflora L.VIOLACEAE
Viola canina L.VIOLACEAE
Viola collina BesserVIOLACEAE
Viola cornuta L.VIOLACEAE
Viola elatior Fr.VIOLACEAE
Viola hirta L.VIOLACEAE
Viola jordanii HanryVIOLACEAE
Viola kitaibeliana Schult.VIOLACEAE
Viola mirabilis L.VIOLACEAE
Viola odorata L.VIOLACEAE
Viola palustris L.VIOLACEAE
Viola pinnata L.VIOLACEAE
Viola pyrenaica Ramond ex DC.VIOLACEAE
Viola reichenbachiana Jord. ex BoreauVIOLACEAE
Viola riviniana Rchb. subsp. rivinianaVIOLACEAE
Viola rupestris F.W.Schmidt subsp. rupestrisVIOLACEAE
Viola sororia Willd.VIOLACEAE
Viola suavis M.Bieb. subsp. adriatica (Freyn) HaslerVIOLACEAE
Viola suavis M.Bieb. subsp. suavisVIOLACEAE
Viola tricolor L. subsp. saxatilis (F.W.Schmidt) JanVIOLACEAE
Viola tricolor L. subsp. tricolorVIOLACEAE
Viscaria vulgaris Bernh. subsp. vulgarisCARYOPHYLLACEAE
Viscum album L. subsp. albumSANTALACEAE
Viscum album L. subsp. austriacum (Wiesb.) Vollm.SANTALACEAE
Vitex agnus-castus L.LAMIACEAE
Vitis ×bacoi Ardenghi, Galasso & BanfiVITACEAE
Vitis ×koberi Ardenghi, Galasso, Banfi & LastrucciVITACEAE
Vitis ×ruggerii Ardenghi, Galasso, Banfi & LastrucciVITACEAE
Vitis labrusca L.VITACEAE
Vitis rupestris ScheeleVITACEAE
Vitis vinifera L.VITACEAE
Willemetia stipitata (Jacq.) Dalla Torre subsp. stipitataASTERACEAE
Wolffia arrhiza (L.) Horkel ex Wimm.ARACEAE
Woodsia alpina (Bolton) GrayWOODSIACEAE
Woodsia pulchella Bertol.WOODSIACEAE
Wulfenia carinthiaca Jacq.PLANTAGINACEAE
Xanthium italicum MorettiASTERACEAE
Xanthium spinosum L.ASTERACEAE
Xanthium strumarium L. subsp. strumariumASTERACEAE
Xanthoselinum venetum (Spreng.) Soldano & BanfiAPIACEAE
Xeranthemum annuum L.ASTERACEAE
Yucca aloifolia L.ASPARAGACEAE
Yucca gloriosa L.ASPARAGACEAE
Zannichellia palustris L.POTAMOGETONACEAE
Zannichellia palustris L. subsp. polycarpa (Nolte) K.Richt.POTAMOGETONACEAE
Zannichellia pedunculata Rchb.POTAMOGETONACEAE
Zantedeschia aethiopica (L.) Spreng.ARACEAE
Zea mays L. subsp. maysPOACEAE
Zostera marina L.ZOSTERACEAE
Zoysia matrella (L.) Merr.POACEAE